Fluoride Action Network

Texas 2020 Fluoridation Status Report

August 17th, 2021

Return to FAN’s State info

From the CDC‘s 2020 Fluoridation Status Reports

All Water Systems in 2020

1,537 Public Water Systems with fluoride levels over 0.71 ppm.
• 68 public water systems over 4.0 ppm

• 68 systems 3.0 ppm to 4.0 ppm
• 222 systems 2.0 ppm to 2.99 ppm
• 733 systems 1.0 ppm to 1.99 ppm
• 446 systems 0.71 ppm to 0.99 ppm
PWS ID PWS Name County Population Served Fluoridated Fluoride Conc.Descending
TX-1520015 CITY OF NEW DEAL Lubbock (Primary) 745 Yes 8.58
TX-1520242 LUBBOCK STOCKYARD Lubbock (Primary) 47 Yes 8.58
TX-1100034 WAYNEBOS STORE Hockley (Primary) 47 Yes 8.48
TX-0830018 GAINES COUNTY PARK Gaines (Primary) 50 Yes 6.64
TX-1520177 FOUR CORNERS GROCERY Lubbock (Primary) 493 Yes 6.44
TX-1520064 FT JACKSON MOBILE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 68 Yes 6.24
TX-2230003 CITY OF WELLMAN Terry (Primary) 211 Yes 6.15
TX-1520243 TALENT PLUS Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 6.10
TX-1520184 TECH CAFE Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.75
TX-1150011 TRAVELING TIGER CENTER Hudspeth (Primary) 75 Yes 5.71
TX-1150010 ESPERANZA WATER SERVICE CO INC Hudspeth (Primary) 664 Yes 5.71
TX-1520156 ELM GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 16 Yes 5.70
TX-1520192 TERRELLS MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 56 Yes 5.69
TX-1520163 ADVENTURES USA Lubbock (Primary) 38 Yes 5.60
TX-1520106 COX ADDITION WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 107 Yes 5.44
TX-1520036 GREER MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 8 Yes 5.43
TX-1100017 OCCIDENTAL PERMIAN LTD E SLAUGHTER Hockley (Primary) 23 No 5.43
TX-0100063 OAK COUNTRY PROPERTY OWNERS ASSN Bandera (Primary) 1 Yes 5.42
TX-1520218 SOUTHWEST GARDENS WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 75 Yes 5.40
TX-1520222 COOPER DRIVE IN Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.38
TX-1520027 WAGON WHEEL MOBILE VILLAGE Lubbock (Primary) 1 Yes 5.36
TX-1520199 WOLFFORTH PLACE Lubbock (Primary) 375 Yes 5.35
TX-1520188 SEVEN ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 245 Yes 5.33
TX-1520254 TEXAS TECH EQUESTRIAN CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 768 Yes 5.25
TX-0170010 BORDEN COUNTY WATER SYSTEM Borden (Primary) 282 Yes 5.25
TX-1520208 BERNARDS LIQUOR STORE Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.22
TX-1520155 COUNTRY SQUIRE MHP #2 Lubbock (Primary) 20 Yes 5.20
TX-1520229 TAYLOR PETROLEUM CO 61 Lubbock (Primary) 563 Yes 5.20
TX-1530005 GRASSLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Lynn (Primary) 52 Yes 5.18
TX-1520217 SOUTHWEST GARDEN WATER Lubbock (Primary) 352 Yes 5.17
TX-0830019 GAINES COUNTY GOLF COURSE Gaines (Primary) 47 Yes 5.15
TX-1520248 DOUBLE T DISCOUNT LIQUOR Lubbock (Primary) 258 Yes 5.10
TX-1520157 TEXAS WATER RAMPAGE Lubbock (Primary) 164 Yes 5.09
TX-1520039 PECAN GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 76 Yes 5.07
TX-0850003 CAMP POST BSA Garza (Primary) 117 Yes 5.06
TX-1520009 HIDDEN TREE RANCH Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.00
TX-1520147 SHORT ROAD WATER SUPPLY Lubbock (Primary) 140 Yes 4.97
TX-1520211 TEXIN ENTERPRISES WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 15 Yes 4.92
TX-1100004 CITY OF ROPESVILLE Hockley (Primary) 402 Yes 4.91
TX-1520212 SHALLOWATER TRUCK STOP Lubbock (Primary) 188 Yes 4.83
TX-1520067 114TH STREET MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 117 Yes 4.79
TX-1520142 COUNTRY SQUIRE MHP 1 Lubbock (Primary) 1 Yes 4.77
TX-0400013 MORTON COUNTRY CLUB Cochran (Primary) 23 Yes 4.69
TX-1520225 FAY-BEN MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 117 Yes 4.65
TX-1520250 SCOTT MANUFACTURING Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 4.64
TX-1520236 PRATERS FOODS INC Lubbock (Primary) 28 Yes 4.64
TX-0460194 NEW LIFE CHILDRENS RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT Comal (Primary) 1 Yes 4.62
TX-1520047 WESTERN TERRACE MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 34 Yes 4.60
TX-1520241 MANAGED CARE CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 91 Yes 4.57
TX-0830001 CITY OF SEAGRAVES Gaines (Primary) 2268 Yes 4.57
TX-1300008 FOOTHILLS MOBILE HOME RANCH Kendall (Primary) 171 Yes 4.52
TX-1520062 PLOTT ACRES Lubbock (Primary) 191 Yes 4.46
TX-1520198 VALLEY ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 66 Yes 4.40
TX-0830012 SEMINOLE Gaines (Primary) 8369 Yes 4.40
TX-0460231 HIDDEN VALLEY SPORTS PARK Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 4.38
TX-0610117 CAMP COPASS Denton (Primary) 751 Yes 4.37
TX-1530003 WILSON Lynn (Primary) 459 Yes 4.37
TX-1520179 STRIPES 121 Lubbock (Primary) 859 Yes 4.36
TX-0850002 SOUTHLAND ISD Garza (Primary) 177 Yes 4.34
TX-0700054 HOWARD WATER CO-OP Ellis (Primary) 84 Yes 4.34
TX-1530004 CITY OF NEW HOME Lynn (Primary) 324 Yes 4.33
TX-1520189 DAVES ROOFING SIDING & METAL BLDG Lubbock (Primary) 145 Yes 4.29
TX-0580013 WELCH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dawson (Primary) 296 Yes 4.27
TX-2510002 PLAINS Yoakum (Primary) 1390 Yes 4.21
TX-1520247 COUNTRY VIEW MHP Lubbock (Primary) 52 Yes 4.13
TX-1090045 BEACHVIEW ACRES WATER ASSOCIATION Hill (Primary) 53 Yes 4.04
TX-2460157 SONTERRA MUD Williamson (Primary) 6425 Yes 4.03
TX-1520255 BRYANS SHILOH Lubbock (Primary) 1 Yes 4.02
TX-1910024 UMBARGER COMMUNITY WATER SUPPLY Randall (Primary) 169 Yes 3.97
TX-0830011 LOOP WSC Gaines (Primary) 282 Yes 3.91
TX-1100022 OXY PERMIAN SLAUGHTER GASOLINE PLA Hockley (Primary) 10 Yes 3.90
TX-1520223 PAUL COBB WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 10 Yes 3.88
TX-1520094 TOWN NORTH VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 338 Yes 3.87
TX-0400001 MORTON PWS Cochran (Primary) 1901 Yes 3.82
TX-2460017 WEIR WATER WORKS Williamson (Primary) 453 Yes 3.82
TX-0360114 COLES CROSSING Chambers (Primary) 1427 Yes 3.81
TX-1050131 LA VENTANA WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 569 Yes 3.80
TX-1910013 LAKE TANGLEWOOD WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 1220 Yes 3.77
TX-0460148 LA CASA DEL LAGO Comal (Primary) 1 Yes 3.71
TX-1910048 BACKYARD ADVENTURES INC Randall (Primary) 131 Yes 3.70
TX-0910122 PAW PAW CREEK RESORT Grayson (Primary) 304 Yes 3.70
TX-1910011 PALO DURO CLUB WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 3.68
TX-1880033 A OK CAMPER PARK Potter (Primary) 127 Yes 3.67
TX-1520239 STONEGATE GOLF COURSE Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 3.60
TX-0460176 NATL BRIDGE WILDLIFE RANCH Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 3.57
TX-1650006 GREENWOOD VENTURES INC Midland (Primary) 56 Yes 3.50
TX-1100040 WORLEY WELDING WORKS Hockley (Primary) 66 No 3.48
TX-0540017 CONE WATER SUPPLY Crosby (Primary) 89 Yes 3.45
TX-0700063 WALTER J CARROLL WATER CO INC Ellis (Primary) 470 Yes 3.45
TX-1500006 3-G WATER COOPERATIVE Llano (Primary) 516 Yes 3.44
TX-0770013 DOUGHERTY WATER WORKS Floyd (Primary) 56 Yes 3.39
TX-1100003 SUNDOWN Hockley (Primary) 1324 Yes 3.37
TX-1910045 OLD WEST MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 75 Yes 3.35
TX-1910034 JOHN LANGFORD WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 56 Yes 3.34
TX-1100039 OXY PERMIAN MALLET PLANT Hockley (Primary) 61 Yes 3.33
TX-2270044 MYSTIC OAKS WATER CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 124 Yes 3.31
TX-0680068 DCP GOLDSMITH PLANT Ector (Primary) 66 Yes 3.30
TX-1050026 CRESTVIEW RV CENTER Hays (Primary) 108 Yes 3.30
TX-0830023 TEXLAND GREAT PLAINS WATER SUPPLY Gaines (Primary) 0 Yes 3.30
TX-1910033 TOOT N TOTUM Randall (Primary) 282 Yes 3.30
TX-0610131 HIDDEN COVE PARK Denton (Primary) 248 Yes 3.30
TX-0600012 BEN FRANKLIN WATER SUPPLY CORP Delta (Primary) 234 Yes 3.30
TX-1100019 OCCIDENTAL PERMIAN LTD SUNLAND RMT Hockley (Primary) 141 Yes 3.30
TX-2460016 WALBURG WATER SYSTEM Williamson (Primary) 101 Yes 3.30
TX-0680012 GOLDSMITH Ector (Primary) 241 Yes 3.30
TX-0400003 GIRLSTOWN USA Cochran (Primary) 0 Yes 3.30
TX-0570082 D BAR B MOBILE HOME RANCH Dallas (Primary) 184 No 3.27
TX-1910026 AMBERWOOD WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 282 Yes 3.26
TX-2460047 CHAPARRAL III Williamson (Primary) 0 Yes 3.25
TX-1390010 M J C WSC Lamar (Primary) 873 Yes 3.24
TX-1910009 SUNDAY CANYON WATER SUPPLY CORP Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 3.24
TX-2320006 TPWD GARNER STATE PARK Uvalde (Primary) 1156 Yes 3.20
TX-0350003 NAZARETH MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Castro (Primary) 292 Yes 3.20
TX-1910040 J N B QUICKI SHOP 3 Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 3.20
TX-2460054 GREEN ACRES WATER SUPPLY Williamson (Primary) 180 Yes 3.20
TX-1520005 CITY OF WOLFFORTH Lubbock (Primary) 3379 Yes 3.19
TX-2270059 ONION CREEK MEADOWS Travis (Primary) 653 Yes 3.19
TX-2460006 BARTLETT Williamson (Primary) 2864 Yes 3.13
TX-1690005 RINGGOLD WSC Montague (Primary) 153 Yes 3.10
TX-1013289 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 401 Harris (Primary) 1974 Yes 3.10
TX-1520256 RANSOM CANYON CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 3.10
TX-1050118 CAMP BEN MCCULLOCH WS Hays (Primary) 117 Yes 3.10
TX-0400020 WHITEFACE ISD Cochran (Primary) 385 Yes 3.10
TX-0460035 EVIAN 2 Comal (Primary) 194 Yes 3.10
TX-0770017 PAYMASTER COTTONSEED Floyd (Primary) 35 Yes 3.10
TX-0700071 CHAMBERS MEADOW ESTATE Ellis (Primary) 152 Yes 3.09
TX-0360005 GRAYS TRAILER COURT Chambers (Primary) 4196 No 3.09
TX-1220015 FORT DAVIS ESTATES Jeff Davis (Primary) 94 Yes 3.07
TX-1100005 PEP SCHOOL Hockley (Primary) 47 Yes 3.06
TX-1930020 CROWN MOUNTAIN WSC Real (Primary) 82 Yes 3.05
TX-0360096 PLANTATION ON COTTON BAYOU Chambers (Primary) 1405 Yes 3.02
TX-1050107 MOUNTAIN VIEW LODGE Hays (Primary) 32 Yes 3.01
TX-0950002 HALE CENTER Hale (Primary) 2209 Yes 3.01
TX-1050101 CHATLEFF CONTROLS WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 225 Yes 3.00
TX-1910020 CAMP DON HARRINGTON Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 3.00
TX-1300039 WARING KNOLL SUBDIVISION Kendall (Primary) 51 No 3.00
TX-0220022 BIG BEND NATIONAL PARK CHISOS BASI Brewster (Primary) 76 Yes 2.99
TX-2320045 UTOPIA WATER SUPPLY CORP Uvalde (Primary) 712 No 2.96
TX-0740023 DIAL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fannin (Primary) 235 Yes 2.95
TX-0580011 ACKERLY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dawson (Primary) 230 Yes 2.92
TX-1890011 CANDELARIA WATER SUPPLY CORP Presidio (Primary) 79 Yes 2.91
TX-1300025 TAPATIO SPRINGS RESORT Kendall (Primary) 347 Yes 2.90
TX-2460002 CITY OF GRANGER Williamson (Primary) 1596 Yes 2.90
TX-0770003 CARGILL HYBRID SEEDS-RESEARCH Floyd (Primary) 47 Yes 2.90
TX-1050056 SALT LICK BAR B Q Hays (Primary) 1073 Yes 2.90
TX-0740004 LADONIA Fannin (Primary) 873 Yes 2.90
TX-0460140 WHITE WATER SPORTS Comal (Primary) 118 No 2.90
TX-1800004 WILDORADO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Oldham (Primary) 197 Yes 2.90
TX-0950070 GRAND CASTLE ESTATES Hale (Primary) 61 Yes 2.90
TX-2190001 HAPPY MWS Swisher (Primary) 668 Yes 2.88
TX-0700019 AVALON WSC Ellis (Primary) 957 Yes 2.86
TX-1910051 HOLLYWOOD ROAD COMMUNITY CHURCH WA Randall (Primary) 80 Yes 2.86
TX-0570094 COTTONWOOD CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Dallas (Primary) 214 Yes 2.84
TX-1260123 THE HILLS OF SPRINGWOOD Johnson (Primary) 960 No 2.84
TX-0100062 RANCH HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Bandera (Primary) 107 Yes 2.83
TX-1100011 WHITHARRAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Hockley (Primary) 188 Yes 2.83
TX-1520158 MILLER MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 68 Yes 2.81
TX-0610051 BOYD ACRES Denton (Primary) 68 Yes 2.80
TX-0950065 SETH WARD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 1596 Yes 2.80
TX-1300028 CAVERNS INN Kendall (Primary) 282 Yes 2.80
TX-1910043 WILLOW ESTATES Randall (Primary) 47 Yes 2.80
TX-0400002 WHITE FACE Cochran (Primary) 421 Yes 2.80
TX-0270076 GRANITE SHOALS CAMPGROUND Burnet (Primary) 38 Yes 2.80
TX-1910044 PONDEROSA MOBILE HOME COMPLEX Randall (Primary) 82 Yes 2.80
TX-1260066 MANSFIELD SOUTH Johnson (Primary) 214 Yes 2.78
TX-0230005 CORONADO SHORES WATER SYSTEM Briscoe (Primary) 141 Yes 2.74
TX-0460060 SCENIC HEIGHTS 1 & 2 & 3 Comal (Primary) 315 Yes 2.74
TX-0700059 LAKEVIEW WATER SYSTEM Ellis (Primary) 194 Yes 2.72
TX-1880032 USDA BUSHLAND Potter (Primary) 61 Yes 2.71
TX-1910014 HIGH PLAINS BAPTIST CONFERENCE CEN Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 2.71
TX-1890001 MARFA Presidio (Primary) 2275 Yes 2.70
TX-0950047 SOUTH HAVEN MHP Hale (Primary) 70 Yes 2.70
TX-1910005 COUNTRY ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 246 Yes 2.70
TX-0100061 HILL COUNTRY MOBILE HOME PARK Bandera (Primary) 70 Yes 2.70
TX-0950017 CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 1689 Yes 2.70
TX-1910006 CATALPA VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 141 Yes 2.70
TX-1500049 BEACHCOMERS PARK Llano (Primary) 178 No 2.70
TX-1520120 ACUFF STEAK HOUSE Lubbock (Primary) 237 Yes 2.70
TX-1880002 BUSHLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Potter (Primary) 206 Yes 2.70
TX-0910143 PRESTON CLUB UTILITY CORPORATION Grayson (Primary) 231 Yes 2.70
TX-0360027 WOODLAND ACRES SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 684 Yes 2.69
TX-0360004 COTTON BAYOU MANOR MOBILE HOME PK Chambers (Primary) 124 Yes 2.68
TX-0590009 CORONADO WATER COMPANY Deaf Smith (Primary) 158 Yes 2.68
TX-0950066 HALE COUNTY COMFORT STATION Hale (Primary) 23 Yes 2.68
TX-1910012 HIGH PLAINS CHILDRENS HOME Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 2.67
TX-1880008 CHERRY AVE MOBILE HOME PARK Potter (Primary) 70 Yes 2.65
TX-1310003 KING RANCH – NORIAS Kenedy (Primary) 27 Yes 2.65
TX-0770022 PLAINS BAPTIST ASSEMBLY Floyd (Primary) 375 No 2.65
TX-1910052 COYOTE CORNER Randall (Primary) 202 Yes 2.62
TX-0360093 CARRIAGE TRAIL SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 90 Yes 2.62
TX-1260074 METROPLEX HOMESTEADS WATER SUPPLY Johnson (Primary) 3108 Yes 2.60
TX-1520221 LUBBOCK COUNTRY HERITAGE Lubbock (Primary) 23 Yes 2.60
TX-2200132 TWIN POINTS RESORT Tarrant (Primary) 70 Yes 2.60
TX-1260114 MOCKINGBIRD HILL MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 242 Yes 2.60
TX-1500041 TPWD ENCHANTED ROCK SNA Llano (Primary) 831 No 2.60
TX-1910019 CETA CANYON CAMP AND RETREAT CENTE Randall (Primary) 141 Yes 2.60
TX-0950001 ABERNATHY Hale (Primary) 2633 Yes 2.60
TX-0100059 BANDINA INCORPORATED Bandera (Primary) 107 Yes 2.60
TX-2460144 PESCHEL PROJECT PUBLIC WATER SUPPL Williamson (Primary) 479 Yes 2.60
TX-1910046 PRESTON WEST GOLF COURSE Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 2.60
TX-1013036 PROVENCE WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 343 Yes 2.60
TX-1300034 WALNUT HILLS Kendall (Primary) 546 Yes 2.60
TX-0680005 ORCHARD WATER SUPPLY Ector (Primary) 135 Yes 2.60
TX-0540002 LORENZO Crosby (Primary) 1109 Yes 2.58
TX-1520232 FULLER MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 89 Yes 2.58
TX-0100030 BLUE MEDINA W S C Bandera (Primary) 203 Yes 2.57
TX-1840145 CATFISH O HARLIES – AZLE Parker (Primary) 141 Yes 2.56
TX-0020001 CITY OF ANDREWS Andrews (Primary) 10406 Yes 2.56
TX-0360017 MONT BELVIEU Chambers (Primary) 5201 Yes 2.55
TX-1910047 SKATE PLEX Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 2.55
TX-1590002 MARTIN COUNTY FRESH WATER DISTRICT Martin (Primary) 51 Yes 2.52
TX-1520001 IDALOU Lubbock (Primary) 2150 Yes 2.52
TX-1910004 ROCKWELL ACRES WATER SYSTEM INC Randall (Primary) 235 Yes 2.52
TX-0060002 WASHBURN COMMUNITY WTR SUP CORP Armstrong (Primary) 141 Yes 2.52
TX-0610208 LAST RESORT PROPERTIES Denton (Primary) 70 Yes 2.51
TX-1800005 STUCKEYS PECAN SHOPPE Oldham (Primary) 282 Yes 2.50
TX-2380027 COLORADO RVR M W D – PYOTE Ward (Primary) 0 Yes 2.50
TX-1780050 CYNDIE PARK WSC Nueces (Primary) 42 Yes 2.50
TX-0550001 VAN HORN Culberson (Primary) 1936 Yes 2.50
TX-0460181 DEER RIVER Comal (Primary) 543 Yes 2.50
TX-0460206 E V I A N Comal (Primary) 293 Yes 2.50
TX-2200185 EAGLES NEST Tarrant (Primary) 79 Yes 2.50
TX-1880045 BUSHLAND ISD Potter (Primary) 1642 Yes 2.50
TX-1880016 BISHOP QUARTERMAN CONFERENCE CTR Potter (Primary) 113 Yes 2.50
TX-1910025 BEACON WEST Randall (Primary) 52 Yes 2.50
TX-1150007 HUDSPETH CO WCID 1 Hudspeth (Primary) 723 Yes 2.50
TX-1890017 RUIDOSA WATER SUPPLY Presidio (Primary) 23 Yes 2.50
TX-1910003 SIESTA PLAZA MHP Randall (Primary) 469 Yes 2.50
TX-1800006 KEVIN TEXAS QUICK STOP Oldham (Primary) 282 Yes 2.50
TX-2380025 WEST TX STATE SCHOOL – TX YOUTH CO Ward (Primary) 514 Yes 2.50
TX-0100016 FLYING L RANCH P U D Bandera (Primary) 847 Yes 2.50
TX-1850002 FARWELL MWS Parmer (Primary) 1280 Yes 2.50
TX-2380005 PYOTE Ward (Primary) 107 Yes 2.50
TX-1300048 CORDILLERA RANCH Kendall (Primary) 870 No 2.48
TX-1050019 GORFORTH WSC Hays (Primary) 19512 Yes 2.48
TX-0150040 ATACOSA RURAL WSC Bexar (Primary) 10330 Yes 2.47
TX-1610137 WAYPOINT LANDING Matagorda (Primary) 31 Yes 2.47
TX-1520046 WILDWOOD MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Lubbock (Primary) 235 Yes 2.46
TX-1650111 COUNTRY VILLAGE MOBILE HOME ESTATE Midland (Primary) 130 Yes 2.44
TX-1050034 CIELO AZUL RANCH Hays (Primary) 79 Yes 2.44
TX-1011107 MILLS ROAD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4572 No 2.43
TX-1550105 USCOE REYNOLDS CREEK PARK NORTH McLennan (Primary) 294 Yes 2.40
TX-2310027 UPTON CO WCID #1 – RANKIN Upton (Primary) 0 Yes 2.40
TX-0950049 TUNE MAYFIELD CAMP Hale (Primary) 113 Yes 2.40
TX-1090005 MOUNT CALM Hill (Primary) 420 Yes 2.40
TX-1800001 VEGA MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Oldham (Primary) 831 Yes 2.40
TX-0950059 LOMA ALTA WSC Hale (Primary) 87 Yes 2.40
TX-1520116 STAHL NO 1 Lubbock (Primary) 47 Yes 2.40
TX-1220011 CHIHUAHUAN DESERT RESEARCH INST Jeff Davis (Primary) 36 Yes 2.40
TX-0460020 ARROYO BRAVO WATER SUPPLY Comal (Primary) 116 Yes 2.40
TX-0460196 BMWD-WOODS OF SPRING BRANCH THE Comal (Primary) 87 Yes 2.40
TX-2310002 RANKIN Upton (Primary) 794 Yes 2.40
TX-1520204 PINKIES MINI MART 51 Lubbock (Primary) 38 Yes 2.40
TX-0360100 HACKBERRY CREEK SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 165 Yes 2.40
TX-1910049 SPORTSWORLD Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 2.38
TX-1700642 WOOD TRACE MUD 1 Montgomery (Primary) 346 Yes 2.38
TX-1220001 FORT DAVIS WSC Jeff Davis (Primary) 1571 Yes 2.36
TX-1460099 WOODCREEK SUBDIVISION – SEC II Liberty (Primary) 113 Yes 2.34
TX-1790005 LAKE FRYER WOLF CREEK PARK Ochiltree (Primary) 188 Yes 2.33
TX-0100042 RIVER BEND ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 282 Yes 2.33
TX-1120016 MILLER GROVE WSC Hopkins (Primary) 1847 Yes 2.32
TX-1011526 LUBRIZOL CORP DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 563 Yes 2.31
TX-0950050 TUNE SHED CAMP Hale (Primary) 23 Yes 2.30
TX-0950064 EBELING WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 47 Yes 2.30
TX-0330010 CONWAY INN & RESTAURANT Carson (Primary) 42 Yes 2.30
TX-0360117 TIMBER RIDGE SEC 2 Chambers (Primary) 132 Yes 2.30
TX-1460146 RIVERWOOD ESTATES Liberty (Primary) 549 Yes 2.30
TX-1090007 BLUM Hill (Primary) 417 Yes 2.30
TX-0100017 BANDERA RIVER RANCH NO 1 Bandera (Primary) 771 Yes 2.30
TX-1140032 SID RICHARDSON CARBON CO Howard (Primary) 70 Yes 2.30
TX-1220014 CAMP MITRE PEAK Jeff Davis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.30
TX-1910010 WESTERN MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 75 Yes 2.30
TX-1300029 PO PO FAMILY RESTAURANT Kendall (Primary) 202 Yes 2.30
TX-1010592 DOWDELL PUD Harris (Primary) 4713 Yes 2.28
TX-0730013 CEGO-DURANGO WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 1671 Yes 2.28
TX-0630011 MCADOO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dickens (Primary) 52 Yes 2.27
TX-1880054 AMARILLO WEST RV PARK Potter (Primary) 61 Yes 2.27
TX-0090011 MAPLE WSC Bailey (Primary) 47 Yes 2.26
TX-0100053 ELMWOOD ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 118 Yes 2.26
TX-2330011 SAN PEDRO CANYON WATER COMPANY Val Verde (Primary) 141 Yes 2.25
TX-1050116 GATEWAY ESTATES III Hays (Primary) 34 Yes 2.25
TX-1050028 PLUM CREEK WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 6631 Yes 2.23
TX-0360108 LOST LAKES Chambers (Primary) 138 Yes 2.21
TX-1090024 MERTENS Hill (Primary) 169 Yes 2.20
TX-1220004 TPWD DAVIS MOUNTAIN STATE PARK – C Jeff Davis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.20
TX-1220010 TPWD SKYLINE DRIVE Jeff Davis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.20
TX-1500036 DRACE VACATION CAMP Llano (Primary) 28 Yes 2.20
TX-0330016 CONWAY RESTAURANT & MOTEL Carson (Primary) 38 Yes 2.20
TX-0270092 SUNSET WOODS WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 169 Yes 2.20
TX-1500093 LONGHORN RESORT Llano (Primary) 70 Yes 2.20
TX-1910015 CETA CANYON METHODIST CAMP Randall (Primary) 399 Yes 2.20
TX-1090017 BIROME WSC Hill (Primary) 1492 Yes 2.20
TX-0460175 HART-N-HART MOBILE HOME PARK Comal (Primary) 84 Yes 2.20
TX-0290056 SUNILANDINGS UTILITIES INCORP Calhoun (Primary) 115 Yes 2.18
TX-0290050 ENCHANTED HARBOR Calhoun (Primary) 160 Yes 2.18
TX-1300046 TOP OF THE HILL RV RESORT Kendall (Primary) 315 Yes 2.17
TX-0100072 THE FALLS WSC Bandera (Primary) 183 Yes 2.17
TX-1880034 SUNDOWN RV RESORT Potter (Primary) 56 Yes 2.16
TX-1840009 WHITT WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Parker (Primary) 132 Yes 2.16
TX-1010718 HCO MUD 44 Harris (Primary) 2162 Yes 2.13
TX-0680163 HUBER GARDENS ESTATES Ector (Primary) 188 Yes 2.13
TX-1790001 PERRYTON MWS Ochiltree (Primary) 8259 Yes 2.13
TX-1400027 SUNNYDALE WSC Lamb (Primary) 141 Yes 2.10
TX-1520022 SYCAMORE PARK MOBILE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 23 Yes 2.10
TX-1400003 LITTLEFIELD Lamb (Primary) 5980 Yes 2.10
TX-2030006 LAKEWOOD WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 39 Yes 2.10
TX-1300036 TEN WEST RANCHES Kendall (Primary) 115 Yes 2.10
TX-1520072 TEXAS BOYS RANCH INCORPORATED Lubbock (Primary) 47 Yes 2.10
TX-0570162 SPARKLETTS DRINKING WATER CORP Dallas (Primary) 23 Yes 2.10
TX-0460053 USCOE HEADQUARTERS CANYON LAKE Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 2.10
TX-1340017 SEGOVIA RIVER VALLEY Kimble (Primary) 446 Yes 2.10
TX-1050108 BROWN KARHAN HEALTH CARE INC Hays (Primary) 66 Yes 2.10
TX-1500033 BLUEBONNET COVE MOBILE HOME PARK Llano (Primary) 65 Yes 2.10
TX-1880036 A & A LONGHORN TRAILER PARK Potter (Primary) 38 Yes 2.10
TX-1300024 ALAMO FIESTA R V RESORT Kendall (Primary) 415 Yes 2.10
TX-1150005 FT HANCOCK WCID Hudspeth (Primary) 1689 Yes 2.10
TX-0980004 GRUVER MWS Hansford (Primary) 1137 Yes 2.10
TX-0460214 EAGLES PEAK RANCH WSC Comal (Primary) 282 Yes 2.09
TX-0680077 CEMEX CEMENT OF TEXAS LP – ODESSA Ector (Primary) 92 Yes 2.09
TX-0950016 HALFWAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 46 Yes 2.09
TX-0100065 COMANCHE CLIFFS Bandera (Primary) 180 Yes 2.08
TX-0100052 SAN JULIAN CREEK ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 68 Yes 2.08
TX-1400004 OLTON Lamb (Primary) 2079 Yes 2.08
TX-0360084 TRINITY COVE SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 90 Yes 2.07
TX-1300044 SHERWOOD-MT PISGAH WSC Kendall (Primary) 24 Yes 2.07
TX-0290027 PORT ALTO HOA DISTRICT #1 INC Calhoun (Primary) 200 Yes 2.06
TX-1050002 KYLE Hays (Primary) 27328 Yes 2.05
TX-0200659 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 55 Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 2.04
TX-0370039 REKLAW WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 588 Yes 2.04
TX-1330107 PECAN VALLEY Kerr (Primary) 121 Yes 2.04
TX-1160089 CADDO MESA WSC Hunt (Primary) 84 Yes 2.03
TX-0100015 MEDINA CHILDREN’S HOME Bandera (Primary) 171 Yes 2.02
TX-1330159 CAMP HONEY CREEK Kerr (Primary) 328 Yes 2.02
TX-1330027 VERDE PARK ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 197 Yes 2.01
TX-1550081 SOUTH BOSQUE WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 113 Yes 2.01
TX-0290028 PORT ALTO WATER SUPPLY CORP Calhoun (Primary) 108 Yes 2.01
TX-2380028 SOUTHWEST SANDHILLS WSC Ward (Primary) 2278 Yes 2.00
TX-2230002 CITY OF MEADOW Terry (Primary) 557 Yes 2.00
TX-0220004 TERLINGUA RANCH DEVELOPMENT Brewster (Primary) 23 Yes 2.00
TX-0950014 COTTON CENTER WATER SUPPLY CORP Hale (Primary) 235 Yes 2.00
TX-0100039 ENCHANTED RIVER ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 352 Yes 2.00
TX-2510001 DENVER CITY Yoakum (Primary) 5162 Yes 2.00
TX-1830031 TX UTILITIES MINING CO MARTIN LAKE Panola (Primary) 47 Yes 2.00
TX-2380001 MONAHANS Ward (Primary) 6526 Yes 2.00
TX-1300018 CAMP MIRA SOL Kendall (Primary) 188 Yes 2.00
TX-1010063 HCO WCID 91 Harris (Primary) 2832 Yes 2.00
TX-1330148 HERMANN SONS YOUTH CAMP HILLTOP Kerr (Primary) 150 Yes 2.00
TX-1520154 CHARLIE BROWNS LEARNING CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 44 Yes 2.00
TX-0200610 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 21 Brazoria (Primary) 4494 Yes 2.00
TX-0200706 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 22 Brazoria (Primary) 470 Yes 2.00
TX-0460138 BULVERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 249 Yes 2.00
TX-1550016 AXTELL WSC McLennan (Primary) 1671 Yes 2.00
TX-0710030 BORDER STEEL El Paso (Primary) 282 Yes 2.00
TX-1300021 BERGHEIM CAMPGROUND Kendall (Primary) 62 Yes 2.00
TX-1470011 PRAIRIE HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Limestone (Primary) 1971 Yes 2.00
TX-1550112 WINDSOR WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 924 Yes 2.00
TX-1520026 FAMILY COMMUNITY CENTER MHP Lubbock (Primary) 77 Yes 2.00
TX-2270271 FOREST OAKS MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Travis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.00
TX-1520079 TEXAS TECH NEW DEAL RESEARCH FRM Lubbock (Primary) 17 Yes 1.99
TX-0220020 PANTHER JUNCTION BBNP Brewster (Primary) 282 Yes 1.98
TX-0360120 BROYLES RV PARK WATER SYSTEM Chambers (Primary) 281 Yes 1.97
TX-1013360 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 387 Harris (Primary) 3 No 1.97
TX-1013305 HARRIS MONTGOMERY CO MUD 386 Harris (Primary) 10004 No 1.97
TX-0910128 PATSYS CAFE Grayson (Primary) 113 Yes 1.97
TX-1330093 MARY MEAD WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 198 Yes 1.96
TX-1460164 INDIAN SPRINGS WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 172 Yes 1.96
TX-0700028 ITALY Ellis (Primary) 2055 Yes 1.95
TX-1520219 CHRISTIAN LIFE CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 25 Yes 1.95
TX-1500099 SHADY OAKS RV PARK Llano (Primary) 149 Yes 1.95
TX-0360090 RIVER OAKS SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 220 Yes 1.95
TX-2100008 FIVE WAY WSC Shelby (Primary) 1295 Yes 1.95
TX-1520080 FRANKLIN ESTATES – SOUTH Lubbock (Primary) 149 Yes 1.95
TX-0740007 ECTOR Fannin (Primary) 901 Yes 1.93
TX-1650003 AIRLINE MHP Midland (Primary) 2440 Yes 1.93
TX-1610114 HUBERT-WATSON SUBD WATER SYST INC Matagorda (Primary) 104 Yes 1.93
TX-1050134 SIERRA WEST SUBDIVISION Hays (Primary) 448 Yes 1.93
TX-1520159 NORTH UNIVERSITY ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 563 Yes 1.92
TX-1090038 ARROWHEAD WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 335 Yes 1.92
TX-1650047 WESTGATE MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 298 Yes 1.92
TX-1700026 PANORAMA VILLAGE CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 2190 No 1.91
TX-2030013 EL PINON ESTATES WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 134 Yes 1.90
TX-0680174 DOUBLE H MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 94 Yes 1.90
TX-0100013 MEDINA WSC Bandera (Primary) 760 Yes 1.90
TX-0230003 TPWD CAPROCK CANYON STATE PARK Briscoe (Primary) 347 Yes 1.90
TX-0460198 TETCO 218 Comal (Primary) 94 Yes 1.90
TX-0130058 COUNTRY VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Bee (Primary) 90 Yes 1.90
TX-0040031 LIVE OAK GOLF COUNTRY CLUB Aransas (Primary) 38 Yes 1.90
TX-1050058 SOUTHWEST TERRITORY Hays (Primary) 296 Yes 1.90
TX-0100012 BANDERA Bandera (Primary) 3001 Yes 1.90
TX-2070005 BJ SERVICES ELDORADO DISTRICT FACI Schleicher (Primary) 131 Yes 1.90
TX-1330157 BONITA OWNERS ASSOCIATION Kerr (Primary) 59 Yes 1.90
TX-1010233 HCO FWSD NO 52 – CHAMPIONS Harris (Primary) 3801 Yes 1.90
TX-1200004 JACKSON COUNTY WCID NO 2 Jackson (Primary) 328 Yes 1.90
TX-1330094 LA HACIENDA TREATMENT CENTER Kerr (Primary) 206 Yes 1.90
TX-1330039 HERMANN SONS HOME Kerr (Primary) 176 Yes 1.90
TX-1880039 CACTUS AVENUE MOBILE HOME PARK Potter (Primary) 23 Yes 1.90
TX-1910007 PALO DURO TRAILER PARK Randall (Primary) 328 Yes 1.90
TX-1011927 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 19 Harris (Primary) 2790 Yes 1.90
TX-1460142 WALNUT CREEK SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 583 Yes 1.90
TX-1610019 EXOTIC ISLE SUBDIV WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 0 Yes 1.90
TX-0610037 WYNNWOOD HAVEN Denton (Primary) 431 Yes 1.90
TX-0910069 GAINESVILLE BOAT CLUB Grayson (Primary) 160 Yes 1.90
TX-0230002 QUITAQUE MWS Briscoe (Primary) 397 Yes 1.90
TX-0390020 MIDWAY ISD Clay (Primary) 127 Yes 1.89
TX-2070001 ELDORADO Schleicher (Primary) 1831 Yes 1.89
TX-1330086 RUSTIC HILLS WSC Kerr (Primary) 104 Yes 1.89
TX-0060001 CLAUDE MWS Armstrong (Primary) 1114 Yes 1.88
TX-1010068 INDUSTRIAL UTILITIES SERVICE Harris (Primary) 2346 Yes 1.88
TX-0210014 BRUSHY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brazos (Primary) 1584 Yes 1.88
TX-1160063 QUINLAN NORTH SUBDIVISION Hunt (Primary) 191 Yes 1.87
TX-1330046 VERDE HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Kerr (Primary) 56 Yes 1.86
TX-1370028 KING RANCH – LAURELES Kleberg (Primary) 56 Yes 1.86
TX-1330151 HILL RIVER COUNTRY ESTATES Kerr (Primary) 191 Yes 1.85
TX-1300031 HIS HILL RANCH CAMP Kendall (Primary) 141 No 1.85
TX-0680216 BIG TEX TRAILERS Ector (Primary) 66 No 1.85
TX-1690009 NOCONA HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Montague (Primary) 563 Yes 1.84
TX-1550027 LEROY-TOURS-GERALD WSC McLennan (Primary) 1526 Yes 1.84
TX-2110002 TEXHOMA CITY MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTE Sherman (Primary) 291 Yes 1.83
TX-0910001 BELLS Grayson (Primary) 1934 Yes 1.83
TX-0220018 LAJITAS ON THE RIO GRANDE Brewster (Primary) 884 Yes 1.83
TX-1730002 ROARING SPRINGS Motley (Primary) 220 Yes 1.82
TX-0610234 RADECKE ROAD WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 37 Yes 1.82
TX-1330144 ELMWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 172 Yes 1.81
TX-0610253 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 8-C Denton (Primary) 4578 Yes 1.80
TX-1650007 VALLEY VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 47 Yes 1.80
TX-1330097 NICKERSON FARM WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 200 Yes 1.80
TX-2330048 NATIONAL PARK SERVICE PECOS RIVER Val Verde (Primary) 23 Yes 1.80
TX-0550009 TXDOT WILD HORSE COMFORT Culberson (Primary) 282 Yes 1.80
TX-1680002 LORAINE Mitchell (Primary) 565 Yes 1.80
TX-2200117 COOLEY POINT Tarrant (Primary) 146 Yes 1.80
TX-0740005 LEONARD Fannin (Primary) 1868 Yes 1.80
TX-1500010 LCRA SUNRISE BEACH WS Llano (Primary) 1800 Yes 1.80
TX-0680155 SUNSET COUNTRY CLUB Ector (Primary) 47 Yes 1.80
TX-0270065 RIVER OAKS SUBD WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 284 Yes 1.80
TX-0590005 HAMBY ADDITION WATER SYSTEM Deaf Smith (Primary) 75 Yes 1.80
TX-2380006 BARSTOW Ward (Primary) 704 Yes 1.80
TX-0700075 ASH GROVE TEXAS Ellis (Primary) 113 Yes 1.80
TX-1300002 KENDALL COUNTY WCID 1 Kendall (Primary) 2526 Yes 1.80
TX-1330034 CHILDRENS ASSOCIATIONS FOR MAXIMUM Kerr (Primary) 300 Yes 1.80
TX-1300015 CAMP ALZAFAR Kendall (Primary) 268 Yes 1.80
TX-2130018 CAMP ARROWHEAD Somervell (Primary) 493 Yes 1.80
TX-2100012 PAXTON WSC Shelby (Primary) 741 Yes 1.80
TX-1950001 PECOS Reeves (Primary) 11713 Yes 1.80
TX-0790294 FRESNO GROCERY Fort Bend (Primary) 282 Yes 1.80
TX-0590010 FRIO WATER INCORPORATED Deaf Smith (Primary) 61 Yes 1.80
TX-2380003 GRANDFALLS Ward (Primary) 371 Yes 1.80
TX-1880055 FORT AMARILLO RV PARK Potter (Primary) 235 Yes 1.80
TX-2270017 SAN LEANNA VILLAGE OF Travis (Primary) 466 Yes 1.79
TX-0710121 BARRANCA CORP El Paso (Primary) 375 Yes 1.79
TX-0980011 LAKE PALO DURO Hansford (Primary) 23 No 1.78
TX-2270042 SLAUGHTER CREEK ACRES Travis (Primary) 298 Yes 1.78
TX-1650133 MIDLAND COUNTY FWSD 1 Midland (Primary) 0 Yes 1.78
TX-1800003 ADRIAN MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Oldham (Primary) 156 Yes 1.78
TX-1330149 SILVER HILLS MHP OR RV PARK Kerr (Primary) 29 Yes 1.78
TX-0610070 P & M SERVICE Denton (Primary) 84 Yes 1.78
TX-1330080 WEIDENFELD WATER WORKS Kerr (Primary) 82 Yes 1.77
TX-1790002 FARNSWORTH WATER SUPPLY CORP Ochiltree (Primary) 94 Yes 1.77
TX-0210010 SMETANA FOREST Brazos (Primary) 141 Yes 1.76
TX-0950015 EDMONDSON Hale (Primary) 104 Yes 1.75
TX-2190002 KRESS MWS Swisher (Primary) 671 Yes 1.75
TX-0220001 ALPINE Brewster (Primary) 5631 Yes 1.75
TX-0390013 BELLVUE Clay (Primary) 375 Yes 1.75
TX-1330139 REAL OAKS SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 59 Yes 1.75
TX-2270213 WOOD ISLAND COOP Travis (Primary) 39 Yes 1.74
TX-0430027 ANNA Collin (Primary) 17172 Yes 1.73
TX-0590001 HEREFORD MWS Deaf Smith (Primary) 14425 Yes 1.73
TX-1460094 WOODCREEK SUBDIVISION – SEC I Liberty (Primary) 45 Yes 1.73
TX-1260073 CAHILL COUNTRY WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 118 Yes 1.72
TX-1330007 CENTER POINT – WIEDENFELD SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 158 Yes 1.72
TX-1330015 WESTWOOD PARK SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 298 Yes 1.72
TX-0360023 OCEAN MOBILE HOME PARK Chambers (Primary) 282 Yes 1.72
TX-1260076 FALCON CREST WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 169 Yes 1.71
TX-1880011 GIRL SCOUT CAMP KIWANIS Potter (Primary) 56 Yes 1.71
TX-1550127 MOORES WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 220 Yes 1.70
TX-1570003 MIDWAY Madison (Primary) 214 Yes 1.70
TX-1550101 USCOE SPEEGLEVILLE PARK 3 McLennan (Primary) 267 Yes 1.70
TX-0960003 TURKEY MWS Hall (Primary) 395 Yes 1.70
TX-0590002 DEAF SMITH FWSD 1 Deaf Smith (Primary) 235 Yes 1.70
TX-0910144 MARLENE CANNON RESTAURANT Grayson (Primary) 23 Yes 1.70
TX-2270110 MALONE ADDITION WATER SUPPLY Travis (Primary) 51 Yes 1.70
TX-1000003 SOUR LAKE Hardin (Primary) 1719 Yes 1.70
TX-0980001 SPEARMAN MWS Hansford (Primary) 3161 Yes 1.70
TX-1170003 STINNETT MWS Hutchinson (Primary) 1765 Yes 1.70
TX-1490017 LAKE VISTA UTIL CO Live Oak (Primary) 673 Yes 1.70
TX-1300043 COMFORT ISD HIGH SCHOOL Kendall (Primary) 375 Yes 1.70
TX-1330031 TEXAS CATHOLIC BOYS CAMP Kerr (Primary) 141 No 1.70
TX-1160002 CELESTE Hunt (Primary) 818 Yes 1.70
TX-1300005 CASCADE MOBILE HOME PARK Kendall (Primary) 287 Yes 1.70
TX-1490025 CHOKE CANYON WATER SYSTEM Live Oak (Primary) 1955 Yes 1.70
TX-1550108 CAMP VAL VERDE McLennan (Primary) 188 Yes 1.70
TX-0610163 SARATOGA ESTATES Denton (Primary) 428 Yes 1.70
TX-0360115 HUGO POINT PARK Chambers (Primary) 47 Yes 1.70
TX-2200146 ACORN MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 84 Yes 1.70
TX-0220021 RIO GRANDE VILLAGE BBNP Brewster (Primary) 47 Yes 1.70
TX-1770001 ROSCOE Nolan (Primary) 1303 Yes 1.70
TX-0200612 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 29 Brazoria (Primary) 4285 Yes 1.70
TX-2010038 GOODSPRINGS WSC PLANT C Rusk (Primary) 360 Yes 1.70
TX-2100037 WOODLAND SHORES SUBDIVISION Shelby (Primary) 60 Yes 1.70
TX-1520148 FRANKLIN ESTATES – NORTH Lubbock (Primary) 101 Yes 1.70
TX-1330091 OAK FOREST SOUTH WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 605 Yes 1.70
TX-2380002 WICKETT Ward (Primary) 532 Yes 1.70
TX-0910048 WESTVIEW – TEXOMA SVCS CORP Grayson (Primary) 783 Yes 1.70
TX-1220005 PRUDE RANCH Jeff Davis (Primary) 94 Yes 1.70
TX-1540002 LOHN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McCulloch (Primary) 141 Yes 1.69
TX-1550037 M S WATER SUPPLY CORPORATON McLennan (Primary) 698 Yes 1.69
TX-1220003 UT MCDONALD OBSERVATORY Jeff Davis (Primary) 153 Yes 1.69
TX-0910009 VAN ALSTYNE Grayson (Primary) 3989 Yes 1.69
TX-1550040 RIESEL McLennan (Primary) 1228 Yes 1.69
TX-1890012 REDFORD WATER SUPPLY Presidio (Primary) 77 Yes 1.69
TX-1550136 R M S WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McLennan (Primary) 0 Yes 1.69
TX-0730021 WEST BRAZOS WSC Falls (Primary) 2540 Yes 1.69
TX-0360065 OLSEN ESTATES Chambers (Primary) 152 Yes 1.69
TX-0980003 MORSE UTILITY COMPANY Hansford (Primary) 161 Yes 1.68
TX-1330150 LAKEVIEW SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 92 Yes 1.67
TX-1400010 SPADE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Lamb (Primary) 117 Yes 1.66
TX-1650057 TWIN OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 220 Yes 1.66
TX-1330127 PARK PLACE SUBD – CENTER POINT Kerr (Primary) 127 Yes 1.66
TX-1790003 WAKA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Ochiltree (Primary) 56 Yes 1.66
TX-1160005 WOLFE CITY CITY OF Hunt (Primary) 1881 No 1.66
TX-1650048 GREENWOOD TERRACE MOBILE HOME SUBD Midland (Primary) 113 Yes 1.66
TX-1400002 EARTH Lamb (Primary) 1045 Yes 1.65
TX-0910046 STARR WSC Grayson (Primary) 2628 Yes 1.65
TX-1850001 BOVINA MWS Parmer (Primary) 1759 Yes 1.65
TX-1330085 WOODS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Kerr (Primary) 296 Yes 1.65
TX-2270191 LAKEVIEW HILLS WSC Travis (Primary) 90 Yes 1.64
TX-0700058 EMRALD FOREST Ellis (Primary) 148 Yes 1.64
TX-1330006 CANYON SPRINGS WATER WORKS Kerr (Primary) 535 Yes 1.64
TX-2200010 EVERMAN Tarrant (Primary) 5549 Yes 1.64
TX-1860023 FORT STOCKTON KOA Pecos (Primary) 206 Yes 1.64
TX-0730004 TRI COUNTY WSC Falls (Primary) 4705 Yes 1.63
TX-1470003 KOSSE Limestone (Primary) 466 Yes 1.63
TX-0460247 LAKE CANYON YACHT CLUB Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 1.63
TX-1013034 NORTHWEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 32 Harris (Primary) 3669 Yes 1.63
TX-0730016 PERRY WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 394 Yes 1.63
TX-1680001 COLORADO CITY Mitchell (Primary) 3755 Yes 1.62
TX-1650066 SPRING MEADOW MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 153 Yes 1.62
TX-1200034 JAMES FOOD MART Jackson (Primary) 282 Yes 1.62
TX-0110020 BASTROP COUNTY WCID NO 2 Bastrop (Primary) 4899 Yes 1.62
TX-1680003 WESTBROOK Mitchell (Primary) 249 Yes 1.62
TX-1680008 WESTBROOK INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DIST Mitchell (Primary) 23 Yes 1.62
TX-1330141 WINDWOOD OAKS WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 53 Yes 1.62
TX-0910064 SOUTH GRAYSON WSC Grayson (Primary) 4299 Yes 1.61
TX-1550128 SPEEGLEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL McLennan (Primary) 235 Yes 1.60
