Fluoride Action Network

U.S. Water Systems with High F Levels

Database of drinking water systems with high levels of naturally occurring fluoride; searchable by state.

Texas (2020 data)

From the CDC‘s 2020 Fluoridation Status Reports

All Water Systems in 2020

1,537 Public Water Systems with fluoride levels over 0.71 ppm.
• 68 public water systems over 4.0 ppm
• 68 systems 3.0 ppm to 4.0 ppm
• 222 systems 2.0 ppm to 2.99 ppm
• 733 systems 1.0 ppm to 1.99 ppm
• 446 systems 0.71 ppm to 0.99 ppm
PWS ID PWS Name County Population Served Fluoridated Fluoride Conc.Descending
TX-1520015 CITY OF NEW DEAL Lubbock (Primary) 745 Yes 8.58
TX-1520242 LUBBOCK STOCKYARD Lubbock (Primary) 47 Yes 8.58
TX-1100034 WAYNEBOS STORE Hockley (Primary) 47 Yes 8.48
TX-0830018 GAINES COUNTY PARK Gaines (Primary) 50 Yes 6.64
TX-1520177 FOUR CORNERS GROCERY Lubbock (Primary) 493 Yes 6.44
TX-1520064 FT JACKSON MOBILE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 68 Yes 6.24
TX-2230003 CITY OF WELLMAN Terry (Primary) 211 Yes 6.15
TX-1520243 TALENT PLUS Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 6.10
TX-1520184 TECH CAFE Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.75
TX-1150011 TRAVELING TIGER CENTER Hudspeth (Primary) 75 Yes 5.71
TX-1150010 ESPERANZA WATER SERVICE CO INC Hudspeth (Primary) 664 Yes 5.71
TX-1520156 ELM GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 16 Yes 5.70
TX-1520192 TERRELLS MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 56 Yes 5.69
TX-1520163 ADVENTURES USA Lubbock (Primary) 38 Yes 5.60
TX-1520106 COX ADDITION WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 107 Yes 5.44
TX-1520036 GREER MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 8 Yes 5.43
TX-1100017 OCCIDENTAL PERMIAN LTD E SLAUGHTER Hockley (Primary) 23 No 5.43
TX-0100063 OAK COUNTRY PROPERTY OWNERS ASSN Bandera (Primary) 1 Yes 5.42
TX-1520218 SOUTHWEST GARDENS WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 75 Yes 5.40
TX-1520222 COOPER DRIVE IN Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.38
TX-1520027 WAGON WHEEL MOBILE VILLAGE Lubbock (Primary) 1 Yes 5.36
TX-1520199 WOLFFORTH PLACE Lubbock (Primary) 375 Yes 5.35
TX-1520188 SEVEN ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 245 Yes 5.33
TX-1520254 TEXAS TECH EQUESTRIAN CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 768 Yes 5.25
TX-0170010 BORDEN COUNTY WATER SYSTEM Borden (Primary) 282 Yes 5.25
TX-1520208 BERNARDS LIQUOR STORE Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.22
TX-1520155 COUNTRY SQUIRE MHP #2 Lubbock (Primary) 20 Yes 5.20
TX-1520229 TAYLOR PETROLEUM CO 61 Lubbock (Primary) 563 Yes 5.20
TX-1530005 GRASSLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Lynn (Primary) 52 Yes 5.18
TX-1520217 SOUTHWEST GARDEN WATER Lubbock (Primary) 352 Yes 5.17
TX-0830019 GAINES COUNTY GOLF COURSE Gaines (Primary) 47 Yes 5.15
TX-1520248 DOUBLE T DISCOUNT LIQUOR Lubbock (Primary) 258 Yes 5.10
TX-1520157 TEXAS WATER RAMPAGE Lubbock (Primary) 164 Yes 5.09
TX-1520039 PECAN GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 76 Yes 5.07
TX-0850003 CAMP POST BSA Garza (Primary) 117 Yes 5.06
TX-1520009 HIDDEN TREE RANCH Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 5.00
TX-1520147 SHORT ROAD WATER SUPPLY Lubbock (Primary) 140 Yes 4.97
TX-1520211 TEXIN ENTERPRISES WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 15 Yes 4.92
TX-1100004 CITY OF ROPESVILLE Hockley (Primary) 402 Yes 4.91
TX-1520212 SHALLOWATER TRUCK STOP Lubbock (Primary) 188 Yes 4.83
TX-1520067 114TH STREET MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 117 Yes 4.79
TX-1520142 COUNTRY SQUIRE MHP 1 Lubbock (Primary) 1 Yes 4.77
TX-0400013 MORTON COUNTRY CLUB Cochran (Primary) 23 Yes 4.69
TX-1520225 FAY-BEN MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 117 Yes 4.65
TX-1520250 SCOTT MANUFACTURING Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 4.64
