Alaska (2020)
PWS ID | PWS Name | County | Population Served | Fluoridated | Fluoride Conc. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AK-2340599 | ANVIL MTN CORRECTION CENTER | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 107 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2320078 | BARROW UTILITIES & ELEC. COOP. | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 3782 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2261282 | BBAHC – KANAKANAK HOSPITAL | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 205 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2340125 | BUCKLAND WATER PROJECT | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 332 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2130075 | CITY OF SITKA | Sitka Borough (Primary) | 7679 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2271747 | BETHEL WATER HAULERS | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 468 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2270346 | BETHEL HEIGHTS WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 1011 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2271999 | BETHEL CITY SUBDIVISION | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 557 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2130148 | CITY OF PETERSBURG | Wrangell-Petersburg (Primary) | 2667 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2212039 | DOYON UTILITIES JBER-RICHARDSON | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 16404 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2370625 | EIELSON – AIR FORCE BASE | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 5119 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2212021 | GIRDWOOD WATER SYSTEM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 1865 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2218566 | ALASKA BRANDS WTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 419 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2340060 | KOTZEBUE MUN. WATER SYSTEM | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 2620 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2340010 | NOME JOINT UTILITY SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 3623 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2210906 | MOA MUNICIPALITY OF ANCHORAGE | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 200467 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2340735 | MOONLIGHT WATER DEL. NOME | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 239 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2370780 | FORT GREELY – MAIN POST | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 613 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2360256 | FT. YUKON PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 518 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2218735 | SPI WATER HAULER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 32 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2270215 | TOKSOOK BAY WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 478 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2250126 | USCG KODIAK | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 2462 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2320230 | WATER SERVICES | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 349 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2211423 | JBER ELMENDORF AFB | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 13831 | Yes | 0.70 |
AK-2111566 | HAINES BOROUGH | Haines Borough (Primary) | 1655 | No | 0.30 |
AK-2331037 | HALLIBURTON SERVICES DEADHORSE | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249061 | HANKS WATER SERVICE #2 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249981 | HANKS WATER SERVICE 4000 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220153 | HEART HAVEN ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 45 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226014 | HEAVANLY MEADOWS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227212 | HERITAGE PARK | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 21 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226826 | AAA APARTMENTS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212380 | ABBOTT LOOP COMMUNITY CHAPEL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 717 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270427 | AC ALASKA COMMERCIAL STORE | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 1214 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260595 | ADAK REUSE CORPORATION | Aleutians West (Primary) | 175 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244719 | ADF&G / DOORS & WINDOWS | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240919 | AGRIUM KENAI NITROGEN | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 263 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380191 | AK GATEWAY SD – DOT LAKE SCH. | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380379 | AK GATEWAY SD – MENTASTA LAKE | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 39 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380303 | AK GATEWAY SD – NORTHWAY SCH | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 82 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2381210 | AK GATEWAY SD – TETLIN SCHOOL | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 33 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2381480 | AK GATEWAY SD – TOK SCHOOL | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 207 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250037 | AKHIOK | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272747 | AKIACHAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 446 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272005 | AKIAK COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 275 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272014 | ALAKANUK WATER HAUL TRUCK | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 519 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270362 | ALAKANUK WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 454 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225324 | ALASKA ARTESIAN BOTTLING CO. | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 41 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213556 | ALASKA BEST WATER PRODUCTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 1194 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2292099 | ALASKA BIBLE COLLEGE | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 92 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210312 | ALASKA CHILDREN’S SERVICES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244395 | ALASKA PETROLEUM CONTRACTORS | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2245058 | ALASKA VILLAGE MISSION | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 44 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224159 | ALEUTIAN ESTATES #1 | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 50 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2298608 | ALEUTIAN VILLAGE TC | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 139 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300206 | ALLAKAKET PUBLIC WATER | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300816 | ALLAKAKET PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211229 | ALPAT WATER UTILITY | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213598 | ALPINE WOODS WATER SYSTEM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121478 | HERRING BAY ASSOCIATION | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 31 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240503 | HIGHLAND TRAILER PARK | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223983 | HILL TIMBER ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213140 | HILLSIDE MOTEL & TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212461 | HILLSIDE PARK S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 108 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120541 | HOLLIS SCHOOL | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 23 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280074 | HOLY CROSS WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 142 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211669 | HOMESTEAD HILLS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270312 | HOOPER BAY OLD TOWN SITE #1 | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 955 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271279 | HOOPER BAY WASHETERIA | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 793 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300272 | HUGHES PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 52 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300191 | HUSLIA PUBLIC WATER SUPPLY | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 233 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280303 | IASD BLACKWELL SCH – CITY WELL | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280058 | IASD INNOKO RIVER SCH SHAGELUK | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260812 | IGIUGIG WATER SYSTEM | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210354 | INLET VIEW MHP CHUGIAK | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226410 | IRIS CIRCLE WATER COMPANY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212128 | GLACIER TERR MALAS GOLDEN NUGT | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212267 | GLACIER VALLEY WATER COMPANY | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210689 | GLENCAREN COURT | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 518 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213336 | GLENN MULDOON TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291504 | GLENNALLEN HEIGHTS GHWSA | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 25 