TX-0700064 SPANISH GRANT SUBDIVISION Ellis (Primary) 261 Yes 1.60
TX-2010039 SOUTH RUSK CO WSC Rusk (Primary) 1732 Yes 1.60
TX-1330068 STARLITE RECOVERY CENTER Kerr (Primary) 117 Yes 1.60
TX-0260013 CLAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 146 Yes 1.60
TX-1850023 LAZBUDDIE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DIST Parmer (Primary) 225 Yes 1.60
TX-0730024 SUDDUTH WATER SYSTEM Falls (Primary) 220 Yes 1.60
TX-1840108 TIMBERCREEK VALLEY UTILITY Parker (Primary) 169 Yes 1.60
TX-0360069 TOWER TERRACE Chambers (Primary) 684 Yes 1.60
TX-1520038 TOWN & COUNTRY MOBILE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 282 Yes 1.60
TX-0610056 MARSHALL CREEK TOWN OF Denton (Primary) 473 Yes 1.60
TX-0700004 MAYPEARL Ellis (Primary) 1032 Yes 1.60
TX-0740039 MCCRAW CHAPEL WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 237 Yes 1.60
TX-1300007 ELMS MOBILE HOME PARK THE Kendall (Primary) 53 Yes 1.60
TX-0480001 EDEN Concho (Primary) 2596 Yes 1.60
TX-1550069 MOSES WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 428 Yes 1.60
TX-1520210 APPLES PIZZA DELI Lubbock (Primary) 70 Yes 1.60
TX-1260016 BETHANY WSC Johnson (Primary) 4317 Yes 1.60
TX-1330132 RANCHO OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 65 Yes 1.60
TX-0460122 RANDOLPH AFB RECREATIONAL CENTER Comal (Primary) 469 Yes 1.60
TX-0350002 HART MWS Castro (Primary) 1124 Yes 1.60
TX-1520257 CABANISS RENTALS Lubbock (Primary) 23 Yes 1.60
TX-1330021 KERRVILLE SCHREINER PARK Kerr (Primary) 910 Yes 1.60
TX-0030092 CASSELS BOYKIN COUNTY PARK Angelina (Primary) 375 Yes 1.60
TX-1330111 CENTER POINT NORTH WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 222 Yes 1.60
TX-1850009 CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS Parmer (Primary) 1689 Yes 1.60
TX-0750024 CAMP LONE STAR Fayette (Primary) 235 Yes 1.60
TX-1520220 HERITAGE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 70 Yes 1.60
TX-2080003 HERMLEIGH WATER SYSTEM Scurry (Primary) 324 Yes 1.60
TX-2270173 HILL COUNTRY NORTHWEST WS Travis (Primary) 940 Yes 1.60
TX-0740003 HONEY GROVE Fannin (Primary) 1565 Yes 1.60
TX-1330145 HUNT COMMUNITY WATER GRP WSC Kerr (Primary) 183 Yes 1.60
TX-0200032 OAK MANOR MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Brazoria (Primary) 481 Yes 1.60
TX-1520118 WESTGATE VILLAGE MHP Lubbock (Primary) 56 Yes 1.60
TX-0430049 WESTMINSTER WATER SUPPLY CORP Collin (Primary) 2047 Yes 1.60
TX-0840134 WATERGATE YACHTING CENTER Galveston (Primary) 188 Yes 1.60
TX-0790468 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 24 Fort Bend (Primary) 2303 Yes 1.60
TX-0210058 FOREST LAKES WATER SYSTEM Brazos (Primary) 42 Yes 1.60
TX-1330036 ERLUND SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 710 Yes 1.60
TX-1260105 GOLDEN 60’S SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 84 Yes 1.60
TX-0790237 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 23 Fort Bend (Primary) 11541 Yes 1.60
TX-1860029 PECOS COUNTY FRESH WATER Pecos (Primary) 751 Yes 1.60
TX-1730001 MATADOR Motley (Primary) 570 Yes 1.59
TX-1400007 SPRINGLAKE Lamb (Primary) 96 Yes 1.59
TX-0790520 CITY OF ARCOLA Fort Bend (Primary) 1541 Yes 1.59
TX-1460093 WOODRIDGE PARK SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 127 Yes 1.59
TX-0790474 FORT BEND COUNTY FWSD 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 1664 Yes 1.59
TX-1500048 BLUFFTON TRAILER PARK Llano (Primary) 169 No 1.58
TX-1550025 EOL WSC McLennan (Primary) 1799 Yes 1.58
TX-1330154 FALLING WATER SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 338 No 1.58
TX-2080022 COLORADO RVR MWD-SNYDER WELL FIELD Scurry (Primary) 0 Yes 1.56
TX-0200650 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 39 Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 1.56
TX-1920007 REAGAN COUNTY WSD Reagan (Primary) 0 Yes 1.56
TX-1920001 CITY OF BIG LAKE Reagan (Primary) 2756 Yes 1.56
TX-1300035 PLATTEN CREEK WATER SYSTEM Kendall (Primary) 104 Yes 1.56
TX-0840046 WINDSONG MOBILE HOME PARK Galveston (Primary) 73 Yes 1.55
TX-1700003 WILLIS CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 5986 No 1.53
TX-0950003 PETERSBURG Hale (Primary) 1135 Yes 1.53
TX-0130016 SOUTH TEXAS CHILDRENS HOME Bee (Primary) 141 Yes 1.52
TX-0610214 SPANISH OAKS ADDITION Denton (Primary) 87 Yes 1.52
TX-2080007 KEY MOBILE HOME PARK Scurry (Primary) 52 Yes 1.52
TX-0430048 VERONA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Collin (Primary) 2785 Yes 1.51
TX-0590006 WALCOTT ISD Deaf Smith (Primary) 164 Yes 1.51
TX-1550072 WESTERN HILLS WS McLennan (Primary) 2478 Yes 1.51
TX-0230004 MACKENZIE MUNICIPAL WATER AUTH Briscoe (Primary) 24 Yes 1.50
TX-0560001 DALHART Dallam (Primary) 7748 Yes 1.50
TX-1010431 CYPRESS-KLEIN UD Harris (Primary) 3939 Yes 1.50
TX-1230048 TOTAL PETRO CHEMICALS USA PORT ART Jefferson (Primary) 422 Yes 1.50
TX-1680004 MITCHELL CO UTIL CO Mitchell (Primary) 3297 Yes 1.50
TX-2190003 TULIA MWS Swisher (Primary) 4496 Yes 1.50
TX-1550104 USCOE REYNOLDS CREEK PARK SOUTH McLennan (Primary) 70 Yes 1.50
TX-1330040 TXDOT-COMFORT STATION-I-10 Kerr (Primary) 657 Yes 1.50
TX-1330128 SOUTHERN HILLS WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 836 Yes 1.50
TX-1650077 SOUTH MIDLAND COUNTY WATER SYSTEM Midland (Primary) 155 Yes 1.50
TX-0430073 STIFF CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Collin (Primary) 99 Yes 1.50
TX-1330016 TEXAS LIONS CAMP Kerr (Primary) 375 Yes 1.50
TX-0520001 CRANE Crane (Primary) 2956 Yes 1.50
TX-0770002 LOCKNEY Floyd (Primary) 1560 Yes 1.50
TX-0200555 LIVERPOOL Brazoria (Primary) 581 Yes 1.50
TX-1010440 KLEINWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 2489 Yes 1.50
TX-0230001 SILVERTON MWS Briscoe (Primary) 686 Yes 1.50
TX-1300017 JAMES AVERY CRAFTSMAN Kendall (Primary) 33 Yes 1.50
TX-0360059 CHAMBERS COUNTY MCCOLLUM PARK Chambers (Primary) 23 Yes 1.50
TX-1330163 CASTLECOMB WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 87 Yes 1.50
TX-1330114 SILVER CREEK WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 245 Yes 1.50
TX-0360008 SHADY OAKS RV PARK Chambers (Primary) 197 Yes 1.50
TX-1260071 SHADY HILLS ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 146 Yes 1.50
TX-1200022 CAPE CARANCAHUA WATER SUPPLY CORP Jackson (Primary) 1137 Yes 1.50
TX-1960001 REFUGIO Refugio (Primary) 2660 Yes 1.50
TX-1012804 HCO MUD NO 316 Harris (Primary) 893 Yes 1.50
TX-1011908 HCO MUD NO 368 Harris (Primary) 9297 Yes 1.50
TX-1010572 HCO MUD 24 Harris (Primary) 9632 Yes 1.50
TX-0330007 BWXT PANTEX PLANT Carson (Primary) 4317 Yes 1.50
TX-0430026 ALTOGA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Collin (Primary) 1183 Yes 1.50
TX-2140030 1017 CAFE Starr (Primary) 23 Yes 1.50
TX-1160066 BARROW SUBDIVISION Hunt (Primary) 256 Yes 1.50
TX-0740038 BAILEY Fannin (Primary) 216 Yes 1.50
TX-0770001 FLOYDADA Floyd (Primary) 2849 Yes 1.50
TX-1170005 PHILLIPS PET-PANTEX WS Hutchinson (Primary) 1408 Yes 1.50
TX-0570097 PARKERVILLE EAST MOBILE HOME PARK Dallas (Primary) 47 Yes 1.50
TX-1013479 HARRIS COUNTY IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT 18 Harris (Primary) 3824 Yes 1.49
TX-0700037 BUENA VISTA-BETHEL S U D Ellis (Primary) 4803 Yes 1.49
TX-1330134 OAK RIDGE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 124 Yes 1.49
TX-2200028 LAKESIDE TOWN OF Tarrant (Primary) 1267 Yes 1.48
TX-1330156 CYPRESS SPRINGS Kerr (Primary) 256 Yes 1.48
TX-0370028 NEW SUMMERFIELD WSC Cherokee (Primary) 1267 Yes 1.48
TX-1460154 THE RANCH SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 177 Yes 1.47
TX-0360049 HUNTER’S COVE SUB – SOUTH Chambers (Primary) 53 Yes 1.47
TX-1010469 DELYNN WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 73 Yes 1.46
TX-0740044 BOIS D’ARC MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Fannin (Primary) 3184 Yes 1.46
TX-2100002 TENAHA Shelby (Primary) 1411 Yes 1.45
TX-0200325 BRANDI ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 87 Yes 1.45
TX-0740019 ARLEDGE RIDGE WSC Fannin (Primary) 1608 Yes 1.45
TX-2080008 ROYAL TRAILER PARK Scurry (Primary) 167 Yes 1.45
TX-2480002 WINK Winkler (Primary) 1726 Yes 1.45
TX-1840137 ROLLINS HILLS ESTATES WATER CORP Parker (Primary) 141 Yes 1.44
TX-1050080 GRANITE CREEK WSC Hays (Primary) 206 Yes 1.44
TX-0540001 CROSBYTON Crosby (Primary) 1955 Yes 1.43
TX-0630012 SPUR Dickens (Primary) 939 Yes 1.43
TX-0850014 SOUTH GARZA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATI Garza (Primary) 268 No 1.43
TX-0630013 VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dickens (Primary) 206 Yes 1.43
TX-0660001 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAIM DIST Duval (Primary) 1278 Yes 1.43
TX-1012995 MCGEE PLACE Harris (Primary) 118 Yes 1.43
TX-0540003 RALLS Crosby (Primary) 1868 Yes 1.43
TX-1010317 HCO WCID NO 114 – MEMORIAL NW Harris (Primary) 5093 No 1.43
TX-0540015 WHITE RIVER MUD Crosby (Primary) 582 Yes 1.43
TX-2110001 STRATFORD Sherman (Primary) 1830 Yes 1.42
TX-1011600 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 15 Harris (Primary) 5755 Yes 1.42
TX-1850003 FRIONA MWS Parmer (Primary) 3698 Yes 1.42
TX-1890008 TPWD BIG BEND RANCH STATE PARK Presidio (Primary) 469 Yes 1.41
TX-0740035 WHITE SHED WSC Fannin (Primary) 2835 Yes 1.41
TX-1050128 OAK FOREST WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 318 Yes 1.41
TX-2050016 TPWD LAKE CORPUS CHRISTI SP San Patricio (Primary) 563 Yes 1.40
TX-2310028 UPTON CO WCID #1 – MCCAMEY Upton (Primary) 0 Yes 1.40
TX-2310001 MCCAMEY Upton (Primary) 1771 Yes 1.40
TX-0680069 DE VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 53 Yes 1.40
TX-0840217 DURATHERM Galveston (Primary) 89 Yes 1.40
TX-1330067 MONTEBELLO ESTATES WATER WORKS Kerr (Primary) 99 Yes 1.40
TX-1710004 VALERO MCKEE PLANT Moore (Primary) 422 Yes 1.40
TX-0740002 DODD CITY Fannin (Primary) 343 Yes 1.40
TX-1700464 NORTH PARK BUSINESS CENTER Montgomery (Primary) 42 Yes 1.40
TX-0010028 SLOCUM WSC Anderson (Primary) 2633 Yes 1.40
TX-0070004 CITY OF LYTLE Atascosa (Primary) 3812 Yes 1.40
TX-0610160 LITTLE ELM WEST Denton (Primary) 577 Yes 1.40
TX-0840219 SANTA FE COMMUNITY CENTER Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 1.40
TX-0460010 SIESTA VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY CORP Comal (Primary) 33 Yes 1.40
TX-1650022 SHERWOOD MOBILE HOME ESTATES Midland (Primary) 96 Yes 1.40
TX-1500061 CHISM LODGES Llano (Primary) 20 Yes 1.40
TX-1590003 CIRCLE SIX RANCH BAPTIST CAMP INC Martin (Primary) 328 Yes 1.40
TX-1260064 ROLLING OAKS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 217 Yes 1.40
TX-1330092 BUMBLEBEE HILLS Kerr (Primary) 239 Yes 1.40
TX-2100032 BUENA VISTA WATER SUPPLY COMPANY Shelby (Primary) 618 Yes 1.40
TX-2270069 ARROYO DOBLE WATER SYSTEM INC Travis (Primary) 867 Yes 1.40
TX-1400006 AMHERST Lamb (Primary) 677 Yes 1.40
TX-0840184 AMIGO MART Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 1.40
TX-1100001 ANTON Hockley (Primary) 1057 Yes 1.40
TX-1480001 BOOKER MWS Lipscomb (Primary) 1126 Yes 1.40
TX-2200295 BENT TRAIL HOMEOWNERS ASSOC Tarrant (Primary) 53 Yes 1.40
TX-0430074 OWENS COUNTRY SAUSAGE Collin (Primary) 117 Yes 1.40
TX-0680126 WILLIAMS TRAILER COURT Ector (Primary) 47 Yes 1.40
TX-1050120 WIMBERLEY OAKS WSC Hays (Primary) 65 Yes 1.40
TX-0740024 GOBER WSC Fannin (Primary) 445 Yes 1.40
TX-1330113 WOODCREEK WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 909 Yes 1.40
TX-1550029 H & H WSC McLennan (Primary) 1518 Yes 1.40
TX-0530017 PECOS RIVER CROSSING STORE Crockett (Primary) 38 Yes 1.40
TX-0040020 PENINSULA WATER CO Aransas (Primary) 638 Yes 1.40
TX-1670002 PRIDDY WSC Mills (Primary) 235 Yes 1.40
TX-0270047 CASSIE WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 99 Yes 1.39
TX-0790119 CHAMPION TECHNOLOGIES Fort Bend (Primary) 150 Yes 1.39
TX-1050081 GOLDENWOOD WEST WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 434 No 1.39
TX-1260010 OAKVIEW FARMS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 231 Yes 1.39
TX-1840011 TANGLEWOOD ESTATES Parker (Primary) 563 Yes 1.38
TX-0200407 CITY OF MANVEL Brazoria (Primary) 634 Yes 1.38
TX-0740009 TRENTON CITY OF Fannin (Primary) 617 Yes 1.38
TX-1330013 ROYAL OAKS SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 110 Yes 1.37
TX-0680151 OCCIDENTAL PERMIAN LTD N COWDEN Ector (Primary) 47 Yes 1.36
TX-0130018 BLUEBERRY HILL MOBILE HOME ESTATES Bee (Primary) 235 Yes 1.35
TX-1330030 HILLS AND DALES SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 208 Yes 1.35
TX-2460005 FLORENCE Williamson (Primary) 1438 Yes 1.35
TX-0200273 COUNTRY MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 110 Yes 1.34
TX-0910040 SHERWOOD SHORES Grayson (Primary) 1717 Yes 1.34
TX-2200066 PANTEGO Tarrant (Primary) 2318 Yes 1.34
TX-0710169 VILLA ALEGRE ESTATES El Paso (Primary) 62 Yes 1.33
TX-0460232 BULVERDE PLACE Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 1.33
TX-1500117 RIO VISTA RESORT Llano (Primary) 141 Yes 1.33
TX-2200068 RENDON Tarrant (Primary) 9076 Yes 1.33
TX-0680214 GREATER GARDENDALE WSC Ector (Primary) 2667 No 1.33
TX-1330041 LOMA VISTA WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 3213 Yes 1.32
TX-0740031 SOUTHWEST FANNIN WSC Fannin (Primary) 8334 Yes 1.32
TX-1480002 DARROUZETT MUNICIPAL WATER SYST Lipscomb (Primary) 328 Yes 1.31
TX-1560001 MCMULLEN COUNTY WCID NO 2 McMullen (Primary) 282 Yes 1.31
TX-1150014 CERRO ALTO WATER SYSTEM Hudspeth (Primary) 70 Yes 1.31
TX-1610052 MATAGORDA DUNES SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 400 Yes 1.30
TX-1090004 MALONE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 252 Yes 1.30
TX-0610257 MAHARD EGG FARM DENTON Denton (Primary) 56 Yes 1.30
TX-0220013 MARATHON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brewster (Primary) 403 Yes 1.30
TX-1610017 TRES PALACIOS OAKS SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 591 Yes 1.30
TX-1650043 TRIPLE R RENTALS Midland (Primary) 0 Yes 1.30
TX-1330055 TURTLE CREEK INDUSTRIES Kerr (Primary) 122 Yes 1.30
TX-0030091 USCOE HANKS CREEK PARK Angelina (Primary) 172 Yes 1.30
TX-1460092 NORTH PARK PROPERTIES Liberty (Primary) 245 Yes 1.30
TX-0730015 MOOREVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 189 Yes 1.30
TX-1011325 MONUMENT INN Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 1.30
TX-0630001 DICKENS Dickens (Primary) 268 Yes 1.30
TX-0860108 DOSS COMMUNITY IMPROVEMENT CENTER Gillespie (Primary) 70 Yes 1.30
TX-1460121 SPIN N MARKET 15 Liberty (Primary) 94 Yes 1.30
TX-2200072 SLAY ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 228 Yes 1.30
TX-0700043 SOUTH ELLIS CO WSC Ellis (Primary) 1492 Yes 1.30
TX-0260021 SOMERVILLE PLACE Burleson (Primary) 315 Yes 1.30
TX-2050017 LAKESIDE RV PARK San Patricio (Primary) 26 Yes 1.30
TX-1460098 LAKEVIEW WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 297 Yes 1.30
TX-1550035 LEVI WSC McLennan (Primary) 1827 Yes 1.30
TX-0040059 LAMAR IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT Aransas (Primary) 9 Yes 1.30
TX-0610032 LAKEWOOD VILLAGE Denton (Primary) 687 Yes 1.30
TX-1400005 SUDAN Lamb (Primary) 894 Yes 1.30
TX-0560002 TEXLINE Dallam (Primary) 489 Yes 1.30
TX-1330019 CEDAR SPRINGS MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Kerr (Primary) 135 Yes 1.30
TX-0910090 SHEPPARD AFB RECREATIONAL ANNEX Grayson (Primary) 245 Yes 1.30
TX-1460163 CEDAR CREEK WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 845 Yes 1.30
TX-2100005 CHOICE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Shelby (Primary) 925 Yes 1.30
TX-2460043 CHISHOLM TRAIL S U D Williamson (Primary) 17493 Yes 1.30
TX-1500104 J & S QUICK STOP Llano (Primary) 188 Yes 1.30
TX-1330142 INGRAM OAKS RETIREMENT COMMUNITY Kerr (Primary) 304 Yes 1.30
TX-1860002 IRAAN Pecos (Primary) 1153 Yes 1.30
TX-1260008 KEENE Johnson (Primary) 5980 Yes 1.30
TX-0460259 HONEY CREEK RESTAURANT Comal (Primary) 26 Yes 1.30
TX-0740006 SAVOY Fannin (Primary) 780 Yes 1.30
TX-1460050 HUNTERS COVE SEC 1 WSC Liberty (Primary) 56 Yes 1.30
TX-0460224 SADDLERIDGE SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 203 Yes 1.30
TX-0740027 RANDOLPH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fannin (Primary) 197 Yes 1.30
TX-0740036 RAVENNA-NUNNELEE WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 901 Yes 1.30
TX-0840221 ROCKIN TEXAS LOUNGE Galveston (Primary) 80 Yes 1.30
TX-0740020 BROTHERTON WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 256 Yes 1.30
TX-0200412 BRAZORIA COUNTY DETENTION CENTER-2 Brazoria (Primary) 985 Yes 1.30
TX-0220025 BIG BEND TRAVEL PARK (LA KIVA) Brewster (Primary) 47 Yes 1.30
TX-0040018 ARANSAS BAY UTILITIES Aransas (Primary) 862 Yes 1.30
TX-1250019 ALICE COUNTRY CLUB Jim Wells (Primary) 141 Yes 1.30
TX-1160091 4-R RANCH WATER NO 2 Hunt (Primary) 201 Yes 1.30
TX-1180001 BARNHART WSC Irion (Primary) 141 Yes 1.30
TX-0660002 FREER WCID Duval (Primary) 2743 Yes 1.30
TX-0870011 GARDEN CITY WATER SYSTEM GLASSCOCK Glasscock (Primary) 422 Yes 1.30
TX-0740008 WINDOM Fannin (Primary) 187 Yes 1.30
TX-2400006 OILTON RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Webb (Primary) 386 Yes 1.30
TX-1250029 ORANGE GROVE NAVY AUX LANDING FLD Jim Wells (Primary) 34 Yes 1.30
TX-1980010 WHEELOCK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Robertson (Primary) 441 Yes 1.30
TX-1040004 WEINERT Haskell (Primary) 152 Yes 1.30
TX-1890002 PRESIDIO WSC Presidio (Primary) 4792 Yes 1.30
TX-2010031 PRICE WSC Rusk (Primary) 856 Yes 1.30
TX-1860026 PECOS COUNTY WCID NO 1 Pecos (Primary) 3390 Yes 1.30
TX-0190055 PLATTNERS MOBILE HOME PARK Bowie (Primary) 284 Yes 1.30
TX-1830030 CLAYTON WSC PLANT 3 Panola (Primary) 383 Yes 1.29
TX-1011077 RHODIA BAYTOWN PLANT Harris (Primary) 30 Yes 1.29
TX-1260103 SHADED LANE ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 676 Yes 1.29
TX-1260092 GARDEN ACRES SUBD WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 96 Yes 1.29
TX-1710002 SUNRAY MWS Moore (Primary) 1830 Yes 1.28
TX-1260004 GRANDVIEW Johnson (Primary) 1520 Yes 1.28
TX-1011249 LANGHAM CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 9739 Yes 1.27
TX-1330018 OAK GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 166 Yes 1.27
TX-1012286 PRAXAIR Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 1.27
TX-0500041 LEON JUNCTION WATER SUPPLY CORP Coryell (Primary) 141 Yes 1.26
TX-1220009 HIGH FRONTIER INCORPORATED Jeff Davis (Primary) 131 Yes 1.26
TX-2200090 HERITAGE OAKS ADDITION Tarrant (Primary) 84 Yes 1.26
TX-2200310 KNOB HILL WATER SUPPLY Tarrant (Primary) 87 Yes 1.26
TX-0460179 STALLION SPRINGS Comal (Primary) 189 Yes 1.25
TX-0710139 VALLE ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 51 Yes 1.25
TX-0200649 MANVEL HIGH SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 2504 Yes 1.25
TX-0700034 SARDIS LONE ELM WSC Ellis (Primary) 17468 Yes 1.25
TX-1013530 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 530 Harris (Primary) 31 Yes 1.25
TX-1020063 HALLSVILLE HIGHLAND ESTATES Harrison (Primary) 237 Yes 1.25
TX-1330102 OX HOLLOW WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 82 Yes 1.25
TX-1011181 OHMSTEDE INC Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 1.25
TX-1500094 VALENTINE LAKESIDE RESORT Llano (Primary) 94 Yes 1.24
TX-1020066 SOUTHFORD MOBILE HOME PARK Harrison (Primary) 48 Yes 1.24
TX-0200274 COUNTRY ACRE ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 234 Yes 1.24
TX-1550011 CRAWFORD McLennan (Primary) 705 Yes 1.24
TX-2200105 FRIENDLY OAKS WATER SUPPLY CORP Tarrant (Primary) 114 Yes 1.24
TX-1700119 MONTGOMERY COUNTY WCID NO 1 Montgomery (Primary) 3187 Yes 1.23
TX-0460235 NORTH POINT SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 79 Yes 1.23
TX-0360074 BAY PLACE SUBDIVISION THE Chambers (Primary) 118 Yes 1.21
TX-1050075 RADIANCE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hays (Primary) 99 Yes 1.21
TX-0680207 WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL Ector (Primary) 23 Yes 1.21
TX-0790261 NIAGRA SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 155 Yes 1.20
TX-1500113 NANAS KITCHEN Llano (Primary) 56 Yes 1.20
TX-1550113 V L S INC McLennan (Primary) 53 Yes 1.20
TX-0430032 DESERT WSC Collin (Primary) 1656 Yes 1.20
TX-1010687 EN CANTO REAL UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 1413 Yes 1.20
TX-1610013 MATAGORDA WSC Matagorda (Primary) 1405 Yes 1.20
TX-0010029 TUCKER WSC Anderson (Primary) 1416 Yes 1.20
TX-1840134 TREE TOP ESTATES Parker (Primary) 99 Yes 1.20
TX-0700006 MILFORD Ellis (Primary) 740 Yes 1.20
TX-0460254 COWCATCHERS STEAKS RESTAURANT Comal (Primary) 94 Yes 1.20
TX-1810060 COUNTRY SQUIRE WATER & SEWER INC Orange (Primary) 572 Yes 1.20
TX-0180040 COONEY CAVERN LODGE Bosque (Primary) 51 Yes 1.20
TX-0100043 THOUSAND TRAILS INC Bandera (Primary) 375 Yes 1.20
TX-1011638 TALL PINE MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 68 Yes 1.20
TX-1670016 STAR ISD Mills (Primary) 84 Yes 1.20
TX-1330143 STAR RANCH Kerr (Primary) 70 Yes 1.20
TX-2200157 LAKEVIEW VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 148 Yes 1.20
TX-0430075 COLLIN COUNTY ADVENTURE CAMP Collin (Primary) 516 Yes 1.20
TX-2200291 RANCH OAKS SUBDIVISION Tarrant (Primary) 481 Yes 1.20
TX-1550135 REINFORCED EARTH CO McLennan (Primary) 150 Yes 1.20
TX-1011818 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 2 LYNCHBURG FERR Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 1.20
TX-0610041 ROCKY POINT COMMUNITY Denton (Primary) 270 Yes 1.20
TX-1550137 ROCK CREEK WATER SUPPLY INC McLennan (Primary) 62 Yes 1.20
TX-0740021 BARTLEY WOODS WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 656 Yes 1.20
TX-1080219 BENTSEN GROVE TRAILER PARK Hidalgo (Primary) 1595 Yes 1.20
TX-0840248 SEA LION TECHNOLOGY Galveston (Primary) 33 Yes 1.20
TX-1300014 SHADY REST MOBILE HOME PARK Kendall (Primary) 90 Yes 1.20
TX-2490042 HIGHLAND MEADOWS WATER SYSTEM Wise (Primary) 225 Yes 1.20
TX-0610112 HILLTOWN ADDITION Denton (Primary) 1872 Yes 1.20
TX-0070015 CAMPBELLTON WATER WORKS INCORP Atascosa (Primary) 138 Yes 1.20
TX-1060001 CANADIAN MWS Hemphill (Primary) 2093 Yes 1.20
TX-0910125 KYKER LANE COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM Grayson (Primary) 43 Yes 1.20
TX-2200320 KELLY HOUSE Tarrant (Primary) 34 Yes 1.20
TX-0200132 CHOCOLATE BAYOU PLANT Brazoria (Primary) 610 Yes 1.20
TX-2200148 CIRCLE R RANCHETTES Tarrant (Primary) 127 Yes 1.20
TX-0470019 SIDNEY ISD Comanche (Primary) 125 Yes 1.20
TX-1330028 WESTCREEK ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 383 Yes 1.20
TX-1010337 NORTHAMPTON MUD Harris (Primary) 6946 Yes 1.20
TX-0500003 OGLESBY Coryell (Primary) 454 Yes 1.20
TX-1010188 OAK GLEN SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 656 Yes 1.20
TX-1012981 OAKMONT PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 3210 Yes 1.20
TX-1260106 WILLIAMS MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 214 Yes 1.20
TX-1170007 PANHANDLE UTILITY COMPANY Hutchinson (Primary) 94 Yes 1.20
TX-1250005 PALITO BLANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jim Wells (Primary) 129 Yes 1.20
TX-0910011 WHITEWRIGHT Grayson (Primary) 2018 Yes 1.20
TX-1860001 FT STOCKTON Pecos (Primary) 11733 Yes 1.20
TX-0840136 GRAB ALL DRIVE IN GROC Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 1.20
TX-0730005 GOLINDA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Falls (Primary) 788 Yes 1.20
TX-0660020 GONZALITOZ GROCERY STORE Duval (Primary) 38 Yes 1.20
TX-0360111 GREENBRIAR ESTATES Chambers (Primary) 99 Yes 1.20
TX-1650078 GREENWOOD WATER SYSTEM Midland (Primary) 833 Yes 1.20
TX-0460126 GUADALUPE VALLEY TELE COOP Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 1.20
TX-0370019 FOREST WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 527 Yes 1.20
TX-1330099 FOUR SEASONS Kerr (Primary) 76 Yes 1.20
TX-1090026 PENELOPE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hill (Primary) 265 Yes 1.20
TX-1610014 PECAN SHADOWS WATER SUPPLY CORP Matagorda (Primary) 130 Yes 1.20
TX-1160062 HICKORY CREEK WSC Hunt (Primary) 3643 Yes 1.19
TX-0400012 BLEDSOE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cochran (Primary) 84 Yes 1.19
TX-1011733 PRECOAT METALS DIVISION SEQUA Harris (Primary) 42 Yes 1.19
TX-0660017 CITY OF SAN DIEGO GLOSSBRENNER UNIT Duval (Primary) 511 Yes 1.18
TX-0660003 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAM-SAN DIEGO Duval (Primary) 5549 Yes 1.18
TX-0370029 BLACKJACK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 839 Yes 1.18
TX-1300010 CARDINAL TRAILER PARK Kendall (Primary) 45 Yes 1.18
TX-0430035 FROGNOT WSC Collin (Primary) 1943 Yes 1.18
TX-0350001 DIMMITT MWS Castro (Primary) 4123 Yes 1.17
TX-1710001 DUMAS MUD Moore (Primary) 14064 Yes 1.17
TX-1710021 MOORTEX WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Moore (Primary) 131 Yes 1.17
TX-1860027 TXDOT COMFORT STATION 46 Pecos (Primary) 188 Yes 1.17
TX-2030009 JACKSON HILL PARK & MARINA San Augustine (Primary) 96 Yes 1.17
TX-1610030 RIVER BEND WATER SERVICES INC Matagorda (Primary) 141 Yes 1.17
TX-2200108 SOUTHWOOD ADDITION-SHADOW RUN EST Tarrant (Primary) 217 Yes 1.16
TX-1010788 SJOLANDER ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 118 No 1.16
TX-1260070 WOODLAND OAKS ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 163 Yes 1.16
TX-2270112 PALEFACE LAKE COUNTRY ESTATES Travis (Primary) 101 Yes 1.16
TX-2360035 LAKE LIVINGSTON HEIGHTS WSC Walker (Primary) 141 Yes 1.15
TX-1220002 VALENTINE Jeff Davis (Primary) 178 Yes 1.15
TX-1012969 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 358 Harris (Primary) 144 Yes 1.15
TX-1013338 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 396 Harris (Primary) 2872 Yes 1.15
TX-1013295 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 397 Harris (Primary) 3717 Yes 1.15
TX-1012965 HCO MUD NO 354 Harris (Primary) 6512 Yes 1.15
TX-1012542 HCO MUD NO 322 Harris (Primary) 3331 Yes 1.15
TX-2200293 BENBROOK VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 262 Yes 1.15
TX-1200008 LA SALLE LANDING WATER SYSTEM Jackson (Primary) 107 Yes 1.15
TX-0610099 HIDDEN VALLEY WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 177 Yes 1.15
TX-1330083 HILL COUNTRY RANCH ESTATES Kerr (Primary) 53 Yes 1.15
TX-1330155 SADDLEWOOD SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 343 Yes 1.15
TX-1700011 FAR HILLS UTILITY DISTRICT Montgomery (Primary) 1498 No 1.15
TX-1330153 CRYSTAL LAND WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 163 Yes 1.14
TX-1260067 PEACEFUL MEADOWS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 152 Yes 1.14
TX-2010012 CRYSTAL FARMS WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 1205 Yes 1.13
TX-1090061 M & H WATER SUPPLY Hill (Primary) 124 Yes 1.13
TX-0270080 SOUTH COUNCIL CREEK NO 2 Burnet (Primary) 104 Yes 1.13
TX-1710027 J H AGRIENTERPRISES NO 1 Moore (Primary) 23 Yes 1.13
TX-1840132 B F E WATER CO Parker (Primary) 115 Yes 1.13
TX-0500015 EVANT WSC Coryell (Primary) 400 Yes 1.13
TX-0200017 BLACK’S FERRY WATER COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 76 Yes 1.12
TX-1030010 HARTLEY COMMUNITY WSC Hartley (Primary) 386 Yes 1.12
TX-0200625 CENTRE AT HWY 6 Brazoria (Primary) 141 Yes 1.12
TX-1500121 DEER COUNTRY WATER SYSTEM Llano (Primary) 68 Yes 1.11
TX-1710003 CACTUS MWS Moore (Primary) 3426 Yes 1.11
TX-1011171 DUPONT LA PORTE PLANT Harris (Primary) 960 Yes 1.10
TX-0980008 DUKE ENERGY FIELD SERVICES SHERHAN Hansford (Primary) 38 Yes 1.10
TX-1770003 NOLAN COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Nolan (Primary) 282 Yes 1.10
TX-2200329 NORTH FORK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 546 Yes 1.10
TX-1330095 VETERANS ADMINISTRATION HOSPITAL Kerr (Primary) 868 Yes 1.10
TX-1830018 DANIEL SPRINGS BAPTIST CAMP Panola (Primary) 751 Yes 1.10
TX-0680047 D & M MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 28 Yes 1.10
TX-0790190 TURNER WATER SERVICE Fort Bend (Primary) 51 Yes 1.10
TX-1080058 SLEEPY HOLLOW TRAILER PARK Hidalgo (Primary) 47 Yes 1.10
TX-0460216 CLWSC – ROCKY CREEK Comal (Primary) 76 Yes 1.10
TX-0410017 COKE COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Coke (Primary) 375 Yes 1.10
TX-1580002 TEJAS VILLAGE Marion (Primary) 73 Yes 1.10
TX-1080034 LLANO GRANDE MHP Hidalgo (Primary) 1220 Yes 1.10
TX-1610012 LIVE OAK BEND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Matagorda (Primary) 324 Yes 1.10
TX-2100003 TIMPSON Shelby (Primary) 1480 Yes 1.10
TX-1630029 CREEKWOOD WATER SUPPLY Medina (Primary) 453 Yes 1.10
TX-1260053 CRESSON WATER WORKS Johnson (Primary) 273 Yes 1.10
TX-1610058 CAMELOT FOREST WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 253 Yes 1.10
TX-0270052 CAMP PENIEL Burnet (Primary) 141 Yes 1.10
TX-0840253 HEAVEN SENT DAYCARE Galveston (Primary) 61 Yes 1.10
TX-0270099 HIGHLAND UTILITIES Burnet (Primary) 676 Yes 1.10
TX-0910139 HERITAGE ESTATES Grayson (Primary) 76 Yes 1.10
TX-0840180 HILLMANS SHRIMP & OYSTER CO Galveston (Primary) 47 No 1.10
TX-0200028 HILLCREST VILLAGE Brazoria (Primary) 777 Yes 1.10
TX-0040015 HOLIDAY BEACH WSC Aransas (Primary) 2055 Yes 1.10
TX-0910104 HOLIDAY ON TEXOMA MOTEL Grayson (Primary) 51 Yes 1.10
TX-0650004 RRA-HOWARDWICK Donley (Primary) 375 Yes 1.10
TX-1090002 HUBBARD Hill (Primary) 1595 Yes 1.10
TX-2200343 CARSON RANCH Tarrant (Primary) 895 Yes 1.10
TX-2010017 JACOBS WSC Rusk (Primary) 684 Yes 1.10
TX-2010062 JACOBS WSC PLANT 3 & 4 Rusk (Primary) 690 Yes 1.10
TX-1330100 INGRAM TOM MOORE HIGH SCHOOL Kerr (Primary) 479 Yes 1.10
TX-1580003 KELLYVILLE-BERE WSC Marion (Primary) 1056 Yes 1.10
TX-0790421 LA FRESNO FOOD MART Fort Bend (Primary) 47 Yes 1.10
TX-1012728 KIRBY INLAND MARINE LP Harris (Primary) 66 Yes 1.10
TX-1050110 HAYS CITY STORE Hays (Primary) 188 Yes 1.10
TX-0700056 RED OAK COMMUNITY WATER SERVICE Ellis (Primary) 263 Yes 1.10
TX-2270084 RIVER RIDGE W S Travis (Primary) 724 Yes 1.10
TX-0410002 ROBERT LEE Coke (Primary) 962 Yes 1.10
TX-0410001 BRONTE Coke (Primary) 938 Yes 1.10
TX-0460218 BULVERDE COMMERCIAL WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 1.10
TX-0790122 HALLIBURTON SERVICES FRESNO Fort Bend (Primary) 84 Yes 1.10
TX-0570166 HANSON PIPE & PRODUCTS Dallas (Primary) 282 Yes 1.10
TX-1330133 BLUE RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 87 Yes 1.10
TX-1010282 BAREFOOT ESTATES Harris (Primary) 165 Yes 1.10
TX-0360042 BEACH HAVEN SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 70 Yes 1.10
TX-0970010 ALEXANDER MOULDING MILL Hamilton (Primary) 56 Yes 1.10
TX-1330137 WOOD TRAIL WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 175 Yes 1.10
TX-1460091 WOODWAY SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 867 Yes 1.10
TX-0840243 WORTHINGTON MHP Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 1.10
TX-2120099 WRIGHT CITY WSC 2 Smith (Primary) 1867 Yes 1.10
TX-2200091 GUN CLUB ADDITION Tarrant (Primary) 150 Yes 1.10
TX-0200141 WILLOW WOOD DUPLEX Brazoria (Primary) 53 Yes 1.10
TX-1610055 OXEA BAY CITY PLANT Matagorda (Primary) 180 Yes 1.10
TX-1550100 NWIRP MCGREGOR McLennan (Primary) 99 Yes 1.10
TX-1650084 WARREN ROAD SUBDIVISION WATER SUPP Midland (Primary) 183 Yes 1.10
TX-0290064 PORT ALTO INVESTMENTS CO Calhoun (Primary) 152 Yes 1.10
TX-1010336 PORT OF HOUSTON BULK MATERIALS PLA Harris (Primary) 70 Yes 1.10
TX-1520152 TOWN NORTH ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 203 Yes 1.09
TX-1011430 HCO MUD NO 157 Harris (Primary) 10282 No 1.09
TX-0330002 PANHANDLE MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Carson (Primary) 2450 Yes 1.09
TX-1870099 SUN MART 308 Polk (Primary) 375 Yes 1.08
TX-2270060 OAK SHORES WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 628 Yes 1.08
TX-0200019 WEYBRIDGE SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 82 Yes 1.08
TX-1330009 GUADALUPE HTS UTIL CO Kerr (Primary) 628 Yes 1.08
TX-0200409 WOLFE AIR PARK Brazoria (Primary) 39 Yes 1.08
TX-1710023 SUNSET COUNTRY Moore (Primary) 94 Yes 1.07
TX-0200506 LEE RIDGE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 65 Yes 1.07
TX-1330126 BEAR PAW WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 386 Yes 1.07
TX-1550134 PATRICK WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 211 Yes 1.07
TX-1330101 SLEEPY HOLLOW Kerr (Primary) 160 Yes 1.06
TX-1460100 OAK MEADOWS III SUBDIVISION WS Liberty (Primary) 231 Yes 1.06
TX-0200275 CORONADO COUNTRY Brazoria (Primary) 101 Yes 1.05
TX-0910013 HOWE Grayson (Primary) 2909 Yes 1.05
TX-1260072 SHADY MEADOWS ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 141 Yes 1.05
TX-0610090 NORTHEAST MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 70 Yes 1.05
TX-0710020 FT BLISS MAIN BASE AREA El Paso (Primary) 26279 Yes 1.05
TX-1870154 BENTWOOD BEND WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 53 Yes 1.04
TX-1330024 WOODHAVEN MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 90 Yes 1.04
TX-0710019 TORNILLO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION El Paso (Primary) 3379 Yes 1.03
TX-1330136 VILLAGE WEST WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 64 Yes 1.03
TX-1550023 EAST CRAWFORD WSC McLennan (Primary) 878 Yes 1.03
TX-1050106 SAC & PAC 109 Hays (Primary) 235 No 1.03
TX-0910060 KENTUCKYTOWN WSC Grayson (Primary) 3091 Yes 1.03
TX-2370085 WOODLAND LAKES WATER SYSTEM Waller (Primary) 79 No 1.03
TX-1550088 NORTH BOSQUE WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 1796 Yes 1.02
TX-1700319 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 19 Montgomery (Primary) 4130 No 1.02
TX-1090069 TRES VIDAS SUBDIVISION Hill (Primary) 158 Yes 1.02
TX-0200432 MARK V ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 265 Yes 1.02
TX-1260025 SUNDANCE ADDITION Johnson (Primary) 740 No 1.02
TX-0200053 SNUG HARBOR SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 113 Yes 1.02
TX-1260001 CITY OF ALVARADO Johnson (Primary) 3285 Yes 1.02
TX-1010936 AGRIFOS FERTILIZER PASADENA Harris (Primary) 186 Yes 1.02
TX-0200122 B & B’S E-Z WAY MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 28 Yes 1.02
TX-0200151 FLORA NO 7 Brazoria (Primary) 42 Yes 1.02
TX-2460046 SAN GABRIEL RIVER RANCHES Williamson (Primary) 777 Yes 1.01
TX-0200254 WESTWOOD SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 79 Yes 1.01
TX-0740034 WEST LEONARD WSC Fannin (Primary) 2036 Yes 1.01
TX-1250037 QUICK STOP MODEL MARKET Jim Wells (Primary) 94 Yes 1.01
TX-0200403 SOUTHWOOD ESTATES INC Brazoria (Primary) 1101 Yes 1.00
TX-1870128 SOUTHLAND PARK Polk (Primary) 23 Yes 1.00
TX-0200413 SOUTH MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 82 Yes 1.00
TX-1870078 SPORTSMANS RETREAT WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 363 Yes 1.00
TX-1010114 CLEAR CREEK SHORES I Harris (Primary) 65 Yes 1.00
TX-0680203 COLORADO RVR MWD-ECTOR CO WELL FLD Ector (Primary) 24 Yes 1.00
TX-0930033 TDCJ – (ID) O L LUTHER Grimes (Primary) 1343 Yes 1.00
TX-0360081 LEANING OAKS WATER ASSOCIATION Chambers (Primary) 96 Yes 1.00
TX-0270014 COUNCIL CREEK VILLAGE Burnet (Primary) 313 Yes 1.00
TX-1550022 COTTONWOOD WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 555 Yes 1.00
TX-0910008 TOM BEAN Grayson (Primary) 981 Yes 1.00
TX-0570098 MATTHEW ROAD WATER CORP Dallas (Primary) 262 Yes 1.00
TX-2200296 MEADOWCREEK LANE WATER Tarrant (Primary) 79 Yes 1.00
TX-0910032 LUELLA WSC Grayson (Primary) 3275 Yes 1.00
TX-1840141 LUKES MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Parker (Primary) 42 Yes 1.00
TX-0460197 LUKES STATION Comal (Primary) 235 Yes 1.00
TX-1050074 TWIN OAKS RANCH Hays (Primary) 97 Yes 1.00
TX-0610022 MIDWAY WATER UTILITY INC Denton (Primary) 1123 Yes 1.00
TX-0840182 MILTS SEAFOOD Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 1.00
TX-0530001 TPWD FORT LANCASTER SHP Crockett (Primary) 38 Yes 1.00
TX-1110088 NORTH FORK CREEK NO II Hood (Primary) 360 Yes 1.00
TX-1280007 EL OSO WSC Karnes (Primary) 7803 Yes 1.00
TX-2100014 SHELBYVILLE WSC Shelby (Primary) 834 Yes 1.00
TX-1610027 SELKIRK ISLAND WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 372 Yes 1.00
TX-1010886 SEABROOK MARINA JENNINGS ISLAND Harris (Primary) 70 No 1.00
TX-1330146 HILLCREST INN Kerr (Primary) 64 Yes 1.00
TX-1330105 HILL COUNTRY ARTS FOUNDATION Kerr (Primary) 282 Yes 1.00
TX-1330033 HILL COUNTRY CAMP Kerr (Primary) 235 Yes 1.00
TX-1550032 HILLTOP WSC McLennan (Primary) 817 Yes 1.00
TX-0570170 CHURCH OF THE KING Dallas (Primary) 0 Yes 1.00
TX-1330122 CHEROKEE MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 101 Yes 1.00
TX-1330147 CHERRY RIDGE WATER COMPANY Kerr (Primary) 65 Yes 1.00
TX-1550020 CHALK BLUFF WSC McLennan (Primary) 3424 Yes 1.00
TX-0900023 CELANESE CHEMICALS PAMPA PLANT Gray (Primary) 188 Yes 1.00
TX-2480001 KERMIT Winkler (Primary) 5357 Yes 1.00
TX-1280012 KENEDY MANOR Karnes (Primary) 94 Yes 1.00
TX-1490006 LAKE CORPUS CHRISTI RV PARK & MARI Live Oak (Primary) 33 Yes 1.00
TX-1330011 INGRAM WSC Kerr (Primary) 5251 Yes 1.00
TX-0110023 J & R MHP Bastrop (Primary) 28 Yes 1.00
TX-0840241 BEACON LAKES GOLF CLUB Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 1.00
TX-0290014 ALUMINUM CO OF AMERICA Calhoun (Primary) 375 Yes 1.00
TX-0150549 BMWD ANAQUA SPRINGS RANCH Bexar (Primary) 189 Yes 1.00
TX-0840234 HARBOR SEAFOOD INC Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 1.00
TX-1012496 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 275 Harris (Primary) 845 Yes 1.00
TX-1330022 BUFFINGTON HILL COUNTRY R V PARK Kerr (Primary) 54 Yes 1.00
TX-2490048 BRIGHTON OAKS Wise (Primary) 68 Yes 1.00
TX-1330043 RIVER FRONT VILLAGE Kerr (Primary) 167 Yes 1.00
TX-1260035 RIDGE CREST ADDITION Johnson (Primary) 411 Yes 1.00
TX-1550039 PURE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATON McLennan (Primary) 760 Yes 1.00
TX-0610189 PILOT POINT RURAL WATER SUPPLY Denton (Primary) 79 Yes 1.00
TX-0030006 WALNUT RIDGE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Angelina (Primary) 126 Yes 1.00
TX-1610103 NSC NTF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 1126 Yes 1.00
TX-1011032 NORTHWEST PINES MOBILE HOME COMM Harris (Primary) 929 Yes 1.00
TX-1460096 OAK MEADOWS II SUBDIVISION WS Liberty (Primary) 99 Yes 1.00
TX-0150156 OAK HILL ACRES MOBILE HOME SUBD Bexar (Primary) 76 Yes 1.00
TX-2200150 OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 62 Yes 1.00
TX-1140011 FORSAN Howard (Primary) 214 Yes 1.00
TX-0710078 FT BLISS BIGGS ARMY AIRFIELD El Paso (Primary) 3801 Yes 1.00
TX-0790293 FRESNO FOOD MARKET Fort Bend (Primary) 188 Yes 1.00
TX-0840028 GALVESTON CO WCID 19 Galveston (Primary) 529 Yes 1.00
TX-1012802 GULF COAST WASTE DISPOSAL AUTHORIT Harris (Primary) 59 Yes 1.00
TX-0330001 GROOM MWS Carson (Primary) 554 Yes 1.00
TX-1460145 TOWERING OAKS I Liberty (Primary) 215 Yes 0.99
TX-1013063 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 280 Harris (Primary) 2855 No 0.99