TX-1520236 PRATERS FOODS INC Lubbock (Primary) 28 Yes 4.64
TX-0460194 NEW LIFE CHILDRENS RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT Comal (Primary) 1 Yes 4.62
TX-1520047 WESTERN TERRACE MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 34 Yes 4.60
TX-1520241 MANAGED CARE CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 91 Yes 4.57
TX-0830001 CITY OF SEAGRAVES Gaines (Primary) 2268 Yes 4.57
TX-1300008 FOOTHILLS MOBILE HOME RANCH Kendall (Primary) 171 Yes 4.52
TX-1520062 PLOTT ACRES Lubbock (Primary) 191 Yes 4.46
TX-1520198 VALLEY ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 66 Yes 4.40
TX-0830012 SEMINOLE Gaines (Primary) 8369 Yes 4.40
TX-0460231 HIDDEN VALLEY SPORTS PARK Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 4.38
TX-0610117 CAMP COPASS Denton (Primary) 751 Yes 4.37
TX-1530003 WILSON Lynn (Primary) 459 Yes 4.37
TX-1520179 STRIPES 121 Lubbock (Primary) 859 Yes 4.36
TX-0850002 SOUTHLAND ISD Garza (Primary) 177 Yes 4.34
TX-0700054 HOWARD WATER CO-OP Ellis (Primary) 84 Yes 4.34
TX-1530004 CITY OF NEW HOME Lynn (Primary) 324 Yes 4.33
TX-1520189 DAVES ROOFING SIDING & METAL BLDG Lubbock (Primary) 145 Yes 4.29
TX-0580013 WELCH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dawson (Primary) 296 Yes 4.27
TX-2510002 PLAINS Yoakum (Primary) 1390 Yes 4.21
TX-1520247 COUNTRY VIEW MHP Lubbock (Primary) 52 Yes 4.13
TX-1090045 BEACHVIEW ACRES WATER ASSOCIATION Hill (Primary) 53 Yes 4.04
TX-2460157 SONTERRA MUD Williamson (Primary) 6425 Yes 4.03
TX-1520255 BRYANS SHILOH Lubbock (Primary) 1 Yes 4.02
TX-1910024 UMBARGER COMMUNITY WATER SUPPLY Randall (Primary) 169 Yes 3.97
TX-0830011 LOOP WSC Gaines (Primary) 282 Yes 3.91
TX-1100022 OXY PERMIAN SLAUGHTER GASOLINE PLA Hockley (Primary) 10 Yes 3.90
TX-1520223 PAUL COBB WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 10 Yes 3.88
TX-1520094 TOWN NORTH VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 338 Yes 3.87
TX-0400001 MORTON PWS Cochran (Primary) 1901 Yes 3.82
TX-2460017 WEIR WATER WORKS Williamson (Primary) 453 Yes 3.82
TX-0360114 COLES CROSSING Chambers (Primary) 1427 Yes 3.81
TX-1050131 LA VENTANA WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 569 Yes 3.80
TX-1910013 LAKE TANGLEWOOD WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 1220 Yes 3.77
TX-0460148 LA CASA DEL LAGO Comal (Primary) 1 Yes 3.71
TX-1910048 BACKYARD ADVENTURES INC Randall (Primary) 131 Yes 3.70
TX-0910122 PAW PAW CREEK RESORT Grayson (Primary) 304 Yes 3.70
TX-1910011 PALO DURO CLUB WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 3.68
TX-1880033 A OK CAMPER PARK Potter (Primary) 127 Yes 3.67
TX-1520239 STONEGATE GOLF COURSE Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 3.60
TX-0460176 NATL BRIDGE WILDLIFE RANCH Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 3.57
TX-1650006 GREENWOOD VENTURES INC Midland (Primary) 56 Yes 3.50
TX-1100040 WORLEY WELDING WORKS Hockley (Primary) 66 No 3.48
TX-0540017 CONE WATER SUPPLY Crosby (Primary) 89 Yes 3.45
TX-0700063 WALTER J CARROLL WATER CO INC Ellis (Primary) 470 Yes 3.45
TX-1500006 3-G WATER COOPERATIVE Llano (Primary) 516 Yes 3.44
TX-0770013 DOUGHERTY WATER WORKS Floyd (Primary) 56 Yes 3.39
TX-1100003 SUNDOWN Hockley (Primary) 1324 Yes 3.37
TX-1910045 OLD WEST MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 75 Yes 3.35
TX-1910034 JOHN LANGFORD WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 56 Yes 3.34
TX-1100039 OXY PERMIAN MALLET PLANT Hockley (Primary) 61 Yes 3.33
TX-2270044 MYSTIC OAKS WATER CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 124 Yes 3.31
TX-0680068 DCP GOLDSMITH PLANT Ector (Primary) 66 Yes 3.30
TX-1050026 CRESTVIEW RV CENTER Hays (Primary) 108 Yes 3.30
TX-0830023 TEXLAND GREAT PLAINS WATER SUPPLY Gaines (Primary) 0 Yes 3.30
TX-1910033 TOOT N TOTUM Randall (Primary) 282 Yes 3.30
TX-0610131 HIDDEN COVE PARK Denton (Primary) 248 Yes 3.30
TX-0600012 BEN FRANKLIN WATER SUPPLY CORP Delta (Primary) 234 Yes 3.30