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291499 | GLENNALLEN WATER WORKS | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 287 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310730 | GOLDEN HEART UTILITIES | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 27071 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2315235 | GOLDSTREAM WATER | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 577 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340214 | GOLOVIN COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270257 | GOODNEWS BAY | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214049 | GRACE BRETHREN CHURCH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280066 | GRAYLING WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 155 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243771 | GREATLAND VILLAGE PARK | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210338 | GREEN ACRES TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210346 | GREENBROOK S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2119205 | GREENS CREEK 920 LEVEL | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2113560 | GREENS CREEK MINING COMPANY | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380468 | GSA / ALCAN BORDER STATION | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 1339 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380214 | GULKANA VILLAGE | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 66 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130596 | GUSTAVUS WATER SYSTEM | Skagway-Hoonah-Angoo (Primary) | 49 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2314653 | H20-2U | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 717 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213019 | EKLUTNA GATE | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340345 | ELIM WATER SUPPLY | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 242 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224036 | ELSINORE ESTATES SUBDIVISION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270299 | EMMONAK WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 653 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227199 | EQUESTRIAN ACRES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 756 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211758 | ERA AVIATION CENTER, INC. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2216902 | ESTELL S/D, LOT 2 | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250427 | EVERGREEN LOGGING CAMP | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 52 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130229 | EXCURSION INLET CANNERY | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 358 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271981 | FAA BETHEL WELL #1 | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 37 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2263014 | FAA KING SALMON FAMILY HOUSING | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 35 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311697 | FAIRBANKS MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 100 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2312693 | FAIRHILL COMMUNITY CHURCH | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262199 | FALSE PASS TREATMENT PLANT | Aleutians East (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2371265 | FNSB SD – BADGER RD ELEM | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311419 | FNSB SD – PEARL CREEK SCHOOL | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2370374 | FNSB SD – SALCHA ELEM. SCHOOL | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310578 | FNSB SD – TWO RIVERS ELEM. | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 100 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311948 | FNSB SD – WELLER EAST | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310251 | FNSB SD – WELLER ELEMENTARY | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 557 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210794 | FOREST PARK TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 139 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340167 | KOYUK CITY WASHETERIA / SCHOOL | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 221 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360214 | KOYUKUK SAFEWATER FACILITY | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 101 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2248878 | KPB MAINTENANCE SHOP | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240537 | KPBSD CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 201 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240838 | KPBSD COOPER LANDING | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 33 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240595 | KPBSD HOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 33 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243064 | KPBSD KALIFORNSKY BEACH ELEM | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 363 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2242929 | KPBSD MCNEIL CANYON SCHOOL | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 147 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240561 | KPBSD MOOSE PASS SCHOOL | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 30 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2242610 | KPBSD NIKISKI ELEMENTARY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 235 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244484 | KPBSD NIKISKI HIGH SCHOOL | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 383 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240553 | KPBSD NINILCHIK | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 180 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244125 | KPBSD NORTH STAR ELEMENTARY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 248 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244329 | KPBSD SKYVIEW HIGH SCHOOL | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 418 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240600 | KPBSD STERLING ELEMENTARY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 244 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240618 | KPBSD TUSTUMENA ELEMENTARY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 219 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271732 | KSD ANIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 64 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271724 | KSD AUNTIE MARY NICOLI WELL 2 | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270883 | KSD CROW VILLAGE CHUATHBALUK | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 125 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270833 | KSD GEORGE MORGAN KALSKAG HS | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270867 | KSD GEORGE WILLIS RED DEVIL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 23 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270875 | KSD JOE GREGORY UPPER KALSKAG | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 27 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271716 | KSD JOE PARENT VOC. ED. CENTER | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280082 | KSD JOHNNIE JOHN SR CROOKED CK | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270859 | KSD SLEETMUTE SCHOOL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272017 | KWETHLUK NEW PIPED WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 605 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271700 | KWIGILLINGOK WASHETERIA | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 269 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210396 | L & L TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260082 | L&PSD LEVELOCK SCHOOL | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 26 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260634 | L&PSD NEWHALEN SCHOOL | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 58 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260676 | L&PSD PORT HEIDEN SCHOOL | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 26 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213603 | LAKE O’ THE HILLS EAST | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 45 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310390 | LAKEVIEW TERRACE TRAILER CRT. | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 318 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2370879 | LARRY’S APARTMENTS | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211392 | LAZY MOUNTAIN TRAILER PARK TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 127 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272013 | LIME VILLAGE WATERING POINT | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 14 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340141 | LITTLE DIOMEDE WATER SUPPLY | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 147 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2248690 | LIVING STONES ACADEMY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380329 | LIVING WORD MINISTRY | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 78 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270930 | LKSD GOODNEWS BAY ROCKY MTN SC | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270948 | LKSD KASIGLUK AKULA HS & ELEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 533 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270493 | LKSD KILBUCK ELEM BETHEL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 514 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270728 | LKSD KIPNUK HS | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 209 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271245 | LKSD KONGIGANAK HS & ELEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 114 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270956 | LKSD KWETHLUK HS & ELEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270964 | LKSD KWIGILLINGOK HS & ELEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 93 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270972 | LKSD MEKORYUK NUNIVAARMIUT SC | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 53 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271253 | LKSD NAPAKIAK HS & ELEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 99 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270980 | LKSD NAPASKIAK Z J WILLIAMS SC | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270710 | LKSD NEWTOK AYAPRUN ELEMENTARY | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 84 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271261 | LKSD NIGHTMUTE HS & ELEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 167 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270752 | LKSD QUINHAGAK & TEACHER HSG | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 166 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271017 | LKSD TUNTUTULIAK ANGAPAK SC | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270613 | LKSD TUNUNAK PAUL ALBERT HS | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 82 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310421 | LOCKHEED MARTIN /NOAA/AK BLDG | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270697 | LOWER KALSKAG WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 240 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218592 | LYNDEN INC. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270540 | LYSD HOOPER BAY SCHOOL | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 340 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271415 | LYSD PILOT STATION HIGH SCHOOL | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 129 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226021 | MAJESTIC HILLS SUBDIVISION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 134 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300484 | MANLEY COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 183 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262246 | MANOKOTAK HEIGHTS W/S | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260090 | MANOKOTAK WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 295 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218630 | MANOOGS ISLE MOBILE HOME PARK | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 955 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2216198 | MARANATHA WATER UTILITIES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 175 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227547 | MATANUSKA HEIGHTS DUCHESS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 39 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220477 | MATANUSKA SUSITNA COLLEGE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 597 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211619 | MAYFLOWER TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 518 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241020 | MCGAHAN UTILITIES | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 374 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280155 | MCGRATH WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 276 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2292186 | MCKINLEY BLDG. WATER SUPPLY | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210697 | MCKINLEY VIEW ESTATES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220037 | MEADOW BROOK SUBDIVISION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 370 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210401 | MEADOW RIDGE ESTATES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271562 | MEKORYUK WASHETERIA RESERVOIR | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 158 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2381498 | MENTASTA WASHETERIA/14 PLEX | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 75 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224222 | MERIDIAN CENTER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121486 | METLAKATLA INDIAN COMMUNITY | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 1457 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2215524 | METRO APARTMENTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 56 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2312156 | METRO WATER CO. | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 318 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227204 | MIDTOWN ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 334 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2217704 | MIDWAY APARTMENTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 13 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300159 | MINTO COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 163 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218409 | MOA KNIK VIEW ESTATES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 189 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360010 | EAGLE CITY WELL | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 143 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2298002 | EAGLE CREST CONDOS | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 19 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360298 | EAGLE VILLAGE | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 4 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213792 | EAGLECREST CONDOS ASSN. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210639 | EAST 98th AVENUE WELL HOA | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211025 | EAST ANCHORAGE MHP | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 382 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224581 | EAST BIG LAKE MALL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270281 | EEK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 223 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120127 | CITY OF SAXMAN | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 358 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240757 | CITY OF SEWARD | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 3185 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271091 | BETHEL COMMUNITY SERVICES | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271106 | BETHEL NATIVE CORP OFFICES | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 79 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270469 | BETHEL NATIVE CORPORATION APTS | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 178 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271148 | BETHEL TRAILER COURT | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271075 | BETHEL WATER COMPLEX | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 318 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220189 | BIG LAKE RESORT CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 21 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2371778 | BILL’S APARTMENTS | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 12 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310837 | BIRCHVIEW TRAILER COURT | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 33 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213297 | BIRCHWOOD MHP | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291261 | BLACKBURN PLACE APARTMENTS | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 45 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212178 | BLM ANCHORAGE DISTRICT OFFICE | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223624 | BLUFFVIEW ACRES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211708 | BOREALIS ALPHA WATER SYSTEM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 38 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311930 | BOWERS INVESTMENT CO. BLDG. | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2333013 | BP EXPLORATION (ALASKA) INC. | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 382 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2330135 | BP EXPLORATION – BADAMI | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2333364 | BP EXPLORATION – MILNE POINT | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2333487 | BP EXPLORATION/ENDICOTT | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340418 | BREVIG MISSION WATER SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 258 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262902 | BRISTOL BAY NATIVE ASSOC. | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 56 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2110601 | CITY OF SKAGWAY | Skagway-Hoonah-Angoo (Primary) | 1107 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241054 | CITY OF SOLDOTNA | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 3429 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211952 | CITY OF WHITTIER WATER SYSTEM | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 581 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120143 | CITY OF WRANGELL | Wrangell-Petersburg (Primary) | 1831 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260202 | CLARKS POINT WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 70 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390756 | CLEAR AIR STATION – MAIN | Denali Borough (Primary) | 244 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121409 | CLEARWATER BARGE | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 25 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214138 | CLITHEROE DETOX CENTER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 88 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120575 | CLOVER PASS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212924 | COHOE S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260414 | COLD BAY | Aleutians East (Primary) | 77 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243103 | COLLEGE PARK HOME OWNERS ASSOC | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 68 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310900 | COLLEGE UTILITIES CORPORATION | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 10032 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211562 | COLONIAL PARK S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 50 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340654 | COMINCO / CONPAC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 92 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340646 | COMINCO PORT FACILITY | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 100 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340670 | COMINCO RED DOG MINE PAC | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2330031 | CONOCO PHILLIPS KUPARUK RIVER UNIT | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2242204 | COOK INLET ACADEMY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 135 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380361 | COPPER R SD-GAKONA SCHOOL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2381503 | COPPER R SD-SLANA SCHOOL(NEW) | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2293205 | CORDOVA CITY WATER | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 2150 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211164 | COUNTRY LANE APARTMENTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214706 | COUNTRY LANE ESTATES WATER SYS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 207 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2110821 | COVENANT LIFE CENTER | Haines Borough (Primary) | 26 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120193 | CRAIG PUBLIC WORKS | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 1174 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121262 | CRAIK LOGGING | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 19 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2299001 | CRBHA CHITINA HUD HOUSING | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220154 | CREEKWOOD APARTMENTS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 153 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224329 | CRIMSON VIEW S/D WATER ASSN. | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2292608 | CRNA ADMIN/HUMAN SERVICES | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280302 | CROOKED CREEK WATERING POINT | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 117 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291384 | CRSD COPPER CENTER SCHOOL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 43 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291392 | CRSD GLENNALLEN ELEMENTARY | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 123 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291407 | CRSD GLENNALLEN HIGH SCHOOL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 191 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2294002 | CRSD KENNY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 56 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211431 | DAWN WATER COMPANY | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 678 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211936 | DEARMOUN II | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 64 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340222 | DEERING UTILITY SYSTEM | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390586 | DENALI – ROCK CREEK HQ. | Denali Borough (Primary) | 291 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390015 | DENALI BOROUGH SD* ANDERSON | Denali Borough (Primary) | 94 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390146 | DENALI BOROUGH SD* CANTWELL | Denali Borough (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390285 | DENALI BOROUGH SD* TRI-VALLEY | Denali Borough (Primary) | 197 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2391524 | DENALI NORTH STAR INN | Denali Borough (Primary) | 179 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2370146 | DGSD – DELTA SCHOOL | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 259 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2372261 | DGSD – DELTA SCHOOL/VOC ED. | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260197 | DILLINGHAM WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 766 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211075 | DIMOND ESTATES TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 1111 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271983 | DONLIN CREEK CAMP | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 64 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2312601 | DOOR OF HOPE CHURCH / GYM | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 557 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311150 | DOOR OF HOPE TRAINING CENTER | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310277 | DOT & PF – FOX SPRING | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2215558 | C&S RENTALS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 62 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227220 | CAMWELL ON THE GREEN (MHP) | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2371532 | CENTRE PARK I | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300183 | CHALKYITSIK VILLAGE WATER | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 88 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270338 | CHEFORNAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 325 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291952 | CHENEGA IRA VILLAGE | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270320 | CHEVAK WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 747 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260228 | CHIGNIK BAY WATER SYSTEM # 1 | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 524 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261444 | CHIGNIK LAGOON WATER SYSTEM | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261096 | CHIGNIK LAKE WATER SYSTEM | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2110562 | CHILKAT INDIAN VILLAGE | Haines Borough (Primary) | 90 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250168 | CHINIAK SCHOOL | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 25 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272012 | CHUATHBALUK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 98 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214586 | CHUGIAK BENEFIT ASSOCIATION | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223844 | CHUGIAK CHILDREN’S SERVICES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 107 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2110318 | CHURCHILL PARK | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300769 | CIRCLE WASHETERIA | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260252 | CITY OF AKUTAN | Aleutians East (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260058 | CITY OF ATKA | Aleutians West (Primary) | 77 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120436 | CITY OF COFFMAN COVE | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 158 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262238 | CITY OF EGEGIK | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 2041 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240456 | CITY OF HOMER WATER SYSTEM | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 4784 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130067 | CITY OF HOONAH PWS | Skagway-Hoonah-Angoo (Primary) | 780 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120224 | CITY OF HYDABURG | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 330 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2110342 | CITY OF JUNEAU | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 24641 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120606 | CITY OF KASAAN | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 37 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240448 | CITY OF KENAI WATER SYSTEM | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 4280 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260244 | CITY OF KING COVE | Aleutians East (Primary) | 774 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120169 | CITY OF KLAWOCK | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 720 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250011 | CITY OF KODIAK WATER SYSTEM | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 7601 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272004 | CITY OF KOTLIK | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 471 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250134 | CITY OF LARSEN BAY | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 267 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270273 | CITY OF MARSHALL | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 245 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260066 | CITY OF NEWHALEN | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 64 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260464 | BBBSD NAKNEK | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 308 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243137 | BEACHSIDE TOWNHOUSE | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240773 | BEAR CREEK MOBILE HOME RV PARK | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213239 | BEAR MOUNTAIN CONDO ASSN. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 52 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311647 | BEAVER BROOK MALL | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360230 | BEAVER WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 79 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340434 | BERING ST SD – GOLOVIN SCHOOL | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 49 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340248 | BERING ST SD – TELLER SC/WASH | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 235 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130198 | BARTLETT COVE WATER SYS | Skagway-Hoonah-Angoo (Primary) | 286 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211481 | BAXTER ROAD TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 56 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241101 | BAY VIEW TRAILER COURT | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 41 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261460 | BAYVIEW TERRACE | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300214 | AMBLER COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 303 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2247490 | ANCHOR POINT WATERING POINT | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 277 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211198 | ANCHORAGE SANDS APARTMENTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130017 | ANGOON PUBLIC WATER | Skagway-Hoonah-Angoo (Primary) | 358 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280171 | ANVIK WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2333241 | ARCO KUPARUK INDUSTRIAL CENTER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2331011 | ARCO PRUDHOE BAY OPT. CENTER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 637 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300222 | ARCTIC VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 104 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2312114 | ARCTIC WATER WORKS | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213954 | ASD BEAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 417 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210710 | ASD GIRDWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 139 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211059 | ASD HUFFMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 403 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211033 | ASD O MALLEY ELEMENTARY SCH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 491 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213904 | ASD RAVENWOOD SCHOOL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 376 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249028 | ASHTON PARK | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271033 | ATMAUTLUAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 248 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224557 | B & J RAINBOW CENTER | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 187 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244890 | BACKTRACK TC | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 18 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310641 | BADGER MOBILE HOME PARK | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 31 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214007 | ALYESKA CHALET CONDOS HOA | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 68 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218653 | ALYESKA CREEKSIDE APARTMENTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2333039 | ALYESKA PS 1 PERM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2296608 | ALYESKA PS 12 PERM | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320010 | ALYESKA PS 3 PERM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320036 | ALYESKA PS 4 PERM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2350023 | ALYESKA PS 5 PERM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300303 | ALYESKA PS 7 PERM | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2370691 | ALYESKA PS 9 PERMANENT | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2293164 | ALYESKA VMT EAST | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291944 | ALYESKA VMT WEST | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214544 | AMAZING GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 326 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2247953 | KACHEMAK SELO #3 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130083 | KAKE MUNICIPAL WATER | Wrangell-Petersburg (Primary) | 330 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220367 | KALEIDOSCOPE CORNER CHILD CARE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2242660 | KALIFONSKY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360141 | KALTAG PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 191 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249092 | WATER WORKS | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224117 | WELLINGFIELD WEST DIV. I/II | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 134 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224052 | WESTSIDE CENTER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225511 | WESTWOOD SUBDIVISION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 143 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2372075 | WF/LIVING WORD TABERNACLE | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 127 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2313233 | WHITE BIRCH APARTMENTS | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 57 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340507 | WHITE MOUNTAIN WATER SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 162 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218582 | WHITTIER ACCESS TUNNEL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227149 | WILD ROSE CIRCLE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2222987 | WILDERNESS EAST COMMUNITY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 100 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310853 | WILDWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 146 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249434 | WILLOW BROOK NORTH | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2222880 | WOODHAVEN APARTMENTS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130172 | YAKUTAT PWS | Yakutat (Primary) | 589 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271083 | YKHC HOSPITAL – BETHEL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 424 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360248 | YKSD – MERRILINE KANGAS / RUBY | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 64 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2215566 | YOUNG PROPERTIES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271334 | YUKON KUSKOKWIM CORRECTIONAL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 78 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271538 | USFWS YUKON DELTA NWR HEADQTRS | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 41 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390984 | USIBELLI COAL MINE | Denali Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220094 | UTOPIA MEADOWS S/D | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 139 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291986 | VALDEZ AIRPORT TERMINAL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291211 | VALDEZ ROBE RIVER S/D | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 733 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291229 | VALDEZ SOUTHCENTRAL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 537 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2298103 | VALDEZ WATER SYSTEM – MAIN | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 3583 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120012 | VALLENAR VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 179 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2222246 | VALLEY HOSPITAL | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310926 | VALLEY WATER COMPANY | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 1254 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210605 | VALLI VUE S/D WATER SYSTEM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 632 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2331079 | VECO ARCTIC OILFIELD HOTEL | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 135 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2300248 | VENETIE WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 161 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250493 | VFW KODIAK 7056 | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 21 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224167 | VICTORIA ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226567 | VICTORY BIBLE CAMP SPRING | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220139 | VIENNA WOODS TC | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 88 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310803 | VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 127 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226428 | VIOLET CIRCLE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244955 | VOZNESENKA VILLAGE | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340191 | WALES WATER SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 138 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220166 | WASILLA – RANCH SUBDIVISION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 129 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224646 | WASILLA – SPRUCE AVE. MAIN | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 14230 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224109 | WASILLA LACY LANE S/D | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223763 | WASILLA MISSION HILLS SD | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2221208 | WASILLA WEST S/D | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2215980 | TOM THUMB MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 81 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210566 | TOP HAND TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210574 | TOTEM TRAILER TOWN TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 382 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310895 | TOWN & COUNTRY TRAILER COURT | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211130 | TRAILS END MHP | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261193 | TRIDENT SEAFOODS CORP. AKUTAN | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 510 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262351 | TRIDENT SEAFOODS, INC. SAND PT | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 271 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210778 | TROLL KNOLL S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 79 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210582 | TUDOR MOBILE COURT | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270223 | TULUKSAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 349 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271211 | TUNTUTULIAK WASHETERIA | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270231 | TUNUNAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 282 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210590 | TWIN BIRCH TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260032 | TWIN HILLS WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 62 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227539 | TWIN PEAKS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2312813 | TWIN SPRINGS WATER | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 338 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240472 | TYONEK WATER SYSTEM | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 158 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320052 | UIC / NARL | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 236 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320816 | UIC / NARL – BOTTLED WATER | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 189 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340387 | UNALAKLEET CITY WATER SUPPLY | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 603 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260309 | UNALASKA WATER SYSTEM | Aleutians West (Primary) | 7325 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2111541 | UNITED METHODIST CAMP | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 18 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310683 | UNIVERSITY OF ALASKA | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 3981 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260511 | US AIR FORCE EARECKSON | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360159 | USAF – GALENA | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260503 | USAF CHUGACH DEV. KING SALMON | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213564 | SPRING FOREST HOMEOWNERS ASSN. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 75 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214099 | ST. ELIZABETH ANN SETON CHURCH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 270 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270176 | ST. MARY’S WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 415 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340337 | ST. MICHAEL WATER PROJECT | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 297 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130659 | STARRIGAVAN CAMPGROUND, SITKA | Sitka Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340492 | STEBBINS CITY WATER SUPPLY | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 469 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225358 | STEPPING STONE CHILD CARE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360442 | STEVENS VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212754 | STEWART WATER SYSTEM (BERNARD) | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 33 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212005 | SUN VALLEY HEIGHTS NORTH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 41 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213962 | SUN VALLEY HEIGHTS SOUTH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 27 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271902 | SWANSON’S STORE | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211122 | SWISS AIR S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 38 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2222848 | SWISS CASTLE ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261185 | SWSD ALEKNAGIK SCHOOL | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 30 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260171 | SWSD WM NELSON SCHOOL EKWOK | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2314116 | TAIGA WOODLANDS SUBDIVISION | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 45 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280163 | TAKOTNA WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 56 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225032 | TALKEETNA WATER SYSTEM | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 876 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380531 | TANACROSS WATER SYSTEM | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 147 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360109 | TANANA SAFEWATER FACILITY | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291130 | TATITLEK WATER SYSTEM | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291279 | TAZLINA RIVER MHP | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241745 | TESORO AK PETRO CO. REFINERY | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 110 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2380638 | TETLIN UTILITY SYSTEM | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120216 | THORNE BAY | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 762 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2110449 | THUNDER MOUNTAIN MOBILE PARK | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 143 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260325 | TOGIAK WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 693 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211724 | G A PHILLIPS S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360272 | GALENA WATER PROJECT | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 264 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340751 | GAMBELL FRESH WATER WELLS | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 533 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120088 | GATEWAY FOREST PRODUCTS | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 183 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120313 | GILDERSLEEVE GRACE HARBOR | Wrangell-Petersburg (Primary) | 62 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2314093 | FORT KNOX MINE | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224028 | FORTY NINER HOMEOWNERS ASSOC. | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 31 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210320 | FOUR SEASONS TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 291 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261101 | FOX CREEK TOWNHOUSES | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310918 | FT WAINWRIGHT / WTR TRTMT PLT | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 14054 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340361 | SHUNGNAK WATER SYSTEM | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 225 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120240 | SILVER BAY – WRANGELL SAWMILL | Wrangell-Petersburg (Primary) | 32 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220070 | SILVER CREEK SPRINGS S/D | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 44 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211813 | SKY RANCH ESTATES #1 | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 58 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212916 | SKY RANCH ESTATES #2 | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 57 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271874 | SLEETMUTE WATERING POINT | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 65 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210891 | SNOWCREST VIEW SOUTH | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223315 | SNOWSHOE WEST S/D | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2248420 | SOLDOTNA KIDDIE CARE | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260333 | SOUTH NAKNEK WATER SYSTEM | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 53 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211091 | SOUTH PARK ESTATE TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 139 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121510 | SOUTH TONGASS WATER UTIL | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 776 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211677 | SOUTHWOOD MANOR TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 800 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211821 | SPENARD HEIGHTS S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2370552 | MOOSE CREEK APTS | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 111 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226509 | MOUNTAIN VIEW ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 150 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270150 | MOUNTAIN VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 677 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223616 | MSBSD BIG LAKE ELEM #2 NEW | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 597 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225342 | MSBSD BURCHELL HS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 167 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226460 | MSBSD BUTTE ELEMENTARY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 397 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227474 | MSBSD COLONY SCHOOLS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 1561 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223658 | MSBSD COTTONWOOD CREEK ELEM | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 398 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227327 | MSBSD FINGER LAKE ELEMENTARY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227092 | MSBSD GLACIER VIEW SCHOOL | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 64 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224604 | MSBSD HOUSTON JR/SR HIGH | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 458 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225165 | MSBSD KNIK GOOSE BAY ELEM. | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 380 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227254 | MSBSD PIONEER PEAK | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 378 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226452 | MSBSD SNOWSHOE ELEMENTARY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 338 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2221012 | MSBSD SUSITNA VALLEY HIGH | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226884 | MSBSD SUTTON ELEM SCHOOL | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 100 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224272 | MSBSD TANAINA ELEMENTARY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 458 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220723 | MSBSD TRAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 27 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224882 | MSBSD WILLOW ELEMENTARY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 199 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311338 | N.POLE CHRISTIAN SCH / MAIN | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 61 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2371419 | N.POLE CHRISTIAN SCH / MODULAR | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2314213 | N.POLE CHRISTIAN SCH / TEMP | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 25 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2261004 | NAKNEK HUD HOUSING PUMPHOUSE | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 27 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240464 | NANWALEK | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 224 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262319 | NAPAKIAK W.S. CENTRAL WELL | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 263 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262301 | NAPAKIAK WASHTERIA | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 330 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260139 | NAPASKIAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 325 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218642 | NEAR POINT KNOLL SUBDIVISION | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260804 | NELSON LAGOON WATER SYSTEM | Aleutians East (Primary) | 82 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2390065 | NENANA MUNICIPAL WATER | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 430 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272016 | NEW KASIGLUCK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 220 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260367 | NEW STUYAHOK WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 346 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271431 | NEWTOK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 346 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271721 | NIGHTMUTE NEW WATERING POINT | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 193 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243991 | NIKISKI DAY CARE CENTER | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241088 | NIKISKI VILLAGE TC | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241648 | NIKOLAEVSK VILLAGE 1 & 2 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 287 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260278 | NIKOLSKI VILLAGE | Aleutians West (Primary) | 14 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2263010 | NINA NICHOLSON SUBDIVISION | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 25 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340159 | NOATAK COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 386 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340638 | NOME BELTZ HIGH SCHOOL | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 346 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270582 | KASHUNAMIUT SD CHEVAK SCHOOL | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 236 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211897 | KATHY O’ESTATES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 193 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243658 | KB WATER ASSOCIATION | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 135 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240943 | KENAI PENINSULA COLLEGE | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 1035 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2291596 | KENNY LAKE COMMUNITY WELL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 247 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2292330 | KENNY LAKE FIRE HALL | Valdez-Cordova (Primary) | 279 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2111233 | KENSINGTON MINE CAMP – COMET BEACH | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 3 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2120232 | KETCHIKAN PUBLIC UTILITIES | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 6889 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340230 | KIANA WATER SYSTEM | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 307 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2391061 | KIDS STOP, INC. DAYCARE | Denali Borough (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212819 | KINGSBERRY HOMEOWNERS ASSOC. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270736 | KIPNUK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 509 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340117 | KIVALINA WATER PROJECT | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 259 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340565 | KOBUK VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 74 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2263006 | KOKHANOK WATER & WW SYSTEM | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 123 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260040 | KOLIGANEK WATER SYSTEM | Dillingham Census (Primary) | 133 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271025 | KONGIGANAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 234 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210451 | RIVIERA TERRACE TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 346 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211114 | ROMIG PARK S/D | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 393 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130114 | ROWAN BAY PWS | Juneau Borough (Primary) | 37 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360866 | RUBY WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 322 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270168 | RUSSIAN MISSION WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 255 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260074 | SAINT GEORGE WATER SYSTEM | Aleutians West (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260286 | SAINT PAUL WATER SYSTEM | Aleutians West (Primary) | 436 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241062 | SALMON CREEK TRAILER COURT | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 100 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210485 | SAND LAKE SERVICES | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 370 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260294 | SAND POINT WATER SYSTEM | Aleutians East (Primary) | 901 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340183 | SAVOONGA WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 534 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270184 | SCAMMON BAY WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 385 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223145 | SCOTWOOD ESTATES WATER SYSTEM | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340379 | SELAWIK SAFEWATER FACILITY | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 674 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240707 | SELDOVIA WATER SYSTEM | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 367 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2223179 | SETTLER’S BAY CONDOS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2221834 | SETTLER’S BAY VILLAGE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 1949 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210702 | SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST SCHOOL | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 36 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310764 | SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST SCHOOL | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 23 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244159 | SEWARD MARINE INDUSTRIAL CENT | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 426 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2280040 | SHAGELUK WATER SYSTEM | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340442 | SHAKTOOLIK WATER SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 191 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224337 | SHEENA MAY ESTATES | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 59 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270207 | SHELDON POINT WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 