TX-1013178 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 281 Harris (Primary) 3387 No 0.99
TX-1013375 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 282 Harris (Primary) 2455 No 0.99
TX-2360029 BETHY CK CAMP/SHOREWOOD FOREST SUB Walker (Primary) 286 Yes 0.99
TX-2040045 CEDAR VALLEY SUBDIVISION San Jacinto (Primary) 171 Yes 0.99
TX-1050029 CHAPARRAL WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 411 Yes 0.99
TX-1810150 YEAGER ESTATES ADDITION Orange (Primary) 55 Yes 0.99
TX-1460061 WHITEWING SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 77 Yes 0.99
TX-1710022 NEW BEGINNINGS INC Moore (Primary) 161 Yes 0.98
TX-1330010 CENTER POINT – TAYLOR SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 462 Yes 0.98
TX-0200615 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 25 Brazoria (Primary) 3759 Yes 0.98
TX-1480003 FOLLETT MWS Lipscomb (Primary) 432 Yes 0.98
TX-1500112 FLAG CREEK RANCH Llano (Primary) 110 Yes 0.98
TX-0030007 PLEASURE POINT PROPERTY OWNERS ASS Angelina (Primary) 103 Yes 0.98
TX-1810144 MAURICEVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Orange (Primary) 9582 Yes 0.97
TX-1710019 CONTINENTAL CARBON COMPANY SUNRAY Moore (Primary) 80 Yes 0.97
TX-2040023 LAKE WATER WHEEL ESTATES San Jacinto (Primary) 173 Yes 0.97
TX-1550130 BEHRINGER WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 68 No 0.97
TX-0260012 CENTERLINE WATER SUPPLY CORP Burleson (Primary) 99 Yes 0.97
TX-1240001 JIM HOGG CO WCID 2 Jim Hogg (Primary) 4974 Yes 0.97
TX-1330123 KERR VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 94 Yes 0.97
TX-1090036 CEDAR CREST COLONY WATER CORP Hill (Primary) 166 Yes 0.96
TX-1090070 CARL’S CORNER Hill (Primary) 122 Yes 0.96
TX-0200229 WINDSONG SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.96
TX-0920022 WEST GREGG WSC Gregg (Primary) 4446 Yes 0.96
TX-0200324 COLONY COVE SUBD WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 276 Yes 0.95
TX-1840089 SPRING VALLEY ESTATES Parker (Primary) 186 Yes 0.95
TX-1580016 CRESTWOOD WC Marion (Primary) 634 Yes 0.95
TX-0530012 CROCKETT CO WCID 1-OZONA Crockett (Primary) 3426 Yes 0.95
TX-0200255 SANDY RIDGE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 0.95
TX-0200415 ASHLEY OAKS MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Brazoria (Primary) 338 Yes 0.95
TX-1840015 SPRINGTOWN SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 65 Yes 0.94
TX-1012174 CEDAR BAYOU ESTATES Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.94
TX-0860006 WHISPERING OAKS Gillespie (Primary) 177 Yes 0.94
TX-1490001 GEORGE WEST Live Oak (Primary) 2252 Yes 0.94
TX-1370029 KING RANCH GAS PLANT Kleberg (Primary) 28 No 0.93
TX-0200121 AUSTIN BAYOU GOLF & RV Brazoria (Primary) 43 Yes 0.93
TX-0680013 NORTHGATE MOBILE HOME PARK NO 1 Ector (Primary) 118 Yes 0.93
TX-0610212 WILLOW WOOD ADDITION MEADOW VISTA Denton (Primary) 329 No 0.93
TX-1012759 CLEAN HARBORS LA PORTE LP 1 Harris (Primary) 75 Yes 0.92
TX-0200190 CENTENNIAL PLACE Brazoria (Primary) 90 Yes 0.92
TX-1330119 SHALAKO WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 115 Yes 0.92
TX-1330118 HORSESHOE OAKS SUBD WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 99 Yes 0.92
TX-2200079 WESTSIDE RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Tarrant (Primary) 915 Yes 0.92
TX-0910034 PINK HILL WSC Grayson (Primary) 2196 Yes 0.92
TX-1810143 CLAIRE STREET WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 63 Yes 0.91
TX-2260060 CONCHO RURAL WATER – WATER VALLEY Tom Green (Primary) 84 Yes 0.91
TX-0840088 TEXAS CITY BAYOU GOLF CLUB Galveston (Primary) 94 Yes 0.91
TX-1540012 LIVE OAK HILLS SUBDIVISION McCulloch (Primary) 61 Yes 0.91
TX-0410007 MCWHORTER’S LIVE OAK LODGE, LLC Coke (Primary) 47 Yes 0.91
TX-1810023 HOUSEMAN PARK Orange (Primary) 66 Yes 0.91
TX-2010042 SHAN-D WATER SUPPLY Rusk (Primary) 189 Yes 0.91
TX-0200001 ALVIN Brazoria (Primary) 22525 Yes 0.91
TX-1580058 BIG CYPRESS MARINA Marion (Primary) 25 Yes 0.91
TX-0900027 WALNUT CREEK ESTATES Gray (Primary) 99 Yes 0.91
TX-1260031 OAKRIDGE SQUARE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 197 Yes 0.91
TX-1180002 MERTZON Irion (Primary) 657 Yes 0.90
TX-1011527 LYONDELL CHEMICAL CO BAYPORT Harris (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-1013296 CYPRESS CREEK RANCH Harris (Primary) 256 Yes 0.90
TX-1012939 TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS USA BAYPORT H Harris (Primary) 113 Yes 0.90
TX-1330020 MIDWAY MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 62 Yes 0.90
TX-0150131 TRAILER CITY WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 37 Yes 0.90
TX-1580030 USCOE ALLEY CREEK PARK Marion (Primary) 186 Yes 0.90
TX-0030103 USFS ZAVALLA WORK CENTER Angelina (Primary) 30 Yes 0.90
TX-2120003 TROUP Smith (Primary) 1754 Yes 0.90
TX-0370027 NEW CONCORD WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 358 Yes 0.90
TX-0930001 NAVASOTA Grimes (Primary) 6616 Yes 0.90
TX-0900012 NATIONAL OILWELL INC Gray (Primary) 101 Yes 0.90
TX-1830010 MURVAUL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 774 Yes 0.90
TX-0610074 NORTH LAKE HIGHLANDS NO 2 Denton (Primary) 87 Yes 0.90
TX-0610204 NOLES MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 48 Yes 0.90
TX-0840252 VIA BAYOU RV PARK Galveston (Primary) 389 Yes 0.90
TX-1700705 EAST MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 3 Montgomery (Primary) 657 Yes 0.90
TX-1150001 DELL CITY Hudspeth (Primary) 380 Yes 0.90
TX-2040051 DODGE-OAKHURST WATER SUPPLY CORP 2 San Jacinto (Primary) 1647 Yes 0.90
TX-1013249 LAZY ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 68 Yes 0.90
TX-1011577 LBC HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 188 Yes 0.90
TX-1010818 SUNOCO R&M BAYPORT POLYPROPYLENE Harris (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-0430070 COUNTRY RIDGE WATER Collin (Primary) 0 Yes 0.90
TX-1000061 COUNTRY WOOD WATER SYSTEM Hardin (Primary) 386 Yes 0.90
TX-1810123 CORBETT WATER SYSTEM NO 1 Orange (Primary) 72 Yes 0.90
TX-0260010 LAKEVIEW N/MARSHALL OAKS/SOMRVL PL Burleson (Primary) 87 Yes 0.90
TX-1870060 LAKESIDE RV RESORT & MARINA INC Polk (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-1012760 CLEAN HARBORS LA PORTE LP 2 Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 0.90
TX-2160001 STERLING Sterling (Primary) 833 Yes 0.90
TX-0910045 SOUTHMAYD Grayson (Primary) 676 Yes 0.90
TX-1012781 SOUTHWEST SHIPYARD Harris (Primary) 235 Yes 0.90
TX-1830027 SOUTH MURVAUL WSC Panola (Primary) 819 Yes 0.90
TX-2280034 BELL WATER COMPANY Trinity (Primary) 55 Yes 0.90
TX-0210039 BENCHLEY OAKS SUBDIVISION Brazos (Primary) 380 Yes 0.90
TX-0860005 HARPER ROAD ESTATES Gillespie (Primary) 318 Yes 0.90
TX-1330062 AQUA VISTA UTILITIES COMPANY Kerr (Primary) 265 Yes 0.90
TX-0200570 BAYOU SHADOWS WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-1960007 BAYSIDE Refugio (Primary) 305 Yes 0.90
TX-1012202 BASF CLEAR LAKE PLANT Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.90
TX-2270100 BARTON VALLEY SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 79 Yes 0.90
TX-0200480 BRAZORIA COUNTY B R HANSEN PARK Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 0.90
TX-2400003 BRUNI RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Webb (Primary) 328 Yes 0.90
TX-1330158 BUCKHORN LAKE RESORT Kerr (Primary) 372 Yes 0.90
TX-0680057 RICHEY’S MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 38 Yes 0.90
TX-2360014 RIVERSIDE HARBOR Walker (Primary) 355 Yes 0.90
TX-1012855 ROGER W POWELL PLANT Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.90
TX-0200036 ROSHARON TOWNSHIP Brazoria (Primary) 237 Yes 0.90
TX-1011250 HCO MUD NO 150 Harris (Primary) 7900 Yes 0.90
TX-1012985 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 257 Harris (Primary) 2067 Yes 0.90
TX-1013107 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 371 Harris (Primary) 2492 Yes 0.90
TX-1013450 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 374 CYPRESS CREEK LAKE Harris (Primary) 4139 Yes 0.90
TX-1460006 RAYWOOD WSC Liberty (Primary) 1303 Yes 0.90
TX-1012822 RICHARD E BROCK TRUST Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.90
TX-1860004 SHEFFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORP (FHA) Pecos (Primary) 435 Yes 0.90
TX-0120001 SEYMOUR Baylor (Primary) 2459 Yes 0.90
TX-1020079 SABINE VALLEY REHABILITATION CENTE Harrison (Primary) 38 Yes 0.90
TX-1550118 CARGILL FOODS PLANTATION POULTRY McLennan (Primary) 563 Yes 0.90
TX-2200064 HILLCREST WATER LLC Tarrant (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-1330044 HIDEAWAY MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 65 Yes 0.90
TX-0910112 HIGH COUNTRY ESTATES Grayson (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-0270113 HIGH SIERRA WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 101 Yes 0.90
TX-1870155 CEDAR POINT Polk (Primary) 859 Yes 0.90
TX-0130002 CHASEFIELD NAS Bee (Primary) 4879 Yes 0.90
TX-1460008 CITY OF DEVERS Liberty (Primary) 738 Yes 0.90
TX-1620005 KIRCHNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maverick (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-1490004 LAKE CORPUS CHRISTI KOA Live Oak (Primary) 465 Yes 0.90
TX-1011684 J & L TERRY LANE Harris (Primary) 45 Yes 0.90
TX-1330065 JAMES AVERY CRAFTSMAN Kerr (Primary) 375 Yes 0.90
TX-2200282 OUR WATER SUPPLY Tarrant (Primary) 160 Yes 0.90
TX-0200272 WILD PEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 279 Yes 0.90
TX-2270111 PALEFACE PEDERNALES WATER SUP CORP Travis (Primary) 38 Yes 0.90
TX-1260121 WALNUT CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-0610171 WATER ASSN OF NORTH LAKE INC Denton (Primary) 53 Yes 0.90
TX-0360026 VISTA UTILITIES Chambers (Primary) 70 Yes 0.90
TX-0200066 WEST LEA WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 450 Yes 0.90
TX-0570122 WHISPERING CEDARS CAMP Dallas (Primary) 0 Yes 0.90
TX-1830008 GARY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 907 Yes 0.90
TX-0610225 GREEN TREE ESTATES Denton (Primary) 90 Yes 0.90
TX-0650015 GREENBELT MIWA LAKESIDE SYSTEM Donley (Primary) 188 Yes 0.90
TX-0900019 GRANDVIEW HOPKINS ISD Gray (Primary) 61 Yes 0.90
TX-2200186 FOREST ACRES GARDENS Tarrant (Primary) 453 Yes 0.90
TX-1330110 FOREST OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 53 Yes 0.90
TX-0790401 FORT BEND COUNTY PARKS MUSTANG COM Fort Bend (Primary) 28 Yes 0.90
TX-1870108 YOUNG’S WATER WORKS NO 2 Polk (Primary) 79 Yes 0.90
TX-2120027 WRIGHT CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Smith (Primary) 1166 Yes 0.90
TX-1280004 FALLS CITY Karnes (Primary) 1225 Yes 0.90
TX-1810117 EVERGREEN PARK-HICKORY HILLS WS Orange (Primary) 353 Yes 0.90
TX-2360009 PHELPS WSC Walker (Primary) 1712 Yes 0.90
TX-0840098 PERTHUIS FARMS WATER SYSTEM Galveston (Primary) 37 Yes 0.90
TX-1012763 HALDOR TOPSOE Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-0200411 CITY OF PEARLAND MUD 1 Brazoria (Primary) 3708 Yes 0.89
TX-0200134 COUNTRYSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 34 Yes 0.89
TX-2270324 THE COVES WSC Travis (Primary) 315 Yes 0.89
TX-0840229 LONE PINE SUBDIVISION Galveston (Primary) 101 Yes 0.89
TX-0200189 MEADOWVIEW SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.89
TX-0130019 HILLTOP MOBILE HOME PARK Bee (Primary) 259 Yes 0.89
TX-0200152 CALICO FARMS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 70 Yes 0.89
TX-0200663 SEDONA LAKES MUD 1 Brazoria (Primary) 653 Yes 0.89
TX-1010237 HCO FWSD NO 61 Harris (Primary) 16505 Yes 0.89
TX-0200386 BRAZORIA CO MUD NO 2 Brazoria (Primary) 3548 Yes 0.89
TX-0200560 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 3 Brazoria (Primary) 3967 Yes 0.89
TX-1013306 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 248 Harris (Primary) 1948 Yes 0.89
TX-0200578 BRAZORIA CO MUD NO 6 Brazoria (Primary) 6159 Yes 0.89
TX-2260038 WEST TEXAS BOYS RANCH Tom Green (Primary) 58 Yes 0.89
TX-1330109 USDA LIVESTOCK INSECT RESEARCH LAB Kerr (Primary) 28 No 0.88
TX-1012841 DIANAL AMERICA INC Harris (Primary) 45 No 0.88
TX-1200001 EDNA Jackson (Primary) 5537 Yes 0.88
TX-2010034 TATUM Rusk (Primary) 1577 Yes 0.88
TX-2460026 SOUTH SAN GABRIEL RANCHES Williamson (Primary) 479 Yes 0.88
TX-0680051 CANYON DAM MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 101 Yes 0.88
TX-1080021 HIDALGO Hidalgo (Primary) 11450 Yes 0.88
TX-0200158 JOHNSON’S WATER SERVICE Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.88
TX-0750003 LA GRANGE Fayette (Primary) 4386 Yes 0.88
TX-1870047 WIGGINS VILLAGE NO 1 Polk (Primary) 636 Yes 0.88
TX-1050100 OAK MEADOWS Hays (Primary) 763 Yes 0.88
TX-1740011 ETOILE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 2030 Yes 0.88
TX-1870123 GOODRICH NORTH WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 197 Yes 0.88
TX-1580023 PINE HARBOR SUBDIV Marion (Primary) 805 Yes 0.88
TX-1650002 CITY OF MIDLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Midland (Primary) 939 Yes 0.87
TX-2330004 LANGTRY WATER SYSTEM Val Verde (Primary) 47 Yes 0.87
TX-1090003 ITASCA Hill (Primary) 1502 Yes 0.87
TX-1810061 IWANDA MOBILE HOME PARK Orange (Primary) 46 Yes 0.87
TX-1550042 ROSS WSC McLennan (Primary) 2314 Yes 0.87
TX-0200146 OAK BEND ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 155 Yes 0.87
TX-0200271 MEADOWLARK SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.86
TX-0610181 BRITTANY HILL WATER SUPPLY Denton (Primary) 166 Yes 0.86
TX-1011492 GLENWOOD MOBILE HOME SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 84 No 0.86
TX-1840035 FLAT ROCK ESTATES Parker (Primary) 99 No 0.86
TX-1630040 VALENTINE RANCH Medina (Primary) 160 Yes 0.85
TX-1700776 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 88 Montgomery (Primary) 1430 Yes 0.85
TX-0200575 RIVER RUN SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 45 Yes 0.85
TX-1280001 KARNES CITY Karnes (Primary) 3995 Yes 0.85
TX-2050006 SINTON San Patricio (Primary) 5317 Yes 0.85
TX-2370001 HEMPSTEAD Waller (Primary) 5415 Yes 0.85
TX-1010706 FAIR ACRES MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.85
TX-0710071 VINTON MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 101 Yes 0.85
TX-0860107 OAKVIEW WATER SYSTEM Gillespie (Primary) 175 Yes 0.85
TX-0200185 DEMI JOHN PLACE Brazoria (Primary) 239 Yes 0.84
TX-0610200 COUNTRYVIEW ESTATES Denton (Primary) 45 Yes 0.84
TX-1550059 CROSS COUNTRY WSC McLennan (Primary) 3308 Yes 0.84
TX-0200573 J M P UTILITIES Brazoria (Primary) 237 Yes 0.84
TX-1540004 ROCHELLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McCulloch (Primary) 349 Yes 0.84
TX-1840001 ALEDO – PARKER COUNTY UTILITY DIST Parker (Primary) 3972 Yes 0.84
TX-2270161 WINDERMERE SUBDIVISION WATER UTIL Travis (Primary) 18856 Yes 0.84
TX-0200248 PLEASANTDALE SUBD WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 45 Yes 0.84
TX-1110087 SUNCHASE MEADOWS Hood (Primary) 351 Yes 0.83
TX-2200115 SPRING CREEK CIRCLE WSC Tarrant (Primary) 47 Yes 0.83
TX-1012160 AKZO NOBEL CHEMICALS INC DEER PAR Harris (Primary) 103 Yes 0.83
TX-1550021 CHINA SPRING WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 1695 Yes 0.83
TX-1890015 CIBOLO CREEK RANCH Presidio (Primary) 23 Yes 0.83
TX-0200599 SAVANNAH PLANTATION SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 175 Yes 0.83
TX-1810142 ENTERGY SABINE POWER STATION Orange (Primary) 141 Yes 0.83
TX-0260043 WOODLANDS WEST Burleson (Primary) 31 No 0.83
TX-1550091 SMITH WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 99 Yes 0.82
TX-1810103 SUGAR PINES MHP Orange (Primary) 183 Yes 0.82
TX-0200337 COUNTRY CREEK ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 186 Yes 0.82
TX-0200461 MARLIN MARINA WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.82
TX-0200558 MAMMOET USA INC Brazoria (Primary) 47 Yes 0.82
TX-1330103 HILL COUNTRY YOUTH RANCH Kerr (Primary) 94 Yes 0.82
TX-1840047 REMUDA RANCH ESTATES Parker (Primary) 166 No 0.82
TX-0840067 GREENVILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Galveston (Primary) 37 Yes 0.82
TX-0460037 OAK VILLAGE NORTH Comal (Primary) 1796 Yes 0.82
TX-1011553 O-ACE’S MHP Harris (Primary) 68 Yes 0.82
TX-0950004 PLAINVIEW Hale (Primary) 19490 Yes 0.82
TX-1550002 MCLENNAN COUNTY WCID NO 2-ELM MOTT McLennan (Primary) 1974 Yes 0.81
TX-1580038 USCOE JOHNSON CREEK PARK Marion (Primary) 239 Yes 0.81
TX-1840037 DEER BUTTE SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 200 Yes 0.81
TX-0610187 CRIPPLE CREEK ADDITION Denton (Primary) 36 Yes 0.81
TX-1580006 HOLIDAY HARBOR Marion (Primary) 234 Yes 0.81
TX-2030015 LA PLAYA SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 55 Yes 0.81
TX-1710007 PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES BIVINS S Moore (Primary) 68 Yes 0.81
TX-0200223 PLEASANT MEADOWS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 79 Yes 0.81
TX-1330124 NORTHWEST HILLS SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 301 Yes 0.81
TX-0930006 GRASSY CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Grimes (Primary) 166 Yes 0.81
TX-1260011 CROWLEY 1 ACRE – SKY CORP WATER CO Johnson (Primary) 1746 Yes 0.80
TX-1011260 COUNTRY TERRACE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 1478 Yes 0.80
TX-0710040 THE SHREDDER COMPANY El Paso (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-1260069 SUNSHINE COUNTRY ACRES Johnson (Primary) 172 Yes 0.80
TX-0200067 LAS PLAYAS Brazoria (Primary) 301 Yes 0.80
TX-0610196 LAKEWOOD RIDGE ADDITION Denton (Primary) 79 Yes 0.80
TX-0270124 LCRA WHITEWATER SPRINGS WATER SYST Burnet (Primary) 270 Yes 0.80
TX-2180001 SONORA CITY OF Sutton (Primary) 2661 No 0.80
TX-0410006 SPORTSMANS LODGE Coke (Primary) 156 Yes 0.80
TX-0200624 STONERIDGE LAKE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.80
TX-0370033 STRYKER LAKE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 862 Yes 0.80
TX-1870095 LAKESIDE VILLAGE WATER CORPORATION Polk (Primary) 271 Yes 0.80
TX-0610052 VACATION VILLAGE Denton (Primary) 954 Yes 0.80
TX-0200234 DEMI JOHN I S WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 276 Yes 0.80
TX-1011574 DIXIE CHEMICAL CO PLANT A Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.80
TX-1011575 DIXIE CHEMICAL CO PLANT B Harris (Primary) 33 Yes 0.80
TX-2350008 DEVEREUX FOUNDATION Victoria (Primary) 225 Yes 0.80
TX-0610053 DENTON WEST MHP Denton (Primary) 822 Yes 0.80
TX-1010387 DOVE MEADOWS MUD Harris (Primary) 7014 Yes 0.80
TX-0340015 DOUGLASSVILLE Cass (Primary) 248 Yes 0.80
TX-1050045 EL RANCHO CIMA Hays (Primary) 751 Yes 0.80
TX-0200226 MORELAND SUBDIVISION BLOCK NO 1&2 Brazoria (Primary) 146 Yes 0.80
TX-0200227 MORELAND SUBDIVISION BLOCK NO 3&4 Brazoria (Primary) 234 Yes 0.80
TX-2490008 NEWARK Wise (Primary) 979 Yes 0.80
TX-1010745 NORTH PARK PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6935 Yes 0.80
TX-0030053 TX AIRSTREAM HARBOR INC WATER CO Angelina (Primary) 163 Yes 0.80
TX-0860109 TXDOT GILLESPIE COUNTY REST STOP Gillespie (Primary) 282 Yes 0.80
TX-0130003 TYNAN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Bee (Primary) 235 Yes 0.80
TX-0860101 TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF STONEWA Gillespie (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-2270064 TWIN CREEK PARK SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 253 Yes 0.80
TX-1010353 TPWD SAN JACINTO MONUMENT SHP Harris (Primary) 845 Yes 0.80
TX-1560002 MCMULLEN COUNTY WCID NO 1-TILDEN McMullen (Primary) 580 Yes 0.80
TX-0200347 MEADOWLAND SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 329 Yes 0.80
TX-1540003 MELVIN McCulloch (Primary) 282 Yes 0.80
TX-1630045 DANCING BEAR Medina (Primary) 262 Yes 0.80
TX-0840128 CHAPARRAL RECREATION ASSOCIATION Galveston (Primary) 0 Yes 0.80
TX-1030011 CHANNING WATER WORKS Hartley (Primary) 333 Yes 0.80
TX-1011168 CELANESE LTD-CLEAR LAKE Harris (Primary) 375 Yes 0.80
TX-0200029 HOLIDAY SHORES SUBDIVISION W S Brazoria (Primary) 383 Yes 0.80
TX-2120051 HEIGHTS WATER COMPANY Smith (Primary) 363 Yes 0.80
TX-0180071 HIGHLAND PARK WATER CORPORATION Bosque (Primary) 357 Yes 0.80
TX-0200614 HIGHWAY SIX WEST WESTERN MOTEL Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.80
TX-1610087 CANEY CREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Matagorda (Primary) 1578 Yes 0.80
TX-0270110 CAMP OF THE HILLS Burnet (Primary) 188 Yes 0.80
TX-1870028 SANDY RIDGE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 249 Yes 0.80
TX-0840148 RUNGE PARK Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.80
TX-1013287 HOUSTON MARINE SERVICES BAYTOWN TE Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 0.80
TX-1460168 HYLTONS GROCERY Liberty (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-1870094 IMPALA WOODS WC Polk (Primary) 0 Yes 0.80
TX-1580063 INDIAN HILLS HARBOR SUBDIVISION Marion (Primary) 259 Yes 0.80
TX-1810062 RANCHETTE ESTATES Orange (Primary) 61 Yes 0.80
TX-1011534 HCO MUD NO 104 Harris (Primary) 3680 Yes 0.80
TX-1013253 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 391 Harris (Primary) 7366 Yes 0.80
TX-1013040 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 367 Harris (Primary) 6343 Yes 0.80
TX-1012302 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1 CHALLENGER 7 M Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.80
TX-0200520 RIVERWOOD SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 113 No 0.80
TX-1370019 RIVIERA ISD Kleberg (Primary) 469 Yes 0.80
TX-1810105 BROOKHOLLOW SUBDIVISION Orange (Primary) 705 Yes 0.80
TX-0200346 ROSHARON ROAD ESTATES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 212 Yes 0.80
TX-0200552 BRAZORIA COUNTY RESOFT PARK Brazoria (Primary) 28 Yes 0.80
TX-1500083 BUCHANAN VILLAGE RV PARK Llano (Primary) 48 Yes 0.80
TX-1810080 BUDGET INN Orange (Primary) 34 Yes 0.80
TX-2030010 ANTHONY HARBOR SUBDIVISION San Augustine (Primary) 102 Yes 0.80
TX-1011568 BASELL USA BAYPORT PLANT Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-1012739 BASF CATALYSTS PASADENA FACILITY Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-0010018 BCY WSC Anderson (Primary) 2557 No 0.80
TX-1840013 ASHCREEK ADDITION Parker (Primary) 262 Yes 0.80
TX-1011687 ATASCOCITA ACRES Harris (Primary) 358 Yes 0.80
TX-0840235 ARCADIA BAPTIST CHURCH Galveston (Primary) 33 Yes 0.80
TX-1013135 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 249 Harris (Primary) 2520 Yes 0.80
TX-1230049 BEVIL OAKS MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Jefferson (Primary) 1545 Yes 0.80
TX-1780030 BISHOP FACILITY Nueces (Primary) 657 Yes 0.80
TX-1650119 BIG SKY DRIVE INN Midland (Primary) 493 Yes 0.80
TX-1500023 GRAVES LONG MOUNTAIN RV PARK INC Llano (Primary) 81 Yes 0.80
TX-0150514 GREY FOREST WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 453 Yes 0.80
TX-1370033 GAFFORD WATER SYSTEM Kleberg (Primary) 31 Yes 0.80
TX-1820037 WORTH RANCH Palo Pinto (Primary) 469 Yes 0.80
TX-1870017 YAUPON COVE WS Polk (Primary) 939 Yes 0.80
TX-1610089 EQUISTAR CHEMICAL LP Matagorda (Primary) 197 Yes 0.80
TX-1910053 FALCON CLUB UTILITY Randall (Primary) 52 Yes 0.80
TX-1011615 FLEXITALLIC DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 235 Yes 0.80
TX-1011650 NOVA CHEMICALS BAYPORT SITE Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.80
TX-1013258 NORTHWEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 28 Harris (Primary) 1512 Yes 0.80
TX-1330131 WESTWOOD OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 222 Yes 0.80
TX-1500018 WATER WORKS NO 1 – FLOYD ACRES Llano (Primary) 73 Yes 0.80
TX-2360026 WATERCO INCORPORATED Walker (Primary) 258 Yes 0.80
TX-1160079 OAK RIDGE ESTATES Hunt (Primary) 53 Yes 0.80
TX-0200586 OAK CREST OF MANVEL Brazoria (Primary) 617 Yes 0.80
TX-1250002 ORANGE GROVE Jim Wells (Primary) 1934 Yes 0.80
TX-1870046 WIGGINS VILLAGE NO 2 Polk (Primary) 409 Yes 0.80
TX-0900041 PAMPA M W S – JORDAN UNIT Gray (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.80
TX-1610004 PALACIOS Matagorda (Primary) 5257 Yes 0.80
TX-2200140 QUIET ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 99 Yes 0.80
TX-2010007 PINE HILL – CHAPMAN WATER SUPPLY Rusk (Primary) 507 Yes 0.80
TX-0200419 PINE COLONY MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 518 Yes 0.80
TX-2330042 TPWD SEMINOLE CANYON SHP Val Verde (Primary) 117 Yes 0.79
TX-1260099 NOLAN RIVER ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 276 Yes 0.79
TX-1260037 TEX RIDES SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 45 Yes 0.79
TX-1012912 ROHM & HAAS ENGINEERING BUILDING Harris (Primary) 197 Yes 0.79
TX-2360010 RIVERSIDE WSC Walker (Primary) 5406 Yes 0.79
TX-0200108 RYAN LONG SUBD NO 2 WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 0.79
TX-1330002 SCENIC VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 169 Yes 0.79
TX-1870088 CHESSWOOD WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 70 Yes 0.79
TX-1370012 KING RANCH-SANTA GERT. DIV Kleberg (Primary) 199 Yes 0.79
TX-0200042 JONES CREEKWOOD Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.78
TX-0200349 HEIGHTS COUNTRY SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.78
TX-1370007 RIVIERA WATER SYSTEM Kleberg (Primary) 684 Yes 0.78
TX-1200023 BRECKENRIDGE PLANTATION CAMPGROUND Jackson (Primary) 33 No 0.78
TX-0430002 BLUE RIDGE Collin (Primary) 1247 Yes 0.78
TX-1170001 BORGER MWS Hutchinson (Primary) 12074 Yes 0.78
TX-1090015 ABBOTT Hill (Primary) 334 Yes 0.78
TX-0200370 WOLF GLEN WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 73 No 0.78
TX-1840027 CITY OF WILLOW PARK Parker (Primary) 5209 Yes 0.77
TX-0930011 ANDERSON WATER SYSTEM Grimes (Primary) 272 Yes 0.77
TX-1870018 RESORT COUNTRY POA Polk (Primary) 209 Yes 0.77
TX-0840080 HIGHLAND BAYOU WATER SYSTEM Galveston (Primary) 39 Yes 0.77
TX-1810034 SAWMILL ADDITION Orange (Primary) 56 Yes 0.77
TX-2040033 SAN JACINTO WATER SUPPLY CORP San Jacinto (Primary) 3762 No 0.77
TX-0580025 KLONDIKE ISD Dawson (Primary) 248 Yes 0.77
TX-1770002 CITY OF SWEETWATER Nolan (Primary) 11037 Yes 0.76
TX-1610033 TIDEWATER OAKS SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 220 Yes 0.76
TX-1110017 LONG CREEK WATER COMPANY Hood (Primary) 332 Yes 0.76
TX-2260002 TDMH & MR-SAN ANGELO STATE SCHOOL Tom Green (Primary) 845 Yes 0.76
TX-0760012 SYLVESTER-MCCAULEY WSC Fisher (Primary) 354 Yes 0.76
TX-2210009 TRENT Taylor (Primary) 399 Yes 0.76
TX-1860017 TXDOT COMFORT STATION 42 Pecos (Primary) 188 Yes 0.76
TX-1580039 USCOE BRUSHY CREEK PARK Marion (Primary) 217 Yes 0.76
TX-1013159 HUNTERS VILLAGE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 84 Yes 0.76
TX-0200040 HOMELAND SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 42 Yes 0.76
TX-0930003 CARLOS WSC Grimes (Primary) 3355 Yes 0.76
TX-0760001 ROBY Fisher (Primary) 629 Yes 0.76
TX-0260019 APACHE HILLS Burleson (Primary) 189 Yes 0.76
TX-0210005 WIXSON WSC Brazos (Primary) 13045 Yes 0.76
TX-0860086 NORTHWEST HILLS WATER SUPPLY Gillespie (Primary) 214 Yes 0.76
TX-1090025 WOODROW-OSCEOLA WSC – BLANTON Hill (Primary) 2084 Yes 0.76
TX-0200062 TURTLE COVE LOT OWNERS ASSOC Brazoria (Primary) 62 Yes 0.75
TX-1700717 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 89 Montgomery (Primary) 4516 No 0.75
TX-2360025 DEEP RIVER PLANTATION – WATER CO Walker (Primary) 183 Yes 0.75
TX-1550078 DEEP WELL WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 91 Yes 0.75
TX-0610232 LAKEVIEW WATER COOP Denton (Primary) 62 Yes 0.75
TX-0710001 ANTHONY El Paso (Primary) 5090 Yes 0.75
TX-0200410 BRIAR MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 101 Yes 0.75
TX-1960016 HILCORP EMERGY CORP Refugio (Primary) 66 Yes 0.75
TX-1050035 SIGNAL HILLS 24 COOPERATIVE Hays (Primary) 39 Yes 0.75
TX-1260098 WESTLAKE VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 110 Yes 0.75
TX-1870009 ONALASKA WSC Polk (Primary) 4756 Yes 0.75
TX-0650001 CLARENDON Donley (Primary) 1901 Yes 0.74
TX-1100030 CITY OF OPDYKE WEST Hockley (Primary) 256 Yes 0.74
TX-1170020 SPRING CREEK SCHOOL Hutchinson (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0990044 SOUTHWEST QUANAH WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 106 Yes 0.74
TX-2100015 TIMPSON RURAL WSC Shelby (Primary) 1632 Yes 0.74
TX-0780013 THALIA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Foard (Primary) 117 Yes 0.74
TX-0780001 CROWELL Foard (Primary) 890 Yes 0.74
TX-2270220 NAMELESS HOLLOW CONDOMINIUMS Travis (Primary) 197 Yes 0.74
TX-0990003 NEW GOODLETT WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 12 Yes 0.74
TX-1080234 MILITARY HWY WSC – PROGRESO Hidalgo (Primary) 10556 Yes 0.74
TX-0990013 MEDICINE MOUND WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 106 Yes 0.74
TX-0380001 CHILDRESS Childress (Primary) 5730 Yes 0.74
TX-0990001 CHILLICOTHE Hardeman (Primary) 664 Yes 0.74
TX-0650002 HEDLEY MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Donley (Primary) 309 Yes 0.74
TX-0960016 RRA-NEWLIN WATER SYSTEM Hall (Primary) 34 Yes 0.74
TX-0380013 RRR TELL-CEE VEE W S Childress (Primary) 501 Yes 0.74
TX-0380012 RRR-KIRKLAND-LAZARE WS Childress (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0380017 RRA-GARDEN VALLEY WS Childress (Primary) 141 Yes 0.74
TX-0380015 RRA CAREY-NORTHFIELD W S Childress (Primary) 84 Yes 0.74
TX-0380014 RRA NORTHEAST CHILDRESS WS Childress (Primary) 338 Yes 0.74
TX-0380019 RRA SAID WS Childress (Primary) 76 Yes 0.74
TX-0960001 RRA TURKEY-ESTELLINE WS Hall (Primary) 188 Yes 0.74
TX-0960019 RRA-CLUB LAKE WATER SYSTEM Hall (Primary) 47 Yes 0.74
TX-2050070 SAN PATRICIO COUNTY MUD NO 1 San Patricio (Primary) 422 Yes 0.74
TX-1960006 AUSTWELL Refugio (Primary) 358 Yes 0.74
TX-1012240 BARKALOO HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.74
TX-0200065 BERNARD ACRES Brazoria (Primary) 214 Yes 0.74
TX-0200597 PALOMA ACRES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 220 Yes 0.74
TX-0990004 NORTHEAST QUANAH WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 258 Yes 0.74
TX-0860100 WEST OAK HEIGHTS Gillespie (Primary) 194 No 0.74
TX-2440007 FARMERS VALLEY WTR SYSTEM – R R A Wilbarger (Primary) 130 Yes 0.74
TX-0780014 FOARD COUNTY EXTENSION Foard (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0920031 GARDEN ACRES SUBDIVISION Gregg (Primary) 208 Yes 0.74
TX-0650014 GREENBELT LAKE LOTS – R R A Donley (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0650013 GREENBELT MIWA Donley (Primary) 0 Yes 0.74
TX-0990012 GOODLETT WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 53 Yes 0.74
TX-0880012 GOLIAD COUNTY WSC – LA BAHIA Goliad (Primary) 265 Yes 0.74
TX-0990002 QUANAH Hardeman (Primary) 2395 Yes 0.74
TX-1250003 PREMONT Jim Wells (Primary) 2756 Yes 0.74
TX-1230004 MEEKER MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT Jefferson (Primary) 2928 Yes 0.73
TX-0200037 VILLAGE OF SURFSIDE BEACH Brazoria (Primary) 3263 Yes 0.73
TX-2300006 DIANA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Upshur (Primary) 6256 Yes 0.73
TX-0610226 LIGHT RANCH ESTATES Denton (Primary) 90 Yes 0.73
TX-1010719 HCO MUD NO 50 Harris (Primary) 3916 Yes 0.73
TX-1010285 HIGHLAND MOBILE HOME SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 62 Yes 0.73
TX-1330169 VISTA HILLS Kerr (Primary) 39 Yes 0.73
TX-0200242 PALMETTO SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 113 Yes 0.73
TX-1440006 LINCOLN WSC Lee (Primary) 704 No 0.72
TX-1440005 LEE COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Lee (Primary) 11290 No 0.72
TX-1540007 LAKELAND SERVICES McCulloch (Primary) 48 Yes 0.72
TX-0200094 MOORELAND SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 135 Yes 0.72
TX-2200208 LUNAR LAKE WS Tarrant (Primary) 642 Yes 0.72
TX-1310007 US BORDER PATROL STATION K 24 Kenedy (Primary) 56 Yes 0.72
TX-0200353 CEDAR GROVE PARK Brazoria (Primary) 470 Yes 0.72
TX-1012187 HCO MUD NO 165 Harris (Primary) 16671 No 0.72
TX-1870158 BRANCH WOOD WATER SUPPLY CORP Polk (Primary) 52 No 0.72
TX-1540001 BRADY McCulloch (Primary) 5162 Yes 0.72
TX-2040059 BLUE WATER COVE San Jacinto (Primary) 84 Yes 0.72
TX-1050018 WIMBERLY Hays (Primary) 5006 Yes 0.72
TX-1170012 TRI CITY WC Hutchinson (Primary) 1971 Yes 0.71
TX-2200281 MARKUM RANCH ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 146 No 0.71
TX-2040021 LAKEVIEW HILLS WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 86 Yes 0.71
TX-1460115 SOUTH DAYTON OAKS Liberty (Primary) 65 Yes 0.71
TX-2400001 CITY OF LAREDO Webb (Primary) 243184 Yes 0.71
TX-0860080 TEXANO CORP Gillespie (Primary) 53 Yes 0.71
TX-1050055 TEXAS LEHIGH CEMENT CO Hays (Primary) 188 Yes 0.71
TX-1090033 48 WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 135 Yes 0.71
TX-1011550 BRIDGESTONE MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 17759 Yes 0.71
TX-2200277 SILVER CREEK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 149 Yes 0.71
TX-1870029 KICKAPOO ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 166 Yes 0.71
TX-1170018 SANFORD MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Hutchinson (Primary) 153 Yes 0.71
TX-2400029 WEBB COUNTY WATER DISPENSER Webb (Primary) 563 Yes 0.71
TX-1370005 TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY KINGSVILLE Kleberg (Primary) 8165 Yes 0.70
TX-0840008 TEXAS CITY Galveston (Primary) 45573 Yes 0.70
TX-1011226 TERRANOVA WEST MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 2458 Yes 0.70
TX-1130030 THE CONSOLIDATED WSC GRAPELAND CITY Houston (Primary) 221 Yes 0.70
TX-1130039 THE CONSOLIDATED WSC FM 2712 Houston (Primary) 145 Yes 0.70
TX-1130031 THE CONSOLIDATED WSC LOOP 304 SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 3362 Yes 0.70
TX-1550138 TEXAS STATE TECHNICAL COLLEGE McLennan (Primary) 6131 Yes 0.70
TX-1610056 TIDEHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL TISD Matagorda (Primary) 28 Yes 0.70
TX-1130032 CONSOLIDATED WSC SPRING CREEK COUNTRY Houston (Primary) 461 Yes 0.70
TX-1130012 CONSOLIDATED WSC LATEXO CITY PLANT Y A Houston (Primary) 1511 Yes 0.70
TX-1130038 CONSOLIDATED WSC 287 SOUTH Houston (Primary) 430 Yes 0.70
TX-1130028 CONSOLIDATED WSC FM 228 SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 1534 Yes 0.70
TX-0840057 TIFFANY WATER COMPANY Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0910085 THOMPSON HEIGHTS WATER SYSTEM Grayson (Primary) 310 Yes 0.70
TX-2200034 CROWLEY Tarrant (Primary) 13890 Yes 0.70
TX-2010011 CROSS ROADS WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 3593 Yes 0.70
TX-0370016 CRAFT-TURNEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 4978 Yes 0.70
TX-1290007 CRANDALL Kaufman (Primary) 2975 Yes 0.70
TX-1110089 COUNTRY MEADOWS SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 329 Yes 0.70
TX-1290038 COUNTRY CLUB WATER SUPPLY INC Kaufman (Primary) 867 Yes 0.70
TX-0610065 CORINTH Denton (Primary) 22119 Yes 0.70
TX-1780017 CORPUS CHRISTI NAS Nueces (Primary) 7836 Yes 0.70
TX-0040003 COPANO COVE SUBDIVISION Aransas (Primary) 1357 Yes 0.70
TX-0040017 COPANO HEIGHTS WATER COMPANY Aransas (Primary) 164 Yes 0.70
TX-0040029 COPANO RIDGE SUBDIVISION Aransas (Primary) 749 Yes 0.70
TX-0430029 COPEVILLE SUD Collin (Primary) 4212 Yes 0.70
TX-0570040 COPPELL Dallas (Primary) 38573 Yes 0.70
TX-1750013 CORBET WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 2554 Yes 0.70
TX-2460012 LEANDER Williamson (Primary) 41074 Yes 0.70
TX-0150120 LEON SPRINGS MOBILE VILLA Bexar (Primary) 695 Yes 0.70
TX-0840007 LEAGUE CITY Galveston (Primary) 98411 Yes 0.70
TX-0860084 LBJ NATIONAL HISTORIC PARK MAIN HO Gillespie (Primary) 282 Yes 0.70
TX-1290018 LAWRENCE WSC Kaufman (Primary) 786 Yes 0.70
TX-0840006 LAMARQUE Galveston (Primary) 14222 Yes 0.70
TX-1390015 LAMAR COUNTY WSC Lamar (Primary) 20900 Yes 0.70
TX-2270012 LAKEWAY MUD Travis (Primary) 9866 Yes 0.70
TX-0570013 LANCASTER Dallas (Primary) 35242 Yes 0.70
TX-0570176 LANCASTER MUD 1 Dallas (Primary) 1402 Yes 0.70
TX-1012576 LANCO CONTINENTAL PLAZA Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-2330006 LAUGHLIN AIR FORCE BASE Val Verde (Primary) 3763 Yes 0.70
TX-0430037 LAVON WSC Collin (Primary) 6220 Yes 0.70
TX-1012682 LINDE GAS LA PORTE PLANT Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.70
TX-1160069 LITTLE CREEK ACRES Hunt (Primary) 73 Yes 0.70
TX-0610035 LITTLE ELM EAST Denton (Primary) 39227 Yes 0.70
TX-1200032 LNRA O & M COMPLEX Jackson (Primary) 47 Yes 0.70
TX-1870002 LIVINGSTON CITY OF Polk (Primary) 10770 Yes 0.70
TX-2170002 SWENSON WSC Stonewall (Primary) 36 Yes 0.70
TX-0200046 T D C RETREIVE UNIT Brazoria (Primary) 1332 Yes 0.70
TX-2050007 TAFT San Patricio (Primary) 4280 Yes 0.70
TX-1020023 TALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Harrison (Primary) 1577 Yes 0.70
TX-1290025 TALTY WSC Kaufman (Primary) 8982 Yes 0.70
TX-0910052 TANGLEWOOD-TEXOMA SVCS CORP Grayson (Primary) 3531 Yes 0.70
TX-1470013 TEHUACANA Limestone (Primary) 266 Yes 0.70
TX-1011865 TASFIELD Harris (Primary) 206 Yes 0.70
TX-1010587 LONGHORN MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Harris (Primary) 310 Yes 0.70
TX-2210015 SUN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 2534 Yes 0.70
TX-2270004 SUNSET VALLEY Travis (Primary) 1394 Yes 0.70
TX-1690007 SUNSET WATER SYSTEM Montague (Primary) 442 Yes 0.70
TX-0570059 SUNNYVALE Dallas (Primary) 5237 Yes 0.70
TX-1011175 SUNOCO CHEMICALS CORPORATION LA PO Harris (Primary) 164 Yes 0.70
TX-0200006 CITY OF LAKE JACKSON Brazoria (Primary) 25891 Yes 0.70
TX-0050015 CITY OF LAKESIDE CITY Archer (Primary) 1032 Yes 0.70
TX-1370001 CITY OF KINGSVILLE Kleberg (Primary) 28106 Yes 0.70
TX-0910146 CITY OF KNOLLWOOD Grayson (Primary) 1298 Yes 0.70
TX-1010018 CITY OF LA PORTE Harris (Primary) 32598 Yes 0.70
TX-0610004 CITY OF LEWISVILLE Denton (Primary) 98338 Yes 0.70
TX-0280001 CITY OF LOCKHART Caldwell (Primary) 13836 Yes 0.70
TX-0920004 CITY OF LONGVIEW Gregg (Primary) 75509 Yes 0.70
TX-0390001 CITY OF HENRIETTA Clay (Primary) 2949 Yes 0.70
TX-0840004 CITY OF HITCHCOCK Galveston (Primary) 6757 Yes 0.70
TX-0050002 CITY OF HOLLIDAY Archer (Primary) 1650 Yes 0.70
TX-1010013 CITY OF HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 2177001 Yes 0.70
TX-2360001 CITY OF HUNTSVILLE Walker (Primary) 36178 Yes 0.70
TX-2050002 CITY OF INGLESIDE San Patricio (Primary) 9198 Yes 0.70
TX-2050071 CITY OF INGLESIDE ON THE BAY San Patricio (Primary) 603 Yes 0.70
TX-2430003 CITY OF IOWA PARK Wichita (Primary) 5964 Yes 0.70
TX-0370002 CITY OF JACKSONVILLE Cherokee (Primary) 13650 Yes 0.70
TX-0840030 CITY OF JAMAICA BEACH Galveston (Primary) 923 Yes 0.70
TX-1210001 CITY OF JASPER Jasper (Primary) 11098 Yes 0.70
TX-1290003 CITY OF KAUFMAN Kaufman (Primary) 6872 Yes 0.70
TX-2200096 CITY OF KELLER Tarrant (Primary) 41877 Yes 0.70
TX-2200017 CITY OF KENNEDALE Tarrant (Primary) 6347 Yes 0.70
TX-1750005 CITY OF KERENS Navarro (Primary) 1437 Yes 0.70