TX-1100019 OCCIDENTAL PERMIAN LTD SUNLAND RMT Hockley (Primary) 141 Yes 3.30
TX-2460016 WALBURG WATER SYSTEM Williamson (Primary) 101 Yes 3.30
TX-0680012 GOLDSMITH Ector (Primary) 241 Yes 3.30
TX-0400003 GIRLSTOWN USA Cochran (Primary) 0 Yes 3.30
TX-0570082 D BAR B MOBILE HOME RANCH Dallas (Primary) 184 No 3.27
TX-1910026 AMBERWOOD WATER SYSTEM Randall (Primary) 282 Yes 3.26
TX-2460047 CHAPARRAL III Williamson (Primary) 0 Yes 3.25
TX-1390010 M J C WSC Lamar (Primary) 873 Yes 3.24
TX-1910009 SUNDAY CANYON WATER SUPPLY CORP Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 3.24
TX-2320006 TPWD GARNER STATE PARK Uvalde (Primary) 1156 Yes 3.20
TX-0350003 NAZARETH MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Castro (Primary) 292 Yes 3.20
TX-1910040 J N B QUICKI SHOP 3 Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 3.20
TX-2460054 GREEN ACRES WATER SUPPLY Williamson (Primary) 180 Yes 3.20
TX-1520005 CITY OF WOLFFORTH Lubbock (Primary) 3379 Yes 3.19
TX-2270059 ONION CREEK MEADOWS Travis (Primary) 653 Yes 3.19
TX-2460006 BARTLETT Williamson (Primary) 2864 Yes 3.13
TX-1690005 RINGGOLD WSC Montague (Primary) 153 Yes 3.10
TX-1013289 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 401 Harris (Primary) 1974 Yes 3.10
TX-1520256 RANSOM CANYON CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 94 Yes 3.10
TX-1050118 CAMP BEN MCCULLOCH WS Hays (Primary) 117 Yes 3.10
TX-0400020 WHITEFACE ISD Cochran (Primary) 385 Yes 3.10
TX-0460035 EVIAN 2 Comal (Primary) 194 Yes 3.10
TX-0770017 PAYMASTER COTTONSEED Floyd (Primary) 35 Yes 3.10
TX-0700071 CHAMBERS MEADOW ESTATE Ellis (Primary) 152 Yes 3.09
TX-0360005 GRAYS TRAILER COURT Chambers (Primary) 4196 No 3.09
TX-1220015 FORT DAVIS ESTATES Jeff Davis (Primary) 94 Yes 3.07
TX-1100005 PEP SCHOOL Hockley (Primary) 47 Yes 3.06
TX-1930020 CROWN MOUNTAIN WSC Real (Primary) 82 Yes 3.05
TX-0360096 PLANTATION ON COTTON BAYOU Chambers (Primary) 1405 Yes 3.02
TX-1050107 MOUNTAIN VIEW LODGE Hays (Primary) 32 Yes 3.01
TX-0950002 HALE CENTER Hale (Primary) 2209 Yes 3.01
TX-1050101 CHATLEFF CONTROLS WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 225 Yes 3.00
TX-1910020 CAMP DON HARRINGTON Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 3.00
TX-1300039 WARING KNOLL SUBDIVISION Kendall (Primary) 51 No 3.00
TX-0220022 BIG BEND NATIONAL PARK CHISOS BASI Brewster (Primary) 76 Yes 2.99
TX-2320045 UTOPIA WATER SUPPLY CORP Uvalde (Primary) 712 No 2.96
TX-0740023 DIAL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fannin (Primary) 235 Yes 2.95
TX-0580011 ACKERLY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dawson (Primary) 230 Yes 2.92
TX-1890011 CANDELARIA WATER SUPPLY CORP Presidio (Primary) 79 Yes 2.91
TX-1300025 TAPATIO SPRINGS RESORT Kendall (Primary) 347 Yes 2.90
TX-2460002 CITY OF GRANGER Williamson (Primary) 1596 Yes 2.90
TX-0770003 CARGILL HYBRID SEEDS-RESEARCH Floyd (Primary) 47 Yes 2.90
TX-1050056 SALT LICK BAR B Q Hays (Primary) 1073 Yes 2.90
TX-0740004 LADONIA Fannin (Primary) 873 Yes 2.90
TX-0460140 WHITE WATER SPORTS Comal (Primary) 118 No 2.90
TX-1800004 WILDORADO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Oldham (Primary) 197 Yes 2.90
TX-0950070 GRAND CASTLE ESTATES Hale (Primary) 61 Yes 2.90
TX-2190001 HAPPY MWS Swisher (Primary) 668 Yes 2.88
TX-0700019 AVALON WSC Ellis (Primary) 957 Yes 2.86
TX-1910051 HOLLYWOOD ROAD COMMUNITY CHURCH WA Randall (Primary) 80 Yes 2.86
TX-0570094 COTTONWOOD CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Dallas (Primary) 214 Yes 2.84
TX-1260123 THE HILLS OF SPRINGWOOD Johnson (Primary) 960 No 2.84
TX-0100062 RANCH HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Bandera (Primary) 107 Yes 2.83
TX-1100011 WHITHARRAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Hockley (Primary) 188 Yes 2.83
TX-1520158 MILLER MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 68 Yes 2.81
TX-0610051 BOYD ACRES Denton (Primary) 68 Yes 2.80