170 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224078 | SHERWOOD ESTATES #2 | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 117 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340484 | SHISHMAREF WATER SYSTEM | Nome Census Area (Primary) | 455 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220095 | SHOOTING STAR CIRCLE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 59 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224256 | SHORES OF ANCIENT TREE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 73 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260260 | NONDALTON | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 215 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2340109 | NOORVIK WATER PROJECT | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310675 | NORTH POLE UTILITIES | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 2309 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2331184 | NORTH SLOPE BOROUGH SA 10 | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 167 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220086 | NORTH STAR BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SYSTEM | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 44 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311998 | NORTH STAR RENT.2490 MISSION | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 19 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2312504 | NORTH STAR RENT.2545 MISSION B | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 73 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2311980 | NORTH STAR RENT.3152 WYATT | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 19 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224214 | NORTHERN LIGHTS TERRACE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 134 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310942 | NORTHSTAR CENTER | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 72 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2381422 | NORTHWAY WASHETERIA/CLINIC | Southeast Fairbanks (Primary) | 255 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220169 | NORTHWOOD APARTMENTS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 24 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2350235 | NSBU – ANAKTUVUK PASS/WATER PT | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 258 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320094 | NSBU – ATQASUK | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 226 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320248 | NSBU – KAKTOVIK (BARTER IS) | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 241 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320264 | NSBU – NUIQSUT | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 345 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320426 | NSBU – POINT HOPE | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 664 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320256 | NSBU – POINT LAY | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 181 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2320086 | NSBU – WAINWRIGHT | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 466 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2360785 | NULATO RIVER WELL | Yukon-Koyukuk Census (Primary) | 358 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260820 | NUNAPITCHUK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 395 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2244997 | OFFSHORE SYSTEMS KENAI | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 119 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2262505 | OFFSHORE SYSTEMS, DUTCH HARBOR | Aleutians East (Primary) | 795 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250061 | OLD HARBOR | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 147 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272752 | OLD KASIGLUK – AKIUK | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 191 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210786 | OMEGA HOMEOWNER’S ASSN. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 28 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2270061 | OSCARVILLE WATERING POINT | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 60 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250053 | OUZINKIE WATER SYSTEM | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 131 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226240 | PALMER CORRECTIONAL CENTER | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 478 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2226020 | PALMER WATER SYSTEM | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 5700 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2220151 | PARK PLACE APARTMENTS | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260422 | PAUG VIK INC. WEST HOUSING | Bristol Bay (Primary) | 20 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130122 | PELICAN UTILITIES | Skagway-Hoonah-Angoo (Primary) | 183 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2245406 | PENINSULA GRACE BRETHREN | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210419 | PENLAND PARK MHP | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 1194 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260359 | PERRYVILLE WATER SYSTEM | Lake and Peninsula Borough (Primary) | 96 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2212518 | PETERS CREEK CHRISTIAN CENTER | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213768 | PETERS CREEK MANOR APTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 38 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2211473 | PETERS CREEK TERRACE | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 56 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2213530 | PETERS CREEK TERRACE APTS. | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 38 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240969 | PHILLIPS PET KENAI LNG PLANT | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 29 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2260163 | PILOT STATION WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 427 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227734 | PIONEER MEADOWS SUBDIVISION | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 346 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310714 | PIONEER WELLS | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 239 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272750 | PITKAS POINT PIPED WATER SYSTEM | Wade Hampton Census (Primary) | 74 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271059 | PLATINUM CITY WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 41 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121076 | POINT HIGGINS ELEM. SCH. | Ketchikan Gateway (Primary) | 318 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2130156 | PORT ALEXANDER PWS | Wrangell-Petersburg (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2240498 | PORT GRAHAM | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 143 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2250045 | PORT LIONS | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 175 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2121123 | PORT PROTECTION | Prince of Wales-Outer Ketchika (Primary) | 48 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2214730 | POTTER CREEK WATER COMPANY | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 299 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2332033 | PRUDHOE BAY HOTEL | North Slope Borough (Primary) | 206 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2225281 | PT. MCKENZIE REHAB. CENTER | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 142 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310934 | PTARMIGAN HEIGHTS UTILITIES | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 42 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2248959 | QUICK DRAW H20 #S36 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2248941 | QUICK DRAW H20 #S38 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249735 | QUICK DRAW H2O #2 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2249096 | QUICK DRAW H2O #3 | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 80 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2224476 | QUIET CIRCLE APTS/ PARTNERSHIP | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 21 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2217576 | QUIET VIEW APTS | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 76 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2272008 | QUINHAGAK WATER HAUL SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2271041 | QUINHAGAK WATER SYSTEM | Bethel Census Area (Primary) | 603 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2310879 | RAINBOW VALLEY MHP | Fairbanks North Star (Primary) | 159 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2210435 | RANGEVIEW TC | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 633 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2227301 | RAY’S CHILD CARE | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 40 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2243006 | RED DIAMOND CENTER | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 139 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2241012 | RIVER TERRACE TC | Kenai Peninsula (Primary) | 268 | No | 0.10 |
AK-2218652 | RIVERS EDGE CONDOMINIUM | Anchorage Borough (Primary) | 134 | No | 0.01 |
AK-2220215 | AMBER RIDGE PALMER/WASILLA | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 22 | No | 0.01 |
AK-2220216 | AMBER RIDGE PW HIGHWAY | Matanuska-Susitna (Primary) | 22 | No | 0.01 |
AK-AK2340361 | SHUNGNAK | Northwest Arctic (Primary) | 225 | No | 0.00 |
AK-2250087 | KARLUK CWS | Kodiak Island (Primary) | 41 | No | 0.00 |
Export | Print