TX-1130002 CITY OF GRAPELAND Houston (Primary) 1935 Yes 0.70
TX-2200013 CITY OF GRAPEVINE Tarrant (Primary) 44909 Yes 0.70
TX-1160004 CITY OF GREENVILLE Hunt (Primary) 25152 Yes 0.70
TX-1990014 CITY OF HEATH Rockwall (Primary) 8599 Yes 0.70
TX-0610091 CITY OF HACKBERRY Denton (Primary) 7275 Yes 0.70
TX-1270002 CITY OF HAMLIN Jones (Primary) 1913 Yes 0.70
TX-2200052 CITY OF HASLET Tarrant (Primary) 1614 Yes 0.70
TX-1013261 SPRING MEADOWS MUD Harris (Primary) 3539 Yes 0.70
TX-2210022 STEAMBOAT MOUNTAIN WSC Taylor (Primary) 6349 Yes 0.70
TX-2270018 ST STEPHENS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL Travis (Primary) 657 Yes 0.70
TX-1010294 SOUTH HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 16327 Yes 0.70
TX-0180022 SMITH BEND WATER SUPPLY CORP Bosque (Primary) 625 Yes 0.70
TX-1011911 SOUTHWEST HCO MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 1487 Yes 0.70
TX-2270229 SOUTHWEST TRAVIS CO. MUD #1 Travis (Primary) 3967 Yes 0.70
TX-1010654 SPENCER ROAD PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4330 Yes 0.70
TX-1011184 SOUTH TAYLOR LAKE WATER CORP Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.70
TX-1370035 SOUTH TEXAS WATER AUTHORITY Kleberg (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1290042 SOUTHEAST WATER COMPANY Kaufman (Primary) 158 Yes 0.70
TX-1010023 SOUTHSIDE PLACE Harris (Primary) 1595 Yes 0.70
TX-2200075 SOUTHLAKE Tarrant (Primary) 28291 Yes 0.70
TX-1700073 SOUTHERN MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD Montgomery (Primary) 12456 Yes 0.70
TX-2200060 LAKE WORTH Tarrant (Primary) 4486 Yes 0.70
TX-1870072 LAKE LIVINGSTON ESTATES NO 1 Polk (Primary) 158 Yes 0.70
TX-1011741 LAKE MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 5088 Yes 0.70
TX-2040025 LAKE TEJAS San Jacinto (Primary) 205 Yes 0.70
TX-2260067 CONCHO RURAL WATER-DEER VALLEY EST Tom Green (Primary) 282 Yes 0.70
TX-0570134 COMM WATER SERVICE-GRAND PRAIRIE Dallas (Primary) 144 Yes 0.70
TX-0570039 COMBINE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dallas (Primary) 3050 Yes 0.70
TX-2200043 COLLEYVILLE Tarrant (Primary) 23472 Yes 0.70
TX-1290012 COLLEGE MOUND SUD Kaufman (Primary) 9083 Yes 0.70
TX-0200604 COLONY TRAILS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 194 Yes 0.70
TX-0010001 CITY OF PALESTINE Anderson (Primary) 25788 Yes 0.70
TX-1390002 CITY OF PARIS Lamar (Primary) 23930 Yes 0.70
TX-1012281 CITY OF PASADENA EL CARY ESTATES Harris (Primary) 501 Yes 0.70
TX-0490002 CITY OF MUENSTER Cooke (Primary) 1460 Yes 0.70
TX-1740003 CITY OF NACOGDOCHES Nacogdoches (Primary) 45333 Yes 0.70
TX-2500002 CITY OF MINEOLA Wood (Primary) 4237 Yes 0.70
TX-0280002 CITY OF LULING Caldwell (Primary) 6911 Yes 0.70
TX-2200018 CITY OF MANSFIELD Tarrant (Primary) 64394 Yes 0.70
TX-1290005 CITY OF MABANK Kaufman (Primary) 10651 Yes 0.70
TX-1570001 CITY OF MADISONVILLE Madison (Primary) 4385 Yes 0.70
TX-1470004 CITY OF MEXIA Limestone (Primary) 7157 Yes 0.70
TX-1020002 CITY OF MARSHALL Harrison (Primary) 21671 Yes 0.70
TX-1230009 CITY OF PORT ARTHUR Jefferson (Primary) 40165 Yes 0.70
TX-0290002 CITY OF PORT LAVACA Calhoun (Primary) 11495 Yes 0.70
TX-0700031 CITY OF RED OAK Ellis (Primary) 7746 Yes 0.70
TX-1840049 CITY OF RENO Parker (Primary) 2534 Yes 0.70
TX-2520003 CITY OF OLNEY Young (Primary) 3083 Yes 0.70
TX-0040002 CITY OF ROCKPORT Aransas (Primary) 25605 Yes 0.70
TX-1990001 CITY OF ROCKWALL Rockwall (Primary) 41060 Yes 0.70
TX-1990002 CITY OF ROYSE CITY Rockwall (Primary) 13338 Yes 0.70
TX-0940002 CITY OF SEGUIN Guadalupe (Primary) 26855 Yes 0.70
TX-2060001 CITY OF SAN SABA San Saba (Primary) 2908 Yes 0.70
TX-0050003 CITY OF SCOTLAND Archer (Primary) 798 Yes 0.70
TX-0570016 CITY OF SEAGOVILLE Dallas (Primary) 14923 Yes 0.70
TX-2340005 CITY OF WILLS POINT Van Zandt (Primary) 5992 Yes 0.70
TX-0570018 CITY OF WILMER Dallas (Primary) 3942 Yes 0.70
TX-1550048 CITY OF WOODWAY McLennan (Primary) 7932 Yes 0.70
TX-0810003 CITY OF WORTHAM Freestone (Primary) 1007 Yes 0.70
TX-1550009 CITY OF WEST McLennan (Primary) 2675 Yes 0.70
TX-2410005 CITY OF WHARTON Wharton (Primary) 8218 Yes 0.70
TX-2430001 CITY OF WICHITA FALLS Wichita (Primary) 96668 Yes 0.70
TX-2350002 CITY OF VICTORIA Victoria (Primary) 62466 Yes 0.70
TX-1550008 CITY OF WACO McLennan (Primary) 122190 Yes 0.70
TX-2200328 CITY OF WATAUGA Tarrant (Primary) 23034 Yes 0.70
TX-0700008 CITY OF WAXAHACHIE Ellis (Primary) 34183 Yes 0.70
TX-1840005 CITY OF WEATHERFORD Parker (Primary) 26185 Yes 0.70
TX-1290006 CITY OF TERRELL Kaufman (Primary) 16424 Yes 0.70
TX-0910006 CITY OF SHERMAN Grayson (Primary) 38335 Yes 0.70
TX-1010207 CITY OF SHORE ACRES Harris (Primary) 1314 Yes 0.70
TX-1000002 CITY OF SILSBEE Hardin (Primary) 8206 Yes 0.70
TX-1010214 CITY OF SPRING VALLEY VILLAGE Harris (Primary) 4178 Yes 0.70
TX-0790005 CITY OF SUGAR LAND Fort Bend (Primary) 78729 Yes 0.70
TX-0790354 CITY OF SUGAR LAND RIVER PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 3545 Yes 0.70
TX-1120002 CITY OF SULPHUR SPRINGS Hopkins (Primary) 14499 Yes 0.70
TX-1660003 CITY OF THORNDALE Milam (Primary) 1771 Yes 0.70
TX-1010026 CITY OF TOMBALL Harris (Primary) 9385 Yes 0.70
TX-2280002 CITY OF TRINITY Trinity (Primary) 2874 Yes 0.70
TX-2120004 CITY OF TYLER Smith (Primary) 98355 Yes 0.70
TX-0150009 CITY OF UNIVERSAL CITY Bexar (Primary) 18757 Yes 0.70
TX-1013011 CLEAR CREEK SHORES II Harris (Primary) 51 Yes 0.70
TX-1010056 CLEAR LAKE CITY WATER AUTHORITY Harris (Primary) 80371 Yes 0.70
TX-0570038 COCKRELL HILL Dallas (Primary) 3935 Yes 0.70
TX-0910081 MARILEE WSC Grayson (Primary) 5372 Yes 0.70
TX-1290019 MARKOUT WSC Kaufman (Primary) 2661 Yes 0.70
TX-1610007 MATAGORDA CO WCID 6-VAN VLECK Matagorda (Primary) 1306 Yes 0.70
TX-1010495 MALCOMSON ROAD UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6800 Yes 0.70
TX-0430040 MELISSA Collin (Primary) 11152 Yes 0.70
TX-1870030 MEMORIAL POINT UD Polk (Primary) 931 Yes 0.70
TX-1010148 MEMORIAL VILLAGES WA Harris (Primary) 10725 Yes 0.70
TX-1740006 MELROSE WSC Nacogdoches (Primary) 2686 Yes 0.70
TX-1470009 MEXIA STATE SCHOOL Limestone (Primary) 657 Yes 0.70
TX-2210002 MERKEL Taylor (Primary) 2446 Yes 0.70
TX-0570014 MESQUITE Dallas (Primary) 134537 Yes 0.70
TX-0110025 MD ANDERSON CANCER RESEARCH SMITHVILLE Bastrop (Primary) 192 Yes 0.70
TX-0430039 MCKINNEY Collin (Primary) 159277 Yes 0.70
TX-2270040 MARSHA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 450 Yes 0.70
TX-1750015 M E N WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 3509 Yes 0.70
TX-1950006 MADERA VALLEY WSC Reeves (Primary) 1878 Yes 0.70
TX-2340012 MACBEE SUD Van Zandt (Primary) 6405 Yes 0.70
TX-1000035 LUMBERTON MUNICIPAL UTILITY Hardin (Primary) 22068 Yes 0.70
TX-0430054 LUCAS WSC Collin (Primary) 7372 Yes 0.70
TX-2520006 LOVING WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Young (Primary) 188 Yes 0.70
TX-0570044 DANIELDALE – COMMUNITY WATER SVC Dallas (Primary) 636 Yes 0.70
TX-0920018 DANVILLE MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Gregg (Primary) 76 Yes 0.70
TX-0430031 DANVILLE WSC Collin (Primary) 2880 Yes 0.70
TX-1750003 DAWSON Navarro (Primary) 754 Yes 0.70
TX-0390019 DEAN DALE WSC Clay (Primary) 3754 Yes 0.70
TX-1010536 LOUETTA ROAD UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 1304 Yes 0.70
TX-1130003 LOVELADY Houston (Primary) 875 Yes 0.70
TX-2270081 LOST CREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Travis (Primary) 3500 Yes 0.70
TX-0570004 DALLAS WATER UTILITY Dallas (Primary) 1207297 Yes 0.70
TX-2200047 DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS Tarrant (Primary) 2096 Yes 0.70
TX-0570032 DALLAS CO WCID 6 Dallas (Primary) 28375 Yes 0.70
TX-1011522 CY-CHAMP PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6313 Yes 0.70
TX-0430030 CULLEOKA WSC Collin (Primary) 6563 Yes 0.70
TX-1120001 CUMBY Hopkins (Primary) 729 Yes 0.70
TX-2270182 TRAVIS CO. WCID #10 Travis (Primary) 8365 Yes 0.70
TX-2270379 TRAVIS COUNTY MUD 11 Travis (Primary) 1349 Yes 0.70
TX-2270027 TRAVIS COUNTY WCID 17 Travis (Primary) 40426 Yes 0.70
TX-0200038 TREASURE ISLAND MUNICIPAL UTIL DIS Brazoria (Primary) 667 Yes 0.70
TX-2280028 TRINITY RURAL WSC Trinity (Primary) 316 Yes 0.70
TX-2280011 TRINITY RURAL WSC 1 Trinity (Primary) 1548 Yes 0.70
TX-2280029 TRINITY RURAL WSC NO 3 Trinity (Primary) 1144 Yes 0.70
TX-0710034 TURF ESTATES WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-0610018 TROPHY CLUB MUD NO 1 Denton (Primary) 8050 Yes 0.70
TX-0920021 TRYON ROAD WATER SUPPLY CORP Gregg (Primary) 9066 Yes 0.70
TX-2260026 TWIN BUTTES WATER SYSTEM INC Tom Green (Primary) 33 Yes 0.70
TX-2210010 TUSCOLA-TAYLOR COUNTY WCID 1 Taylor (Primary) 695 Yes 0.70
TX-1012483 USA TRUCK STOP Harris (Primary) 188 Yes 0.70
TX-0610213 UPPER TRINITY REGIONAL WATER DIST Denton (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0710076 USD OF JUSTICE FCI LATUNA El Paso (Primary) 1314 Yes 0.70
TX-2210011 TYE Taylor (Primary) 1181 Yes 0.70
TX-0430041 MILLIGAN WSC Collin (Primary) 3035 Yes 0.70
TX-0310147 MILITARY HWY WSC – DEL MAR HEIGHTS Cameron (Primary) 200 Yes 0.70
TX-1300051 MICHELS PROPERTIES Kendall (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-1200026 TPWD LAKE TEXANA STATE PARK Jackson (Primary) 397 Yes 0.70
TX-2200199 TRA – TARRANT CO WATER PROJECT Tarrant (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1870129 TRA-LIVINGSTON REGIONAL WATER SUPPLY Polk (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2280032 TRA-TRINITY COUNTY REGIONAL Trinity (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0840226 TPWD GALVESTON ISLAND STATE PARK Galveston (Primary) 235 Yes 0.70
TX-0610023 TOWN OF FLOWER MOUND Denton (Primary) 60693 Yes 0.70
TX-0610235 TOWN OF NORTHLAKE Denton (Primary) 2496 Yes 0.70
TX-2430012 TOWN OF PLEASANT VALLEY Wichita (Primary) 310 Yes 0.70
TX-0610273 TOWN OF TROPHY CLUB PUBLIC IMPROVEMENT D Denton (Primary) 3368 Yes 0.70
TX-2200350 TOWN OF WESTLAKE Tarrant (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.70
TX-1010087 MORGAN’S POINT Harris (Primary) 321 Yes 0.70
TX-1700716 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 94 Montgomery (Primary) 4739 Yes 0.70
TX-1700746 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 98 Montgomery (Primary) 1774 Yes 0.70
TX-0460001 NEW BRAUNFELS UTILITIES Comal (Primary) 66409 Yes 0.70
TX-0430053 NEVADA WSC Collin (Primary) 2832 Yes 0.70
TX-2200332 NAVAL AIR STN JOINT RESERVE BASE Tarrant (Primary) 8447 Yes 0.70
TX-2050072 NAVAL STATION INGLESIDE San Patricio (Primary) 3285 Yes 0.70
TX-1750024 NAVARRO MILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Navarro (Primary) 3514 Yes 0.70
TX-1740029 NACOGDOCHES COUNTY MUD NO 1 Nacogdoches (Primary) 196 Yes 0.70
TX-0700025 NASH FORRESTON WSC Ellis (Primary) 1858 Yes 0.70
TX-1010152 NASSAU BAY Harris (Primary) 3756 Yes 0.70
TX-1630009 NATALIA Medina (Primary) 1706 Yes 0.70
TX-0430042 MURPHY Collin (Primary) 19109 Yes 0.70
TX-1380003 MUNDAY Knox (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.70
TX-0910140 MUNSON POINT PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATIIO Grayson (Primary) 59 Yes 0.70
TX-0610036 MUSTANG WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 13819 Yes 0.70
TX-1990010 MT ZION WSC Rockwall (Primary) 1923 Yes 0.70
TX-2270337 VILLITA WEST CONDOMINIUMS Travis (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-0610154 VINSON’S WATER SYSTEM WELL NO 2 Denton (Primary) 45 Yes 0.70
TX-2210004 VIEW CAPS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 2272 Yes 0.70
TX-1290052 NORTH TX MWD – TAWAKONI WTP Kaufman (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2200063 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 63378 Yes 0.70
TX-1290021 NORTH KAUFMAN WSC Kaufman (Primary) 2069 Yes 0.70
TX-2060003 NORTH SAN SABA WSC San Saba (Primary) 798 Yes 0.70
TX-0270021 NORTH SILVER CREEK VILLAGE WSC Burnet (Primary) 293 Yes 0.70
TX-0740051 NORTH TEXAS MWD – BONHAM WTP Fannin (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0430044 NORTH TEXAS MWD WYLIE WTP Collin (Primary) 104 Yes 0.70
TX-1750037 NORTH TOWN ACRES Navarro (Primary) 450 Yes 0.70
TX-0620002 NORDHEIM DeWitt (Primary) 288 Yes 0.70
TX-2270190 NIGHTHAWK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 372 Yes 0.70
TX-1980011 NORTH HAMILTON HILL WSC Robertson (Primary) 38 Yes 0.70
TX-1013298 NORTH HARRIS COUNTY REGIONAL WA Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1120017 NORTH HOPKINS WSC Hopkins (Primary) 7183 Yes 0.70
TX-2270226 NORTH AUSTIN MUD NO. 1 Travis (Primary) 10449 Yes 0.70
TX-1380009 NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS MWA Knox (Primary) 124 Yes 0.70
TX-1013092 NORTH CHANNEL WATER AUTHORITY Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0370018 NORTH CHEROKEE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 4961 Yes 0.70
TX-0430055 NORTH COLLIN WSC Collin (Primary) 6434 Yes 0.70
TX-0430043 NORTH FARMERSVILLE WSC Collin (Primary) 352 Yes 0.70
TX-0570006 DESOTO Dallas (Primary) 48522 Yes 0.70
TX-1390001 DEPORT CITY OF Lamar (Primary) 704 Yes 0.70
TX-0570007 DUNCANVILLE Dallas (Primary) 37378 Yes 0.70
TX-1780012 DRISCOLL Nueces (Primary) 769 Yes 0.70
TX-0910028 DORCHESTER Grayson (Primary) 1580 Yes 0.70
TX-0010039 DOGWOOD HILLS EAST Anderson (Primary) 234 Yes 0.70
TX-0010038 DOGWOOD HILLS NORTH Anderson (Primary) 172 Yes 0.70
TX-2270049 DEER CREEK RANCH WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 1878 Yes 0.70
TX-0610258 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 8A PALOMA Denton (Primary) 1957 Yes 0.70
TX-0610252 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 8B Denton (Primary) 2951 Yes 0.70
TX-0610244 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 9 Denton (Primary) 6735 Yes 0.70
TX-0610264 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 1-A CASTLE HILLS Denton (Primary) 14773 Yes 0.70
TX-0610254 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 10 Denton (Primary) 5913 Yes 0.70
TX-0610261 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 10 ARTESIA Denton (Primary) 3314 Yes 0.70
TX-0610259 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 11A PALOMA Denton (Primary) 4032 Yes 0.70
TX-0610256 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 11B Denton (Primary) 2092 Yes 0.70
TX-0610228 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 7 Denton (Primary) 10482 Yes 0.70
TX-1010007 DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 30937 Yes 0.70
TX-2330001 DEL RIO UTILITIES COMMISSION Val Verde (Primary) 34262 Yes 0.70
TX-2200048 EDGECLIFF VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 2581 Yes 0.70
TX-0150048 ELMENDORF Bexar (Primary) 2694 Yes 0.70
TX-1290013 ELMO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Kaufman (Primary) 2140 Yes 0.70
TX-0920019 ELDERVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Gregg (Primary) 8514 Yes 0.70
TX-1010541 EMERALD FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6876 Yes 0.70
TX-1750014 EMHOUSE WATER SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 709 Yes 0.70
TX-1690004 MONTAGUE WATER SYSTEM Montague (Primary) 481 Yes 0.70
TX-0840188 EASY STOP Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0310096 EAST RIO HONDO WATER SUPPLY CORP Cameron (Primary) 20390 Yes 0.70
TX-0430033 EAST FORK WSC Collin (Primary) 12760 Yes 0.70
TX-1070019 EAST CEDAR CREEK FWSD – B A MCKAY Henderson (Primary) 5821 Yes 0.70
TX-1070167 EAST CEDAR CREEK FWSD-BROOKSHIRE Henderson (Primary) 12439 Yes 0.70
TX-0150138 EAST CENTRAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 13988 Yes 0.70
TX-0970006 DUTCHMANS HIDDEN VALLEY STORE Hamilton (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-2210013 DYESS AIR FORCE BASE Taylor (Primary) 7061 Yes 0.70
TX-0610006 SANGER Denton (Primary) 6772 Yes 0.70
TX-2270054 SANDY CREEK RANCHES SUBD Travis (Primary) 1740 Yes 0.70
TX-2050011 SAN PATRICIO MWD San Patricio (Primary) 211 Yes 0.70
TX-0840063 SAN LEON MUD Galveston (Primary) 7323 Yes 0.70
TX-0150084 SAWS DSP – NORTH EAST Bexar (Primary) 47651 Yes 0.70
TX-0150497 SAWS DSP – TEXAS RESEARCH PARK Bexar (Primary) 8489 Yes 0.70
TX-2050063 SEABOARD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION San Patricio (Primary) 301 Yes 0.70
TX-1010062 SEABROOK Harris (Primary) 12006 Yes 0.70
TX-1020006 SCOTTSVILLE WATER SYSTEM Harrison (Primary) 1351 Yes 0.70
TX-0430057 SEIS LAGOS MUD Collin (Primary) 1557 Yes 0.70
TX-1120020 SHADY GROVE 2 WSC Hopkins (Primary) 653 Yes 0.70
TX-1160042 SHADY GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hunt (Primary) 1368 Yes 0.70
TX-1580014 SHADY SHORES WATER SYSTEM Marion (Primary) 431 Yes 0.70
TX-2270210 INDIAN SPRINGS SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 149 Yes 0.70
TX-1040003 RULE Haskell (Primary) 597 Yes 0.70
TX-0570057 SACHSE Dallas (Primary) 24342 Yes 0.70
TX-0840020 SAFARI MH COMM Galveston (Primary) 502 Yes 0.70
TX-1010386 SAGEMEADOW UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6549 Yes 0.70
TX-2140017 SAN ISIDRO ISD Starr (Primary) 263 Yes 0.70
TX-1011071 SAN JACINTO BEND ESTATES Harris (Primary) 405 Yes 0.70
TX-0150018 SAN ANTONIO WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 1876550 Yes 0.70
TX-2200023 SAGINAW Tarrant (Primary) 21004 Yes 0.70
TX-0200629 HUNTSMAN ETHYLENEAMINES POTABLE WA Brazoria (Primary) 80 Yes 0.70
TX-2200054 HURST Tarrant (Primary) 36049 Yes 0.70
TX-0310008 INDIAN LAKE Cameron (Primary) 652 Yes 0.70
TX-0570012 HUTCHINS Dallas (Primary) 5584 Yes 0.70
TX-1130010 HOUSTON COUNTY WCID NO 1 Houston (Primary) 45 Yes 0.70
TX-0030023 HUDSON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 9583 No 0.70
TX-0610080 HIGHLAND VILLAGE Denton (Primary) 14688 Yes 0.70
TX-2270126 HIGH VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Travis (Primary) 217 Yes 0.70
TX-1010292 HIGH MEADOWS SUBDIV Harris (Primary) 8140 Yes 0.70
TX-1290016 HIGH POINT WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Kaufman (Primary) 7242 Yes 0.70
TX-2460027 HIGH GABRIEL WATER SUPPLY CORP Williamson (Primary) 436 Yes 0.70
TX-1550031 HEWITT WC McLennan (Primary) 15615 Yes 0.70
TX-0710005 HORIZON REGIONAL MUD El Paso (Primary) 29603 Yes 0.70
TX-1011785 HORSEPEN BAYOU MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 6208 Yes 0.70
TX-2430013 HORSESHOE BEND HOMEOWNERS ASSN Wichita (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-1160028 HOLIDAY ESTATES Hunt (Primary) 197 Yes 0.70
TX-1010157 HIGHLAND RIDGE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 543 Yes 0.70
TX-2270258 HILL OAKES MOBILE ESTATES Travis (Primary) 158 Yes 0.70
TX-1012987 HILSHIRE VILLAGE CITY OF Harris (Primary) 700 Yes 0.70
TX-1010419 HEATHER GLEN SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 2694 Yes 0.70
TX-1010548 HEATHERLOCH MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 6206 Yes 0.70
TX-1012370 HCO WCID NO 89 Harris (Primary) 7295 Yes 0.70
TX-1010769 HCO WCID 21 Harris (Primary) 6971 Yes 0.70
TX-1010239 HCO WCID 36 Harris (Primary) 10385 Yes 0.70
TX-1010113 HCO WCID 84 Harris (Primary) 3384 Yes 0.70
TX-0570034 CARROLLTON Dallas (Primary) 120112 Yes 0.70
TX-1010501 HCO UD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 6954 Yes 0.70
TX-1010249 HCO WCID – FONDREN ROAD Harris (Primary) 2889 Yes 0.70
TX-1010482 HCO WCID 110 Harris (Primary) 7920 Yes 0.70
TX-1230020 CARDINAL MEADOWS IMPROVEMENT DIST Jefferson (Primary) 153 Yes 0.70
TX-2040005 CAPE ROYALE UTILITY DISTRICT San Jacinto (Primary) 1938 Yes 0.70
TX-0460062 CANYON LAKE FOREST Comal (Primary) 797 Yes 0.70
TX-1970003 CANADIAN RIVER MWA Roberts (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0840142 CAMP WIND A MERE Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0300015 CALLAHAN COUNTY WSC Callahan (Primary) 2206 Yes 0.70
TX-0290007 CALHOUN COUNTY RURAL WATER SYSTEM Calhoun (Primary) 4206 Yes 0.70
TX-1170022 CAL FARLEY’S FAMILY PROGRAM Hutchinson (Primary) 75 Yes 0.70
TX-1160029 CADDO BASIN SUD Hunt (Primary) 12515 Yes 0.70
TX-1012484 KEY TRUCK STOP Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1280002 KENEDY Karnes (Primary) 6057 Yes 0.70
TX-1010439 KIRKMONT MUD Harris (Primary) 2143 Yes 0.70
TX-1370003 KINGSVILLE NAVAL AIR STATION Kleberg (Primary) 1427 Yes 0.70
TX-0610007 KRUM Denton (Primary) 4223 Yes 0.70
TX-1380002 KNOX CITY Knox (Primary) 1032 Yes 0.70
TX-0790149 KRAFTS COUNTRY STORE Fort Bend (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0290071 LA SALLE WCID 1 Calhoun (Primary) 169 Yes 0.70
TX-1250013 LA GLORIA ISD Jim Wells (Primary) 131 Yes 0.70
TX-0610029 LAKE CITIES MUA Denton (Primary) 15517 Yes 0.70
TX-1550033 LACEY-LAKEVIEW McLennan (Primary) 6205 Yes 0.70
TX-1260018 JOHNSON COUNTY SUD Johnson (Primary) 38894 Yes 0.70
TX-1250030 JIM WELLS COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Jim Wells (Primary) 1774 Yes 0.70
TX-0150114 JBSA-LACKLAND Bexar (Primary) 19622 Yes 0.70
TX-0150275 JBSA-MEDINA Bexar (Primary) 3426 Yes 0.70
TX-0150115 JBSA-RANDOLPH Bexar (Primary) 10276 Yes 0.70
TX-1010016 JERSEY VILLAGE Harris (Primary) 7313 Yes 0.70
TX-0430036 JOSEPHINE Collin (Primary) 1814 Yes 0.70
TX-0610003 JUSTIN Denton (Primary) 3801 Yes 0.70
TX-1290043 KAUFMAN COUNTY FWSD 1A Kaufman (Primary) 5654 Yes 0.70
TX-1290046 KAUFMAN COUNTY MUD 11 Kaufman (Primary) 3460 Yes 0.70
TX-1290047 KAUFMAN COUNTY MUD 12 Kaufman (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1200003 JACKSON COUNTY WCID NO 1 Jackson (Primary) 657 Yes 0.70
TX-1160031 JACOBIA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hunt (Primary) 939 Yes 0.70
TX-1210003 JASPER COUNTY WCID #1 Jasper (Primary) 2893 Yes 0.70
TX-0570050 IRVING Dallas (Primary) 224147 Yes 0.70
TX-1010015 JACINTO CITY Harris (Primary) 9854 Yes 0.70
TX-0860001 CITY OF FREDRICKSBURG Gillespie (Primary) 13609 Yes 0.70
TX-0840003 CITY OF GALVESTON Galveston (Primary) 47095 Yes 0.70
TX-1750032 CITY OF GOODLOW Navarro (Primary) 234 Yes 0.70
TX-0570036 CEDAR HILL Dallas (Primary) 45715 Yes 0.70
TX-1010112 CEDAR BAYOU PARK WATER SUPPLY INC Harris (Primary) 276 Yes 0.70
TX-2430007 SHEPPARD AIR FORCE BASE Wichita (Primary) 18301 Yes 0.70
TX-1460047 SHILOH MOBILE HOME PARK Liberty (Primary) 56 Yes 0.70
TX-1470012 SHILOH WSC Limestone (Primary) 557 Yes 0.70
TX-1430003 SHINER Lavaca (Primary) 2083 Yes 0.70
TX-0430003 CELINA Collin (Primary) 17701 Yes 0.70
TX-0360104 CHAMBERS COUNTY MUD #1 Chambers (Primary) 2616 Yes 0.70
TX-0200181 CHAPLINE’S MOBILE HOME DEVELOPMEN Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 0.70
TX-0390016 CHARLIE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Clay (Primary) 113 Yes 0.70
TX-1010632 CHARTERWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5406 Yes 0.70
TX-1810154 CHASE HOLLOW WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 515 Yes 0.70
TX-1010910 CHIMNEY HILL MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIS Harris (Primary) 5071 Yes 0.70
TX-1550096 CHINA SPRING WC McLennan (Primary) 394 Yes 0.70
TX-2270275 CHINATOWN WATER WORKS AREA THREE Travis (Primary) 117 Yes 0.70
TX-1750012 CHATFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 3684 Yes 0.70
TX-0450002 CITY OF EAGLE LAKE Colorado (Primary) 3406 Yes 0.70
TX-0300002 CITY OF CLYDE Callahan (Primary) 3139 Yes 0.70
TX-2430002 CITY OF ELECTRA Wichita (Primary) 2619 Yes 0.70
TX-1290002 CITY OF FORNEY Kaufman (Primary) 17946 Yes 0.70
TX-2200012 CITY OF FORT WORTH Tarrant (Primary) 801275 Yes 0.70
TX-1980003 CITY OF FRANKLIN Robertson (Primary) 1468 Yes 0.70
TX-0160002 CITY OF BLANCO Blanco (Primary) 2996 Yes 0.70
TX-2460009 CITY OF CEDAR PARK Williamson (Primary) 61592 Yes 0.70
TX-0150047 CITY OF CONVERSE Bexar (Primary) 25534 Yes 0.70
TX-1470001 CITY OF COOLIDGE Limestone (Primary) 896 Yes 0.70
TX-1780003 CITY OF CORPUS CHRISTI Nueces (Primary) 305708 Yes 0.70
TX-1750002 CITY OF CORSICANA Navarro (Primary) 22309 Yes 0.70
TX-1130001 CITY OF CROCKETT Houston (Primary) 7278 Yes 0.70
TX-0910003 CITY OF DENISON Grayson (Primary) 21288 Yes 0.70
TX-0610002 CITY OF DENTON Denton (Primary) 123615 Yes 0.70
TX-1940003 CITY OF DETROIT Red River (Primary) 687 Yes 0.70
TX-1550001 CITY OF BELLMEAD McLennan (Primary) 9434 Yes 0.70
TX-0740001 CITY OF BONHAM Fannin (Primary) 9501 Yes 0.70
TX-2390001 CITY OF BRENHAM Washington (Primary) 14750 Yes 0.70
TX-2210003 CITY OF BUFFALO GAP Taylor (Primary) 435 Yes 0.70
TX-1010106 CITY OF BUNKER HILL VILLAGE Harris (Primary) 3753 Yes 0.70
TX-0270001 CITY OF BURNET Burnet (Primary) 6580 Yes 0.70
TX-0390003 CITY OF BYERS Clay (Primary) 466 Yes 0.70
TX-1160001 CITY OF CADDO MILLS Hunt (Primary) 1385 Yes 0.70
TX-2200001 CITY OF ARLINGTON Tarrant (Primary) 360346 Yes 0.70
TX-2170001 CITY OF ASPERMONT Stonewall (Primary) 937 Yes 0.70
TX-2210001 CITY OF ABILENE Taylor (Primary) 116270 Yes 0.70
TX-1250001 CITY OF ALICE Jim Wells (Primary) 17784 Yes 0.70
TX-2270001 CITY OF AUSTIN WATER & WASTEWATER Travis (Primary) 921426 Yes 0.70
TX-2200002 CITY OF AZLE Tarrant (Primary) 11075 Yes 0.70
TX-0300001 CITY OF BAIRD Callahan (Primary) 1400 Yes 0.70
TX-2000001 CITY OF BALLINGER Runnels (Primary) 3535 Yes 0.70
TX-1750006 CITY OF BARRY Navarro (Primary) 267 Yes 0.70
TX-0110001 CITY OF BASTROP Bastrop (Primary) 8969 Yes 0.70
TX-1010003 CITY OF BAYTOWN Harris (Primary) 67866 Yes 0.70
TX-1230001 CITY OF BEAUMONT Jefferson (Primary) 110867 Yes 0.70
TX-1120011 BRINKER Hopkins (Primary) 2450 Yes 0.70
TX-2390041 BREENHARN STATE SCHOOL Washington (Primary) 1126 Yes 0.70
TX-0200127 ROYAL RIDGE Brazoria (Primary) 217 Yes 0.70
TX-1012796 BRYANT MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 26 Yes 0.70
TX-1500003 BUCHANAN LAKE VILLAGE Llano (Primary) 399 Yes 0.70
TX-2460050 BRUSHY BEND PARK Williamson (Primary) 594 Yes 0.70
TX-2460061 BRUSHY CREEK MUD Williamson (Primary) 16074 Yes 0.70
TX-2460166 BRUSHY CREEK REGIONAL UTILITY AUTHORITY Williamson (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2430005 BURKBURNETT Wichita (Primary) 10465 Yes 0.70
TX-1260002 BURLESON Johnson (Primary) 41257 Yes 0.70
TX-1520269 CABAZOS HOMES Lubbock (Primary) 32 Yes 0.70
TX-1040002 ROCHESTER Haskell (Primary) 305 Yes 0.70
TX-0610008 ROANOKE Denton (Primary) 5961 Yes 0.70
TX-0910038 ROCKY POINT ESTATES Grayson (Primary) 338 Yes 0.70
TX-2000004 ROWENA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Runnels (Primary) 450 Yes 0.70
TX-0570056 ROWLETT Dallas (Primary) 55654 Yes 0.70
TX-1390014 ROXTON Lamar (Primary) 724 Yes 0.70
TX-1290023 ROSE HILL SUD Kaufman (Primary) 4054 Yes 0.70
TX-2270016 ROLLINGWOOD Travis (Primary) 1512 Yes 0.70
TX-1010357 ROLLING FORK PUD Harris (Primary) 2244 Yes 0.70
TX-2270041 RIVERCREST WATER SYSTEM INC Travis (Primary) 1349 Yes 0.70
TX-0670005 RISING STAR Eastland (Primary) 784 Yes 0.70
TX-1780013 RIVER ACRES WSC Nueces (Primary) 2534 Yes 0.70
TX-2200022 RICHLAND HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 7321 Yes 0.70
TX-1540008 RICHLAND SPECIAL UTIL DIST-BRADY McCulloch (Primary) 795 Yes 0.70
TX-0570015 RICHARDSON Dallas (Primary) 97888 Yes 0.70
TX-1750020 RICHLAND SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 743 Yes 0.70
TX-1012351 HCO MUD NO 155 Harris (Primary) 2283 Yes 0.70
TX-1012297 HCO MUD NO 158 Harris (Primary) 6231 Yes 0.70
TX-1011612 HCO MUD NO 162 Harris (Primary) 2486 Yes 0.70
TX-1012213 HCO MUD NO 163 Harris (Primary) 5282 Yes 0.70
TX-1010768 HCO FWSD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 1872 Yes 0.70
TX-1010503 HCO MUD NO 102 Harris (Primary) 9584 Yes 0.70
TX-1010626 HCO MUD NO 119 – INWOOD NORTH Harris (Primary) 6653 Yes 0.70
TX-1012097 HCO MUD NO 130 Harris (Primary) 4038 Yes 0.70
TX-1010599 HCO MUD NO 136 Harris (Primary) 3046 Yes 0.70
TX-1011243 HCO MUD NO 147 Harris (Primary) 2793 Yes 0.70
TX-1011162 HCO MUD 33 Harris (Primary) 4860 Yes 0.70
TX-1010418 HCO MUD 13 WOOD MEADOW Harris (Primary) 11628 Yes 0.70
TX-1010720 HCO MUD 53 Harris (Primary) 15170 Yes 0.70
TX-1010678 HCO MUD 55 Harris (Primary) 14708 Yes 0.70
TX-1010082 HCO FWSD 1A Harris (Primary) 1520 Yes 0.70
TX-1010590 HCO FWSD 1B HIGHLANDS Harris (Primary) 631 Yes 0.70
TX-1010261 HCO FWSD 27 Harris (Primary) 1991 Yes 0.70
TX-1010260 HCO FWSD 47 SHADOW GLEN Harris (Primary) 4223 Yes 0.70
TX-1010238 HCO FWSD 51 Harris (Primary) 9762 Yes 0.70
TX-1270006 HAWLEY WSC Jones (Primary) 7532 Yes 0.70
TX-2440002 HARROLD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Wilbarger (Primary) 132 Yes 0.70
TX-1040001 HASKELL Haskell (Primary) 3097 Yes 0.70
TX-1010500 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 5 Harris (Primary) 5150 Yes 0.70
TX-1011690 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 70 Harris (Primary) 5409 Yes 0.70
TX-1013343 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 96 Harris (Primary) 5437 Yes 0.70
TX-1010159 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 1 Harris (Primary) 6862 Yes 0.70
TX-1013147 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 156 Harris (Primary) 1067 Yes 0.70
TX-1010241 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 50 EL LAGO Harris (Primary) 2603 Yes 0.70
TX-1013175 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 96 Harris (Primary) 7912 Yes 0.70
TX-1013123 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 361 Harris (Primary) 3272 Yes 0.70
TX-1013213 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 383 Harris (Primary) 3812 Yes 0.70
TX-1013141 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 372 Harris (Primary) 2278 Yes 0.70
TX-1013387 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 402 Harris (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.70
TX-1013354 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 412 Harris (Primary) 21708 Yes 0.70
TX-1013399 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 420 Harris (Primary) 1436 Yes 0.70
TX-1013376 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 421 Harris (Primary) 166 Yes 0.70
TX-1010496 HCO MUD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 3584 Yes 0.70
TX-0460173 RANCHO DE LAGO Comal (Primary) 131 Yes 0.70
TX-1012973 HCO MUD NO 342 Harris (Primary) 3567 Yes 0.70
TX-1012974 HCO MUD NO 344 Harris (Primary) 2931 Yes 0.70
TX-1012866 HCO MUD NO 261 Harris (Primary) 1363 Yes 0.70
TX-1012330 HCO MUD NO 264 Harris (Primary) 3534 Yes 0.70
TX-1012677 HCO MUD NO 285 Harris (Primary) 9269 Yes 0.70
TX-1012897 HCO MUD NO 360 Harris (Primary) 4049 Yes 0.70
TX-1011462 HCO MUD NO 49 Harris (Primary) 6496 Yes 0.70
TX-1011982 HCO MUD NO 188 Harris (Primary) 8709 Yes 0.70
TX-1012419 HCO MUD NO 208 Harris (Primary) 3418 Yes 0.70
TX-1010649 HCO MUD NO 23 Harris (Primary) 3328 Yes 0.70
TX-1012766 HCO MUD NO 255 Harris (Primary) 1112 Yes 0.70
TX-1750031 RETREAT WATER SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 568 Yes 0.70
TX-1380012 RHINELAND WSC Knox (Primary) 134 Yes 0.70
TX-1390013 RENO Lamar (Primary) 3030 Yes 0.70
TX-1010908 RICE UNIVERSITY Harris (Primary) 8477 Yes 0.70
TX-1370006 RICARDO WSC Kleberg (Primary) 2830 Yes 0.70
TX-1010872 REID ROAD MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 6245 Yes 0.70
TX-0610113 RED ROCK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 149 Yes 0.70
TX-1940006 410 WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Red River (Primary) 2258 Yes 0.70
TX-1290010 ABLE SPRINGS SUD Kaufman (Primary) 3362 Yes 0.70
TX-1470015 84 WEST WSC Limestone (Primary) 135 Yes 0.70
TX-0570031 ADDISON Dallas (Primary) 14508 Yes 0.70
TX-1780001 AGUA DULCE CITY OF Nueces (Primary) 938 Yes 0.70
TX-0430060 AIR PARK ESTATES Collin (Primary) 90 Yes 0.70
TX-0370014 AFTON GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 1577 Yes 0.70
TX-0790413 AKZO NOBEL SURFACE CHEMISTRY Fort Bend (Primary) 136 Yes 0.70
TX-2460048 ANDERSON MILL MUD Williamson (Primary) 11732 Yes 0.70
TX-1750010 ANGUS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 1005 Yes 0.70
TX-0370055 ALTO RURAL WSC CENTRAL HIGH PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 1208 Yes 0.70
TX-0430025 ALLEN Collin (Primary) 96445 Yes 0.70
TX-1013230 BARBOURS CUT TERMINAL Harris (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-1011742 BAYTOWN AREA WA Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0840010 BAYVIEW MUD Galveston (Primary) 1726 Yes 0.70
TX-0610020 BARTONVILLE WSC Denton (Primary) 6642 Yes 0.70
TX-0110014 BASTROP COUNTY WCID NO 1 Bastrop (Primary) 653 Yes 0.70
TX-1012698 BAYBROOK MUD 1 Harris (Primary) 1000 Yes 0.70
TX-0840011 BAYCLIFF MUD Galveston (Primary) 6659 Yes 0.70
TX-1750028 B & B WATER SUPPLY CORP Navarro (Primary) 2129 Yes 0.70
TX-0050014 ARCHER CO MUD 1 Archer (Primary) 1146 Yes 0.70
TX-0040039 ARANSAS NATIONAL WILDLIFE REFUGE V Aransas (Primary) 120 Yes 0.70
TX-2050015 ARANSAS PASS San Patricio (Primary) 7877 Yes 0.70
TX-0610019 ARGYLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 6557 Yes 0.70
TX-0460011 ARROWHEAD VILLAGE Comal (Primary) 45 Yes 0.70
TX-1260039 BLUE WATER OAKS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-0790051 BLUE RIDGE WEST MUD Fort Bend (Primary) 6971 Yes 0.70
TX-1390004 BLOSSOM CITY OF Lamar (Primary) 1351 Yes 0.70
TX-2270219 BRANCH CREEK ESTATES Travis (Primary) 1104 Yes 0.70
TX-1013054 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 222 Harris (Primary) 5569 Yes 0.70
TX-1013321 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 220 Harris (Primary) 1594 Yes 0.70
TX-1012532 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 286 Harris (Primary) 7061 Yes 0.70
TX-1010712 HARRIS CO. MUD 8 Harris (Primary) 5693 Yes 0.70
TX-1013327 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 156 Harris (Primary) 1985 Yes 0.70
TX-1011705 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 16 Harris (Primary) 5932 Yes 0.70
TX-1011848 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 179 Harris (Primary) 4801 Yes 0.70
TX-1012725 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 182 Harris (Primary) 399 Yes 0.70
TX-1011824 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 183 Harris (Primary) 3753 Yes 0.70
TX-1012214 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 186 Harris (Primary) 3708 Yes 0.70
TX-2210006 HAMBY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 1079 Yes 0.70
TX-1020004 HALLSVILLE Harrison (Primary) 4266 Yes 0.70
TX-2200014 HALTOM CITY Tarrant (Primary) 41421 Yes 0.70
TX-1120010 BRASHER WSC Hopkins (Primary) 658 Yes 0.70
TX-2280035 HARBOUR POINT Trinity (Primary) 753 Yes 0.70
TX-1000016 HARDIN COUNTY WCID NO 1 Hardin (Primary) 1081 Yes 0.70
TX-0610045 HARBOR GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Denton (Primary) 386 Yes 0.70
TX-1380011 BENJAMIN CITY OF Knox (Primary) 248 Yes 0.70
TX-1010004 BELLAIRE Harris (Primary) 21091 Yes 0.70
TX-2360027 BELL AND FORD MARINA Walker (Primary) 16 Yes 0.70
TX-1750035 BEATON LAKE ESTATES Navarro (Primary) 69 Yes 0.70
TX-1290011 BECKER-JIBA WSC Kaufman (Primary) 3263 Yes 0.70
TX-2200003 BEDFORD Tarrant (Primary) 46481 Yes 0.70
TX-1780002 BISHOP Nueces (Primary) 3102 Yes 0.70
TX-2460110 BLOCKHOUSE MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Williamson (Primary) 6211 Yes 0.70
TX-1750001 BLOOMING GROVE Navarro (Primary) 771 Yes 0.70
TX-1990004 BLACKLAND WSC Rockwall (Primary) 4606 Yes 0.70
TX-2210024 BLAIR WSC Taylor (Primary) 892 Yes 0.70
TX-1470006 BISTONE MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY Limestone (Primary) 695 Yes 0.70
TX-1160015 BHP WSC Hunt (Primary) 5599 Yes 0.70
TX-1260017 BETHESDA WSC Johnson (Primary) 29651 Yes 0.70
TX-1010226 WEBSTER Harris (Primary) 12867 Yes 0.70
TX-2270227 WELLS BRANCH MUD NO. 1 Travis (Primary) 20706 Yes 0.70
TX-1010027 WEST UNIVERSITY PLACE Harris (Primary) 17274 Yes 0.70
TX-1011825 WEST HCO MUD NO 4 Harris (Primary) 1512 Yes 0.70
TX-1013303 WEST HARRIS COUNTY REGIONAL WATER AUTHORITY Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1780015 VIOLET WSC Nueces (Primary) 2506 Yes 0.70
TX-1870084 WALKER WATERFRONT Polk (Primary) 125 Yes 0.70
TX-2120024 WALNUT GROVE WSC Smith (Primary) 7791 Yes 0.70
TX-0910126 NORTHERN HILLS WATER SERVICE Grayson (Primary) 239 Yes 0.70
TX-1013077 NORTHGATE CROSSING MUD #1 Harris (Primary) 2878 Yes 0.70
TX-1013078 NORTHGATE CROSSING MUD #2 Harris (Primary) 3463 Yes 0.70
TX-1010117 NORTHLINE TERRACE Harris (Primary) 3001 Yes 0.70
TX-2270264 NORTHTOWN MUD Travis (Primary) 10812 Yes 0.70
TX-0330003 WHITE DEER MWS Carson (Primary) 939 Yes 0.70
TX-1750038 NORTHCREST WATER SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 53 Yes 0.70
TX-1011744 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 21 Harris (Primary) 1537 Yes 0.70
TX-1011745 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 22 Harris (Primary) 2945 Yes 0.70
TX-1011746 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 23 Harris (Primary) 3311 Yes 0.70
TX-1011008 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 2061 Yes 0.70
TX-1230086 NORTHWEST MUD Jefferson (Primary) 572 Yes 0.70
TX-1780010 NUECES CO WCID 5 Nueces (Primary) 676 Yes 0.70
TX-1780005 NUECES COUNTY WCID 3 Nueces (Primary) 13709 Yes 0.70
TX-1780006 NUECES COUNTY WCID 4 Nueces (Primary) 10702 Yes 0.70
TX-1780052 NUECES WSC Nueces (Primary) 2559 Yes 0.70
TX-1870013 NUGENTS COVE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 440 Yes 0.70
TX-1040005 O’BRIEN Haskell (Primary) 95 Yes 0.70
TX-2280016 WESTWOOD SHORES MUNICIPAL UTIL DIS Trinity (Primary) 1705 Yes 0.70
TX-2200131 WESTWORTH VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 2320 Yes 0.70
TX-2200078 WESTOVER HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 640 Yes 0.70
TX-1010635 WESTLAKE MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST NO 1 Harris (Primary) 3660 Yes 0.70
TX-0050013 WINDTHORST WSC Archer (Primary) 1351 Yes 0.70
TX-2430006 WICHITA VALLEY WSC Wichita (Primary) 5772 Yes 0.70
TX-2040052 WILDWOOD ESTATES SUBD WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 59 Yes 0.70
TX-2460120 WILLIAMSON CO MUD #1 Williamson (Primary) 5437 Yes 0.70
TX-1011902 WILLOW CHASE MUD – CITY OF HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 11786 Yes 0.70
TX-0150082 PALM PARK WC Bexar (Primary) 791 Yes 0.70
TX-2120025 WHITEHOUSE Smith (Primary) 7773 Yes 0.70
TX-1470014 WHITE ROCK WSC #1 Limestone (Primary) 231 Yes 0.70
TX-1470026 WHITE ROCK WSC #2 (FOREST GLADE) Limestone (Primary) 1625 Yes 0.70
TX-1470027 WHITE ROCK WSC #3 (WEST LK MEXIA) Limestone (Primary) 586 Yes 0.70
TX-2200081 WHITE SETTLEMENT Tarrant (Primary) 16146 Yes 0.70
TX-0430045 PARKER Collin (Primary) 5023 Yes 0.70
TX-2050004 ODEM San Patricio (Primary) 2346 Yes 0.70
TX-1012008 ODFJELL TERMINALS Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-1012450 ORCHARD CROSSING SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 300 Yes 0.70