TX-0950065 SETH WARD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 1596 Yes 2.80
TX-1300028 CAVERNS INN Kendall (Primary) 282 Yes 2.80
TX-1910043 WILLOW ESTATES Randall (Primary) 47 Yes 2.80
TX-0400002 WHITE FACE Cochran (Primary) 421 Yes 2.80
TX-0270076 GRANITE SHOALS CAMPGROUND Burnet (Primary) 38 Yes 2.80
TX-1910044 PONDEROSA MOBILE HOME COMPLEX Randall (Primary) 82 Yes 2.80
TX-1260066 MANSFIELD SOUTH Johnson (Primary) 214 Yes 2.78
TX-0230005 CORONADO SHORES WATER SYSTEM Briscoe (Primary) 141 Yes 2.74
TX-0460060 SCENIC HEIGHTS 1 & 2 & 3 Comal (Primary) 315 Yes 2.74
TX-0700059 LAKEVIEW WATER SYSTEM Ellis (Primary) 194 Yes 2.72
TX-1880032 USDA BUSHLAND Potter (Primary) 61 Yes 2.71
TX-1910014 HIGH PLAINS BAPTIST CONFERENCE CEN Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 2.71
TX-1890001 MARFA Presidio (Primary) 2275 Yes 2.70
TX-0950047 SOUTH HAVEN MHP Hale (Primary) 70 Yes 2.70
TX-1910005 COUNTRY ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 246 Yes 2.70
TX-0100061 HILL COUNTRY MOBILE HOME PARK Bandera (Primary) 70 Yes 2.70
TX-0950017 CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 1689 Yes 2.70
TX-1910006 CATALPA VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 141 Yes 2.70
TX-1500049 BEACHCOMERS PARK Llano (Primary) 178 No 2.70
TX-1520120 ACUFF STEAK HOUSE Lubbock (Primary) 237 Yes 2.70
TX-1880002 BUSHLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Potter (Primary) 206 Yes 2.70
TX-0910143 PRESTON CLUB UTILITY CORPORATION Grayson (Primary) 231 Yes 2.70
TX-0360027 WOODLAND ACRES SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 684 Yes 2.69
TX-0360004 COTTON BAYOU MANOR MOBILE HOME PK Chambers (Primary) 124 Yes 2.68
TX-0590009 CORONADO WATER COMPANY Deaf Smith (Primary) 158 Yes 2.68
TX-0950066 HALE COUNTY COMFORT STATION Hale (Primary) 23 Yes 2.68
TX-1910012 HIGH PLAINS CHILDRENS HOME Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 2.67
TX-1880008 CHERRY AVE MOBILE HOME PARK Potter (Primary) 70 Yes 2.65
TX-1310003 KING RANCH – NORIAS Kenedy (Primary) 27 Yes 2.65
TX-0770022 PLAINS BAPTIST ASSEMBLY Floyd (Primary) 375 No 2.65
TX-1910052 COYOTE CORNER Randall (Primary) 202 Yes 2.62
TX-0360093 CARRIAGE TRAIL SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 90 Yes 2.62
TX-1260074 METROPLEX HOMESTEADS WATER SUPPLY Johnson (Primary) 3108 Yes 2.60
TX-1520221 LUBBOCK COUNTRY HERITAGE Lubbock (Primary) 23 Yes 2.60
TX-2200132 TWIN POINTS RESORT Tarrant (Primary) 70 Yes 2.60
TX-1260114 MOCKINGBIRD HILL MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 242 Yes 2.60
TX-1500041 TPWD ENCHANTED ROCK SNA Llano (Primary) 831 No 2.60
TX-1910019 CETA CANYON CAMP AND RETREAT CENTE Randall (Primary) 141 Yes 2.60
TX-0950001 ABERNATHY Hale (Primary) 2633 Yes 2.60
TX-0100059 BANDINA INCORPORATED Bandera (Primary) 107 Yes 2.60
TX-2460144 PESCHEL PROJECT PUBLIC WATER SUPPL Williamson (Primary) 479 Yes 2.60
TX-1910046 PRESTON WEST GOLF COURSE Randall (Primary) 94 Yes 2.60
TX-1013036 PROVENCE WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 343 Yes 2.60
TX-1300034 WALNUT HILLS Kendall (Primary) 546 Yes 2.60
TX-0680005 ORCHARD WATER SUPPLY Ector (Primary) 135 Yes 2.60
TX-0540002 LORENZO Crosby (Primary) 1109 Yes 2.58
TX-1520232 FULLER MOBILE HOME PARK Lubbock (Primary) 89 Yes 2.58
TX-0100030 BLUE MEDINA W S C Bandera (Primary) 203 Yes 2.57
TX-1840145 CATFISH O HARLIES – AZLE Parker (Primary) 141 Yes 2.56
TX-0020001 CITY OF ANDREWS Andrews (Primary) 10406 Yes 2.56
TX-0360017 MONT BELVIEU Chambers (Primary) 5201 Yes 2.55
TX-1910047 SKATE PLEX Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 2.55
TX-1590002 MARTIN COUNTY FRESH WATER DISTRICT Martin (Primary) 51 Yes 2.52
TX-1520001 IDALOU Lubbock (Primary) 2150 Yes 2.52
TX-1910004 ROCKWELL ACRES WATER SYSTEM INC Randall (Primary) 235 Yes 2.52
TX-0060002 WASHBURN COMMUNITY WTR SUP CORP Armstrong (Primary) 141 Yes 2.52
TX-0610208 LAST RESORT PROPERTIES Denton (Primary) 70 Yes 2.51
TX-1800005 STUCKEYS PECAN SHOPPE Oldham (Primary) 282 Yes 2.50
TX-2380027 COLORADO RVR M W D – PYOTE Ward (Primary) 0 Yes 2.50
TX-1780050 CYNDIE PARK WSC Nueces (Primary) 42 Yes 2.50
TX-0550001 VAN HORN Culberson (Primary) 1936 Yes 2.50
TX-0460181 DEER RIVER Comal (Primary) 543 Yes 2.50
TX-0460206 E V I A N Comal (Primary) 293 Yes 2.50
TX-2200185 EAGLES NEST Tarrant (Primary) 79 Yes 2.50
TX-1880045 BUSHLAND ISD Potter (Primary) 1642 Yes 2.50
TX-1880016 BISHOP QUARTERMAN CONFERENCE CTR Potter (Primary) 113 Yes 2.50
TX-1910025 BEACON WEST Randall (Primary) 52 Yes 2.50
TX-1150007 HUDSPETH CO WCID 1 Hudspeth (Primary) 723 Yes 2.50
TX-1890017 RUIDOSA WATER SUPPLY Presidio (Primary) 23 Yes 2.50
TX-1910003 SIESTA PLAZA MHP Randall (Primary) 469 Yes 2.50
TX-1800006 KEVIN TEXAS QUICK STOP Oldham (Primary) 282 Yes 2.50
TX-2380025 WEST TX STATE SCHOOL – TX YOUTH CO Ward (Primary) 514 Yes 2.50
TX-0100016 FLYING L RANCH P U D Bandera (Primary) 847 Yes 2.50
TX-1850002 FARWELL MWS Parmer (Primary) 1280 Yes 2.50
TX-2380005 PYOTE Ward (Primary) 107 Yes 2.50
TX-1300048 CORDILLERA RANCH Kendall (Primary) 870 No 2.48
TX-1050019 GORFORTH WSC Hays (Primary) 19512 Yes 2.48
TX-0150040 ATACOSA RURAL WSC Bexar (Primary) 10330 Yes 2.47
TX-1610137 WAYPOINT LANDING Matagorda (Primary) 31 Yes 2.47
TX-1520046 WILDWOOD MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Lubbock (Primary) 235 Yes 2.46
TX-1650111 COUNTRY VILLAGE MOBILE HOME ESTATE Midland (Primary) 130 Yes 2.44
TX-1050034 CIELO AZUL RANCH Hays (Primary) 79 Yes 2.44
TX-1011107 MILLS ROAD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4572 No 2.43
TX-1550105 USCOE REYNOLDS CREEK PARK NORTH McLennan (Primary) 294 Yes 2.40
TX-2310027 UPTON CO WCID #1 – RANKIN Upton (Primary) 0 Yes 2.40
TX-0950049 TUNE MAYFIELD CAMP Hale (Primary) 113 Yes 2.40
TX-1090005 MOUNT CALM Hill (Primary) 420 Yes 2.40
TX-1800001 VEGA MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Oldham (Primary) 831 Yes 2.40
TX-0950059 LOMA ALTA WSC Hale (Primary) 87 Yes 2.40
TX-1520116 STAHL NO 1 Lubbock (Primary) 47 Yes 2.40
TX-1220011 CHIHUAHUAN DESERT RESEARCH INST Jeff Davis (Primary) 36 Yes 2.40
TX-0460020 ARROYO BRAVO WATER SUPPLY Comal (Primary) 116 Yes 2.40
TX-0460196 BMWD-WOODS OF SPRING BRANCH THE Comal (Primary) 87 Yes 2.40
TX-2310002 RANKIN Upton (Primary) 794 Yes 2.40
TX-1520204 PINKIES MINI MART 51 Lubbock (Primary) 38 Yes 2.40
TX-0360100 HACKBERRY CREEK SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 165 Yes 2.40
TX-1910049 SPORTSWORLD Randall (Primary) 188 Yes 2.38
TX-1700642 WOOD TRACE MUD 1 Montgomery (Primary) 346 Yes 2.38
TX-1220001 FORT DAVIS WSC Jeff Davis (Primary) 1571 Yes 2.36
TX-1460099 WOODCREEK SUBDIVISION – SEC II Liberty (Primary) 113 Yes 2.34
TX-1790005 LAKE FRYER WOLF CREEK PARK Ochiltree (Primary) 188 Yes 2.33
TX-0100042 RIVER BEND ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 282 Yes 2.33
TX-1120016 MILLER GROVE WSC Hopkins (Primary) 1847 Yes 2.32
TX-1011526 LUBRIZOL CORP DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 563 Yes 2.31
TX-0950050 TUNE SHED CAMP Hale (Primary) 23 Yes 2.30
TX-0950064 EBELING WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 47 Yes 2.30
TX-0330010 CONWAY INN & RESTAURANT Carson (Primary) 42 Yes 2.30
TX-0360117 TIMBER RIDGE SEC 2 Chambers (Primary) 132 Yes 2.30
TX-1460146 RIVERWOOD ESTATES Liberty (Primary) 549 Yes 2.30
TX-1090007 BLUM Hill (Primary) 417 Yes 2.30
TX-0100017 BANDERA RIVER RANCH NO 1 Bandera (Primary) 771 Yes 2.30
TX-1140032 SID RICHARDSON CARBON CO Howard (Primary) 70 Yes 2.30
TX-1220014 CAMP MITRE PEAK Jeff Davis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.30
TX-1910010 WESTERN MOBILE HOME PARK Randall (Primary) 75 Yes 2.30
TX-1300029 PO PO FAMILY RESTAURANT Kendall (Primary) 202 Yes 2.30
TX-1010592 DOWDELL PUD Harris (Primary) 4713 Yes 2.28
TX-0730013 CEGO-DURANGO WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 1671 Yes 2.28