TX-0700067 OVILLA Ellis (Primary) 3522 Yes 0.70
TX-1290027 OAK GROVE TEXAS WSC Kaufman (Primary) 870 Yes 0.70
TX-1260104 OAK LEAF TRAIL Johnson (Primary) 99 Yes 0.70
TX-0910033 OAK RIDGE-SOUTH GALE WSC Grayson (Primary) 2816 Yes 0.70
TX-1010022 OAKWILDE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 6405 Yes 0.70
TX-0880001 GOLIAD Goliad (Primary) 1859 Yes 0.70
TX-1780019 GOLDEN ACRES WATER COMPANY Nueces (Primary) 172 Yes 0.70
TX-2010016 GOOD SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 2202 Yes 0.70
TX-1010770 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-1380001 GOREE Knox (Primary) 191 Yes 0.70
TX-0270022 GRANITE SHOALS-SHERWOOD SHORES III Burnet (Primary) 566 Yes 0.70
TX-0940020 GREEN VALLEY SUD Guadalupe (Primary) 30644 Yes 0.70
TX-0200360 GRASSLANDS Brazoria (Primary) 465 Yes 0.70
TX-0910148 GREATER TEXOMA UA Grayson (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2050001 GREGORY San Patricio (Primary) 1855 Yes 0.70
TX-1012389 GREENS PARKWAY MUD Harris (Primary) 169 Yes 0.70
TX-1010554 GREENWOOD UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 4068 Yes 0.70
TX-0840153 GULF COAST WATER AUTHORITY TX CITY Galveston (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0370021 GUM CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 1290 Yes 0.70
TX-2280001 GROVETON CITY OF Trinity (Primary) 992 Yes 0.70
TX-1020081 GUM SPRINGS WSC 2 Harrison (Primary) 6760 Yes 0.70
TX-0840001 GALVESTON CO WCID 1 Galveston (Primary) 27480 Yes 0.70
TX-0840031 GALVESTON CO WCID 12 Galveston (Primary) 5673 Yes 0.70
TX-0940030 GARDEN OAKS Guadalupe (Primary) 214 Yes 0.70
TX-0840036 GALVESTON COUNTY FWSD NO 6 Galveston (Primary) 3010 Yes 0.70
TX-0840021 GALVESTON COUNTY MUD NO 12 Galveston (Primary) 2722 Yes 0.70
TX-0840009 GALVESTON COUNTY WCID NO 8 Galveston (Primary) 6318 Yes 0.70
TX-1010009 GALENA PARK Harris (Primary) 9469 Yes 0.70
TX-0570010 GARLAND Dallas (Primary) 222229 Yes 0.70
TX-1290015 GASTONIA-SCURRY WSC Kaufman (Primary) 8782 Yes 0.70
TX-1010074 GB BIOSCIENCES CORPORATION Harris (Primary) 235 Yes 0.70
TX-0880006 GBRA COLETO CREEK PARK Goliad (Primary) 188 Yes 0.70
TX-2280012 GLENDALE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Trinity (Primary) 1083 Yes 0.70
TX-0570085 GLENN HEIGHTS Dallas (Primary) 11578 Yes 0.70
TX-0280018 GBRA LULING PLANT Caldwell (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0290005 GBRA PORT LAVACA Calhoun (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1020021 GILL WSC Harrison (Primary) 2362 Yes 0.70
TX-0150118 FT SAM HOUSTON – CAMP BULLIS Bexar (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.70
TX-0790146 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 30 Fort Bend (Primary) 9179 Yes 0.70
TX-2430008 FRIBERG-COOPER WATER SUPPLY CORP Wichita (Primary) 862 Yes 0.70
TX-0840002 FRIENDSWOOD Galveston (Primary) 35590 Yes 0.70
TX-0430005 FRISCO Collin (Primary) 149225 Yes 0.70
TX-1750004 FROST Navarro (Primary) 704 Yes 0.70
TX-0790038 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 6332 Yes 0.70
TX-0840176 FOE 3789 Santa Fe Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 0.70
TX-2200011 FOREST HILL Tarrant (Primary) 12847 Yes 0.70
TX-1012703 FOREST PARK EAST Harris (Primary) 39 Yes 0.70
TX-1290014 FORNEY LAKE WSC Kaufman (Primary) 8641 Yes 0.70
TX-2100007 FLAT FORK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Shelby (Primary) 1301 Yes 0.70
TX-0570128 FEDERAL CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION SEAGOVI Dallas (Primary) 2252 Yes 0.70
TX-0070018 FASHING-PEGGY WATER SUPPLY CORP Atascosa (Primary) 422 Yes 0.70
TX-1990006 FATE Rockwall (Primary) 13446 Yes 0.70
TX-0710083 FORT BLISS SITE MONITOR El Paso (Primary) 131 Yes 0.70
TX-1010435 FOUNTAINHEAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 4606 Yes 0.70
TX-0860003 FREDERICKSBURG KOA Gillespie (Primary) 183 Yes 0.70
TX-0790498 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 128 Fort Bend (Primary) 1923 Yes 0.70
TX-0430004 FARMERSVILLE Collin (Primary) 3107 Yes 0.70
TX-0570047 FARMERS BRANCH Dallas (Primary) 29620 Yes 0.70
TX-0880010 FANNIN COMMUNITY Goliad (Primary) 189 Yes 0.70
TX-0460217 F P MANAGEMENT CENTURY RHC Comal (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-0430034 FAIRVIEW Collin (Primary) 8541 Yes 0.70
TX-1012680 EQUISTAR CHEMICALS LA PORTE Harris (Primary) 117 Yes 0.70
TX-1011621 EQUISTAR LP POLYMER Harris (Primary) 272 Yes 0.70
TX-2200031 EULESS Tarrant (Primary) 50886 Yes 0.70
TX-1370034 ESCONDIDO CREEK WATER SYSTEM Kleberg (Primary) 121 Yes 0.70
TX-0150431 ESTATES UTILITY CO – STONEGATE Bexar (Primary) 259 Yes 0.70
TX-1090064 WOODROW-OSCEOLA WSC – OSCEOLA Hill (Primary) 532 Yes 0.70
TX-1960003 WOODSBORO Refugio (Primary) 1419 Yes 0.70
TX-0620003 YOAKUM DeWitt (Primary) 5458 Yes 0.70
TX-0430011 WYLIE Collin (Primary) 41687 Yes 0.70
TX-0430051 WYLIE NE Collin (Primary) 6797 Yes 0.70
TX-1010758 WOODLAND OAKS SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 4190 Yes 0.70
TX-0610084 WOODLAND HILLS Denton (Primary) 101 Yes 0.70
TX-2200348 PRAIRIE RIDGE ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 296 Yes 0.70
TX-2050005 PORTLAND San Patricio (Primary) 18770 Yes 0.70
TX-0290065 PORT OCONNOR MUD Calhoun (Primary) 866 Yes 0.70
TX-1090030 POST OAK SUD Hill (Primary) 2035 Yes 0.70
TX-1010631 POSTWOOD MUD Harris (Primary) 3517 Yes 0.70
TX-2210008 POTOSI WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 6352 Yes 0.70
TX-0910004 POTTSBORO Grayson (Primary) 2346 Yes 0.70
TX-0010026 PLEASANT SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Anderson (Primary) 921 Yes 0.70
TX-1120003 PLEASANT HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Hopkins (Primary) 270 Yes 0.70
TX-1290022 POETRY WSC Kaufman (Primary) 3075 Yes 0.70
TX-2350004 QUAIL CREEK M U D Victoria (Primary) 1667 Yes 0.70
TX-0430009 PROSPER Collin (Primary) 21258 Yes 0.70
TX-1750018 PURDON WATER COMPANY Navarro (Primary) 352 Yes 0.70
TX-0430008 PRINCETON Collin (Primary) 15891 Yes 0.70
TX-1990012 R C H WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Rockwall (Primary) 5333 Yes 0.70
TX-0130013 PETTUS MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Bee (Primary) 662 Yes 0.70
TX-1390012 PETTY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Lamar (Primary) 169 Yes 0.70
TX-1010535 PINE TRAILS UTILITY Harris (Primary) 6541 Yes 0.70
TX-1010901 PINE VILLAGE PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 1802 Yes 0.70
TX-0430007 PLANO Collin (Primary) 260647 Yes 0.70
TX-1830020 PIRTLE SCOUT RESERVATION WATER SYS Panola (Primary) 422 Yes 0.70
TX-0840245 HAAK VINEYARDS Galveston (Primary) 66 Yes 0.70
TX-1010750 PARKWAY UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6107 Yes 0.70
TX-1010293 PASADENA Harris (Primary) 143594 Yes 0.70
TX-1070119 PAYNE SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Henderson (Primary) 1014 Yes 0.70
TX-1390011 PATTONVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Lamar (Primary) 510 Yes 0.70
TX-1650024 PECAN GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 315 Yes 0.70
TX-1190005 PERRIN WW Jack (Primary) 332 Yes 0.70
TX-0410012 TXDOT COKE COMFORT STATION Coke (Primary) 47 Yes 0.69
TX-0620001 CUERO DeWitt (Primary) 9204 Yes 0.69
TX-1550005 MART McLennan (Primary) 3041 Yes 0.69
TX-1550017 BOLD SPRINGS WSC McLennan (Primary) 2005 Yes 0.69
TX-1330135 KAMIRA WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 101 Yes 0.69
TX-0610199 HILLTOP ESTATES Denton (Primary) 55 Yes 0.69
TX-0240001 FALFURRIAS UTILITY BOARD Brooks (Primary) 7039 Yes 0.69
TX-1260124 OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 51 Yes 0.69
TX-1810005 ORANGE COUNTY WCID NO 1 Orange (Primary) 15437 Yes 0.69
TX-0200083 WILCO WATER COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.69
TX-0660015 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAM-CONCEPCION Duval (Primary) 151 Yes 0.68
TX-1870165 LAKE LIVINGSTON OAKRIDGE NORTH Polk (Primary) 2016 No 0.68
TX-1110016 SKY HARBOUR WSC Hood (Primary) 1205 Yes 0.68
TX-0030002 CITY OF HUNTINGTON Angelina (Primary) 1991 No 0.68
TX-0030004 CITY OF LUFKIN Angelina (Primary) 40165 No 0.68
TX-1810170 TIMER WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 37 Yes 0.68
TX-0160001 JOHNSON CITY Blanco (Primary) 1968 Yes 0.68
TX-0200041 JONES CREEK TERRACE Brazoria (Primary) 893 Yes 0.68
TX-0030001 CITY OF DIBOLL Angelina (Primary) 4983 No 0.68
TX-1011872 BILMA PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 4719 Yes 0.68
TX-0030102 ANGELINA COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Angelina (Primary) 583 No 0.68
TX-0030028 REDLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 2454 No 0.68
TX-1013372 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 449 Harris (Primary) 99 Yes 0.68
TX-0200548 C & E INVESTMENTS SHILOH SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 42 Yes 0.68
TX-1810179 OAK ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Orange (Primary) 72 Yes 0.68
TX-0030029 WOODLAWN WSC Angelina (Primary) 1805 No 0.68
TX-1610097 FROST MOBILE HOME PARK Matagorda (Primary) 141 Yes 0.68
TX-0150433 ENCHANTED OAKS Bexar (Primary) 53 Yes 0.67
TX-1010514 LORRI HEIGHTS MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 104 Yes 0.67
TX-0200058 RIVERSIDE ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 135 Yes 0.67
TX-1011717 ROHM & HAAS TX DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 751 Yes 0.67
TX-1010085 APACHELAND MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 166 Yes 0.67
TX-0460027 GARDEN RIDGE CITY OF Comal (Primary) 3172 No 0.67
TX-0880011 GOLIAD COUNTY WSC – BERCLAIR WATER Goliad (Primary) 186 Yes 0.67
TX-0790533 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 134C Fort Bend (Primary) 5803 Yes 0.67
TX-1012130 PADOK TIMBERS SUBDIVISION W S Harris (Primary) 138 Yes 0.67
TX-1520002 LUBBOCK PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 249894 Yes 0.66
TX-1520006 LUBBOCK CO WCID 1 Lubbock (Primary) 436 Yes 0.66
TX-1011635 TRIMAC DSI TRANSPORTATION Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.66
TX-1530002 TAHOKA Lynn (Primary) 2426 Yes 0.66
TX-1100002 LEVELLAND Hockley (Primary) 13400 Yes 0.66
TX-0580001 LAMESA Dawson (Primary) 8860 Yes 0.66
TX-1520004 SLATON Lubbock (Primary) 5703 Yes 0.66
TX-1520003 CITY OF SHALLOWATER Lubbock (Primary) 2769 Yes 0.66
TX-1880001 AMARILLO MWS Potter (Primary) 130565 Yes 0.66
TX-1880001 AMARILLO MWS Randall 53788 Yes 0.66
TX-0200035 RICHWOOD Brazoria (Primary) 4910 Yes 0.66
TX-2230001 BROWNFIELD Terry (Primary) 9063 Yes 0.66
TX-1520056 RANSOM CANYON TOWN OF Lubbock (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.66
TX-1520020 REESE TECHNOLOGY CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 751 Yes 0.66
TX-1910001 CANYON MWS Randall (Primary) 12811 Yes 0.66
TX-0200258 SHARONDALE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 82 Yes 0.66
TX-1530001 O’DONNELL Lynn (Primary) 780 Yes 0.66
TX-1520224 FRANKLIN WATER SYSTEMS 1 Lubbock (Primary) 175 Yes 0.66
TX-1700061 PINEY POINT Montgomery (Primary) 237 Yes 0.66
TX-2260008 CONCHO RURAL WATER – GRAPE CRK Tom Green (Primary) 4288 Yes 0.65
TX-1330025 SPLIT ROCK WATER SYSTEM INC Kerr (Primary) 76 Yes 0.65
TX-0360002 TBCD – WINNIE-STOWELL Chambers (Primary) 6805 No 0.65
TX-0640027 TPWD CHAPARRAL WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT Dimmit (Primary) 94 No 0.65
TX-1010432 CYPRESSWOOD UD Harris (Primary) 4099 Yes 0.65
TX-1080005 ELSA Hidalgo (Primary) 5162 No 0.65
TX-0200148 SHADY CREEK SECTION 3 WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.65
TX-1080023 LA VILLA Hidalgo (Primary) 2801 No 0.65
TX-1010539 HCO MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 9218 No 0.65
TX-1010914 C & C MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Harris (Primary) 82 No 0.65
TX-1320006 RIO BRAZOS WATER SYSTEM Kent (Primary) 101 Yes 0.65
TX-1013317 AZ TERMINAL CORPORATION Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.65
TX-1370032 BAFFIN BAY WATER SUPPLY CORP Kleberg (Primary) 1098 Yes 0.65
TX-1950013 BALMORHEA LAKE WATER SYSTEM Reeves (Primary) 56 No 0.65
TX-2040017 POINT LOOKOUT ESTATES San Jacinto (Primary) 511 Yes 0.65
TX-2140003 FALCON RURAL WSC Starr (Primary) 3379 No 0.65
TX-1020026 GUM SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Harrison (Primary) 2697 Yes 0.65
TX-1550049 NORTH COUNTY WATER SUPPLY McLennan (Primary) 565 Yes 0.64
TX-1010880 TOTAL PETROCHEMCIALS USA INC – LA Harris (Primary) 328 No 0.64
TX-1550125 TUBBS WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 70 No 0.64
TX-1690024 STAR TRAVEL CENTER Montague (Primary) 939 Yes 0.64
TX-0900022 CABOT CORPORATION PAMPA PLANT Gray (Primary) 94 Yes 0.64
TX-2260022 BROWN MOBILE HOME PARK Tom Green (Primary) 66 Yes 0.64
TX-1420007 GARDENDALE WSC La Salle (Primary) 132 Yes 0.64
TX-0200153 FLORA NO 6 Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.64
TX-1250017 PAISANO MOBILE HOME PARK Jim Wells (Primary) 191 No 0.64
TX-0900003 PAMPA MWS Gray (Primary) 16888 Yes 0.64
TX-0710102 QUAIL RUN MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 42 Yes 0.64
TX-2050010 ST PAUL WATER SUPPLY CORP San Patricio (Primary) 548 Yes 0.63
TX-1590001 STANTON Martin (Primary) 2339 Yes 0.63
TX-1970002 CITY OF MIAMI Roberts (Primary) 469 Yes 0.63
TX-1810083 SUSAN CIRCLE COMMUNITY WS Orange (Primary) 26 Yes 0.63
TX-1580034 USCOE OVERLOOK & BUCKHORN PARKS Marion (Primary) 738 Yes 0.63
TX-0710065 EL PASO ELECTRIC NEWMAN PLANT El Paso (Primary) 70 Yes 0.63
TX-1700773 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 119 SPRING TRAILS Montgomery (Primary) 6214 Yes 0.63
TX-0200183 OAK RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 87 No 0.63
TX-0200211 WELLBORN ACRES Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.63
TX-1080004 EDINBURG CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 72360 No 0.62
TX-0290060 EL CAMPO BEACH PROPERTY OWNER ASSN Calhoun (Primary) 84 Yes 0.62
TX-1110074 NORTH FORK CREEK Hood (Primary) 144 Yes 0.62
TX-0180019 MOSHEIM WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Bosque (Primary) 265 Yes 0.62
TX-1610124 MATAGORDA COUNTY NATURE CENTER INC Matagorda (Primary) 56 No 0.62
TX-1012699 TEXAS MOLECULAR Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.62
TX-0310021 COMBES Cameron (Primary) 2717 No 0.62
TX-1550074 BOSQUE BASIN WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 183 Yes 0.62
TX-0310002 HARLINGEN Cameron (Primary) 80619 No 0.62
TX-0310143 LA MIRADA COUNTRY ESTATES Cameron (Primary) 203 No 0.62
TX-1013153 IMPERIAL VALLEY MHS Harris (Primary) 422 Yes 0.62
TX-1010244 HCO WCID NO 70 Harris (Primary) 1827 Yes 0.62
TX-0710096 W SILVER El Paso (Primary) 141 Yes 0.62
TX-0200607 OYSTER CREEK ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 76 Yes 0.62
TX-0310027 PALM VALLEY ESTATES UTILITY DIST Cameron (Primary) 1229 No 0.62
TX-0310094 PRIMERA CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 4317 No 0.62
TX-1011177 PASADENA PVC Harris (Primary) 127 Yes 0.62
TX-2200159 SOUTHLAKE PARK SERVICE Tarrant (Primary) 103 No 0.61
TX-1110112 MALLARD POINTE SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 470 Yes 0.61
TX-0710154 LOWER VALLEY WATER DISTRICT El Paso (Primary) 50554 Yes 0.61
TX-0710112 DANNY BOY MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 68 Yes 0.61
TX-0710002 EL PASO WATER UTIL-PSB El Paso (Primary) 631192 Yes 0.61
TX-0710187 EAST BIGGS WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 14078 Yes 0.61
TX-0710178 EAST MONTANA WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 6113 Yes 0.61
TX-2270186 HIGHWAY 71 STORAGE & MHP Travis (Primary) 53 Yes 0.61
TX-1080033 SHARYLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hidalgo (Primary) 53538 No 0.61
TX-0930046 SHADY OAKS MHP Grimes (Primary) 177 Yes 0.61
TX-0200460 SAN BERNARD RIVER ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 135 No 0.61
TX-1020080 JOHNSON MOBILE HOME PARK Harrison (Primary) 56 No 0.61
TX-0790422 CINCO MUD 14 Fort Bend (Primary) 6155 No 0.61
TX-0790274 CINCO MUD NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 985 No 0.61
TX-0790344 CINCO MUD NO 12 Fort Bend (Primary) 1565 No 0.61
TX-0790306 CINCO MUD NO 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 4846 No 0.61
TX-0790292 CINCO MUD NO 3 Fort Bend (Primary) 2441 No 0.61
TX-0790291 CINCO MUD NO 5 Fort Bend (Primary) 2441 No 0.61
TX-0790316 CINCO MUD NO 6 Fort Bend (Primary) 3021 No 0.61
TX-0790386 CINCO MUD NO 6 Fort Bend (Primary) 2652 No 0.61
TX-0790343 CINCO MUD NO 7 Fort Bend (Primary) 4243 No 0.61
TX-0790324 CINCO MUD NO 8 Fort Bend (Primary) 4347 No 0.61
TX-0790307 CINCO MUD NO 9 Fort Bend (Primary) 3781 No 0.61
TX-2200005 BLUE MOUND Tarrant (Primary) 2474 Yes 0.61
TX-1010640 ROLLAN HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 51 Yes 0.61
TX-0710186 PASEO DEL ESTE MUD 1 El Paso (Primary) 5016 Yes 0.61
TX-0710197 PASEO DEL ESTE MUD 2 AMERICAS ESTATES El Paso (Primary) 169 Yes 0.61
TX-0710091 HACIENDAS DEL NORTE WID El Paso (Primary) 1008 Yes 0.61
TX-0710010 PONDEROSA WESTERN VILLAGE WSC El Paso (Primary) 817 Yes 0.61
TX-1110082 PLAZA EAST Hood (Primary) 82 Yes 0.61
TX-1010580 VOPAK TERMINAL DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 178 No 0.61
TX-0710009 GASLIGHT SQUARE MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 634 Yes 0.61
TX-2100006 EAST LAMAR WSC Shelby (Primary) 656 Yes 0.60
TX-1110052 EASTWOOD VILLAGE Hood (Primary) 389 Yes 0.60
TX-0660014 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAM-REALITOS Duval (Primary) 196 Yes 0.60
TX-0750014 ELLINGER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fayette (Primary) 434 Yes 0.60
TX-1250033 ENGLISH ACRES Jim Wells (Primary) 70 Yes 0.60
TX-0860098 DEERWOOD SUBDIVISION Gillespie (Primary) 329 Yes 0.60
TX-1012511 DELTA TUBULAR PROCESSING Harris (Primary) 167 Yes 0.60
TX-0200070 VARNER CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Brazoria (Primary) 1830 Yes 0.60
TX-1012278 VALERO 1698 Harris (Primary) 188 Yes 0.60
TX-0180003 VALLEY MILLS Bosque (Primary) 1129 Yes 0.60
TX-1840077 MOUNTAIN RIVER WATER SYSTEM Parker (Primary) 363 Yes 0.60
TX-1550129 NORTH BOSQUE ESTATES WATER SUPPLY McLennan (Primary) 293 Yes 0.60
TX-0790287 NICKS GROCERIES Fort Bend (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-0080014 NEW ULM WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Austin (Primary) 462 Yes 0.60
TX-2350006 VICTORIA COUNTY WCID NO 2 Victoria (Primary) 771 Yes 0.60
TX-0260015 LYONS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 611 Yes 0.60
TX-1020088 CYPRESS VALLEY WSC PLANT 2 Harrison (Primary) 634 Yes 0.60
TX-1810140 CYPRESS BAYOU WATER & SEWER INC Orange (Primary) 724 Yes 0.60
TX-0200277 MALLARD LAKE CLUB Brazoria (Primary) 75 Yes 0.60
TX-1610016 MATAGORDA COUNTY WCID 2 Matagorda (Primary) 442 No 0.60
TX-0930039 MARKS OUTPOST CAFE Grimes (Primary) 23 Yes 0.60
TX-1450009 MARQUEZ Leon (Primary) 272 Yes 0.60
TX-0710147 MAYFAIR NO 5 SUBDIVISION El Paso (Primary) 422 Yes 0.60
TX-1110018 MESA GRANDE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hood (Primary) 397 Yes 0.60
TX-1310005 US HWY 77 COMFORT STATION SARIT Kenedy (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-1960008 TXDOT HWY 77 COMFORT STATION Refugio (Primary) 117 Yes 0.60
TX-0550008 TXDOT NORTH MILL PARK Culberson (Primary) 188 Yes 0.60
TX-2010052 TPWD MARTIN CREEK STATE PARK Rusk (Primary) 845 Yes 0.60
TX-1910002 TPWD PALO DURO CANYON STATE PARK Randall (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.60
TX-0330004 SKELLYTOWN MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Carson (Primary) 432 Yes 0.60
TX-0130066 SKIDMORE WSC Bee (Primary) 868 Yes 0.60
TX-1490019 SMITH’S TRAILER VILLAGE Live Oak (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-0460187 SMITHSON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 2218 Yes 0.60
TX-0260002 SOMERVILLE Burleson (Primary) 1502 Yes 0.60
TX-1460140 SOUTH CLEVELAND WATER SUPPLY CORP Liberty (Primary) 2427 Yes 0.60
TX-1610047 CITY OF LETULLE PARK BAY CITY Matagorda (Primary) 66 Yes 0.60
TX-0860104 STONEWALL WCID Gillespie (Primary) 603 Yes 0.60
TX-1013304 COMCAST-OLD GALVESTON ROAD Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-0200033 COMMODORE COVE IMPROVEMENT DIST Brazoria (Primary) 465 Yes 0.60
TX-0480019 CONCHO PARK Concho (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-1870156 LAKE LIVINGSTON VILLAGE WATER UTIL Polk (Primary) 560 Yes 0.60
TX-2350036 COLETO WATER COMPANY INCORPORATED Victoria (Primary) 479 Yes 0.60
TX-2200294 LAKECREST ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 121 Yes 0.60
TX-1610117 TEXAS STATE MARINE EDUCATION CENTE Matagorda (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-0450088 THE HILL Colorado (Primary) 23 Yes 0.60
TX-0840205 THE LIGHTED FISHING PIER Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 0.60
TX-2260003 TOM GREEN CO FWSD 1 Tom Green (Primary) 619 Yes 0.60
TX-1090021 COVINGTON WW Hill (Primary) 530 Yes 0.60
TX-0300003 CROSS PLAINS Callahan (Primary) 921 Yes 0.60
TX-0610191 CREEKSIDE WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 1644 Yes 0.60
TX-1810015 LONGFORD PLACE WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 238 Yes 0.60
TX-0200204 TDCJ – DARRINGTON UNIT Brazoria (Primary) 2347 Yes 0.60
TX-0610205 SWISHER WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 52 Yes 0.60
TX-1090059 LATHAM SPRINGS BAPTIST ENCAMPMENT Hill (Primary) 798 Yes 0.60
TX-0700057 LAKEVIEW RANCHETTES Ellis (Primary) 249 Yes 0.60
TX-1011349 LIAS DRIVE INN Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-1050099 RIVER OAKS RANCH Hays (Primary) 301 Yes 0.60
TX-0200393 BRYAN BEACH SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 101 Yes 0.60
TX-0610057 ROYAL OAKS WHEEL ESTATES Denton (Primary) 532 Yes 0.60
TX-0200278 BRAZOS RIVER CLUB Brazoria (Primary) 104 No 0.60
TX-2420006 BRISCOE PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 145 Yes 0.60
TX-1012971 HCO MUD NO 173 Harris (Primary) 3615 Yes 0.60
TX-1011704 HCO MUD 58 Harris (Primary) 1689 Yes 0.60
TX-1013563 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 319 Harris (Primary) 166 Yes 0.60
TX-1012737 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 2 MILLER RD CAMP Harris (Primary) 38 Yes 0.60
TX-1960004 REFUGIO CO WCID 1 Refugio (Primary) 465 Yes 0.60
TX-1012835 HCO MUD NO 278 Harris (Primary) 7039 Yes 0.60
TX-0460139 RAHE PRIMARY SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 249 Yes 0.60
TX-1110079 BLUE WATER SHORES Hood (Primary) 1050 Yes 0.60
TX-0150270 BMWD – TIMBERWOOD PARK Bexar (Primary) 4480 Yes 0.60
TX-0460068 HANCOCK OAK HILLS SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 65 Yes 0.60
TX-0640012 BIG WELLS Dimmit (Primary) 649 Yes 0.60
TX-1010883 BISSONNET MUD Harris (Primary) 7633 Yes 0.60
TX-1770007 BITTER CREEK WSC – SOUTH Nolan (Primary) 2633 Yes 0.60
TX-1050123 BLANCO RIVER RANCH Hays (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-0030017 BEULAH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 586 Yes 0.60
TX-1012082 BEECHNUT MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 1653 Yes 0.60
TX-1830002 BECKVILLE Panola (Primary) 713 Yes 0.60
TX-1011039 BESAWS CAFE Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-0080043 AUSTIN COUNTY WSC #4 Austin (Primary) 639 Yes 0.60
TX-0710157 ARVEY PARK El Paso (Primary) 169 Yes 0.60
TX-0120004 BAYLOR WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Baylor (Primary) 2420 Yes 0.60
TX-0150235 BAVARIAN HILLS Bexar (Primary) 183 Yes 0.60
TX-0900030 ALLENREED TRAVEL CENTER Gray (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-0370001 ALTO Cherokee (Primary) 1881 Yes 0.60
TX-1011172 ALBEMARLE HOUSTON PLANT Harris (Primary) 638 Yes 0.60
TX-0200526 A PLACE TO GROW DAY CARE CENTER Brazoria (Primary) 220 Yes 0.60
TX-0180082 CHINA SPRINGS RANCHES Bosque (Primary) 310 Yes 0.60
TX-1230038 CHINA Jefferson (Primary) 1633 Yes 0.60
TX-1620004 CITY OF EAGLE PASS WW- SOUTH PLANT Maverick (Primary) 7039 Yes 0.60
TX-1010811 CHAPMAN’S MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 191 No 0.60
TX-1870082 SHILOH RIDGE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 205 No 0.60
TX-0610061 SHERWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 328 Yes 0.60
TX-1200031 INTEPLAST GROUP Jackson (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.60
TX-0930043 IOLA ISD Grimes (Primary) 422 Yes 0.60
TX-2330055 LAGO VISTA WATER SYSTEM Val Verde (Primary) 69 Yes 0.60
TX-1460122 SIMMONS GROCERY Liberty (Primary) 188 Yes 0.60
TX-1110059 LAKE COUNTRY ACRES-HOOD CNTY WTR C Hood (Primary) 434 Yes 0.60
TX-0510004 KING-COTTLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cottle (Primary) 694 Yes 0.60
TX-0200335 SANDY MEADOW ESTATES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 212 Yes 0.60
TX-0290004 SEADRIFT Calhoun (Primary) 1314 Yes 0.60
TX-1310001 SARITA SEWER SERVICE/WATER SUPPLY Kenedy (Primary) 208 Yes 0.60
TX-1010320 SHELL OIL CO HOUSTON REFINERY Harris (Primary) 2426 Yes 0.60
TX-0610174 INDIAN CREEK ESTATES Denton (Primary) 53 Yes 0.60
TX-1460143 HORSESHOE LAKE ESTATES – SUNSET Liberty (Primary) 84 Yes 0.60
TX-0460225 SAC N PAC 604 Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-1280003 RUNGE Karnes (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.60
TX-1810076 HI-HO ACRES SUBDIVISION Orange (Primary) 217 Yes 0.60
TX-0200018 HOLIDAY LAKE Brazoria (Primary) 943 Yes 0.60
TX-2040067 HOLIDAY VILLAGES OF LIVINGSTON San Jacinto (Primary) 1648 Yes 0.60
TX-1011302 HEATHERGATE PUBLIC UTILITY COMPANY Harris (Primary) 298 Yes 0.60
TX-1010413 HCO WCID 132 Harris (Primary) 3762 Yes 0.60
TX-1870034 CANYON PARK OWNERS ASSOCIATION Polk (Primary) 873 Yes 0.60
TX-1800002 CAL FARLEY’S BOYS RANCH Oldham (Primary) 657 Yes 0.60
TX-2040038 CAMILLA TWIN HARBOR San Jacinto (Primary) 520 Yes 0.60
TX-1300019 CAMP CAPERS Kendall (Primary) 206 Yes 0.60
TX-1980002 CALVERT Robertson (Primary) 1119 Yes 0.60
TX-1250032 CAMP SHAWONDASSE Jim Wells (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-1550028 GHOLSON WSC McLennan (Primary) 3052 Yes 0.60
TX-0210047 GLEN OAKS MANAGEMENT, INC. Brazos (Primary) 141 No 0.60
TX-0790054 FRESNO MOBILE HOME PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 70 Yes 0.60
TX-0270107 GRANITE SHOALS-KINGSWOOD Burnet (Primary) 403 Yes 0.60
TX-2040008 GOVERNORS POINT San Jacinto (Primary) 428 Yes 0.60
TX-0030020 FOUR WAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 5958 Yes 0.60
TX-0460121 FORT SAM HOUSTON RECREATION AREA Comal (Primary) 385 Yes 0.60
TX-1011578 EQUISTAR CHEMICALS CHANNELVIEW Harris (Primary) 1877 Yes 0.60
TX-1610015 WADSWORTH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Matagorda (Primary) 521 Yes 0.60
TX-0840238 W GALVEST COUNTY INTERFAITH MINIST Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 0.60
TX-0370004 WELLS Cherokee (Primary) 722 Yes 0.60
TX-0840239 WEST BAY ASSEMBLY OF GOD Galveston (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-0200010 WEST COLUMBIA Brazoria (Primary) 5344 Yes 0.60
TX-1012858 WEST HCO MUD NO 11 Harris (Primary) 7701 Yes 0.60
TX-1011029 WEST HCO MUD NO 2 Harris (Primary) 3548 Yes 0.60
TX-1012293 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 29 Harris (Primary) 2816 Yes 0.60
TX-0200617 PALM CREST Brazoria (Primary) 110 Yes 0.60
TX-0200566 OAK MEADOWS ESTATES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 84 Yes 0.60
TX-0200613 OIL PATCH BRAZOS VALLEY Brazoria (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-0150539 OLIVER RANCH Bexar (Primary) 0 Yes 0.60
TX-2470002 POTH Wilson (Primary) 1971 Yes 0.60
TX-2030023 POWELL POINT WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 341 Yes 0.60
TX-0030027 PRAIRIE GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Angelina (Primary) 536 Yes 0.60
TX-1870045 PUTNAM’S LANDING Polk (Primary) 279 Yes 0.60
TX-1430001 HALLETTSVILLE Lavaca (Primary) 2426 Yes 0.60
TX-1260021 PARKER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Johnson (Primary) 2607 Yes 0.60
TX-1700503 PATTON VILLAGE EAST WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 572 Yes 0.60
TX-0200111 PEREGRINE TOWNHOMES SAN LUIS PASS Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 0.60
TX-1190007 PERRIN WHITT ISD Jack (Primary) 366 Yes 0.60
TX-2200164 PELICAN BAY UTIL CO Tarrant (Primary) 1534 Yes 0.60
TX-0710075 PHELPS DODGE REFINING CORP El Paso (Primary) 360 Yes 0.60
TX-1870136 COUNTRY SUNRISE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 146 Yes 0.59
TX-0200102 MANVEL ROAD TERRACE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 248 No 0.59
TX-1110080 NOLAN CREEK ESTATES Hood (Primary) 152 Yes 0.59
TX-0200137 SHADY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 62 Yes 0.59
TX-1011622 INTERCONTINENTAL TERMINAL COMPANY Harris (Primary) 242 Yes 0.59
TX-0200323 BLUE SAGE GARDENS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 110 Yes 0.59
TX-0200510 QUINTANA Brazoria (Primary) 217 Yes 0.59
TX-0200328 WILLOW MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 352 No 0.59
TX-2050008 WELDER WILDLIFE FOUNDATION San Patricio (Primary) 145 Yes 0.59
TX-0200444 WOOD OAKS WATER WORKS INCORPORATED Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 0.59
TX-1013224 GALENA PARK ISD Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.59
TX-0610195 MULLINS MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 82 Yes 0.58
TX-0820001 DILLEY Frio (Primary) 5220 Yes 0.58
TX-1300030 TPWD GUADALUPE RIVER STATE PARK Kendall (Primary) 2032 No 0.58
TX-2200237 USCOE ROCKLEDGE PARK Tarrant (Primary) 235 Yes 0.58
TX-0860111 THE STAGE COACH STOP Gillespie (Primary) 94 Yes 0.58
TX-0340004 LINDEN Cass (Primary) 1815 Yes 0.58
TX-1340019 LCRA LONDON WATER SYSTEM Kimble (Primary) 76 Yes 0.58
TX-0460172 CLWSC – TRIPLE PEAK PLT Comal (Primary) 17062 Yes 0.58
TX-0370015 ALTO RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATON Cherokee (Primary) 1940 Yes 0.58
TX-1210014 RAYBURN VILLAGE UTIL CO Jasper (Primary) 2507 Yes 0.58
TX-1610119 RIO COLORADO GOLF COURSE Matagorda (Primary) 33 No 0.58
TX-2140007 ROMA Starr (Primary) 17947 No 0.58
TX-0930013 IOLA WATER COMPANY Grimes (Primary) 0 Yes 0.58
TX-2390055 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CO WSC Washington (Primary) 2388 Yes 0.58
TX-2490060 CHISHOLM SPRINGS Wise (Primary) 690 No 0.58
TX-0150089 S & S HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 256 Yes 0.58
TX-2270342 CANYON RIDGE SPRINGS Travis (Primary) 82 Yes 0.58
TX-1200002 GANADO Jackson (Primary) 1877 Yes 0.58
TX-1440001 GIDDINGS Lee (Primary) 6971 Yes 0.58
TX-0910137 NORTHWEST GRAYSON COUNTY WCID #1 Grayson (Primary) 2540 Yes 0.58
TX-0880005 COLETO CREEK POWER STATION Goliad (Primary) 47 Yes 0.57
TX-1011925 SRALLA MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 155 Yes 0.57
TX-2200337 SUN VALLEY ESTATES WATER SUPPLY Tarrant (Primary) 220 Yes 0.57
TX-1080003 EDCOUCH Hidalgo (Primary) 2701 No 0.57
TX-0010055 HICKORY RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK Anderson (Primary) 68 No 0.57
TX-0200139 RIVER OAKS Brazoria (Primary) 132 Yes 0.57
TX-1012260 ROVING MEADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 132 Yes 0.57
TX-1013515 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 536 Harris (Primary) 121 No 0.57
TX-1080001 ALAMO Hidalgo (Primary) 17234 Yes 0.57
TX-0200338 BERNARD OAKS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 194 No 0.57
TX-1490029 OLD MARBACH SCHOOL WSC Live Oak (Primary) 763 Yes 0.57
TX-0010020 FOUR PINES WATER SUPPLY CORP Anderson (Primary) 3201 No 0.57
TX-1700837 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 105 Montgomery (Primary) 118 Yes 0.56
TX-0200011 DANBURY Brazoria (Primary) 2182 Yes 0.56
TX-0180031 LAKEWOOD HARBOR Bosque (Primary) 150 No 0.56
TX-1011783 HCO MUD NO 168 Harris (Primary) 12208 Yes 0.56
TX-0790142 HOUSTON SOUTHWEST AIRPORT Fort Bend (Primary) 53 No 0.56
TX-0180041 SHULER POINT WATER SYSTEM Bosque (Primary) 31 No 0.56
TX-0790478 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 185 Fort Bend (Primary) 1653 No 0.56
TX-0790375 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 117 Fort Bend (Primary) 3629 Yes 0.56
TX-0200144 FRONTIER WATER COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 113 No 0.56
TX-0790297 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 108 Fort Bend (Primary) 2298 Yes 0.56
TX-0790298 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 109 Fort Bend (Primary) 3114 Yes 0.56
TX-1550126 GOODALL WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 152 No 0.56
TX-0790296 GREATWOOD Fort Bend (Primary) 13047 Yes 0.56
TX-1420002 ENCINAL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION La Salle (Primary) 1256 Yes 0.55
TX-1840126 DYEGARD WATER COMPANY Parker (Primary) 555 No 0.55
TX-0090001 MULESHOE MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Bailey (Primary) 4841 Yes 0.55
TX-0210001 CITY OF BRYAN Brazos (Primary) 79372 No 0.55
TX-2390012 LAKE FOREST PROPERTY OWNERS ASSN Washington (Primary) 87 No 0.55
TX-1080213 LA JOYA CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 2847 No 0.55
TX-2040011 HOLIDAY SHORES NO 4 San Jacinto (Primary) 124 No 0.55
TX-1011642 HCO MUD NO 154 Harris (Primary) 8010 Yes 0.55
TX-2270091 HAZY HILLS WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 127 Yes 0.55
TX-1610065 BERTS RV PARK Matagorda (Primary) 118 No 0.55
TX-1110116 BENTWATER ON LAKE GRANBURY Hood (Primary) 1188 Yes 0.55
TX-0490042 FRF WATER SYSTEMS(1 3 4 5 6 7 8) Cooke (Primary) 321 Yes 0.55
TX-2280010 WOODLAKE-JOSSERAND WTR SUPPLY CORP Trinity (Primary) 747 Yes 0.55
TX-0210016 WELLBORN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brazos (Primary) 24098 No 0.55
TX-2420004 MOBEETIE CITY WATER WORKS Wheeler (Primary) 95 No 0.54
TX-1010219 TALL CEDARS MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 155 No 0.54
TX-1013378 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 432 Harris (Primary) 1664 No 0.54
TX-1010509 HCO WCID NO 119 Harris (Primary) 8354 No 0.54
TX-2450006 SEBASTIAN MUD Willacy (Primary) 2346 No 0.54
TX-2060004 CHEROKEE HOME FOR CHILDREN San Saba (Primary) 56 No 0.54
TX-1260034 NORTHCREST ADDITION Johnson (Primary) 808 Yes 0.54
TX-1870051 WILSON LAKE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 150 No 0.54
TX-1050121 GATEWAY ESTATES II Hays (Primary) 101 Yes 0.54
TX-1700655 LONE STAR PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 2283 No 0.53
TX-2260001 CITY OF SAN ANGELO Tom Green (Primary) 94275 No 0.53
TX-2000002 CITY OF MILES Runnels (Primary) 817 No 0.53
TX-1080006 MCALLEN Hidalgo (Primary) 162729 No 0.53
TX-1430002 MOULTON Lavaca (Primary) 851 No 0.53
TX-2460038 DURHAM PARK WATER SUPPLY CORP Williamson (Primary) 1009 No 0.53
TX-0840187 K & B WATERWORKS Galveston (Primary) 107 No 0.53
TX-0270115 CANYON OF THE EAGLES PARK Burnet (Primary) 203 Yes 0.53
TX-1013089 HERON LAKES ESTATES Harris (Primary) 2495 No 0.53
TX-0200218 HASTINGS HOMEOWNERS WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 166 No 0.53
TX-1011823 HCO MUD NO 71 Harris (Primary) 10736 No 0.53
TX-0640028 BRUNDAGE WATER SYSTEM Dimmit (Primary) 56 No 0.53
TX-2390002 BURTON CITY OF Washington (Primary) 282 No 0.53
TX-1013382 AQUA SOLUTIONS Harris (Primary) 80 No 0.53
TX-2260027 GOODFELLOW AFB Tom Green (Primary) 4693 No 0.53
TX-1700657 WOODLAND RANCH Montgomery (Primary) 318 No 0.53
TX-1700666 OLD EGYPT SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 4338 No 0.53
TX-0200219 QUAIL MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 101 No 0.53
TX-0200159 POWERS WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 68 No 0.53
TX-0620011 MEYERSVILLE SCHOOL DeWitt (Primary) 131 Yes 0.52
TX-0760013 D P & R WSC Fisher (Primary) 308 Yes 0.52
TX-2080002 UNION-FLUVANNA WSC Scurry (Primary) 446 Yes 0.52
TX-2080001 SNYDER Scurry (Primary) 10120 Yes 0.52
TX-0890004 SMILEY CITY OF Gonzales (Primary) 430 No 0.52
TX-0200201 TDCJ – RAMSEY UNIT NO 1,2,3 Brazoria (Primary) 4804 No 0.52
TX-2470007 THREE OAKS WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilson (Primary) 1633 Yes 0.52
TX-0200379 COUNTRY OAKS/ARBOR MOBILE HOME PAR Brazoria (Primary) 127 No 0.52
TX-1011929 RICHEY ROAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 611 No 0.52
TX-0760002 ROTAN Fisher (Primary) 1114 Yes 0.52
TX-1012704 HCO MUD NO 205 Harris (Primary) 1416 Yes 0.52
TX-1012007 HCO MUD NO 200 Harris (Primary) 13793 Yes 0.52
TX-1012354 RANKIN ROAD WEST MUD Harris (Primary) 1715 Yes 0.52
TX-1013346 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 399 Harris (Primary) 1630 Yes 0.52
TX-0160019 RUST RANCH WATER SUPPLY Blanco (Primary) 459 Yes 0.52
TX-0680210 JUDY K S KOUNTRY KITCHEN Ector (Primary) 94 Yes 0.52
TX-2080004 IRA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Scurry (Primary) 638 Yes 0.52
TX-1080009 PHARR Hidalgo (Primary) 72567 Yes 0.52
TX-1040017 PAINT CREEK WSC Haskell (Primary) 418 Yes 0.52
TX-0260039 YEGUA WATER SYSTEM Burleson (Primary) 701 No 0.52
TX-0150216 FAIR OAKS RANCH UTILITIES Bexar (Primary) 8134 No 0.52
TX-1870152 LONGHORN VALLEY ESTATES Polk (Primary) 77 Yes 0.51
TX-0790428 SUN RANCH WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 70 No 0.51
TX-1080222 LEISURE WORLD MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Hidalgo (Primary) 657 No 0.51
TX-1080008 CITY OF MISSION Hidalgo (Primary) 72321 No 0.51
TX-0140028 MOFFAT WSC Bell (Primary) 4114 No 0.51
TX-1080235 MILITARY HWY WSC – WESLACO Hidalgo (Primary) 1260 No 0.51
TX-1080223 TRAILS END MOBILE HOME PARK Hidalgo (Primary) 939 No 0.51
TX-0310022 EL JARDIN WSC Cameron (Primary) 8362 Yes 0.51
TX-0270120 DOUBLE HORN WSC Burnet (Primary) 248 No 0.51
TX-1260086 SANDERS VIEW SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 56 Yes 0.51
TX-2200071 SANSOM PARK CITY OF Tarrant (Primary) 4501 No 0.51
TX-0310005 CAMERON CO FWSC #1 Cameron (Primary) 18684 Yes 0.51
TX-1550089 RIVERCREST WATER COMPANY – BRUNE McLennan (Primary) 310 No 0.51
TX-0310001 BROWNSVILLE Cameron (Primary) 165520 Yes 0.51
TX-0310028 BROWNSVILLE NAVIGATION DISTRICT Cameron (Primary) 664 Yes 0.51
TX-0200244 ANGLE ACRES WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 99 No 0.51
TX-1080022 AGUA SUD Hidalgo (Primary) 43990 No 0.51
TX-0110022 ACME BRICK COMPANY Bastrop (Primary) 117 No 0.51
TX-0270135 OPIES BBQ Burnet (Primary) 70 Yes 0.51
TX-1080011 WESLACO CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 30119 No 0.51
TX-0860110 DOSS COUNTRY STORE Gillespie (Primary) 70 No 0.50
TX-1110099 DON AYALAS MEXICAN RESTAURANT Hood (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-0200424 DIANE’S MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 42 No 0.50