TX-0630011 MCADOO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dickens (Primary) 52 Yes 2.27
TX-1880054 AMARILLO WEST RV PARK Potter (Primary) 61 Yes 2.27
TX-0090011 MAPLE WSC Bailey (Primary) 47 Yes 2.26
TX-0100053 ELMWOOD ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 118 Yes 2.26
TX-2330011 SAN PEDRO CANYON WATER COMPANY Val Verde (Primary) 141 Yes 2.25
TX-1050116 GATEWAY ESTATES III Hays (Primary) 34 Yes 2.25
TX-1050028 PLUM CREEK WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 6631 Yes 2.23
TX-0360108 LOST LAKES Chambers (Primary) 138 Yes 2.21
TX-1090024 MERTENS Hill (Primary) 169 Yes 2.20
TX-1220004 TPWD DAVIS MOUNTAIN STATE PARK – C Jeff Davis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.20
TX-1220010 TPWD SKYLINE DRIVE Jeff Davis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.20
TX-1500036 DRACE VACATION CAMP Llano (Primary) 28 Yes 2.20
TX-0330016 CONWAY RESTAURANT & MOTEL Carson (Primary) 38 Yes 2.20
TX-0270092 SUNSET WOODS WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 169 Yes 2.20
TX-1500093 LONGHORN RESORT Llano (Primary) 70 Yes 2.20
TX-1910015 CETA CANYON METHODIST CAMP Randall (Primary) 399 Yes 2.20
TX-1090017 BIROME WSC Hill (Primary) 1492 Yes 2.20
TX-0460175 HART-N-HART MOBILE HOME PARK Comal (Primary) 84 Yes 2.20
TX-0290056 SUNILANDINGS UTILITIES INCORP Calhoun (Primary) 115 Yes 2.18
TX-0290050 ENCHANTED HARBOR Calhoun (Primary) 160 Yes 2.18
TX-1300046 TOP OF THE HILL RV RESORT Kendall (Primary) 315 Yes 2.17
TX-0100072 THE FALLS WSC Bandera (Primary) 183 Yes 2.17
TX-1880034 SUNDOWN RV RESORT Potter (Primary) 56 Yes 2.16
TX-1840009 WHITT WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Parker (Primary) 132 Yes 2.16
TX-1010718 HCO MUD 44 Harris (Primary) 2162 Yes 2.13
TX-0680163 HUBER GARDENS ESTATES Ector (Primary) 188 Yes 2.13
TX-1790001 PERRYTON MWS Ochiltree (Primary) 8259 Yes 2.13
TX-1400027 SUNNYDALE WSC Lamb (Primary) 141 Yes 2.10
TX-1520022 SYCAMORE PARK MOBILE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 23 Yes 2.10
TX-1400003 LITTLEFIELD Lamb (Primary) 5980 Yes 2.10
TX-2030006 LAKEWOOD WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 39 Yes 2.10
TX-1300036 TEN WEST RANCHES Kendall (Primary) 115 Yes 2.10
TX-1520072 TEXAS BOYS RANCH INCORPORATED Lubbock (Primary) 47 Yes 2.10
TX-0570162 SPARKLETTS DRINKING WATER CORP Dallas (Primary) 23 Yes 2.10
TX-0460053 USCOE HEADQUARTERS CANYON LAKE Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 2.10
TX-1340017 SEGOVIA RIVER VALLEY Kimble (Primary) 446 Yes 2.10
TX-1050108 BROWN KARHAN HEALTH CARE INC Hays (Primary) 66 Yes 2.10
TX-1500033 BLUEBONNET COVE MOBILE HOME PARK Llano (Primary) 65 Yes 2.10
TX-1880036 A & A LONGHORN TRAILER PARK Potter (Primary) 38 Yes 2.10
TX-1300024 ALAMO FIESTA R V RESORT Kendall (Primary) 415 Yes 2.10
TX-1150005 FT HANCOCK WCID Hudspeth (Primary) 1689 Yes 2.10
TX-0980004 GRUVER MWS Hansford (Primary) 1137 Yes 2.10
TX-0460214 EAGLES PEAK RANCH WSC Comal (Primary) 282 Yes 2.09
TX-0680077 CEMEX CEMENT OF TEXAS LP – ODESSA Ector (Primary) 92 Yes 2.09
TX-0950016 HALFWAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hale (Primary) 46 Yes 2.09
TX-0100065 COMANCHE CLIFFS Bandera (Primary) 180 Yes 2.08
TX-0100052 SAN JULIAN CREEK ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 68 Yes 2.08
TX-1400004 OLTON Lamb (Primary) 2079 Yes 2.08
TX-0360084 TRINITY COVE SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 90 Yes 2.07
TX-1300044 SHERWOOD-MT PISGAH WSC Kendall (Primary) 24 Yes 2.07
TX-0290027 PORT ALTO HOA DISTRICT #1 INC Calhoun (Primary) 200 Yes 2.06
TX-1050002 KYLE Hays (Primary) 27328 Yes 2.05
TX-0200659 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 55 Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 2.04
TX-0370039 REKLAW WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 588 Yes 2.04
TX-1330107 PECAN VALLEY Kerr (Primary) 121 Yes 2.04
TX-1160089 CADDO MESA WSC Hunt (Primary) 84 Yes 2.03
TX-0100015 MEDINA CHILDREN’S HOME Bandera (Primary) 171 Yes 2.02
TX-1330159 CAMP HONEY CREEK Kerr (Primary) 328 Yes 2.02
TX-1330027 VERDE PARK ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 197 Yes 2.01
TX-1550081 SOUTH BOSQUE WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 113 Yes 2.01
TX-0290028 PORT ALTO WATER SUPPLY CORP Calhoun (Primary) 108 Yes 2.01
TX-2380028 SOUTHWEST SANDHILLS WSC Ward (Primary) 2278 Yes 2.00
TX-2230002 CITY OF MEADOW Terry (Primary) 557 Yes 2.00
TX-0220004 TERLINGUA RANCH DEVELOPMENT Brewster (Primary) 23 Yes 2.00
TX-0950014 COTTON CENTER WATER SUPPLY CORP Hale (Primary) 235 Yes 2.00
TX-0100039 ENCHANTED RIVER ESTATES Bandera (Primary) 352 Yes 2.00
TX-2510001 DENVER CITY Yoakum (Primary) 5162 Yes 2.00
TX-1830031 TX UTILITIES MINING CO MARTIN LAKE Panola (Primary) 47 Yes 2.00
TX-2380001 MONAHANS Ward (Primary) 6526 Yes 2.00
TX-1300018 CAMP MIRA SOL Kendall (Primary) 188 Yes 2.00
TX-1010063 HCO WCID 91 Harris (Primary) 2832 Yes 2.00
TX-1330148 HERMANN SONS YOUTH CAMP HILLTOP Kerr (Primary) 150 Yes 2.00
TX-1520154 CHARLIE BROWNS LEARNING CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 44 Yes 2.00
TX-0200610 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 21 Brazoria (Primary) 4494 Yes 2.00
TX-0200706 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 22 Brazoria (Primary) 470 Yes 2.00
TX-0460138 BULVERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 249 Yes 2.00
TX-1550016 AXTELL WSC McLennan (Primary) 1671 Yes 2.00
TX-0710030 BORDER STEEL El Paso (Primary) 282 Yes 2.00
TX-1300021 BERGHEIM CAMPGROUND Kendall (Primary) 62 Yes 2.00
TX-1470011 PRAIRIE HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Limestone (Primary) 1971 Yes 2.00
TX-1550112 WINDSOR WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 924 Yes 2.00
TX-1520026 FAMILY COMMUNITY CENTER MHP Lubbock (Primary) 77 Yes 2.00
TX-2270271 FOREST OAKS MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Travis (Primary) 47 Yes 2.00
TX-1520079 TEXAS TECH NEW DEAL RESEARCH FRM Lubbock (Primary) 17 Yes 1.99
TX-0220020 PANTHER JUNCTION BBNP Brewster (Primary) 282 Yes 1.98
TX-0360120 BROYLES RV PARK WATER SYSTEM Chambers (Primary) 281 Yes 1.97
TX-1013360 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 387 Harris (Primary) 3 No 1.97
TX-1013305 HARRIS MONTGOMERY CO MUD 386 Harris (Primary) 10004 No 1.97
TX-0910128 PATSYS CAFE Grayson (Primary) 113 Yes 1.97
TX-1330093 MARY MEAD WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 198 Yes 1.96
TX-1460164 INDIAN SPRINGS WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 172 Yes 1.96
TX-0700028 ITALY Ellis (Primary) 2055 Yes 1.95
TX-1520219 CHRISTIAN LIFE CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 25 Yes 1.95
TX-1500099 SHADY OAKS RV PARK Llano (Primary) 149 Yes 1.95
TX-0360090 RIVER OAKS SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 220 Yes 1.95
TX-2100008 FIVE WAY WSC Shelby (Primary) 1295 Yes 1.95
TX-1520080 FRANKLIN ESTATES – SOUTH Lubbock (Primary) 149 Yes 1.95
TX-0740007 ECTOR Fannin (Primary) 901 Yes 1.93
TX-1650003 AIRLINE MHP Midland (Primary) 2440 Yes 1.93
TX-1610114 HUBERT-WATSON SUBD WATER SYST INC Matagorda (Primary) 104 Yes 1.93
TX-1050134 SIERRA WEST SUBDIVISION Hays (Primary) 448 Yes 1.93
TX-1520159 NORTH UNIVERSITY ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 563 Yes 1.92
TX-1090038 ARROWHEAD WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 335 Yes 1.92
TX-1650047 WESTGATE MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 298 Yes 1.92
TX-1700026 PANORAMA VILLAGE CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 2190 No 1.91
TX-2030013 EL PINON ESTATES WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 134 Yes 1.90
TX-0680174 DOUBLE H MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 94 Yes 1.90
TX-0100013 MEDINA WSC Bandera (Primary) 760 Yes 1.90