TX-2270232 DESSAU PARK COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 1720 No 0.50
TX-1550133 VALLEY MILLS HIGH SCHOOL McLennan (Primary) 282 Yes 0.50
TX-1011433 VAN MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 313 No 0.50
TX-1011695 DELTA CHEMICAL SERVICES NORTH CHAN Harris (Primary) 94 No 0.50
TX-0620019 EL SHADDAI RETREAT CENTER DeWitt (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-0860097 ENCHANTED INN RESTAURANT Gillespie (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-2470023 MOSS WOODS SUBD WATER SYSTEM Wilson (Primary) 96 No 0.50
TX-2200312 MONTICELLO SPRING WATER CO Tarrant (Primary) 24 No 0.50
TX-0720037 MOUNTAIN LAKES ADDITION Erath (Primary) 510 No 0.50
TX-1090014 MURRAY HILL WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 1109 No 0.50
TX-1020018 NORTH HARRISON WATER SUPPLY CORP Harrison (Primary) 1422 No 0.50
TX-2350001 VICTORIA COUNTY WCID NO 1 Victoria (Primary) 2140 No 0.50
TX-2440001 VERNON CITY OF Wilbarger (Primary) 10326 No 0.50
TX-0200341 VILLAGE TRACE WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 425 No 0.50
TX-1011183 VILLA UTILITIES Harris (Primary) 79 No 0.50
TX-0460191 TRAVEL MART 2 Comal (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-1260107 UNION HILL WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 45 No 0.50
TX-1380006 TRUSCOTT-GILLILAND WTR SYS – RRA Knox (Primary) 165 No 0.50
TX-1110092 TUGCO DECORDOVA POWER PLANT Hood (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-1700287 TURTLE CREEK Montgomery (Primary) 490 No 0.50
TX-0030031 LUFKIN STATE SCHOOL Angelina (Primary) 1292 No 0.50
TX-1090023 MENLOW WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 469 No 0.50
TX-1160034 MALOY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hunt (Primary) 549 No 0.50
TX-1700412 MAGNOLIA ISD BEAR BRANCH Montgomery (Primary) 989 No 0.50
TX-1610006 MARKHAM MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Matagorda (Primary) 1154 No 0.50
TX-2350035 COLETO CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Victoria (Primary) 113 No 0.50
TX-2260020 CONCHO RURAL WTR-N CONCHO LAKE EST Tom Green (Primary) 1351 No 0.50
TX-1013288 LAKES OF FAIRHAVEN Harris (Primary) 1315 No 0.50
TX-1110078 LAKESIDE HILLS Hood (Primary) 121 No 0.50
TX-1090008 LAKESHORE SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 1076 No 0.50
TX-1080238 SOL Y MAR Hidalgo (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1013017 SPRING WEST MUD Harris (Primary) 1884 No 0.50
TX-0180028 STEELE CREEK ACRES Bosque (Primary) 400 No 0.50
TX-2120100 STARRVILLE WSC Smith (Primary) 842 No 0.50
TX-0200363 STERLING ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 99 No 0.50
TX-0610059 STONECREST WATER DEPARTMENT Denton (Primary) 341 No 0.50
TX-1300032 STONEGATE WATER SYSTEM Kendall (Primary) 279 No 0.50
TX-1110011 CITY OF LIPAN Hood (Primary) 784 No 0.50
TX-0710158 LEE LIMAS MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 37 No 0.50
TX-0860106 LCRA HARPER WATER SYSTEM Gillespie (Primary) 296 No 0.50
TX-2270166 LIVE OAKS WS – LEANDER HILLS SUBD Travis (Primary) 977 No 0.50
TX-2440008 LOCKETT-RRA Wilbarger (Primary) 660 No 0.50
TX-1720007 LONE STAR STEEL STAR LIGHT PARK Morris (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-0010044 TDCJ ID BETO UNIT Anderson (Primary) 7647 No 0.50
TX-0360030 TBCD WEST TREATMENT PLANT Chambers (Primary) 5564 No 0.50
TX-0200009 SWEENY CITY OF Brazoria (Primary) 3502 No 0.50
TX-1700113 SWEETGUM FOREST Montgomery (Primary) 70 No 0.50
TX-0450055 THOUSAND TRAILS Colorado (Primary) 66 No 0.50
TX-1180004 TOM THORP MOBILE HOME PARK Irion (Primary) 31 No 0.50
TX-0790182 TIME MART Fort Bend (Primary) 188 No 0.50
TX-2260021 TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY AGRICULTURE R Tom Green (Primary) 1 No 0.50
TX-2420003 ALLISON VOLUNTEER WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 69 No 0.50
TX-1870019 BASS BAY WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 124 No 0.50
TX-0200563 BATEMAN WATER WORKS Brazoria (Primary) 68 No 0.50
TX-2270282 BARTON CREEK LAKESIDE Travis (Primary) 794 No 0.50
TX-0150350 AUM SAT TAT RANCH Bexar (Primary) 194 No 0.50
TX-0640011 ASHERTON CITY OF Dimmit (Primary) 1408 No 0.50
TX-0270114 BERTRAM WOODS SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 45 No 0.50
TX-0200442 BISD STEPHEN F AUSTIN SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-0150507 BMWD HIDDEN SPRINGS Bexar (Primary) 99 No 0.50
TX-0460201 BRACKEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-2440006 BOX COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM – R R A Wilbarger (Primary) 113 No 0.50
TX-1230025 HAMPSHIRE COMMUNITY WSC Jefferson (Primary) 194 No 0.50
TX-1011864 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 170 Harris (Primary) 469 No 0.50
TX-2300015 BROOKSHIRE’S CAMP JOY WATER SYSTEM Upshur (Primary) 279 No 0.50
TX-0150541 BSR WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-1110028 BRAZOS RIVER ACRES Hood (Primary) 448 No 0.50
TX-0790184 BRAZOS BEND HOME & RANCH Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.50
TX-1110084 RIDGE UTILITIES INC Hood (Primary) 335 No 0.50
TX-1260022 RIO VISTA CITY OF Johnson (Primary) 1230 No 0.50
TX-2060002 RICHLAND SPRINGS San Saba (Primary) 311 No 0.50
TX-1013268 ROSEHILL ELEMENTARY Harris (Primary) 488 No 0.50
TX-1700590 ROGERS ROAD WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 465 No 0.50
TX-0610241 ROBSON RANCH DEVELOPMENT Denton (Primary) 892 No 0.50
TX-1013132 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 364 Harris (Primary) 5851 No 0.50
TX-1013009 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 365 Harris (Primary) 4175 No 0.50
TX-1550076 HARRIS CREEK WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 1225 No 0.50
TX-0790216 HARRIS-FORT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 3531 No 0.50
TX-1050096 HAYS YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX Hays (Primary) 375 No 0.50
TX-2260101 RED CREEK MUD Tom Green (Primary) 859 No 0.50
TX-0270109 CAMP BALCONES SPRINGS Burnet (Primary) 178 No 0.50
TX-1110070 CANYON CREEK ADDITION Hood (Primary) 1036 No 0.50
TX-0460128 CANYON OAKS RANCH Comal (Primary) 235 No 0.50
TX-0210045 CAROUSEL MOBILE HOME PARK Brazos (Primary) 51 No 0.50
TX-1480004 HIGGINS MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Lipscomb (Primary) 394 No 0.50
TX-0710050 HILLSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 155 Yes 0.50
TX-1140031 HILLSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK Howard (Primary) 19 No 0.50
TX-2440005 HINDS-WILDCAT WATER SYSTEM – R R A Wilbarger (Primary) 167 No 0.50
TX-2490049 HILLS OF BRIAR OAKS Wise (Primary) 428 No 0.50
TX-1110026 SANDY BEACH SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 377 No 0.50
TX-2330046 SAN PEDRO VILLAGE Val Verde (Primary) 96 No 0.50
TX-0460212 SEAY SPRING BRANCH COMAL ISD Comal (Primary) 1408 No 0.50
TX-1110085 SHADY GROVE SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 366 No 0.50
TX-0460243 SEVEN HILLS RANCH Comal (Primary) 290 No 0.50
TX-0370037 RUSK STATE HOSPITAL Cherokee (Primary) 1220 No 0.50
TX-0440018 RRA-DODSON WATER SYSTEM Collingsworth (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-0460209 SAC N PAC 603 Comal (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-2460111 HOPE HOUSE INCORPORATED Williamson (Primary) 39 No 0.50
TX-1870020 INDIAN HILLS NO 2 WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1011715 HUNTERWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 1498 No 0.50
TX-0300011 IRON HAND MOBILE HOME PARK Callahan (Primary) 47 No 0.50
TX-1110019 LAGUNA TRES SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 625 No 0.50
TX-2350055 KEY ROAD SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Victoria (Primary) 53 No 0.50
TX-1013334 CHRIST COMMUNITY CHURCH Harris (Primary) 80 No 0.50
TX-0180026 CHILDRESS CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORP Bosque (Primary) 2298 No 0.50
TX-0070016 CITY OF CHARLOTTE Atascosa (Primary) 1884 No 0.50
TX-0290036 SHOALWATER FLATS ASSOCIATION Calhoun (Primary) 155 No 0.50
TX-0970012 CEDAR HILL WATER ASSOCIATION Hamilton (Primary) 28 No 0.50
TX-2200289 CHARLES E PRUETT WATER SYSTEM Tarrant (Primary) 53 No 0.50
TX-1012002 WEST HCO MUD NO 14 Harris (Primary) 2520 No 0.50
TX-1012001 WEST HCO MUD NO 15 Harris (Primary) 631 No 0.50
TX-0200024 WAGON WHEEL UTILITY COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 290 No 0.50
TX-2270030 WATER VALLEY WATER CO-OP Travis (Primary) 44 No 0.50
TX-2440003 NORTHSIDE WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilbarger (Primary) 188 No 0.50
TX-2040013 NORTHWOODS San Jacinto (Primary) 541 No 0.50
TX-0460136 NORTHWOODS WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 177 No 0.50
TX-2200211 WESTERN OAKS VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 115 No 0.50
TX-1010639 ORCHARD ACRES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 450 No 0.50
TX-0510001 PADUCAH CITY OF Cottle (Primary) 1113 No 0.50
TX-2300003 ORE CITY CITY OF Upshur (Primary) 1653 No 0.50
TX-2440009 OKLAUNION WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilbarger (Primary) 85 No 0.50
TX-0200055 OAK HOLLOW MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 183 No 0.50
TX-1700025 OAK RIDGE NORTH CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 3379 No 0.50
TX-1690011 OAK SHORES DEVELOPMENT Montague (Primary) 197 No 0.50
TX-0860099 OAKWOOD RV PARK Gillespie (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1090006 WHITNEY CITY OF Hill (Primary) 1959 No 0.50
TX-1090067 WOODROW-OSCEOLA WSC – PLEASANT VW Hill (Primary) 1166 No 0.50
TX-0790477 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 134A Fort Bend (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1013088 FOUR SEASONS MHP Harris (Primary) 51 No 0.50
TX-0750002 FLATONIA CITY OF Fayette (Primary) 2281 No 0.50
TX-1260056 FISHERMAN’S PARADISE Johnson (Primary) 256 No 0.50
TX-0750009 FAYETTE CO WCID – MONUMENT HILL Fayette (Primary) 540 No 0.50
TX-1870093 GREEN ACRES Polk (Primary) 113 No 0.50
TX-1700665 GREENFIELD FOREST Montgomery (Primary) 1394 No 0.50
TX-0470003 GUSTINE CITY OF Comanche (Primary) 429 No 0.50
TX-0790347 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 5 Fort Bend (Primary) 3655 No 0.50
TX-0790229 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 41 Fort Bend (Primary) 3911 No 0.50
TX-1360003 FT CLARK SPGS MUD Kinney (Primary) 1126 No 0.50
TX-0820002 PEARSALL CITY OF Frio (Primary) 8584 No 0.50
TX-1090066 PRAIRIE VALLEY PRESBYTERIAN CAMP Hill (Primary) 66 No 0.50
TX-0270078 QUAIL CREEK SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 110 No 0.50
TX-0340018 QUEEN CITY CITY OF Cass (Primary) 2472 No 0.50
TX-1012935 PTP TRANSMISSION PARTS Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-2220002 TERRELL COUNTY W C I D NO 1 Terrell (Primary) 751 No 0.49
TX-0920016 LIBERTY CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Gregg (Primary) 5955 No 0.49
TX-2140004 UNION WSC Starr (Primary) 5437 No 0.49
TX-1650001 MIDLAND Midland (Primary) 124777 No 0.49
TX-1840002 HORSESHOE BEND WATER SYSTEM Parker (Primary) 1595 No 0.49
TX-1870144 FOUNTAIN LAKE OWNERS WSC Polk (Primary) 79 No 0.49
TX-2470009 OAK HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilson (Primary) 4840 No 0.49
TX-1620003 MAVERICK COUNTY AIRPORT WATER WKS Maverick (Primary) 1544 Yes 0.48
TX-0310004 LOS FRESNOS Cameron (Primary) 5201 Yes 0.48
TX-0710095 CUADRILLA IMPROVEMENT CORPORATION El Paso (Primary) 155 No 0.48
TX-1670013 MULLIN ISD Mills (Primary) 122 No 0.48
TX-0710018 EL PASO COUNTY WCID NO 4 – FABENS El Paso (Primary) 7602 No 0.48
TX-0900001 LEFORS MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Gray (Primary) 466 No 0.48
TX-0200616 SUNCREEK RANCH SECTION 2 Brazoria (Primary) 183 No 0.48
TX-2260052 TOM GREEN CO FWSD #3 – MUD Tom Green (Primary) 873 No 0.48
TX-0150399 THE OAKS WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 1101 No 0.48
TX-1260068 THOMAS ACRES Johnson (Primary) 146 No 0.48
TX-2040009 LAKE RUN-A-MUCK San Jacinto (Primary) 578 No 0.48
TX-1120012 COMO CITY OF Hopkins (Primary) 862 No 0.48
TX-0180002 CITY OF MERIDIAN Bosque (Primary) 1401 No 0.48
TX-0260022 CLARA HILLS WATER SYSTEM Burleson (Primary) 38 No 0.48
TX-1020057 SABINE MINING CO LIGNITE MINE Harrison (Primary) 94 Yes 0.48
TX-2360078 SAM HOUSTON FOREST ESTATES Walker (Primary) 347 No 0.48
TX-1700483 SERENITY WOODS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 386 No 0.48
TX-0180001 CITY OF CLIFTON Bosque (Primary) 3234 No 0.48
TX-1110045 RIVER COUNTRY ACRES Hood (Primary) 231 No 0.48
TX-1260084 BUFFALO CREEK Johnson (Primary) 138 Yes 0.48
TX-1700685 BEE CREEK ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 132 No 0.48
TX-2120001 ARP Smith (Primary) 1321 No 0.48
TX-1810188 ANCAR WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 32 No 0.48
TX-1011649 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 10 Harris (Primary) 6053 No 0.48
TX-1420006 FOWLERTON WSC La Salle (Primary) 65 Yes 0.48
TX-1110114 FALL CREEK UTILITY COMPANY Hood (Primary) 206 No 0.48
TX-2270009 GARFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 1982 No 0.48
TX-0710066 GREEN ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 132 No 0.48
TX-0460158 SPRING BRANCH INDIAN HILLS ESTATES Comal (Primary) 484 No 0.47
TX-1050078 SKYLINE RANCH ESTATES Hays (Primary) 245 Yes 0.47
TX-1010077 CORBELLO WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 118 No 0.47
TX-2030014 SUTTON HILLS ESTATES San Augustine (Primary) 47 No 0.47
TX-1580020 C & C WATER WORKS Marion (Primary) 169 No 0.47
TX-1110076 RIVER RUN SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 324 No 0.47
TX-1550132 HOG CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McLennan (Primary) 279 No 0.47
TX-1110002 HIDEAWAY BAY ESTATES Hood (Primary) 270 No 0.47
TX-0150117 CAMP STANLEY Bexar (Primary) 122 Yes 0.47
TX-1210063 SOUTH JASPER WSC Jasper (Primary) 2136 No 0.46
TX-2140028 STARR CO WCID 2 Starr (Primary) 1816 No 0.46
TX-2140018 CITY OF RIO GRANDE RIVER CITY Starr (Primary) 16801 No 0.46
TX-2140029 EL TANQUE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Starr (Primary) 2145 No 0.46
TX-1080067 MILITARY HIGHWAY WSC Hidalgo (Primary) 15040 Yes 0.46
TX-2040061 SHEPHERD HILLS WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 77 No 0.46
TX-0310003 LA FERIA CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 7740 No 0.46
TX-1460102 CEDAR ESTATES SUBD WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 231 No 0.46
TX-2140016 RIO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Starr (Primary) 5383 No 0.46
TX-0200541 ROBIN COVE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 68 No 0.46
TX-0790334 FRESNO MANUFACTURING LLC Fort Bend (Primary) 44 No 0.46
TX-1110035 MOUNTAIN VIEW SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 921 No 0.45
TX-2270114 MOORELAND WATER SUPPLY Travis (Primary) 146 No 0.45
TX-1740012 LIBBY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 528 No 0.45
TX-1420001 COTULLA CITY OF La Salle (Primary) 5293 No 0.45
TX-1610118 RIVERSIDE PARK WATER BAY CITY Matagorda (Primary) 94 No 0.45
TX-1010429 C N P UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 13765 No 0.45
TX-1010799 HCO FACILITY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT Harris (Primary) 2816 No 0.45
TX-1011133 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1 SHELDON PARK Harris (Primary) 94 No 0.45
TX-1012196 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1TOM BASS I Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.45
TX-1010235 SHELDON ROAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 1560 No 0.45
TX-1700014 HULON LAKES SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 684 No 0.45
TX-2370063 G & W WATER SUPPLY CORP – PHASE 2 Waller (Primary) 3137 No 0.45
TX-1810006 ORANGE COUNTY WCID NO 2 Orange (Primary) 4945 No 0.45
TX-0860090 LIVEOAKS MOBILE HOME PARK THE Gillespie (Primary) 329 No 0.44
TX-0010054 LAKE IONI WATER SUPPLY Anderson (Primary) 183 No 0.44
TX-1810025 LAKEVIEW ESTATES Orange (Primary) 68 No 0.44
TX-1580040 USCOE SHADY GROVE PARK Marion (Primary) 23 No 0.44
TX-2270327 TRAVIS LAKESIDE Travis (Primary) 220 No 0.44
TX-2270352 CYPRESS RANCH WCID 1 Travis (Primary) 1332 No 0.44
TX-1260122 MARTIN CREEK ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 73 No 0.44
TX-2140002 IBWC FALCON VILLAGE Starr (Primary) 75 No 0.44
TX-1013279 SAM FERRIERI WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 28 No 0.44
TX-1050070 SAINT STEPHENS EPISCOPAL CHURCH & Hays (Primary) 113 No 0.44
TX-2290002 CHESTER WATER SUPPLY CORP Tyler (Primary) 1072 No 0.44
TX-1940008 RED RIVER COUNTY WSC Red River (Primary) 6529 No 0.44
TX-1810125 RIVER BEND WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 41 No 0.44
TX-0180015 ROCKY CREEK WATER SYSTEM Bosque (Primary) 2582 Yes 0.44
TX-0610040 BLACK ROCK WATER SUPPLY CORP Denton (Primary) 1450 No 0.44
TX-2370029 PRAIRIE VIEW CITY OF Waller (Primary) 2790 No 0.44
TX-1011242 MEMORIAL MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5245 No 0.43
TX-1840099 TRINITY RIVER ESTATES Parker (Primary) 45 No 0.43
TX-1620001 EAGLE PASS Maverick (Primary) 55272 Yes 0.43
TX-1012679 V & M STAR Harris (Primary) 216 No 0.43
TX-2290039 LAKESIDE WATER SUPPLY NO 2 Tyler (Primary) 90 No 0.43
TX-2120021 STAR MOUNTAIN WATER SUPPLY CORP Smith (Primary) 1656 No 0.43
TX-2200061 LINKWOOD ESTATES SUBDIVISION Tarrant (Primary) 380 No 0.43
TX-0180072 LAME DUCK WATER SYSTEM Bosque (Primary) 130 No 0.43
TX-2470005 SUNKO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Wilson (Primary) 4015 No 0.43
TX-1810177 SUNRISE EAST APARTMENTS Orange (Primary) 126 No 0.43
TX-1011692 CORNERSTONE MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5006 No 0.43
TX-1130036 CONSOLIDATED WSC PERCILLA SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 243 No 0.43
TX-0210017 TEXAS A & M UNIV/MAIN CAMPUS Brazos (Primary) 58658 No 0.43
TX-2330043 AMISTAD NATIONAL RECREATION AREA-G Val Verde (Primary) 23 No 0.43
TX-1013526 BAUER RANCH SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 532 No 0.43
TX-0790363 BRAZOS LAKES WATER SUPPLY Fort Bend (Primary) 304 No 0.43
TX-1013532 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 495 Harris (Primary) 400 No 0.43
TX-0180014 IREDELL CITY OF – SOUTH Bosque (Primary) 338 No 0.43
TX-1770006 HIGHLAND ISD Nolan (Primary) 263 No 0.43
TX-1610031 OAK HOLLOW SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 65 No 0.43
TX-0790140 NRG TEXAS W A PARISH GAS PLANT Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.43
TX-2410008 WHARTON COUNTY WCID NO 1 – LOUISE Wharton (Primary) 1132 No 0.43
TX-1630031 GUSVILLE TRAILER PARK Medina (Primary) 256 No 0.43
TX-2530002 ZAPATA CO WATERWORKS Zapata (Primary) 10910 Yes 0.43
TX-2530023 ZAPATA COUNTY WCID 16E Zapata (Primary) 507 Yes 0.43
TX-2530003 ZAPATA WCID-SAN YGNACIO Zapata (Primary) 1187 No 0.43
TX-0200550 SUBURBAN GARDEN TRAILER PARK Brazoria (Primary) 59 No 0.42
TX-0200632 SOUTH HATFIELD TRAILER COURT Brazoria (Primary) 121 No 0.42
TX-0930023 LAKE WINONA SUBDIVISION Grimes (Primary) 0 No 0.42
TX-1870121 TRA LAKE LIVINGSTON PROJECT Polk (Primary) 29 No 0.42
TX-0260014 DEANVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 2801 No 0.42
TX-0640022 CARRIZO HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Dimmit (Primary) 985 No 0.42
TX-0370031 RUSK RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 1520 No 0.42
TX-1140030 HOWARD CO WCID NO 1 Howard (Primary) 0 No 0.42
TX-1080010 SAN JUAN CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 28181 No 0.42
TX-2140006 LA GRULLA CITY OF Starr (Primary) 8962 No 0.42
TX-1140002 CITY OF COAHOMA Howard (Primary) 3473 No 0.42
TX-1140001 CITY OF BIG SPRING Howard (Primary) 25605 No 0.42
TX-0640029 CATARINA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dimmit (Primary) 237 No 0.42
TX-2060012 RICHLAND SPECIAL UTILITY DISTICT San Saba (Primary) 3139 Yes 0.42
TX-1300037 BOERNE CHRYSLER DODGE Kendall (Primary) 70 No 0.42
TX-0790114 FLEXICORE OF TEXAS Fort Bend (Primary) 147 No 0.42
TX-1011382 WESTERN MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 104 No 0.42
TX-2400022 WEBB COUNTY WATER UTILITIES Webb (Primary) 7698 No 0.42
TX-0160013 OAK RIDGE HOME OWNERS ASSN Blanco (Primary) 25 No 0.42
TX-0280007 POLONIA WATER SUPPLY CORP – NORTH Caldwell (Primary) 5727 No 0.42
TX-1011521 TRAILWOOD SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 101 No 0.41
TX-1810077 MOBILE ESTATES MOBILE HOME PAR Orange (Primary) 80 No 0.41
TX-2410002 EL CAMPO CITY OF Wharton (Primary) 12450 No 0.41
TX-0910055 ELMONT-FARMINGTON WSC Grayson (Primary) 1717 Yes 0.41
TX-1090075 LAKE WHITNEY RV & GOLF Hill (Primary) 586 No 0.41
TX-2260093 CONCHO RURAL WATER – THE OAKS Tom Green (Primary) 760 No 0.41
TX-1940002 CLARKSVILLE Red River (Primary) 4268 Yes 0.41
TX-1610005 LETULLE ESTATES CHINQUAPIN 1 Matagorda (Primary) 141 No 0.41
TX-2330035 AMISTAD VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Val Verde (Primary) 47 No 0.41
TX-1090012 CEDAR CREEK WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 3381 No 0.41
TX-2410055 ISAACSON MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Wharton (Primary) 684 No 0.41
TX-1080088 HIDALGO MUNICIPAL WATER DIST NO 1 Hidalgo (Primary) 7437 No 0.41
TX-0910072 OAK CREEK MOBILE VILLAGE Grayson (Primary) 84 No 0.41
TX-1090043 OAK HILL WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 79 No 0.41
TX-1110126 LINE CAMP STEAKHOUSE Hood (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-1090037 LIVE OAK WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 600 No 0.40
TX-1630046 LAUREL CANYON RANCH WATER SYSTEM Medina (Primary) 225 No 0.40
TX-2010064 LANEVILLE WSC PLANT 2 Rusk (Primary) 400 No 0.40
TX-0620018 LONGHORN RANCH RESTAURANT DeWitt (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-2130022 SUNSET PARK SUBDIVISION Somervell (Primary) 68 No 0.40
TX-2370016 TARA PARK WATER SYSTEM Waller (Primary) 127 No 0.40
TX-0930034 TDCJ – (ID) WALLACE PACK UNIT I Grimes (Primary) 1499 No 0.40
TX-2100017 TENNESSEE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Shelby (Primary) 360 No 0.40
TX-1130026 CONSOLIDATED WSC PLANT D SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 698 No 0.40
TX-0910007 TIOGA CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 1540 No 0.40
TX-1470005 THORNTON WATER SYSTEM CITY OF Limestone (Primary) 494 No 0.40
TX-1110065 COUNTRYSIDE TRAILER PARK Hood (Primary) 84 No 0.40
TX-0150421 COUNTRY SPRINGS WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 712 No 0.40
TX-1160093 COUNTRY WOOD ESTATES Hunt (Primary) 363 No 0.40
TX-0050012 CITY OF MEGARGEL Archer (Primary) 192 No 0.40
TX-1700154 LAKE LORRAINE WS Montgomery (Primary) 118 No 0.40
TX-0450067 COLUMBUS TRAVEL CENTER Colorado (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-0180025 LAKELINE ACRES WATER COMPANY Bosque (Primary) 290 No 0.40
TX-0450069 LAKE SHERIDAN ESTATES Colorado (Primary) 670 No 0.40
TX-1870073 LAKE LIVINGSTON ESTATES NO 2 & 3 Polk (Primary) 283 No 0.40
TX-2020070 SOUTH SABINE WSC Sabine (Primary) 2389 No 0.40
TX-0270041 SOUTH SILVER CREEK I,II,III Burnet (Primary) 242 No 0.40
TX-1460148 SOUTHAMPTON SUBD Liberty (Primary) 436 No 0.40
TX-0270011 SPICEWOOD BEACH WATER SUPPLY CORP Burnet (Primary) 1270 No 0.40
TX-2130034 SOMERVELL TRAINING CENTER TXU SERV Somervell (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-2200021 SMITHFIELD-BRISCOE ADDITION Tarrant (Primary) 84 No 0.40
TX-0720035 SMITH SPRINGS ROAD MHP Erath (Primary) 19 No 0.40
TX-0150096 STAGE COACH HILLS Bexar (Primary) 448 No 0.40
TX-1700097 STANLEY LAKE MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Montgomery (Primary) 3550 No 0.40
TX-0810016 STREETMAN CITY OF Freestone (Primary) 191 No 0.40
TX-0860092 EL GALLO MEXICAN RESTAURANT Gillespie (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-0340068 EASTERN CASS WSC Cass (Primary) 1996 No 0.40
TX-2330003 VAL VERDE COUNTY WCID COMSTOCK Val Verde (Primary) 164 No 0.40
TX-0610015 DENTON CREEK ESTATES Denton (Primary) 315 No 0.40
TX-0820016 DERBY WSC Frio (Primary) 107 No 0.40
TX-2490052 DIAMOND RIDGE Wise (Primary) 113 No 0.40
TX-1700143 DIAMOND HEAD WSC Montgomery (Primary) 450 No 0.40
TX-1050109 DON CARRS JUNCTION Hays (Primary) 47 No 0.40
TX-1710020 DOUBLE DIAMOND ESTATES Moore (Primary) 141 No 0.40
TX-0450090 MOTORCOACH RV PARK Colorado (Primary) 45 No 0.40
TX-1700583 MOOREHEAD JR HIGH SCHOOL Montgomery (Primary) 4641 No 0.40
TX-0180018 MORGAN CITY OF Bosque (Primary) 460 No 0.40
TX-0720012 MORGAN MILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Erath (Primary) 473 No 0.40
TX-1260097 MOUNTAINAIRE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 68 No 0.40
TX-1870065 NATASHA HEIGHTS WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 397 No 0.40
TX-0260042 VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 163 No 0.40
TX-0720020 NORTH SIDE SUBDIVISION Erath (Primary) 377 No 0.40
TX-0460199 MINNIES CASITA Comal (Primary) 108 No 0.40
TX-1610086 MIDFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Matagorda (Primary) 380 No 0.40
TX-0860002 TPWD LYNDON B JOHNSON SHP Gillespie (Primary) 1408 No 0.40
TX-1870057 TPWD LAKE LIVINGSTON STATE PARK Polk (Primary) 1469 No 0.40
TX-0040032 TPWD GOOSE ISLAND STATE PARK Aransas (Primary) 141 No 0.40
TX-2130003 TPWD DINOSAUR VALLEY STATE PARK Somervell (Primary) 939 No 0.40
TX-0790223 TPWD BRAZOS BEND STATE PARK 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 235 No 0.40
TX-2020057 USFS LAKEVIEW RECREATION AREA Sabine (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-0610219 TYC MCFADDEN RANCH Denton (Primary) 56 No 0.40
TX-1020047 CYPRESS VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Harrison (Primary) 377 No 0.40
TX-1700331 CRYSTAL SPRINGS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 234 No 0.40
TX-1010430 CYPRESS CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2827 No 0.40
TX-0460024 CYPRESS COVE WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 1287 No 0.40
TX-0620020 MEYERSVILLE COUNTRY CLUB DeWitt (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-1010792 MEADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 341 No 0.40
TX-1600001 MASON CITY OF Mason (Primary) 1984 No 0.40
TX-1010379 MASON CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 8353 No 0.40
TX-1700569 MAGNOLIA ISD J L LYONS ELEM Montgomery (Primary) 837 No 0.40
TX-0970002 HICO CITY OF Hamilton (Primary) 1323 No 0.40
TX-0320022 HIDDEN VILLAGE Camp (Primary) 249 No 0.40
TX-1170002 HI TEXAS WATER CORPORATION Hutchinson (Primary) 3238 No 0.40
TX-0460180 HILL COUNTRY RESORT Comal (Primary) 622 No 0.40
TX-2390019 HOLIDAY OAKS SUBDIVISION Washington (Primary) 78 No 0.40
TX-0270094 HOLLINGSWORTH CORNER Burnet (Primary) 469 No 0.40
TX-1630002 HONDO CITY OF Medina (Primary) 8513 No 0.40
TX-0640002 CARRIZO SPRINGS CITY OF Dimmit (Primary) 5913 No 0.40
TX-1010124 HCO WCID NO 92 Harris (Primary) 4446 No 0.40
TX-1013291 CAPROCK COMMUNICATIONS Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-0610110 CAMP SUMMIT Denton (Primary) 141 No 0.40
TX-0460186 CANYON LAKE CAMPGROUND Comal (Primary) 24 No 0.40
TX-1110068 CAMP ELTESORO Hood (Primary) 282 No 0.40
TX-1370036 CAIN SUBDIVISION WATER SUPPLY Kleberg (Primary) 48 No 0.40
TX-0150456 SAN ANTONIO ROSE PALACE Bexar (Primary) 469 No 0.40
TX-0310007 SAN BENITO CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 22759 No 0.40
TX-0750004 SCHULENBURG Fayette (Primary) 2745 No 0.40
TX-1010388 SHASLA PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2162 No 0.40
TX-2020050 SHAWNEE SHORES Sabine (Primary) 292 No 0.40
TX-0720021 SHADY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Erath (Primary) 253 No 0.40
TX-2410052 HUNGERFORD MUNICIPAL UTIL DISTRICT Wharton (Primary) 473 No 0.40
TX-1110083 HUNTERWOOD SUBDIVISION WATER SYS Hood (Primary) 450 No 0.40
TX-0370053 RUSK RURAL WSC US 69 PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 515 No 0.40
TX-0440016 RRA-SAMNORWOOD WATER SYSTEM Collingsworth (Primary) 310 No 0.40
TX-1740018 SACUL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 466 No 0.40
TX-1013263 J B MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 59 No 0.40
TX-0200611 J C KORNER Brazoria (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-1320001 JAYTON CITY OF Kent (Primary) 479 No 0.40
TX-0750035 LA CASA DE CORTEZ Fayette (Primary) 47 No 0.40
TX-1110095 LAGUNA VISTA SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 631 No 0.40
TX-1010494 LAKE FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 5904 No 0.40
TX-1810059 KINARD ESTATES Orange (Primary) 215 No 0.40
TX-1840094 KINBROOK ESTATES Parker (Primary) 273 No 0.40
TX-0610060 SILVER DOME MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 535 No 0.40
TX-1810066 SHEPPARD WATER WORKS NO 1 Orange (Primary) 132 No 0.40
TX-0450016 SHERIDAN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Colorado (Primary) 360 No 0.40
TX-2010050 CHALK HILL SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRIC Rusk (Primary) 4021 No 0.40
TX-1050012 CITY OF BUDA Hays (Primary) 10821 No 0.40
TX-1810093 CHEVRON PHILLIPS CHEMICAL COMPANY Orange (Primary) 206 No 0.40
TX-0200128 CHOCTAW SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 73 No 0.40
TX-0790438 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 96 No 0.40
TX-0790521 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 5026 No 0.40
TX-0790481 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 5381 No 0.40
TX-0790522 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 4 Fort Bend (Primary) 5671 No 0.40
TX-0070017 CHRISTINE WATER SYSTEM Atascosa (Primary) 465 No 0.40
TX-1050059 CIMARRON PARK WATER COMPANY INC Hays (Primary) 1931 No 0.40
TX-0370056 ALTO RURAL WSC BRADFORD MT PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 329 No 0.40
TX-0370054 ALTO RURAL WSC CENTRAL HIGH PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 1194 No 0.40
TX-1840041 ALEDO MOBILE HOME PARK Parker (Primary) 397 No 0.40
TX-1460005 AMES-MINGLEWOOD WATER SUPPLY CORP Liberty (Primary) 1213 No 0.40
TX-1090016 AQUILLA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 235 No 0.40
TX-2490033 BAY LANDING AT RUNAWAY BAY Wise (Primary) 244 No 0.40
TX-0080045 AUSTIN COUNTY WSC #3 Austin (Primary) 481 No 0.40
TX-1012962 BAKER ROAD MUD Harris (Primary) 1047 No 0.40
TX-0150545 BMWD MOUNTAIN LAUREL Bexar (Primary) 127 No 0.40
TX-1013160 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 106 Harris (Primary) 3579 No 0.40
TX-1010616 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 132 Harris (Primary) 7943 No 0.40
TX-1013294 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 290 Harris (Primary) 7616 No 0.40
TX-0200025 BRAZORIA CO FWSD NO 1 – DAMON Brazoria (Primary) 738 No 0.40
TX-1020074 HARLETON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Harrison (Primary) 4167 No 0.40
TX-2350016 BLOOMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL Victoria (Primary) 375 No 0.40
TX-0460192 BILL BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 724 No 0.40
TX-0190052 BIG CREEK LANDING Bowie (Primary) 68 No 0.40
TX-2020014 BEECHWOOD WSC Sabine (Primary) 1288 No 0.40
TX-1610018 RIVER OAKS WSC Matagorda (Primary) 352 No 0.40
TX-0940089 RIVER RIDGE APARTMENTS Guadalupe (Primary) 48 No 0.40
TX-0460151 ROCKFORD PLACE MOBILE HOME PARK Comal (Primary) 138 No 0.40
TX-0460250 ROCKWALL RANCH SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 1419 No 0.40
TX-0790396 ROSEMEADOWS III Fort Bend (Primary) 408 No 0.40
TX-1700071 ROMAN FOREST CONSOLIDATED MUD Montgomery (Primary) 1701 No 0.40
TX-1700238 ROMAN FOREST P U D NO 3 Montgomery (Primary) 31 No 0.40
TX-1700237 ROMAN FOREST P U D NO 4 Montgomery (Primary) 42 No 0.40
TX-2370006 ROLLING HILLS COLONY WATER SYSTEM Waller (Primary) 557 No 0.40
TX-1110032 ROLLING HILLS SHORES WATER SYSTEM Hood (Primary) 163 No 0.40
TX-0790364 ROYAL VALLEY UTILITIES Fort Bend (Primary) 800 No 0.40
TX-1010201 ROYALWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 954 No 0.40
TX-2020004 BROOKELAND WSC Sabine (Primary) 1179 No 0.40
TX-0700070 BUFFALO HILLS WATER SYSTEM Ellis (Primary) 498 No 0.40
TX-0010036 BRUSHY CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORP Anderson (Primary) 4344 No 0.40
TX-1011345 BUCKHORN RANCH & LAKE Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.40
TX-1012219 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1TOM BASS III Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-1012768 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 345 Harris (Primary) 3753 No 0.40
TX-1010630 HCO MUD 82 Harris (Primary) 9117 No 0.40
TX-1010209 HCO FWSD NO 58 – INDIAN SHORES Harris (Primary) 1760 No 0.40
TX-1040022 HASKELL COUNTY WSD 1 Haskell (Primary) 0 No 0.40
TX-1011147 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1 ADAIR PARK Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-1010945 REED ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 90 No 0.40
TX-0200621 RESTAURANT AT JONES CREEK Brazoria (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-1011678 HCO MUD NO 65 Harris (Primary) 3759 No 0.40
TX-0200390 RAINTREE ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 496 No 0.40
TX-1870055 OAK TERRACE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 280 No 0.40
TX-2010002 OVERTON CITY OF Rusk (Primary) 2346 No 0.40
TX-1010681 P&B WATER CORPORATION Harris (Primary) 619 No 0.40
TX-1630042 OASIS WATER SYSTEM Medina (Primary) 282 No 0.40
TX-0910010 WHITESBORO CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 3178 No 0.40
TX-0900039 WINDMILL RV PARK THE Gray (Primary) 28 No 0.40
TX-2290014 WAYWARD WINDS OASIS Tyler (Primary) 73 No 0.40
TX-0180020 WALNUT SPRINGS CITY OF Bosque (Primary) 776 No 0.40
TX-0790100 W A PARISH ELECTRIC GENERATING ST Fort Bend (Primary) 258 No 0.40
TX-0460050 WESTHAVEN ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED Comal (Primary) 386 No 0.40
TX-1010557 WESTHOLLOW TECHNOLOGY CENTER Harris (Primary) 1314 No 0.40
TX-1700201 WESTWOOD I & II Montgomery (Primary) 687 No 0.40
TX-1110027 WHIPPORWILL BAY SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 650 No 0.40
TX-1012951 NORTHWEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 30 Harris (Primary) 3027 No 0.40
TX-1011238 WHITE OAK BEND MUNICIPAL WTR SUP Harris (Primary) 1712 No 0.40
TX-1870068 FOREST HILLS WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 337 No 0.40
TX-2470001 FLORESVILLE Wilson (Primary) 7509 No 0.40
TX-0790315 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 46 Fort Bend (Primary) 1881 No 0.40
TX-0790443 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 151 Fort Bend (Primary) 6943 No 0.40
TX-2070006 YFZ LAND WATER SYSTEM Schleicher (Primary) 66 No 0.40
TX-0720034 EQUESTRIAN ESTATES Erath (Primary) 121 No 0.40
TX-0460252 FAITHVILLE Comal (Primary) 164 No 0.40
TX-1700304 WOOD BRANCH VILLAGE CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 1442 No 0.40
TX-0910012 GUNTER Grayson (Primary) 2143 No 0.40
TX-1011839 GREEN TRAILS MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 2734 No 0.40
TX-0930048 G & W WATER SUPPLY CORP Grimes (Primary) 1701 No 0.40
TX-0200125 FREEPORT-SLAUGHTER RD WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 59 No 0.40
TX-2210023 GAP WATER COMPANY Taylor (Primary) 760 No 0.40
TX-0370020 GALLATIN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 845 No 0.40
TX-0450021 GLIDDEN FWSD NO 1 Colorado (Primary) 746 No 0.40
TX-2370002 PRAIRIE VIEW A & M UNIVERSITY Waller (Primary) 8963 No 0.40
TX-1010467 PRESTONWOOD FOREST-UTILITY Harris (Primary) 4691 No 0.40
TX-0260009 POST OAK HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Burleson (Primary) 70 No 0.40
TX-1260108 PRIMROSE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 56 No 0.40
TX-1700032 PATTON VILLAGE WEST WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 363 No 0.40
TX-2030011 PARKWAY WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 329 No 0.40
TX-1840025 PARKER COUNTY SUD – GROUND WATER Parker (Primary) 397 No 0.40
TX-0390002 PETROLIA CITY OF Clay (Primary) 620 No 0.40
TX-1700382 PINE LAKE SUBDIVISION – NORTH Montgomery (Primary) 237 No 0.40
TX-1700507 PINEHURST DECKER PRAIRIE WSC Montgomery (Primary) 1154 No 0.40
TX-1870149 MILLER WATER SYSTEMS INCORPORATED Polk (Primary) 252 No 0.39
TX-0010031 TDCJ – (ID) COFFIELD/MICHAEL UNIT Anderson (Primary) 8597 No 0.39
TX-0270043 SUNSET HILLS SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 282 No 0.39
TX-2450001 RAYMONDVILLE Willacy (Primary) 10594 No 0.39
TX-1490016 BUCKEYE KNOLL INCORPORATED Live Oak (Primary) 96 No 0.39
TX-1810001 BRIDGE CITY CITY OF Orange (Primary) 8119 No 0.39
TX-1630034 BENTON CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Medina (Primary) 17243 No 0.39
TX-1011613 BARKER CYPRESS MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 6729 No 0.39
TX-0210062 AL LEONARD RANCH Brazos (Primary) 31 No 0.39
TX-1810018 CHERRY HILL SUBDIVISION Orange (Primary) 65 No 0.39
TX-0010005 CITY OF ELKHART Anderson (Primary) 2399 No 0.39
TX-0790424 KIDACIOUS ACADEMY Fort Bend (Primary) 94 No 0.39
TX-0610068 KNOB HILL Denton (Primary) 203 No 0.39
TX-1200013 LA WARD CITY OF Jackson (Primary) 155 No 0.39
TX-1012710 K LAKE TERRACE Harris (Primary) 51 No 0.39
TX-1010538 JACKRABBIT ROAD PUBLIC UTILITY DIS Harris (Primary) 7889 No 0.39
TX-1013152 SEABOARD INTERNATIONAL Harris (Primary) 21 No 0.39
TX-0070003 PLEASANTON CITY OF Atascosa (Primary) 12929 No 0.39
TX-0790133 FULSHEAR CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 9427 No 0.39
TX-1870012 WEAVER’S COVE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 0 No 0.39
TX-1080236 LLANO GRANDE LAKE PARK WEST Hidalgo (Primary) 282 Yes 0.38
TX-1700742 CREEKSIDE VILLAGE Montgomery (Primary) 2109 No 0.38
TX-1110012 TOLAR CITY OF Hood (Primary) 751 No 0.38
TX-1870105 TEMPE WATER SUPPLY CORP Polk (Primary) 1780 No 0.38
TX-1110060 COMANCHE COVE Hood (Primary) 1419 No 0.38
TX-1870026 COMMODORE CAPE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 200 No 0.38
TX-0790003 CITY OF ROSENBERG Fort Bend (Primary) 36479 No 0.38
TX-1190008 MITCHELL RV PARK Jack (Primary) 47 No 0.38
TX-1210055 TPWD MARTIN DIES STATE PARK WALNUT Jasper (Primary) 313 No 0.38
TX-2020018 USFS INDIAN MOUND RECREATION AREA Sabine (Primary) 23 No 0.38
TX-1080007 MERCEDES Hidalgo (Primary) 14735 Yes 0.38
TX-1510001 LOVING COUNTY WATER SYSTEM Loving (Primary) 155 Yes 0.38
TX-0030026 M & M WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 3003 No 0.38
TX-1080029 NORTH ALAMO WATER SUPPLY CORP Hidalgo (Primary) 130319 Yes 0.38
TX-0860105 EBERT RANCH CAMP Gillespie (Primary) 70 Yes 0.38
TX-2420001 SHAMROCK MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 1826 No 0.38
TX-1011222 CAROL HOUSE WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 23 No 0.38
TX-1012868 K-ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 38 No 0.38
TX-1610001 CITY OF BAY CITY Matagorda (Primary) 16531 No 0.38
TX-0800011 ALPHA UTILITY COMPANY OF FRANKLIN Franklin (Primary) 403 No 0.38
TX-0110047 BASTROP WEST WATER SUPPLY Bastrop (Primary) 298 No 0.38
TX-0270012 BERTRAM CITY OF Burnet (Primary) 2309 No 0.38
TX-1230072 HAMSHIRE FANNETT ISD Jefferson (Primary) 638 No 0.38
TX-0790350 BRIDLEWOOD ESTATES WATER SYS Fort Bend (Primary) 1047 No 0.38
TX-0690012 ROCKSPRINGS CITY OF Edwards (Primary) 1743 No 0.38
TX-1460041 RAYWOOD WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 220 No 0.38
TX-1460149 REMINGTON PLACE Liberty (Primary) 88 No 0.38
TX-1260077 WEST PARK VILLAGE Johnson (Primary) 68 No 0.38
TX-1810175 WATERWOOD ESTATES Orange (Primary) 213 No 0.38
TX-1110104 NUBBIN RIDGE GROCERY & RV PARK Hood (Primary) 33 No 0.38
TX-1090073 WHITE BLUFF COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 1201 No 0.38
TX-0460063 WINGERT WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 1946 No 0.38
TX-0150135 OAKS NORTH MOBILE HOME ESTATES Bexar (Primary) 971 No 0.38
TX-0790252 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 67 Fort Bend (Primary) 2956 No 0.38
TX-0790262 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 68 Fort Bend (Primary) 3491 No 0.38
TX-0790325 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 69 Fort Bend (Primary) 1886 No 0.38
TX-0790317 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 111 Fort Bend (Primary) 3061 No 0.38
TX-0790253 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 112 Fort Bend (Primary) 14984 No 0.38
TX-1700648 WOODLAND OAKS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 3441 No 0.38
TX-1630021 YANCEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Medina (Primary) 7605 No 0.38
TX-0790488 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 155 Fort Bend (Primary) 1968 No 0.38
TX-0790466 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 158 Fort Bend (Primary) 1295 No 0.38
TX-0790486 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 66 Fort Bend (Primary) 465 No 0.38
TX-2450004 PORT MANSFIELD PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Willacy (Primary) 328 Yes 0.38
TX-2260057 PECAN CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Tom Green (Primary) 1140 No 0.38
TX-1110115 PENINSULA ADDITION Hood (Primary) 293 No 0.38
TX-1690006 CITY OF SAINT JO Montague (Primary) 1014 No 0.37
TX-0610085 STONEBRIDGE WATER ASSOCIATION Denton (Primary) 45 No 0.37
TX-2200070 ST FRANCIS VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 486 No 0.37
TX-0460161 TAMIGA ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Comal (Primary) 79 No 0.37
TX-1260082 ROCK CREEK ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 101 No 0.37
TX-0390014 BLUEGROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Clay (Primary) 66 No 0.37
TX-0200043 BERNARD RIVER OAKS Brazoria (Primary) 45 No 0.37
TX-1980006 BETHANY-HEARNE WATER SUPPLY CORP Robertson (Primary) 469 No 0.37
TX-0360028 BAYRIDGE SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Chambers (Primary) 223 Yes 0.37
TX-0460022 CANYON SPRINGS WATER CO Comal (Primary) 1109 No 0.37
TX-1980004 HEARNE Robertson (Primary) 4185 No 0.37
TX-1160017 CAMPBELL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hunt (Primary) 1416 No 0.37
TX-0720014 HUCKABAY ISD Erath (Primary) 193 No 0.37
TX-1010384 PONDEROSA FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 8337 No 0.37
TX-2330029 LAKE RIDGE ESTATES Val Verde (Primary) 907 No 0.36
TX-1610002 MATAGORDA COUNTY WCID NO 5 Matagorda (Primary) 994 No 0.36
TX-0720026 SCHREIBER FOODS Erath (Primary) 206 No 0.36
TX-0180051 CEDRON CREEK RANCH Bosque (Primary) 304 No 0.36
TX-0860010 CHAPARRAL WATER SYSTEM Gillespie (Primary) 144 No 0.36
TX-1810178 A & H WATER Orange (Primary) 51 No 0.36
TX-0270018 BONANZA BEACH WATER ASSOCIATION Burnet (Primary) 160 No 0.36
TX-1110042 BOYNTON WATER SUPPLY Hood (Primary) 180 No 0.36
TX-0710067 RIVERVIEW ESTATES WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 169 Yes 0.36
TX-1110037 RAIN WATER SUPPLY CORP Hood (Primary) 121 No 0.36
TX-0180030 GLENSHORES WATER COMPANY Bosque (Primary) 76 No 0.36
TX-1010634 WESTON MUD Harris (Primary) 5454 No 0.36
TX-1260009 TPWD CLEBURNE STATE PARK Johnson (Primary) 424 No 0.35
TX-1011826 MISSION BEND MUD 2 Harris (Primary) 7492 No 0.35
TX-1110094 MIDHAVEN ESTATES Hood (Primary) 152 No 0.35
TX-0440002 DODSON WW Collingsworth (Primary) 102 Yes 0.35
TX-1700473 MOUNTAIN MAN INC Montgomery (Primary) 1146 No 0.35
TX-2390043 N E WASHINGTON COUNTY W S C Washington (Primary) 3044 No 0.35
TX-1760022 SOUTH NEWTON WATER SUPPLY CORP Newton (Primary) 3725 No 0.35
TX-1230083 SUNCHASE SUBDIVISION Jefferson (Primary) 98 No 0.35
TX-2540009 LOMA ALTA WATER SYSTEM Zavala (Primary) 610 No 0.35
TX-1700621 TEXABA SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 484 No 0.35
TX-2200045 COTTONWOOD HILLS ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 222 No 0.35
TX-1450017 RIVER OAKS – SUNSHINE ACRES Leon (Primary) 101 No 0.35
TX-0720032 ROUGH CREEK LODGE Erath (Primary) 70 No 0.35
TX-1700689 BRIDGEWOOD FARMS INC Montgomery (Primary) 80 No 0.35
TX-0620016 BLUE BONNET YOUTH RANCH DeWitt (Primary) 30 Yes 0.35
TX-2130009 HAPPY HILLS Somervell (Primary) 223 No 0.35
TX-0710151 VINTON VILLAGE ESTATES El Paso (Primary) 239 Yes 0.35
TX-0460166 OAK VALLEY WATER SUPPLY Comal (Primary) 422 No 0.35
TX-1460156 OAKS OF TRINITY SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 293 No 0.35
TX-0610005 PILOT POINT CITY OF Denton (Primary) 4737 No 0.35
TX-0920028 SUN ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Gregg (Primary) 191 No 0.34
TX-1080002 DONNA Hidalgo (Primary) 15182 No 0.34
TX-2540001 CRYSTAL CITY Zavala (Primary) 6664 No 0.34
TX-1740010 D & M WSC Nacogdoches (Primary) 4993 No 0.34
TX-2410006 BOLING MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Wharton (Primary) 751 No 0.34
TX-1840133 BOLING RANCH ESTATES Parker (Primary) 431 Yes 0.34
TX-1740005 APPLEBY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 4048 No 0.34
TX-0030016 ANGELINA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 3539 No 0.34
TX-0640026 J L REFRIGERATION Dimmit (Primary) 117 No 0.34
TX-0310009 SANTA ROSA CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 2706 No 0.34
TX-1700539 HILLGREEN SUBDIVISION WATER CO Montgomery (Primary) 149 No 0.34
TX-2040024 PB & SC WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION San Jacinto (Primary) 2118 No 0.34
TX-0610201 PONDER ACRES WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 110 No 0.34
TX-1080221 QUIET VILLAGE II Hidalgo (Primary) 375 No 0.34
TX-0550014 GMNP-PINE SPRINGS Culberson (Primary) 28 No 0.34
TX-1700042 FLAMINGO LAKES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 228 No 0.34
TX-1840118 MONTICELLO MOBIL HOME PARK Parker (Primary) 121 No 0.33
TX-1110077 SUNSET ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Hood (Primary) 152 No 0.33
TX-1460003 LIBERTY CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 8374 No 0.33
TX-1630026 COUNTRY VIEW ESTATES Medina (Primary) 301 Yes 0.33
TX-2260004 TOM GREEN CO FWSD NO 2 – CHRISTOVA Tom Green (Primary) 473 No 0.33
TX-0790033 THUNDERBIRD UTILITY DISTRICT NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 3798 No 0.33
TX-0210002 COLLEGE STATION Brazos (Primary) 85807 No 0.33
TX-0720045 HORSEMANS RANCH WS Erath (Primary) 84 No 0.33
TX-0460019 CANYON LAKE SHORES Comal (Primary) 22668 Yes 0.33
TX-0140035 SALADO WSC Bell (Primary) 4927 No 0.33
TX-0460013 BMWD-BULVERDE HILLS Comal (Primary) 788 Yes 0.33
TX-1460009 HARDIN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Liberty (Primary) 4560 No 0.33
TX-1260080 BELL MANOR SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 65 No 0.33
TX-1900015 BRIGHT STAR SALEM SUD 2 Rains (Primary) 318 No 0.33
TX-0810031 C H WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Freestone (Primary) 238 No 0.33
TX-0110043 RIVER OAKS TRAILER PARK Bastrop (Primary) 35 No 0.33
TX-1010426 HCO MUD NO 11 Harris (Primary) 3139 No 0.33
TX-0480011 EOLA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Concho (Primary) 155 No 0.33
TX-0460246 GBRA GLENWOOD SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 302 No 0.33
TX-2130036 GREENFIELDS ON SQUAW CREEK Somervell (Primary) 62 No 0.33
TX-1700454 OAKWOOD WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 152 No 0.33
TX-1011603 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 16 Harris (Primary) 2573 No 0.33
TX-1160064 QUINLAN SOUTH SUBDIVISION Hunt (Primary) 113 Yes 0.33
TX-1830005 CLAYTON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 73 Yes 0.32
TX-0270017 SKYLINE TERRACE SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 144 No 0.32
TX-2130021 SQUAW CREEK SUBD WATER SYSTEM Somervell (Primary) 240 No 0.32
TX-1013187 SUMMER LAKE RANCH Harris (Primary) 436 No 0.32
TX-1700037 DOMESTIC WATER CO-ROYAL FOREST SUB Montgomery (Primary) 1540 No 0.32
TX-0310059 VALLEY MUD NO 2 RANCHO VIEJO Cameron (Primary) 2346 No 0.32
TX-1460141 DAYTON CREEK WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 211 No 0.32
TX-0200488 TWIN LAKES CLUB Brazoria (Primary) 42 No 0.32
TX-1013205 HARRIS COUNTY JUVENILE BOOT CAMP Harris (Primary) 117 No 0.32
TX-0930036 HIGHWAY 90 ESTATES Grimes (Primary) 37 No 0.32
TX-1700005 KEENAN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Montgomery (Primary) 918 No 0.32
TX-0270088 LACO MOBILE HOME PARK Burnet (Primary) 84 No 0.32
TX-0490039 SIVELLS BEND ISD Cooke (Primary) 94 No 0.32
TX-2530004 SIESTA SHORES WCID Zapata (Primary) 1577 No 0.32
TX-0270082 VISTA DEL RIO Burnet (Primary) 118 No 0.32
TX-0310026 OLMITO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cameron (Primary) 5443 No 0.32
TX-1210012 FOREST HILLS WATER SYSTEM Jasper (Primary) 494 No 0.32
TX-0790517 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 149 Fort Bend (Primary) 1974 No 0.32
TX-1050122 TWC ENTERPRISES Hays (Primary) 659 No 0.31
TX-0460202 ELM RIDGE WATER COMPANY Comal (Primary) 56 No 0.31
TX-1700840 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 137 Montgomery (Primary) 45 No 0.31
TX-2010067 NEW PROSPECT WSC PLANT 2 & 3 Rusk (Primary) 436 No 0.31
TX-2330051 LA CALETA ESTATES Val Verde (Primary) 0 No 0.31
TX-0460205 KINGSPOINT WSC Comal (Primary) 99 No 0.31
TX-1300033 KENDALL COUNTY UTILITIES CO Kendall (Primary) 2461 Yes 0.31
TX-1700279 CARRIAGE HILLS Montgomery (Primary) 1577 No 0.31
TX-1700708 BEAU VIEW UTILITIES Montgomery (Primary) 42 No 0.31
TX-0310006 RIO HONDO Cameron (Primary) 2252 No 0.31
TX-1300013 FOOTHILLS MOBILE HOME RANCH ANNEX Kendall (Primary) 11 No 0.31
TX-2390021 GUN & ROD ESTATES Washington (Primary) 214 No 0.31
TX-1810004 ORANGE CITY OF Orange (Primary) 17497 No 0.31
TX-0720027 PIGEON ROAD ESTATES Erath (Primary) 96 No 0.31
TX-1460086 PETERSON PLACE SUBD WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 90 No 0.31
TX-1760001 NEWTON Newton (Primary) 2591 No 0.30
TX-1450004 NORMANGEE CITY OF Leon (Primary) 643 No 0.30
TX-0790174 NORTH MISSION GLEN M U D Fort Bend (Primary) 8151 No 0.30
TX-1010298 NORTH FOREST MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIS Harris (Primary) 1450 No 0.30
TX-1011926 NORTH FORK MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 70 No 0.30
TX-1011999 NORTH BELT FOREST SUBD WATER SYST Harris (Primary) 842 No 0.30
TX-1700638 MONTGOMERY TRACE WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 11431 No 0.30
TX-1700118 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 15 Montgomery (Primary) 4871 No 0.30
TX-1110006 MOORELAND WATER COMPANY Hood (Primary) 369 No 0.30
TX-0490046 MOSSLAKE COMMUNITY STORE Cooke (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0490017 MOSS LAKE WATER SUPPLY COMPANY Cooke (Primary) 203 No 0.30
TX-0460190 MOUNTAIN BREEZE CAMPGROUND Comal (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-0180038 MUSTANG VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Bosque (Primary) 2154 No 0.30
TX-0790056 NEEDVILLE ISD Fort Bend (Primary) 2816 No 0.30
TX-1700762 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 112 Montgomery (Primary) 2658 No 0.30
TX-1610024 EL DORADO WATER COMPANY Matagorda (Primary) 169 No 0.30
TX-1011268 ED LOU MOBILE HOME PARK II Harris (Primary) 73 No 0.30
TX-1700283 EAST PLANTATION UTILITY DISTRICT Montgomery (Primary) 1703 No 0.30
TX-1630010 EAST MEDINA COUNTY SPEC UTIL DIST Medina (Primary) 4817 No 0.30
TX-2470022 EAGLE CREEK RANCH Wilson (Primary) 2176 No 0.30
TX-2320018 UVALDE WATER SUPPLY INCORPORATED Uvalde (Primary) 1720 No 0.30
TX-0610016 DENTON ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 146 No 0.30
TX-1840146 DEERFIELD ESTATES Parker (Primary) 214 No 0.30
TX-1700700 DEER RUN Montgomery (Primary) 346 No 0.30
TX-0930049 DOBBIN-PLANTERSIVLLE WSC NO 2 Grimes (Primary) 1717 No 0.30
TX-1980022 TWIN OAKS POWER STATION Robertson (Primary) 82 No 0.30
TX-0790365 TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN CENTER Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0310087 US IMMIGRATION & NATURALIZATION SV Cameron (Primary) 1272 No 0.30
TX-0790415 USA RV 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 28 No 0.30
TX-0790196 USA RV PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 169 No 0.30
TX-2130037 TXU CPSES TRAINING Somervell (Primary) 28 No 0.30
TX-0480017 TXDOT CONCHO COUNTY COMFORT STATIO Concho (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0910022 TWO WAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Grayson (Primary) 4896 No 0.30
TX-1650029 MIDESSA OIL PATCH RV PARK Midland (Primary) 107 Yes 0.30
TX-1700675 MILLERS CROSSING Montgomery (Primary) 135 No 0.30
TX-0790173 TPWD BRAZOS BEND STATE PARK 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0490043 TPWD RAY ROBERTS LAKE STATE PARK J Cooke (Primary) 1347 No 0.30
TX-1460037 DAYTON LAKES CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 80 No 0.30
TX-2340045 MAC BEE WSC – JACKSON Van Zandt (Primary) 529 No 0.30
TX-1020020 CYPRESS VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Harrison (Primary) 693 No 0.30
TX-1460004 DAISETTA CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 1067 No 0.30
TX-0790235 CROSSROAD MARKET Fort Bend (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-0180081 CRYSTAL CLEAR WHISPERING RIDGE Bosque (Primary) 77 No 0.30
TX-0250017 MAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brown (Primary) 347 No 0.30
TX-1700020 MAGNOLIA CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 1863 No 0.30
TX-0960002 MEMPHIS CITY OF Hall (Primary) 2006 No 0.30
TX-1630028 MEDINA RIVER WEST WATER SUPPLY CP Medina (Primary) 1404 No 0.30
TX-0150072 MEADOWOOD ACRES WSC Bexar (Primary) 740 No 0.30
TX-1460101 MEADOW GLEN – CRYSTAL SPRINGS WATR Liberty (Primary) 654 No 0.30
TX-0790049 MEADOWCREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Fort Bend (Primary) 2438 No 0.30
TX-1010287 MEADOWLAKE ESTATES Harris (Primary) 572 No 0.30
TX-0900002 MCLEAN MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY Gray (Primary) 723 No 0.30
TX-1110113 SUMMERLIN ADDITION Hood (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-0720025 SUN VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK Erath (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-0790066 SWINGING DOOR RESTAURANT Fort Bend (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-1130004 TDCJ ID EASTHAM UNIT Houston (Primary) 2954 No 0.30
TX-0790013 TELEVIEW TERRACE SUBDIVISION Fort Bend (Primary) 183 No 0.30
TX-2010036 LEVERETTS CHAPEL WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 628 No 0.30
TX-1460012 LIBERTY COUNTY FWSD NO 1 – HULL Liberty (Primary) 957 No 0.30
TX-0720023 LINGLEVILLE ISD Erath (Primary) 272 No 0.30
TX-1000073 LITTLE HAWKS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER Hardin (Primary) 84 No 0.30
TX-0460208 LOMAS WATER CO COMAL TRACE Comal (Primary) 698 No 0.30
TX-1840012 LIVE OAK HILLS ADDITION Parker (Primary) 279 Yes 0.30
TX-2270201 LCRA PACE BEND RECREATION AREA Travis (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-1440003 LEE COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Lee (Primary) 372 No 0.30
TX-1050043 LEISUREWOODS WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 1256 No 0.30
TX-1010669 LAUDER MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 45 No 0.30
TX-1070052 LAKEWOOD WATER – WEST Henderson (Primary) 448 No 0.30
TX-0100047 LAKEWOOD WATER Bandera (Primary) 639 No 0.30
TX-0790050 THUNDERBIRD UTILITY DISTRICT NO 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 1703 No 0.30
TX-0490030 TIMBER CREEK ADDITION Cooke (Primary) 115 No 0.30
TX-2330013 TIERRA DEL LAGO Val Verde (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-1010278 TIMBERLANE UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 17873 No 0.30
TX-1130027 CONSOLIDATED WSC PLANT F SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 1163 No 0.30
TX-1130037 CONSOLIDATED WSC WELDON SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 839 No 0.30
TX-0150464 TEMPLE OF PRAISE Bexar (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-1700305 TENARIS CONROE Montgomery (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0460182 TEXAS 281 RV PARK Comal (Primary) 380 No 0.30
TX-0460223 TEXAS COUNTRY ESTATES Comal (Primary) 290 No 0.30
TX-0790030 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS STAFFORD Fort Bend (Primary) 1408 No 0.30
TX-1870151 TEXAS LANDING UTILITY COMPANY Polk (Primary) 338 No 0.30
TX-2120107 THE RESERVE Smith (Primary) 107 No 0.30
TX-1260127 THE RETREAT WATER SUPPLY Johnson (Primary) 386 No 0.30
TX-1700631 CRIGHTON RIDCE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 239 No 0.30
TX-2390049 COUNTRY PLACE NORTHWEST Washington (Primary) 115 No 0.30
TX-0150430 COUNTRY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Bexar (Primary) 363 No 0.30
TX-2130008 COUNTRY MEADOWS Somervell (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-1700133 SPRING CREEK UD Montgomery (Primary) 9334 No 0.30
TX-0720002 STEPHENVILLE CITY OF Erath (Primary) 20310 No 0.30
TX-2120012 STARRVILLE-FRIENDSHIP W S C Smith (Primary) 1777 No 0.30
TX-0940017 STAPLES FARMERS CORPORATION Guadalupe (Primary) 577 No 0.30
TX-1260118 STONEFIELD WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 89 No 0.30
TX-1050066 STRINGTOWN WATER SERVICE CORP Hays (Primary) 192 No 0.30
TX-2120005 SMITH COUNTY WCID NO 1 Smith (Primary) 2416 No 0.30
TX-0260017 SNOOK CITY OF Burleson (Primary) 610 No 0.30
TX-1700763 SONOMA RIDGE-MCCALL SOUND Montgomery (Primary) 130 No 0.30
TX-1360002 SPOFFORD WATER SYSTEM Kinney (Primary) 64 No 0.30
TX-1700659 SOUTHWIND RIDGE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 211 No 0.30
TX-2010018 SOUTHERN UTILITIES – LAIRD HILL Rusk (Primary) 400 No 0.30
TX-0460153 CLEAR WATER ESTATES Comal (Primary) 597 No 0.30
TX-1011681 CLAY ROAD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 3959 No 0.30
TX-0370003 CITY OF RUSK Cherokee (Primary) 5482 No 0.30
TX-0460178 CLWSC – HILLCREST Comal (Primary) 180 No 0.30
TX-0450001 COLUMBUS CITY OF Colorado (Primary) 3435 No 0.30
TX-1110050 COMANCHE PEAK NORTH Hood (Primary) 265 No 0.30
TX-1110103 COMANCHE PEAK STEAM ELECTRIC STATI Hood (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0940080 LAKE MCQUEENEY ESTATES Guadalupe (Primary) 673 No 0.30
TX-1700624 LAKE WINDCREST WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 2711 No 0.30
TX-0180016 LAKESIDE WATER SUPPLY DISTRICT Bosque (Primary) 399 No 0.30
TX-1040019 LAKESHORE SITES WATER CO Haskell (Primary) 54 No 0.30
TX-2270252 RIVER PLACE ON LAKE AUSTIN Travis (Primary) 3959 No 0.30
TX-0790359 RIVER CITY RV PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 66 No 0.30
TX-1110024 ROCK HARBOR ESTATES Hood (Primary) 420 No 0.30
TX-0450015 ROCK ISLAND WATER SUPPLY CORP Colorado (Primary) 355 No 0.30
TX-1020090 C & S SERVICE & SUPPLY Harrison (Primary) 56 No 0.30
TX-0260005 BURLESON COUNTY MUD NO 1 Burleson (Primary) 687 No 0.30
TX-1210048 BROWNDELL CITY OF Jasper (Primary) 279 No 0.30
TX-2350005 BRENTWOOD SUBDIVISION Victoria (Primary) 425 No 0.30
TX-1110120 BROADWAY EXPRESS Hood (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-1010774 HCO MUD NO 120 Harris (Primary) 11651 No 0.30
TX-1012229 HCO MUD NO 127 Harris (Primary) 4831 No 0.30
TX-1012842 HCO MUD NO 167 Harris (Primary) 10323 No 0.30
TX-1013310 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 400 Harris (Primary) 3781 No 0.30
TX-1013329 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 418 Harris (Primary) 0 No 0.30
TX-1013335 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 419 Harris (Primary) 6935 No 0.30
TX-1013362 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 405 Harris (Primary) 707 No 0.30
TX-1013400 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 480 Harris (Primary) 845 No 0.30
TX-1013365 HARRIS FORT BEND COUNTIES MUD 3 Harris (Primary) 3967 No 0.30
TX-1011781 HCO UD NO 14 Harris (Primary) 2216 No 0.30
TX-1011778 HCO UD NO 15 Harris (Primary) 3297 No 0.30
TX-1010721 HCO MUD NO 61 Harris (Primary) 1796 No 0.30
TX-1012285 HCO MUD NO 62 Harris (Primary) 2306 No 0.30
TX-1011513 HCO MUD NO 64 Harris (Primary) 5794 No 0.30
TX-1012392 HCO MUD NO 239 Harris (Primary) 5209 No 0.30
TX-1010903 HCO MUD NO 46 Harris (Primary) 4519 No 0.30
TX-1010197 RESERVOIR ACRES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 625 No 0.30
TX-1010098 BEAUMONT PLACE Harris (Primary) 1954 No 0.30
TX-0790014 BEASLEY CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 687 No 0.30
TX-1300006 BEL-AIRE MOBILE HOME PARK Kendall (Primary) 56 No 0.30
TX-0080001 BELLVILLE CITY OF Austin (Primary) 3845 No 0.30
TX-0460226 BERRY OAKS WATER CO Comal (Primary) 107 No 0.30
TX-1070243 BETHEL ASH WSC WALTON PLANT Henderson (Primary) 704 No 0.30
TX-1720013 BI COUNTY WSC 3 Morris (Primary) 1864 No 0.30
TX-0150106 BEXAR CO WCID 10 – WINDCREST Bexar (Primary) 7104 No 0.30
TX-0910066 BIG MINERAL CAMP RESORT Grayson (Primary) 282 No 0.30
TX-1020061 BIG OAK MOBILE HOME PARK Harrison (Primary) 701 No 0.30
TX-0820014 BIGFOOT WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Frio (Primary) 332 No 0.30
TX-0260006 BIRCH CREEK RECREATION INC WSC Burleson (Primary) 317 No 0.30
TX-1360001 BRACKETTVILLE CITY OF Kinney (Primary) 2207 No 0.30
TX-0720036 BLUFF DALE WSC Erath (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-0150205 BMWD – NORTH SAN ANTONIO HILLS Bexar (Primary) 529 No 0.30
TX-0200251 ANCHOR ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 25 No 0.30
TX-1012874 ALDINE ISD VERA ESCAMILLA INTERM Harris (Primary) 1056 No 0.30
TX-0790191 A YOUNG ADVENTURE DAY CARE CENTER Fort Bend (Primary) 80 No 0.30
TX-1840034 ABRAXAS UTILITIES Parker (Primary) 518 No 0.30
TX-1012052 ALBURY MANOR UTILITY COMPANY Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0610243 AERO VALLEY WATER SERVICE Denton (Primary) 64 No 0.30
TX-0100011 BANDERA COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Bandera (Primary) 980 No 0.30
TX-0080040 AUSTIN COUNTY WATER SUPPLY #1 Austin (Primary) 932 No 0.30
TX-0080041 AUSTIN COUNTY WSC #2 Austin (Primary) 541 No 0.30
TX-1010274 HCO WCID NO 113 Harris (Primary) 1137 No 0.30
TX-0460018 CANYON LAKE HILLS UNIT NO 1 Comal (Primary) 518 No 0.30
TX-1330129 CARDINAL ACRES Kerr (Primary) 65 No 0.30
TX-1700195 CAMP ROBINWOOD Montgomery (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-0790187 CAFE NATALIE Fort Bend (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-0320017 CAMP BRANCH ESTATES Camp (Primary) 90 No 0.30
TX-1700603 HIGH MEADOWS RANCH WATER SUPPLY Montgomery (Primary) 1715 No 0.30
TX-1010012 HIDDEN VALLEY WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 3649 No 0.30
TX-0790144 HORSESHOE BEND VILLAGE Fort Bend (Primary) 462 No 0.30
TX-0790233 HILLS CAFE Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-1840130 SADDLE CLUB ESTATES Parker (Primary) 436 No 0.30
TX-0910014 SADLER CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 546 No 0.30
TX-0790075 HUDSON PRODUCTS CORP Fort Bend (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-1011251 HUFFMAN ISD HARGROVE HIGH SCHOOL Harris (Primary) 1595 No 0.30
TX-1460011 HORSESHOE LAKE ESTATES Liberty (Primary) 422 No 0.30
TX-1012913 HOUSTON CITY OF -MUD NO 321 Harris (Primary) 814 No 0.30
TX-2400027 SANTA ISABEL RO UNIT Webb (Primary) 134 No 0.30
TX-1050009 SAN MARCOS BAPTIST ACADEMY Hays (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-0940083 SAN MIGUEL SPRINGS WATER COMPANY Guadalupe (Primary) 84 No 0.30
TX-0790074 SCHLUMBERGER Fort Bend (Primary) 2065 No 0.30
TX-0610238 SHALE CREEK COMMUNITY Denton (Primary) 1394 No 0.30
TX-1840021 SHANGRI-LA SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 411 No 0.30
TX-1700565 SENDRA LAKE ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 397 No 0.30
TX-0070002 JOURDANTON CITY OF Atascosa (Primary) 6499 No 0.30
TX-0450063 JERRY MIKESKAS BAR B QUE Colorado (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-0460096 JOHN KNOX RANCH CAMP Comal (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-1012259 JONES ROAD CENTRAL Harris (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-2500011 JARVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE Wood (Primary) 908 No 0.30
TX-0370022 IRON HILL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 420 No 0.30
TX-1700576 INDIGO LAKES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 2182 No 0.30
TX-1010827 INTERCONTINENTAL WSC Harris (Primary) 84 No 0.30
TX-1500012 KINGSLAND WSC Llano (Primary) 10111 No 0.30
TX-1500004 KINGSLAND WSC COMANCHE RANCHERIAS Llano (Primary) 310 No 0.30
TX-1300041 KENDALL POINTE Kendall (Primary) 315 No 0.30
TX-2010055 KENNEDY ROAD WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 62 No 0.30
TX-1700017 LAKE FOREST FALLS SUBD WATER SYSTM Montgomery (Primary) 521 No 0.30
TX-1700018 LAKE FOREST LODGE INCORPORATED Montgomery (Primary) 138 No 0.30
TX-0860113 SILVER WINGS FLY IN RANCH HOA Gillespie (Primary) 56 No 0.30
TX-1700578 LAKE BONANZA WATER SUPPLY CORP Montgomery (Primary) 1965 No 0.30
TX-0940029 LAGO VISTA UTILITY Guadalupe (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-1630004 LA COSTE CITY OF Medina (Primary) 1335 No 0.30
TX-1330167 SHERMANS MILL Kerr (Primary) 45 No 0.30
TX-1630005 CASTROVILLE CITY OF Medina (Primary) 2842 No 0.30
TX-1011833 CASTLEWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 2306 No 0.30
TX-0460200 CEDAR HILL DAY CAMP Comal (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-0720033 CATTAIL CREEK MHP Erath (Primary) 127 No 0.30
TX-1630030 CATTLEMAN’S CROSSING Medina (Primary) 1315 No 0.30
TX-0010019 CAYUGA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Anderson (Primary) 211 No 0.30
TX-1010782 CHELFORD CITY MUD Harris (Primary) 8047 No 0.30
TX-1010767 CHELFORD ONE MUD Harris (Primary) 3550 No 0.30
TX-2130026 CEDAR RIDGE RV PARK Somervell (Primary) 73 No 0.30
TX-0180033 CEDAR SHORES ESTATES Bosque (Primary) 176 No 0.30
TX-2130035 CHEYENNE HILLS WATER SUPPLY Somervell (Primary) 65 No 0.30
TX-1012642 CHENGS FLEA MARKET INC Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-1700555 CIMARRON COUNTRY Montgomery (Primary) 659 No 0.30
TX-1120018 PICKTON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hopkins (Primary) 648 No 0.30
TX-0790112 PLANTATION MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Fort Bend (Primary) 4114 No 0.30
TX-0790285 GUY FOOD MART Fort Bend (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0790028 QUAIL VALLEY UTILITY DISTRICT Fort Bend (Primary) 12498 No 0.30
TX-2410010 PYSSEN’S LIVE OAK ESTATES Wharton (Primary) 146 No 0.30
TX-1700754 PLEWDAWGS WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-0810015 PLEASANT GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Freestone (Primary) 1260 No 0.30
TX-1012986 POWDER MILL ESTATES Harris (Primary) 321 No 0.30
TX-0210061 OSR WSC Brazos (Primary) 2993 No 0.30
TX-1630035 OLD HWY 90 WATER SYSTEM Medina (Primary) 831 No 0.30
TX-1700695 OAK TREE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 228 No 0.30
TX-0490021 OAK RIDGE WATER SYSTEM Cooke (Primary) 338 No 0.30
TX-2390005 OAK HILL FWSD NO 1 Washington (Primary) 405 No 0.30
TX-2370051 OAK HOLLOW SUBDIVISION Waller (Primary) 1858 No 0.30
TX-1050008 OAK RIDGE ESTATES Hays (Primary) 1053 No 0.30
TX-2040012 WOLF CREEK PARK San Jacinto (Primary) 469 No 0.30
TX-1012139 WITTEN WATER SYSTEM DAIRY QUEEN Harris (Primary) 563 No 0.30
TX-1840128 WINDMILL MOBILE HOME PARK Parker (Primary) 124 No 0.30
TX-0460221 WINDMILL RANCH SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 866 No 0.30
TX-1580027 WILKES LODGE WATER SYSTEM Marion (Primary) 28 No 0.30
TX-0790331 PARK PLACE SOUTHWEST Fort Bend (Primary) 24 No 0.30
TX-1700613 WHITE OAK HILLS Montgomery (Primary) 253 No 0.30
TX-0790323 PALMER PLANTATION MUD #2 Fort Bend (Primary) 2362 No 0.30
TX-0790199 PALMER PLANTATION MUD NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 1884 No 0.30
TX-0710172 VINTON HILLS SUBDIVISION El Paso (Primary) 515 No 0.30
TX-0150007 VOS WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 318 No 0.30
TX-0460215 WAGON WHEEL RV PARK Comal (Primary) 146 No 0.30
TX-2360069 WALKER COUNTY RURAL WSC – SYSTEM D Walker (Primary) 1661 No 0.30
TX-2360074 WALKER COUNTY RURAL WSC – SYSTEM F Walker (Primary) 420 No 0.30
TX-1020078 WEST HARRISON WSC Harrison (Primary) 1349 No 0.30
TX-1013356 WEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 5 Harris (Primary) 1199 No 0.30
TX-1012068 WEST HCO MUD NO 10 Harris (Primary) 6436 No 0.30
TX-1011258 WEST HCO MUD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 3142 No 0.30
TX-0440001 WELLINGTON MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Collingsworth (Primary) 2037 No 0.30
TX-0450004 WEIMAR CITY OF Colorado (Primary) 2083 No 0.30
TX-0610167 OAK BEND HOMEOWNERS WATER SUPPLY Denton (Primary) 82 No 0.30
TX-1012315 NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY MUD Harris (Primary) 6225 No 0.30
TX-1210050 WESTVACO TEXAS EVADALE MILL Jasper (Primary) 786 No 0.30
TX-1010277 WESTADOR MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4772 No 0.30
TX-1330130 WHITE OAK Kerr (Primary) 70 No 0.30
TX-0340024 WHISPERING PINES SUBDIVISION Cass (Primary) 68 No 0.30
TX-1010613 WHEAT MEADOW MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 31 No 0.30
TX-2420002 WHEELER MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 1550 No 0.30
TX-1700729 GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH DAYCARE Montgomery (Primary) 117 No 0.30
TX-1690014 GOLD BURG HIGH SCHOOL Montague (Primary) 138 No 0.30
TX-1700757 GRAND OAKS MUD Montgomery (Primary) 963 No 0.30
TX-0680195 GARDENDALE COUNTRY WATER INC Ector (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-2280007 GLEN HAVEN UTILITY COMPANY Trinity (Primary) 262 No 0.30
TX-0790304 GEORGE RANCH THE Fort Bend (Primary) 160 No 0.30
TX-0150052 GERONIMO FOREST WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 456 No 0.30
TX-0790137 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 26 Fort Bend (Primary) 4229 No 0.30
TX-0790169 FRITO LAY INC ROSENBERG FACILITY Fort Bend (Primary) 526 No 0.30
TX-1011679 FRY ROAD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 3581 No 0.30
TX-0790256 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 49 Fort Bend (Primary) 884 No 0.30
TX-0790277 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 50 Fort Bend (Primary) 3959 No 0.30
TX-0790200 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 34 Fort Bend (Primary) 3525 No 0.30
TX-1012905 FOREST CREEK APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 619 No 0.30
TX-0150551 FOREST GLEN UTILITY CO Bexar (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-0790230 FIRST COLONY MUD NO 9 Fort Bend (Primary) 7560 No 0.30
TX-0750001 FAYETTEVILLE CITY OF Fayette (Primary) 749 No 0.30
TX-0790482 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 5 Fort Bend (Primary) 1109 No 0.30
TX-0790455 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 57 Fort Bend (Primary) 4905 No 0.30
TX-0790459 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 162 Fort Bend (Primary) 2314 No 0.30
TX-0790433 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 35 Fort Bend (Primary) 6203 No 0.30
TX-0790541 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 156 Fort Bend (Primary) 988 No 0.30
TX-0790437 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 129 Fort Bend (Primary) 3277 No 0.30
TX-0790371 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 130 Fort Bend (Primary) 2455 No 0.30
TX-0790450 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 131 Fort Bend (Primary) 743 No 0.30
TX-0790444 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 133 Fort Bend (Primary) 4542 No 0.30
TX-0790403 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 115 Fort Bend (Primary) 1346 No 0.30
TX-0790367 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 116 Fort Bend (Primary) 3832 No 0.30
TX-2540003 ZAVALA COUNTY WCID NO 1 Zavala (Primary) 1689 No 0.30
TX-0450060 FALLS MUD THE Colorado (Primary) 200 No 0.30
TX-0240011 FALFURRIAS UTILITY BOARD ENCINO Brooks (Primary) 211 No 0.30
TX-0620004 YORKTOWN CITY OF DeWitt (Primary) 1877 No 0.30
TX-1700112 WOODLOCH TOWN OF Montgomery (Primary) 695 No 0.30
TX-0320014 WOODLAND HARBOR Camp (Primary) 459 No 0.30
TX-1460120 WOODLANDS HILLS WATER CO Liberty (Primary) 1329 No 0.30
TX-1410032 WOODLAND ACRES WATER ASSOCIATION Lampasas (Primary) 39 No 0.30
TX-1050037 WOODCREEK UTILITY CO – NO 1 Hays (Primary) 1645 No 0.30
TX-0680002 CITY OF ODESSA Ector (Primary) 91789 No 0.29
TX-1260012 CROWLEY TWO ACRE SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 267 No 0.29
TX-2040026 COZY FOREST WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 156 No 0.29
TX-0150068 LIVE OAK CITY OF Bexar (Primary) 8193 No 0.29
TX-1640001 MENARD CITY OF Menard (Primary) 1381 No 0.29
TX-0790224 MANFORD WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Fort Bend (Primary) 798 No 0.29
TX-0710064 TPWD HUECO TANKS STATE PARK El Paso (Primary) 99 No 0.29
TX-2400025 MIRANDO CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Webb (Primary) 432 No 0.29
TX-0790389 SHADOW GROVE ESTATES Fort Bend (Primary) 104 No 0.29
TX-1460085 HUNTSMAN PETROCHEMICAL DAYTON FACI Liberty (Primary) 47 No 0.29
TX-2490001 ALVORD CITY OF Wise (Primary) 1709 No 0.29
TX-1010581 HCO MUD NO 81 Harris (Primary) 10437 No 0.29
TX-2120006 BULLARD Smith (Primary) 3379 No 0.29
TX-0460211 RIM ROCK RANCH Comal (Primary) 952 Yes 0.29
TX-2130032 FOSSIL RIM WILDLIFE CENTER Somervell (Primary) 2534 No 0.29
TX-1740002 GARRISON Nacogdoches (Primary) 1317 No 0.29
TX-0340066 WESTERN CASS WSC Cass (Primary) 4173 No 0.29
TX-0890005 WARM SPRINGS REHAB HOSPITAL Gonzales (Primary) 328 No 0.29
TX-0490040 WALNUT BEND ISD Cooke (Primary) 130 No 0.29
TX-1500011 TOW VILLAGE PROPERTY OWNERS ASSN Llano (Primary) 113 No 0.28
TX-1210060 UPPER JASPER COUNTY WTR AUTH #1 Jasper (Primary) 3027 No 0.28
TX-0940092 MEMORY LANE MHP Guadalupe (Primary) 45 No 0.28
TX-2450003 LYFORD Willacy (Primary) 2450 No 0.28
TX-1460136 DAYTON OAKS ESTATE Liberty (Primary) 191 No 0.28
TX-2330050 DEL GRANDE MOBILE HOME ASSOCIATION Val Verde (Primary) 270 No 0.28
TX-1010471 EL DORADO UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 3826 No 0.28
TX-0820012 MOORE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Frio (Primary) 777 No 0.28
TX-2280006 NOGALUS-CENTRALIA WATER SUPPLY CRP Trinity (Primary) 588 No 0.28
TX-0790085 TDCJ – (ID) JESTER UNITS Fort Bend (Primary) 3158 No 0.28
TX-1700680 CREEKSIDE ACRES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 273 No 0.28
TX-1120013 CORNERSVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hopkins (Primary) 1022 No 0.28
TX-0450084 TOMMIE VAUGHN AUTO COUNTRY Colorado (Primary) 33 No 0.28
TX-1700437 CLEAR CREEK FOREST-SECTION 12 Montgomery (Primary) 1670 No 0.28
TX-0910005 COLLINSVILLE CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 1624 No 0.28
TX-1840004 RIO BRAZOS WATER SUPPLY CORP Parker (Primary) 469 No 0.28
TX-0270042 BURNET HILLS MOBILE HOME PARK Burnet (Primary) 189 No 0.28
TX-1010512 HCO MUD NO 18 Harris (Primary) 3804 No 0.28
TX-2060014 BAREFOOT FISHING CAMP San Saba (Primary) 38 No 0.28
TX-0150053 BMWD – CHAPARRAL Bexar (Primary) 915 No 0.28
TX-2200100 BLUE MOUND ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 99 No 0.28
TX-0150492 SELMA CITY OF Bexar (Primary) 9877 No 0.28
TX-1700615 SETTLERS CROSSING Montgomery (Primary) 228 No 0.28
TX-1700002 SHENANDOAH CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 2775 No 0.28
TX-2490046 HILLS OF OLIVER CREEK THE Wise (Primary) 653 No 0.28
TX-1090042 CHISOLM TRAIL RETREAT Hill (Primary) 160 No 0.28
TX-1700194 LAKE CONROE RV PARK Montgomery (Primary) 188 No 0.28
TX-0490016 KIOWA HOMEOWNERS WATER SUPPLY CORP Cooke (Primary) 1894 No 0.28
TX-2460011 JARRELL-SCHWERTNER WATER SUPPLY CO Williamson (Primary) 4257 No 0.28
TX-2500007 JONES WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Wood (Primary) 5305 No 0.28
TX-0110045 K & K WATER COMPANY Bastrop (Primary) 200 No 0.28
TX-2040032 WATERWOOD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST NO 1 San Jacinto (Primary) 1203 No 0.28
TX-1260101 WALDEN ESTATES WATER COMPANY Johnson (Primary) 262 No 0.28
TX-2410001 WHARTON COUNTY WCID NO 2 Wharton (Primary) 2114 No 0.28
TX-1300052 OBRIENS RESTAURANT Kendall (Primary) 75 No 0.28
TX-0790130 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 25 Fort Bend (Primary) 12698 No 0.28
TX-0750034 FAYETTE W S C – EAST Fayette (Primary) 1625 No 0.28
TX-1700106 FORESTWOODS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 163 No 0.28
TX-2290001 WOODVILLE CITY OF Tyler (Primary) 5347 No 0.28
TX-0450049 COLUMBUS OAKS APARTMENTS Colorado (Primary) 90 No 0.27
TX-2370008 LAKESIDE ESTATES SUBDIVISION Waller (Primary) 222 No 0.27
TX-1700039 LAZY RIVER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT Montgomery (Primary) 645 No 0.27
TX-2410043 VILLAGE ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Wharton (Primary) 22 No 0.27
TX-2200353 MUSTANG CREEK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 214 No 0.27
TX-0340017 MARIETTA CITY OF Cass (Primary) 352 No 0.27
TX-2410012 TURTLE CREEK VILLAGE Wharton (Primary) 99 No 0.27
TX-0790078 KENDLETON ISD POWELL POINT SCHOOL Fort Bend (Primary) 38 No 0.27
TX-2040006 HOLIDAY SHORES NOS 1-2-3 San Jacinto (Primary) 826 No 0.27
TX-0450052 CARDON VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Colorado (Primary) 48 No 0.27
TX-2470016 SEVEN OAKS WATER SUPPLY Wilson (Primary) 127 No 0.27
TX-1840086 BLUEBONNET HILLS WSC Parker (Primary) 436 No 0.27
TX-1260078 RANCHO VILLA SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 180 No 0.27
TX-0460258 BUCK & OZZYS LAST CHANCE Comal (Primary) 75 No 0.27
TX-2370004 BROOKSHIRE MUNICIPAL WATER DIST Waller (Primary) 5158 No 0.27
TX-0790023 RICHMOND CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 14176 No 0.27
TX-1700028 RIVER PLANTATION M U D Montgomery (Primary) 2720 No 0.27
TX-2500010 YANTIS Wood (Primary) 740 No 0.27
TX-1450015 FLO WSC Leon (Primary) 4519 No 0.27
TX-0790393 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 121 Fort Bend (Primary) 4620 No 0.27
TX-0790502 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 145 Fort Bend (Primary) 893 No 0.27
TX-0790445 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 140 Fort Bend (Primary) 1870 No 0.27
TX-0790535 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 187 Fort Bend (Primary) 729 No 0.27
TX-0790155 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 19 Fort Bend (Primary) 518 No 0.27
TX-1670001 GOLDTHWAITE Mills (Primary) 1763 No 0.27
TX-1590007 GRADY ISD Martin (Primary) 274 No 0.27
TX-1700386 PARK PLACE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 3362 No 0.27
TX-1340018 TPWD SOUTH LLANO RIVER STATE PARK Kimble (Primary) 328 No 0.26
TX-0730001 LOTT Falls (Primary) 991 No 0.26
TX-1460036 NEW RIVER LAKE ESTATES Liberty (Primary) 122 No 0.26
TX-0140118 EAST BELL WSC Bell (Primary) 3491 No 0.26
TX-0140044 DOG RIDGE WSC Bell (Primary) 4533 No 0.26
TX-0150186 LAZY ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Bexar (Primary) 101 No 0.26
TX-1840018 LAZY BEND ESTATES Parker (Primary) 146 No 0.26
TX-0140025 LITTLE ELM VALLEY WSC Bell (Primary) 1706 No 0.26
TX-1700626 THE OAKS Montgomery (Primary) 45 No 0.26
TX-1013144 CLASSIC PINES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 234 No 0.26
TX-1410001 CITY OF LAMPASAS Lampasas (Primary) 9607 No 0.26
TX-0140004 ROGERS Bell (Primary) 1366 No 0.26
TX-0730003 ROSEBUD CITY OF Falls (Primary) 2089 No 0.26
TX-1090048 BYNUM CITY OF – BLACKLAND SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 187 No 0.26
TX-1090018 BRANDON IRENE WSC Hill (Primary) 1954 No 0.26
TX-0320002 BI-COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Camp (Primary) 10215 No 0.26
TX-0140007 BELL-MILAM FALLS WSC 1 Bell (Primary) 5400 No 0.26
TX-0140024 BELL COUNTY WCID NO 5 Bell (Primary) 428 No 0.26
TX-0140019 ARMSTRONG WSC Bell (Primary) 2664 No 0.26
TX-2330023 AMERICAN CAMP GROUND Val Verde (Primary) 358 No 0.26
TX-1090068 AQUILLA WATER SUPPLY DISTRICT Hill (Primary) 0 No 0.26
TX-2390013 SCHROEDER’S MOBILE HOME PARK Washington (Primary) 177 No 0.26
TX-1700378 SADDLE & SURREY ACRES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 51 No 0.26
TX-1050068 CARDINAL VALLEY WATER COMPANY INC Hays (Primary) 183 No 0.26
TX-1110057 CAMP CRUCIS Hood (Primary) 235 No 0.26
TX-0140003 HOLLAND Bell (Primary) 1051 No 0.26
TX-1090001 HILLSBORO Hill (Primary) 7936 No 0.26
TX-1090041 HILL COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Hill (Primary) 3514 No 0.26
TX-1410028 KEMPNER WSC Lampasas (Primary) 18126 No 0.26
TX-1660007 CITY OF BUCKHOLTS Milam (Primary) 483 No 0.26
TX-0140161 CENTRAL TEXAS WSC Bell (Primary) 0 No 0.26
TX-1090020 CHATT WSC Hill (Primary) 870 No 0.26
TX-2130031 OAK RIVER RANCH Somervell (Primary) 87 No 0.26
TX-0730019 WESTPHALIA WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 270 No 0.26
TX-0140020 O & B WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Bell (Primary) 603 No 0.26
TX-0140105 WEST BELL COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Bell (Primary) 4043 No 0.26
TX-0790243 FORT BEND COUNTY ROAD & BRIDGE PCT Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.26
TX-1090035 FILES VALLEY WSC Hill (Primary) 2987 No 0.26
TX-1700869 FOREST TRACE Montgomery (Primary) 151 No 0.26
TX-2470004 CITY OF LA VERNIA Wilson (Primary) 1886 No 0.25
TX-1700110 TAMINA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Montgomery (Primary) 490 No 0.25
TX-0610161 EAST PONDER ESTATES Denton (Primary) 211 No 0.25
TX-2200326 NORTH RIDGE EST Tarrant (Primary) 130 No 0.25
TX-2350049 NORTH VICTORIA UTILITIES INC Victoria (Primary) 220 No 0.25
TX-1700581 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 83 Montgomery (Primary) 2058 No 0.25
TX-1700743 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 84 Montgomery (Primary) 1968 No 0.25
TX-1700008 CHATEAU WOODS MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Montgomery (Primary) 2393 No 0.25
TX-2490044 CHISOLM HILLS ESTATES Wise (Primary) 791 No 0.25
TX-1012907 JO ANNS DAY CAMP Harris (Primary) 202 No 0.25
TX-0040042 ARANSAS COUNTY MUD NO 1 Aransas (Primary) 469 Yes 0.25
TX-0180032 AQUA PURE WATER SUPPLY Bosque (Primary) 131 No 0.25
TX-2290010 ASSOC UTIL IVANHOE SUBD Tyler (Primary) 1542 No 0.25
TX-2540005 BATESVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Zavala (Primary) 1118 No 0.25
TX-1630039 BMWD WEST VIEW SUBDIVISION Medina (Primary) 611 No 0.25
TX-2500015 BRIGHT STAR-SALEM WATER SUPPLY COR Wood (Primary) 6324 No 0.25
TX-1070208 REGENCY GAS SERVICES Henderson (Primary) 28 No 0.25
TX-1210056 EVADALE ISD Jasper (Primary) 0 No 0.25
TX-2320051 FRIO CIELO RANCH ASSN WATER SYSTEM Uvalde (Primary) 301 No 0.25
TX-2130001 GLEN ROSE CITY OF Somervell (Primary) 2435 No 0.25
TX-0260032 WHISPERING WOODS Burleson (Primary) 33 No 0.25
TX-1010924 WINDFERN FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6729 No 0.25
TX-2340015 PRUITT-SAND FLAT WATER SUPPLY CORP Van Zandt (Primary) 1366 No 0.25
TX-1700430 PEBBLE GLEN SUBDIVISON Montgomery (Primary) 84 No 0.25
TX-1700332 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 39 Montgomery (Primary) 5092 No 0.24
TX-1700348 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 46 Montgomery (Primary) 16389 No 0.24
TX-1700458 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 47 Montgomery (Primary) 24026 No 0.24
TX-1700470 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 60 Montgomery (Primary) 9999 No 0.24
TX-1700554 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 67 Montgomery (Primary) 6735 No 0.24
TX-1700139 MONTGOMERY CO MUD 36 Montgomery (Primary) 4220 No 0.24
TX-1700090 MONTGOMERY CO MUD 6 Montgomery (Primary) 6310 No 0.24
TX-1700169 MONTGOMERY CO MUD 7 Montgomery (Primary) 11185 No 0.24
TX-1700471 MONTGOMERY CO MUD NO 2 Montgomery (Primary) 6602 No 0.24
TX-2330021 DEVIL’S SHORES SERVICES Val Verde (Primary) 91 No 0.24
TX-1630006 DEVINE CITY OF Medina (Primary) 4083 No 0.24
TX-1700622 CRYSTAL SPRINGS WATER CO. CHASEWOOD Montgomery (Primary) 200 No 0.24
TX-1700309 METRO CENTER MUD Montgomery (Primary) 1948 No 0.24
TX-1260116 TRIPLE H ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 56 No 0.24
TX-0260037 LITTLE OAK FOREST SUBDIVISION Burleson (Primary) 70 No 0.24
TX-1050139 THE WOODLANDS WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 183 No 0.24
TX-0940091 CRWA LAKE DUNLAP WTP Guadalupe (Primary) 13 No 0.24
TX-0180013 CRANFILLS GAP CITY OF Bosque (Primary) 282 No 0.24
TX-2460169 CITY OF JARRELL Williamson (Primary) 552 No 0.24
TX-1700677 STILLWATER ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 113 No 0.24
TX-0610218 SPRING HILL ESTATES Denton (Primary) 231 No 0.24
TX-2130042 SOMERVELL COUNTY WATER DISTRICT – WHEELE Somervell (Primary) 1599 No 0.24
TX-0940001 CITY OF MARION Guadalupe (Primary) 2112 No 0.24
TX-0460160 LAKE POINTE RESORT CAVE POINT OWNE Comal (Primary) 167 No 0.24
TX-1700796 HARRIS MONTGOMERY CO MUD 386 MAY VALLEY Montgomery (Primary) 1948 No 0.24
TX-0790185 BROWN’S MOBILE HOME PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 53 No 0.24
TX-1700147 AFTON PARK WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 76 No 0.24
TX-0790425 723 UTILITY CO LTD Fort Bend (Primary) 169 No 0.24
TX-1700551 LAKE CONROE PARK WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 47 No 0.24
TX-1700041 LAKE CONROE WEST Montgomery (Primary) 172 No 0.24
TX-0940018 CIBOLO CITY OF Guadalupe (Primary) 15243 No 0.24
TX-2040040 CAMILLA COVES LOT OWNERS ASSN San Jacinto (Primary) 253 No 0.24
TX-0490013 CALLISBURG CITY OF Cooke (Primary) 1408 No 0.24
TX-1013198 HUFFMAN HOLLOW APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 214 No 0.24
TX-1700197 SAN JACINTO RVR AUTH – WOODLAND Montgomery (Primary) 0 No 0.24
TX-2280009 PENNINGTON WATER SUPPLY CORP Trinity (Primary) 2313 No 0.24
TX-1720004 OMAHA CITY OF Morris (Primary) 1611 No 0.24
TX-1870146 WATER MAINTENANCE Polk (Primary) 44 No 0.24
TX-0260050 EPCOR 130 PROJECT Burleson (Primary) 0 No 0.24
TX-2270014 CITY OF PFLUGERVILLE Travis (Primary) 37681 No 0.23
TX-2020054 TIMBERLANE SUBDIVISION WS Sabine (Primary) 120 No 0.23
TX-0280012 TRI COMMUNITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Caldwell (Primary) 1594 No 0.23
TX-2270033 MANVILLE WSC Travis (Primary) 24639 No 0.23
TX-2270309 NORTH TRAVIS COUNTY MUD NO 5 Travis (Primary) 8849 No 0.23
TX-2460007 HUTTO Williamson (Primary) 15615 No 0.23
TX-0030019 CENTRAL WCID Angelina (Primary) 6869 No 0.23
TX-0150010 KIRBY CITY OF Bexar (Primary) 9075 No 0.23
TX-2270382 KELLY LANE WCID 1 Travis (Primary) 1664 No 0.23
TX-1010574 APACHE MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 96 No 0.23
TX-0150467 ARTESIA SPRINGS Bexar (Primary) 23 No 0.23
TX-0610001 AUBREY CITY OF Denton (Primary) 2909 No 0.23
TX-2350042 ARENOSA CREEK ESTATES Victoria (Primary) 61 Yes 0.23
TX-2200184 AVONDALE HEIGHTS Tarrant (Primary) 369 No 0.23
TX-0150265 BMWD – ELM VALLEY Bexar (Primary) 676 No 0.23
TX-2200313 BENBROOK HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 132 No 0.23
TX-2270354 BRIARCREEK SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 2599 No 0.23
TX-1050039 WOODCREEK UTILITY CO – NO 2 Hays (Primary) 2906 No 0.23
TX-0790435 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 146 Fort Bend (Primary) 3336 No 0.23
TX-2320013 FT INGE MOBILE HOME PARK Uvalde (Primary) 23 No 0.23
TX-1011747 GUHN ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 87 No 0.23
TX-2370089 WILLOW CREEK FARMS MUD Waller (Primary) 2345 No 0.23
TX-2460152 WILLIAMSON COUNTY WSID DISTRICT 3 Williamson (Primary) 6099 No 0.23
TX-2040062 PARADISE COVE San Jacinto (Primary) 147 No 0.23
TX-2040056 WILD BIRD COUNTRY WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 104 No 0.23
TX-1260088 NORTH WHISPERING MEADOWS Johnson (Primary) 62 No 0.22
TX-1011737 NORTH BELT UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2340 No 0.22
TX-1050111 MOUNTAIN CREST WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 270 No 0.22
TX-2270058 DRAPER ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 115 Yes 0.22
TX-1500126 DEERHAVEN WCID Llano (Primary) 315 No 0.22
TX-0790025 MEADOWS PLACE CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 4961 No 0.22
TX-0460149 TXI CEMENT PLANT Comal (Primary) 93 No 0.22
TX-2360058 TRA-HRWSS Walker (Primary) 0 No 0.22
TX-0150414 CORDI MARIAN VILLA Bexar (Primary) 40 No 0.22
TX-1570002 TDCJ – FERGUSON UNIT Madison (Primary) 2856 No 0.22
TX-0470027 COMANCHE COUNTY WSC – SIPE SPRINGS Comanche (Primary) 287 No 0.22
TX-1700414 LAKE MEADOWS APARTMENTS Montgomery (Primary) 79 No 0.22
TX-1500015 CITY OF HORSESHOE BAY Llano (Primary) 10066 No 0.22
TX-1011296 HCO MUD NO 149 Harris (Primary) 3449 No 0.22
TX-1700609 RED OAK RANCH WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 749 No 0.22
TX-2270043 BEAR CREEK PARK Travis (Primary) 262 No 0.22
TX-2200336 BEAR CREEK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 53 No 0.22
TX-1050105 BLUE AGAVE MOBILE HOME PARK Hays (Primary) 53 No 0.22
TX-1190009 JACK COUNTY GENERATING FACILITY Jack (Primary) 43 No 0.22
TX-0890001 CITY OF GONZALES Gonzales (Primary) 8608 No 0.22
TX-0670001 CISCO CITY OF Eastland (Primary) 3659 No 0.22
TX-0390021 RRA-ARROWHEAD LAKE LOTS WTR SYS Clay (Primary) 1934 No 0.22
TX-1500009 SANDY HARBOR SUBDIVISION Llano (Primary) 290 No 0.22
TX-1700577 SENDERA RANCH Montgomery (Primary) 1000 No 0.22
TX-0790550 WILLOW POINT MUD Fort Bend (Primary) 203 No 0.22
TX-2290038 WINDMILL MOBILE HOME ESTATES Tyler (Primary) 55 No 0.22
TX-1700662 OLD MILL LAKE Montgomery (Primary) 282 No 0.22
TX-0610224 OLD STONY ESTATES Denton (Primary) 51 No 0.22
TX-0670027 WESTBOUND WSC – CISCO SOURCE Eastland (Primary) 2579 No 0.22
TX-1840014 WESTERN LAKE ESTATES Parker (Primary) 1779 No 0.22
TX-0910131 GRANDPAPPY POINT Grayson (Primary) 964 No 0.22
TX-1260120 GRANADA VISTA Johnson (Primary) 231 No 0.22
TX-0790385 FULBROOK SUBDIVISION WATER PLANT Fort Bend (Primary) 757 No 0.22
TX-0790368 FORT BEND COUNTY WCID 3 Fort Bend (Primary) 594 No 0.22
TX-0790479 FORT BEND COUNTY WCID 8 Fort Bend (Primary) 101 No 0.22
TX-1500043 PECAN UTILITIES COMPANY Llano (Primary) 552 No 0.22
TX-1690015 PRAIRIE VALLEY ISD Montague (Primary) 169 No 0.22
TX-0150178 CITY OF LEON VALLEY Bexar (Primary) 7247 No 0.21
TX-2120063 SOUTHERN UTILITIES Smith (Primary) 55517 No 0.21
TX-1700713 LAKE SOUTH WATER SUPPLY Montgomery (Primary) 746 No 0.21
TX-2090002 CITY OF MORAN Shackelford (Primary) 253 No 0.21
TX-1500001 LLANO Llano (Primary) 3121 No 0.21
TX-0600001 COOPER Delta (Primary) 2004 No 0.21
TX-2200139 COUNTRY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 132 Yes 0.21
TX-2120056 TWIN OAKS RANCH Smith (Primary) 96 Yes 0.21
TX-2490030 DECATUR ACRES WATER Wise (Primary) 228 No 0.21
TX-0600018 DELTA COUNTY MUD Delta (Primary) 2762 No 0.21
TX-0610179 DOUBLE ROCK ESTATES Denton (Primary) 99 No 0.21
TX-0700024 EAST GARRETT WSC Ellis (Primary) 1427 No 0.21
TX-0490027 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Cooke (Primary) 2987 No 0.21
TX-2090005 SHACKELFORD WSC Shackelford (Primary) 2694 No 0.21
TX-0930052 SHANNON ESTATES SUBDIVISION Grimes (Primary) 127 Yes 0.21
TX-0700001 CITY OF ENNIS Ellis (Primary) 17513 No 0.21
TX-1020053 CHEMTURA CORPORATION MARSHALL FACI Harrison (Primary) 23 No 0.21
TX-1011828 BENTWOOD ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 127 No 0.21
TX-2370047 BEACON ESTATES WSC Waller (Primary) 290 No 0.21
TX-2090001 ALBANY CITY OF Shackelford (Primary) 1909 No 0.21
TX-1750019 RICE WSC Navarro (Primary) 7396 No 0.21
TX-1700649 HAVENS LANDING RV RESORT Montgomery (Primary) 188 No 0.21
TX-1012877 ROLLING CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2787 No 0.21
TX-1630022 RIO MEDINA ESTATES Medina (Primary) 189 No 0.21
TX-0610197 RINKER MATERIALS-HYDRO CONDUIT Denton (Primary) 56 No 0.21
TX-1840087 PONDEROSA HILLS SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 166 No 0.21
TX-1810127 PARKVIEW WATER SUPPLY Orange (Primary) 76 No 0.21
TX-0700026 GARRETT COMMUNITY WATER COMPANY Ellis (Primary) 591 No 0.21
TX-1012228 WEST HCO MUD NO 7 Harris (Primary) 5131 No 0.21
TX-1012238 WEST HCO MUD NO 17 Harris (Primary) 2261 No 0.21
TX-1110004 OAK TRAIL SHORES Hood (Primary) 4060 No 0.21
TX-1810039 OAK LEAF CAMPGROUND 1 Orange (Primary) 131 No 0.21
TX-1810065 OAK LEAF MOBILE HOME PARK Orange (Primary) 24 No 0.21
TX-1750023 WINKLER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 812 No 0.21
TX-2290012 WHITE TAIL RIDGE LAKES ESTATES Tyler (Primary) 200 No 0.21
TX-2270369 MUNICIPAL GROUNDWATER SOLUTIONS Travis (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1840019 MURL’S LAKE ESTATES Parker (Primary) 473 No 0.20
TX-0790212 NACHOS PLANTATION CENTER Fort Bend (Primary) 56 No 0.20
TX-0790001 NEEDVILLE CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 2649 No 0.20
TX-1720003 NAPLES CITY OF Morris (Primary) 1791 No 0.20
TX-0790147 NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO Fort Bend (Primary) 61 No 0.20
TX-1010728 MOUNT HOUSTON ROAD M U D Harris (Primary) 4105 No 0.20
TX-1011957 MOUNT HOUSTON SQUARE Harris (Primary) 87 No 0.20
TX-1870125 MOSCOW WATER SUPPLY CORP NO 2 Polk (Primary) 275 No 0.20
TX-0930035 MORGAN VENTURES Grimes (Primary) 206 No 0.20
TX-1011685 MORTON RD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 2649 No 0.20
TX-1700749 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 99 Montgomery (Primary) 704 No 0.20
TX-1700220 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 9 Montgomery (Primary) 5823 No 0.20
TX-1660011 NORTH MILAM WSC Milam (Primary) 1608 No 0.20
TX-2010025 NEW PROSPECT WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 833 No 0.20
TX-0320011 NEWSOME WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Camp (Primary) 374 No 0.20
TX-2280036 NIGTON WAKEFIELD WSC Trinity (Primary) 312 No 0.20
TX-1010145 NITSCH & SON UTILITY COMPANY Harris (Primary) 2010 No 0.20
TX-1012795 VILLAGE OF NEW KENTUCKY Harris (Primary) 425 No 0.20
TX-0460241 VINTAGE AIR Comal (Primary) 144 No 0.20
TX-0920023 E J WATER COMPANY Gregg (Primary) 366 No 0.20
TX-2300033 EAST MOUNTAIN CITY OF Upshur (Primary) 1988 No 0.20
TX-1630020 EAST MEDINA COUNTY S U D-UNIT 2 Medina (Primary) 1836 No 0.20
TX-1070152 ECHO HILLS POA WATER SYSTEM Henderson (Primary) 48 No 0.20
TX-1700478 EASTWOOD HILLS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 422 No 0.20
TX-1700770 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 115 Montgomery (Primary) 3004 No 0.20
TX-0010023 MONTALBA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Anderson (Primary) 591 No 0.20
TX-2270171 EMMA LONG METRO PARK Travis (Primary) 3604 No 0.20
TX-1010978 ENCHANTED VALLEY ESTATES Harris (Primary) 256 No 0.20
TX-2360044 EMERALDWOOD Walker (Primary) 315 No 0.20
TX-1700683 EMERSON ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 1453 No 0.20
TX-1010459 EL DORADO MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Harris (Primary) 701 No 0.20
TX-0010059 DOGWOOD SPRINGS WSC PLANT 2 Anderson (Primary) 400 No 0.20
TX-2290004 DOUCETTE WATER SYSTEM Tyler (Primary) 286 No 0.20
TX-0790213 DIAMOND MARKET Fort Bend (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1840102 DIAMOND OAKS SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 794 No 0.20
TX-0370017 DIALVILLE OAKLAND WSC Cherokee (Primary) 845 No 0.20
TX-1700178 DOBBIN-PLANTERSVILLE WSC NO 1 Montgomery (Primary) 3311 No 0.20
TX-1700129 DOGWOOD HILLS Montgomery (Primary) 938 No 0.20
TX-2030004 DENNING WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION San Augustine (Primary) 615 No 0.20
TX-1700264 DEERWOOD SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 1188 No 0.20
TX-1700416 DEL LAGO SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 980 No 0.20
TX-1080214 VALLEY CALICHE PRODUCTS Hidalgo (Primary) 39 No 0.20
TX-1700701 LONGMIRE Montgomery (Primary) 203 No 0.20
TX-1011870 LOUETTA NORTH PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4491 No 0.20
TX-1460002 DAYTON CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 8120 No 0.20
TX-1830006 DEBERRY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 1005 No 0.20
TX-0370051 CUNEY WATER SYSTEM Cherokee (Primary) 175 No 0.20
TX-1740001 CUSHING CITY OF Nacogdoches (Primary) 994 No 0.20
TX-1700096 CRYSTAL FOREST SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 566 No 0.20
TX-1870044 CRYSTAL LAKE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 265 No 0.20
TX-1010919 CYPRESS FOREST PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5994 No 0.20
TX-1012378 CYPRESS HILL MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 9449 No 0.20
TX-2290007 CYPRESS CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORP Tyler (Primary) 664 No 0.20
TX-1010119 CYPRESS BEND SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 679 No 0.20
TX-0570078 DALLAS COUNTY PARK CITIES MUD Dallas (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1870126 DALLARDSVILLE-SEGNO WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 552 No 0.20
TX-0610223 MEADOW RANCH WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 34 No 0.20
TX-1050077 MEADOW WOODS WATER SUPPLY INCORP Hays (Primary) 1456 No 0.20
TX-1630012 MEDINA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Medina (Primary) 2347 No 0.20
TX-1630008 MEDINA COUNTY WCID NO 2 Medina (Primary) 695 No 0.20
TX-2270039 MARBRIDGE FOUNDATION Travis (Primary) 232 No 0.20
TX-1700765 MAGNOLIA ISD MAGNOLIA WEST HIGH SC Montgomery (Primary) 1947 No 0.20
TX-1870116 MAGNOLIA TRAILER VILLAGE & RV PARK Polk (Primary) 42 No 0.20
TX-1011689 MAYDE CREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4767 No 0.20
TX-0370024 MAYDELLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 693 No 0.20
TX-0790346 MARTINEZ WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-1660014 MARLOW WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Milam (Primary) 546 No 0.20
TX-0810017 TURLINGTON WTR SUPPLY CORPORATION Freestone (Primary) 290 No 0.20
TX-2270038 TRAVIS CO WCID – POINT VENTURE Travis (Primary) 1656 No 0.20
TX-0340051 TXDOT HWY 59 REST AREA Cass (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-2300008 UNION GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Upshur (Primary) 2709 No 0.20
TX-0570061 UNIVERSITY PARK CITY OF Dallas (Primary) 21624 No 0.20
TX-1010252 URBAN ACRES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 459 No 0.20
TX-2200222 USCOE ROCKY CREEK PARK 2 BENBROOK Tarrant (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-1010617 TRAIL OF THE LAKES M U D Harris (Primary) 7900 No 0.20
TX-0190059 TRAILS WEST MOBILE HOME PARK Bowie (Primary) 73 No 0.20
TX-1210054 TPWD MARTIN DIES STATE PARK HEN HO Jasper (Primary) 530 No 0.20
TX-0810006 TPWD FAIRFIELD LAKE SP SECTION 1 Freestone (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-1020001 TPWD CADDO LAKE STATE PARK Harrison (Primary) 191 No 0.20
TX-0570049 TOWN OF HIGHLAND PARK Dallas (Primary) 8038 No 0.20
TX-1840164 TOWN OF ANNETTA Parker (Primary) 92 No 0.20
TX-1011981 TOWER OAK BEND WSC Harris (Primary) 358 No 0.20
TX-0460204 MOF CANYON LAKE Comal (Primary) 469 No 0.20
TX-0500005 TOPSEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Coryell (Primary) 901 No 0.20
TX-1011718 MISSION BEND MUD 1 Harris (Primary) 5823 No 0.20
TX-1660010 MINERVA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Milam (Primary) 259 No 0.20
TX-1012712 MITTELSTAEDTS Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-2350020 MISSION VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Victoria (Primary) 231 No 0.20
TX-0150125 MOBILE CITY ESTATES Bexar (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-1010288 MOBILE HOME ESTATES Harris (Primary) 510 No 0.20
TX-1020069 MILLENNIUM RAIL Harrison (Primary) 94 No 0.20
TX-1840169 MIDWAY HOMES Parker (Primary) 138 No 0.20
TX-1830032 COUNTRY LAKES WATER SUPPLY Panola (Primary) 104 No 0.20
TX-1700627 COUNTRY CONVENIENCE Montgomery (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-0260028 COOKS POINT WATER SERVICE Burleson (Primary) 67 No 0.20
TX-0150046 COOLCREST WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 876 No 0.20
TX-0500001 COPPERAS COVE Coryell (Primary) 31834 No 0.20
TX-1700152 CORINTHIAN POINT MUD NO 2 Montgomery (Primary) 845 No 0.20
TX-0790361 CRABB RIVER ROAD EXXON Fort Bend (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-0930041 COW TALK STEAKHOUSE Grimes (Primary) 76 No 0.20
TX-2470021 CREEKWOOD ESTATES Wilson (Primary) 718 No 0.20
TX-1011206 CRESTDALE TOWNHOUSE ASSN Harris (Primary) 51 No 0.20
TX-1012205 TOMBALL BOWL Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1130033 CONSOLIDATED WSC ROCKHILL ROAD SYS Houston (Primary) 1315 No 0.20
TX-1130029 CONSOLIDATED WSC ROUTE 2 SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 1002 No 0.20
TX-1700413 CONROE ISD CREIGHTON INTERMEDIATE Montgomery (Primary) 893 No 0.20
TX-1700728 TIMBER LINE ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 380 No 0.20
TX-1700338 THOUSAND TRAILS CONROE Montgomery (Primary) 507 No 0.20
TX-2270356 THE CROSSINGS Travis (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1870131 TEXAS WATER SUPPLY Polk (Primary) 153 No 0.20
TX-1340002 TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY CAMPUS JUNCT Kimble (Primary) 113 No 0.20
TX-1011997 TEN PLAZA WEST ASSET PLUS CORP Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-0610094 TERRACED ACRES WATER CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 79 No 0.20
TX-0460207 TETCO 34 Comal (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-1500002 LLANO COUNTY MUD NO 1 Llano (Primary) 679 No 0.20
TX-0150256 LITTLE JOE’S ICE HOUSE & T P Bexar (Primary) 99 No 0.20
TX-0490003 LINDSAY CITY OF Cooke (Primary) 1256 No 0.20
TX-1012438 LIM APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-2460013 LIBERTY HILL WSC Williamson (Primary) 1915 No 0.20
TX-0450087 LCRA ALLEYTON WATER SYSTEM Colorado (Primary) 155 No 0.20
TX-2270343 LCRA LEANDER-SANDY CREEK WATER PLA Travis (Primary) 24318 No 0.20
TX-0750017 LEDBETTER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fayette (Primary) 496 No 0.20
TX-1450008 LEONA CITY OF Leon (Primary) 170 No 0.20
TX-0810011 LAKEWOOD – TANGLEWOOD Freestone (Primary) 313 No 0.20
TX-0790388 LAMAR CISD HS & JH 3 Fort Bend (Primary) 3707 No 0.20
TX-1012976 LATERNA VILLA MHP Harris (Primary) 267 No 0.20
TX-0790084 TDCJ – CENTRAL UNIT Fort Bend (Primary) 1192 No 0.20
TX-0810037 TDCJ – (ID) BOYD UNIT 1 Freestone (Primary) 1567 No 0.20
TX-1010625 TATTOR ROAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 5054 No 0.20
TX-2250002 TALCO CITY OF Titus (Primary) 918 No 0.20
TX-2200367 TARRANT REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT Tarrant (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-0150495 TEJAS VALLEY RV PARK Bexar (Primary) 332 No 0.20
TX-0810002 TEAGUE CITY OF Freestone (Primary) 4747 No 0.20
TX-1700180 TEAS ESTATE HOMEOWNER’S ASSN Montgomery (Primary) 53 No 0.20
TX-0130067 TDJC MCCONNELL UNIT Bee (Primary) 3371 No 0.20
TX-1013316 TARGET CENTER WATER PLANT Harris (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-0200640 SUNCREEK ESTATES SECTION 1 Brazoria (Primary) 321 No 0.20
TX-1012408 LONGHORN TOWN UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 1664 No 0.20
TX-1012943 LONE STAR FOODS Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1012873 LONE STAR FORD Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1012700 SUNNY FLEA MARKET Harris (Primary) 695 No 0.20
TX-0610229 SUNNY RANCHES Denton (Primary) 175 No 0.20
TX-0790207 CITY OF MISSOURI CITY MUSTANG BAYO Fort Bend (Primary) 2576 No 0.20
TX-1070007 CLEAR CREEK RESORT WATER SYSTEM Henderson (Primary) 355 No 0.20
TX-2040031 COLDSPRING TERRACE WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 317 No 0.20
TX-0490049 CITY OF VALLEY VIEW Cooke (Primary) 751 No 0.20
TX-1950004 CITY OF TOYAH Reeves (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-2500039 LAKE FORK WATER SUPPY CORPORATION Wood (Primary) 4249 No 0.20
TX-0790423 LAKES OF MISSION GROVE Fort Bend (Primary) 130 No 0.20
TX-1010904 LAKEVILLE WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 75 No 0.20
TX-0100037 LAKE MEDINA SHORES Bandera (Primary) 1977 No 0.20
TX-1012818 LAKE HOUSTON MARKET Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1010737 LAKE HOUSTON STORAGE Harris (Primary) 276 No 0.20
TX-0460164 COMAL CO FWSD NO 1 Comal (Primary) 1275 No 0.20
TX-1010116 COLONIAL HILLS Harris (Primary) 873 No 0.20
TX-2350009 SOUTH WINDS MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Victoria (Primary) 59 No 0.20
TX-1450028 SOUTHEAST WSC – SYSTEM NO 2 Leon (Primary) 650 No 0.20
TX-1450029 SOUTHEAST WSC – WATER SYSTEM NO 3 Leon (Primary) 369 No 0.20
TX-1260094 SOUTHERN ACRES WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 25 No 0.20
TX-1012670 SPELL WELL MONTESSORI SCHOOL Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-0610011 SOUTH FORK MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 943 No 0.20
TX-1110056 SOUTH HARBOR SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 214 No 0.20
TX-1700656 SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAGNOLIA I Montgomery (Primary) 797 No 0.20
TX-0460097 SLUMBER FALLS CAMP AND RETREAT CEN Comal (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-2490061 SKY VIEW RANCH ESTATES Wise (Primary) 211 No 0.20
TX-0080028 SK MOBILE HOME PARK Austin (Primary) 56 No 0.20
TX-0140006 CITY OF KILLEEN Bell (Primary) 132150 No 0.20
TX-2130017 STEVENS RANCH ON THE BRAZOS Somervell (Primary) 160 No 0.20
TX-0610220 STONY HILLS WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 211 No 0.20
TX-1050004 CITY OF HAYS Hays (Primary) 253 No 0.20
TX-0220035 STUDY BUTTE TERLINGUA WATER SYSTEM Brewster (Primary) 586 No 0.20
TX-1010213 SPRING CREEK VALLEY ESTATES Harris (Primary) 605 No 0.20
TX-1012090 SPRING OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 380 No 0.20
TX-1450010 ST PAUL-SHILOH-TIMESVILLE WSC Leon (Primary) 403 No 0.20
TX-1013103 STABLE GATES Harris (Primary) 698 No 0.20
TX-2470003 STOCKDALE CITY OF Wilson (Primary) 1988 No 0.20
TX-0610236 STONE VALLEY FARM Denton (Primary) 217 No 0.20
TX-1840091 STONEBRIDGE ESTATES Parker (Primary) 563 No 0.20
TX-2270015 RIDGEWOOD VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 239 No 0.20
TX-0460135 RIVER ROAD CAMP Comal (Primary) 169 No 0.20
TX-0790370 RIVERSIDE HALL KJT 40 Fort Bend (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-1020009 ROLLING ACRES WATER SERVICE Harrison (Primary) 172 No 0.20
TX-1550139 ROLLING HILLS WATER SUPPLY McLennan (Primary) 144 No 0.20
TX-1980013 ROBERTSON COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Robertson (Primary) 2911 No 0.20
TX-0790405 RIVERWOOD FOREST Fort Bend (Primary) 636 No 0.20
TX-2030003 BROADDUS CITY OF San Augustine (Primary) 212 No 0.20
TX-0200645 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 31 Brazoria (Primary) 1841 No 0.20
TX-1700058 ROLLING HILLS OAKS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 99 No 0.20
TX-1010579 ROYAL LAKE MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 206 No 0.20
TX-0080025 BRAZOS COUNTRY SUBDIVISION Austin (Primary) 476 No 0.20
TX-1980001 BREMOND Robertson (Primary) 872 No 0.20
TX-1700601 BRUSHY CREEK UTILITY INC Montgomery (Primary) 310 No 0.20
TX-1000067 BULLOCKS MOBILE HOME PARK Hardin (Primary) 62 No 0.20
TX-1450001 BUFFALO Leon (Primary) 1742 No 0.20
TX-1700588 HAVENSHIRE WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 59 No 0.20
TX-0320018 HAVENPOINT WATER SYSTEM Camp (Primary) 45 No 0.20
TX-1700013 HAZY HOLLOW EAST ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 1974 No 0.20
TX-1010620 HCO MUD NO 109 Harris (Primary) 8064 No 0.20
TX-1010938 HCO MUD NO 148 – KINGSLAKE Harris (Primary) 4080 No 0.20
TX-1011799 HCO MUD NO 180 Harris (Primary) 4218 No 0.20
TX-1011914 HCO MUD NO 185 Harris (Primary) 4268 No 0.20
TX-1012133 HCO MUD NO 153 Harris (Primary) 7520 No 0.20
TX-1011015 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 3 BEAR CREEK PIO Harris (Primary) 1877 No 0.20
TX-1011047 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 4 SPRING CREEK Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-1012448 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 3 GEORGE BUSH PA Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1011866 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 3 HOCKLEY SERVIC Harris (Primary) 94 No 0.20
TX-1013113 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 370 Harris (Primary) 4333 No 0.20
TX-1012227 RICEWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4679 No 0.20
TX-0450006 RICE CONSOLIDATED ISD Colorado (Primary) 605 No 0.20
TX-1011834 RENN ROAD MUD Harris (Primary) 3835 No 0.20
TX-2200283 REGENCY CONVERSIONS Tarrant (Primary) 94 No 0.20
TX-1010307 REDWOOD ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 479 No 0.20
TX-1013074 REMINGTON MUD 1 Harris (Primary) 12518 No 0.20
TX-1010916 RED OAK TERRACE Harris (Primary) 146 No 0.20
TX-1013320 REACH UNLIMITED INC LEARNING ACTIV Harris (Primary) 131 No 0.20
TX-2490056 REATTA ESTATES Wise (Primary) 259 No 0.20
TX-1130021 RATCLIFF RECREATION AREA USFS Houston (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1130020 RATCLIFF WATER SUPPLY CORP Houston (Primary) 262 No 0.20
TX-1011546 RAIL ROAD CROSSING Harris (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1010196 RALSTON ACRES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 310 No 0.20
TX-0210006 RAMBLEWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK Brazos (Primary) 324 No 0.20
TX-1260131 RANCH OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 138 No 0.20
TX-1012941 HCO MUD NO 304 Harris (Primary) 3902 No 0.20
TX-1012917 HCO MUD NO 341 Harris (Primary) 2317 No 0.20
TX-1010422 HCO MUD NO 25 Harris (Primary) 87 No 0.20
TX-1012350 HCO MUD NO 250 Harris (Primary) 797 No 0.20
TX-1012361 HCO MUD NO 238 Harris (Primary) 7295 No 0.20
TX-1012356 HCO MUD NO 202 Harris (Primary) 2489 No 0.20
TX-1012812 HCO MUD NO 215 Harris (Primary) 2404 No 0.20
TX-2500005 ALBA CITY OF Wood (Primary) 707 No 0.20
TX-1010837 ALDINE ISD GRACE RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Harris (Primary) 3754 No 0.20
TX-1840017 AGNES SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 48 No 0.20
TX-0150463 AIR FORCE VILLAGE II Bexar (Primary) 615 No 0.20
TX-0790309 5TH STREET WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 1495 No 0.20
TX-0140076 439 WSC Bell (Primary) 7059 No 0.20
TX-0460152 3-G W C INCORPORATED-OAK GROVE EST Comal (Primary) 265 No 0.20
TX-1010940 2100 CENTER WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-0360122 BARROW RANCH Chambers (Primary) 529 No 0.20
TX-0150041 AUSTIN HIGHWAY WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 279 No 0.20
TX-2270255 AUSTIN’S COLONY Travis (Primary) 8328 No 0.20
TX-0930012 B & J WATER COMPANY Grimes (Primary) 634 No 0.20
TX-1010809 BAMMEL OAKS ESTATES I Harris (Primary) 31 No 0.20
TX-0460036 BALCONES SUPPLY INC – OAKVIEW SUBD Comal (Primary) 203 No 0.20
TX-0310031 ARROYO WSC Cameron (Primary) 1723 No 0.20
TX-1010162 ATASCOCITA VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PRK Harris (Primary) 679 No 0.20
TX-1012706 BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Harris (Primary) 56 No 0.20
TX-1010180 BENDER CREEK APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 310 No 0.20
TX-1010100 BERTRAND WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 1557 No 0.20
TX-2410014 BERNARD TIMBERS WATER SUPPLY CORP Wharton (Primary) 114 No 0.20
TX-1011311 BEAR CREEK GOLF WORLD Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1700356 BEAR BRANCH ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 76 No 0.20
TX-0100076 BEAR SPRINGS WATER CO INC Bandera (Primary) 87 No 0.20
TX-1870141 BEECH CREEK VILLAGE Polk (Primary) 503 No 0.20
TX-0140031 BELL CO WCID #3 Bell (Primary) 3997 No 0.20
TX-0140023 BELL CO WCID #4 Bell (Primary) 28498 No 0.20
TX-0140016 BELL COUNTY WCID 1 Bell (Primary) 248 No 0.20
TX-0140002 BELTON Bell (Primary) 19910 No 0.20
TX-1070034 BETHEL-ASH WATER SUPPLY CORP Henderson (Primary) 183 No 0.20
TX-1070242 BETHEL ASH WSC MURPHEY PLANT Henderson (Primary) 715 No 0.20
TX-0790332 BIG OAKS MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Fort Bend (Primary) 6053 No 0.20
TX-1011208 BIG CEDAR LANDING Harris (Primary) 164 No 0.20
TX-0140169 BIRD CREEK MHP Bell (Primary) 345 No 0.20
TX-1011551 BINFORD PLACE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 146 No 0.20
TX-0340014 BLOOMBURG WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cass (Primary) 631 No 0.20
TX-1020077 BLOCKER-CROSSROADS WATER SUPPLY CO Harrison (Primary) 1504 No 0.20
TX-TX0150507 BMWD HIDDEN SPRINGS Zavala (Primary) 138 No 0.20
TX-0150045 BMWD – CASTLE HILLS Bexar (Primary) 6983 No 0.20
TX-1940001 BOGATA CITY OF Red River (Primary) 1833 No 0.20
TX-1012695 BONANZA MARBLE CO Harris (Primary) 52 No 0.20
TX-1011084 BOUDREAUX GARDENS Harris (Primary) 115 No 0.20
TX-1010902 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 152 Harris (Primary) 6901 No 0.20
TX-1012391 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 122 Harris (Primary) 1152 No 0.20
TX-1013114 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 284 Harris (Primary) 3015 No 0.20
TX-1012972 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 221 Harris (Primary) 4542 No 0.20
TX-1013002 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 196 Harris (Primary) 5597 No 0.20
TX-1012577 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 216 Harris (Primary) 1199 No 0.20
TX-1012740 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 230 Harris (Primary) 6099 No 0.20
TX-0790153 HANDY STOP GROCERY Fort Bend (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1012916 HAMILTON ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 93 No 0.20
TX-2390003 CHAPPELL HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Washington (Primary) 605 No 0.20
TX-1010028 CHAMPS WATER CO-WESTERN HOMES SUBD Harris (Primary) 636 No 0.20
TX-1012258 CENTER POINT ENERGY CYPRESS SERVIC Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-2280005 CENTERVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Trinity (Primary) 1062 No 0.20
TX-1050031 CEDAR OAK MESA WSC Hays (Primary) 466 No 0.20
TX-0500043 CEDAR GROVE MHP Coryell (Primary) 527 No 0.20
TX-0610086 CEDAR CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 96 No 0.20
TX-2370084 CEDAR CREEK RANCH SUBDIVISION Waller (Primary) 73 No 0.20
TX-1840140 SILVER CREEK ELEMENTARY Parker (Primary) 516 No 0.20
TX-1700726 CASEY RIDGE GROCERY Montgomery (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-0150550 SHERIDAN WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 28 No 0.20
TX-1012824 SHIRLEY ACRES Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-0110002 CITY OF ELGIN Bastrop (Primary) 9104 No 0.20
TX-1460001 CITY OF CLEVELAND Liberty (Primary) 7724 No 0.20
TX-1050083 CITY OF BUDA WELL 4 Hays (Primary) 1184 No 0.20
TX-1950002 CITY OF BALMORHEA Reeves (Primary) 389 No 0.20
TX-1070005 CITY OF ATHENS Henderson (Primary) 21381 No 0.20
TX-0260001 CITY OF CALDWELL Burleson (Primary) 3850 No 0.20
TX-1660001 CITY OF CAMERON Milam (Primary) 5171 No 0.20
TX-1490028 CIRCLE K 2157 Live Oak (Primary) 938 No 0.20
TX-2010008 CHURCH HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 428 No 0.20
TX-1050097 CHURCH OF CHRIST AT BUDA KYLE Hays (Primary) 52 No 0.20
TX-0610209 CINNAMON RIDGE Denton (Primary) 473 No 0.20
TX-2460001 CITY OF GEORGETOWN Williamson (Primary) 92704 No 0.20
TX-0710166 INTERNATIONAL GARMENT PROCESSORS El Paso (Pr