TX-0230003 TPWD CAPROCK CANYON STATE PARK Briscoe (Primary) 347 Yes 1.90
TX-0460198 TETCO 218 Comal (Primary) 94 Yes 1.90
TX-0130058 COUNTRY VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Bee (Primary) 90 Yes 1.90
TX-0040031 LIVE OAK GOLF COUNTRY CLUB Aransas (Primary) 38 Yes 1.90
TX-1050058 SOUTHWEST TERRITORY Hays (Primary) 296 Yes 1.90
TX-0100012 BANDERA Bandera (Primary) 3001 Yes 1.90
TX-2070005 BJ SERVICES ELDORADO DISTRICT FACI Schleicher (Primary) 131 Yes 1.90
TX-1330157 BONITA OWNERS ASSOCIATION Kerr (Primary) 59 Yes 1.90
TX-1010233 HCO FWSD NO 52 – CHAMPIONS Harris (Primary) 3801 Yes 1.90
TX-1200004 JACKSON COUNTY WCID NO 2 Jackson (Primary) 328 Yes 1.90
TX-1330094 LA HACIENDA TREATMENT CENTER Kerr (Primary) 206 Yes 1.90
TX-1330039 HERMANN SONS HOME Kerr (Primary) 176 Yes 1.90
TX-1880039 CACTUS AVENUE MOBILE HOME PARK Potter (Primary) 23 Yes 1.90
TX-1910007 PALO DURO TRAILER PARK Randall (Primary) 328 Yes 1.90
TX-1011927 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 19 Harris (Primary) 2790 Yes 1.90
TX-1460142 WALNUT CREEK SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 583 Yes 1.90
TX-1610019 EXOTIC ISLE SUBDIV WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 0 Yes 1.90
TX-0610037 WYNNWOOD HAVEN Denton (Primary) 431 Yes 1.90
TX-0910069 GAINESVILLE BOAT CLUB Grayson (Primary) 160 Yes 1.90
TX-0230002 QUITAQUE MWS Briscoe (Primary) 397 Yes 1.90
TX-0390020 MIDWAY ISD Clay (Primary) 127 Yes 1.89
TX-2070001 ELDORADO Schleicher (Primary) 1831 Yes 1.89
TX-1330086 RUSTIC HILLS WSC Kerr (Primary) 104 Yes 1.89
TX-0060001 CLAUDE MWS Armstrong (Primary) 1114 Yes 1.88
TX-1010068 INDUSTRIAL UTILITIES SERVICE Harris (Primary) 2346 Yes 1.88
TX-0210014 BRUSHY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brazos (Primary) 1584 Yes 1.88
TX-1160063 QUINLAN NORTH SUBDIVISION Hunt (Primary) 191 Yes 1.87
TX-1330046 VERDE HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Kerr (Primary) 56 Yes 1.86
TX-1370028 KING RANCH – LAURELES Kleberg (Primary) 56 Yes 1.86
TX-1330151 HILL RIVER COUNTRY ESTATES Kerr (Primary) 191 Yes 1.85
TX-1300031 HIS HILL RANCH CAMP Kendall (Primary) 141 No 1.85
TX-0680216 BIG TEX TRAILERS Ector (Primary) 66 No 1.85
TX-1690009 NOCONA HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Montague (Primary) 563 Yes 1.84
TX-1550027 LEROY-TOURS-GERALD WSC McLennan (Primary) 1526 Yes 1.84
TX-2110002 TEXHOMA CITY MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTE Sherman (Primary) 291 Yes 1.83
TX-0910001 BELLS Grayson (Primary) 1934 Yes 1.83
TX-0220018 LAJITAS ON THE RIO GRANDE Brewster (Primary) 884 Yes 1.83
TX-1730002 ROARING SPRINGS Motley (Primary) 220 Yes 1.82
TX-0610234 RADECKE ROAD WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 37 Yes 1.82
TX-1330144 ELMWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 172 Yes 1.81
TX-0610253 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 8-C Denton (Primary) 4578 Yes 1.80
TX-1650007 VALLEY VIEW MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 47 Yes 1.80
TX-1330097 NICKERSON FARM WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 200 Yes 1.80
TX-2330048 NATIONAL PARK SERVICE PECOS RIVER Val Verde (Primary) 23 Yes 1.80
TX-0550009 TXDOT WILD HORSE COMFORT Culberson (Primary) 282 Yes 1.80
TX-1680002 LORAINE Mitchell (Primary) 565 Yes 1.80
TX-2200117 COOLEY POINT Tarrant (Primary) 146 Yes 1.80
TX-0740005 LEONARD Fannin (Primary) 1868 Yes 1.80
TX-1500010 LCRA SUNRISE BEACH WS Llano (Primary) 1800 Yes 1.80
TX-0680155 SUNSET COUNTRY CLUB Ector (Primary) 47 Yes 1.80
TX-0270065 RIVER OAKS SUBD WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 284 Yes 1.80
TX-0590005 HAMBY ADDITION WATER SYSTEM Deaf Smith (Primary) 75 Yes 1.80
TX-2380006 BARSTOW Ward (Primary) 704 Yes 1.80
TX-0700075 ASH GROVE TEXAS Ellis (Primary) 113 Yes 1.80
TX-1300002 KENDALL COUNTY WCID 1 Kendall (Primary) 2526 Yes 1.80
TX-1330034 CHILDRENS ASSOCIATIONS FOR MAXIMUM Kerr (Primary) 300 Yes 1.80
TX-1300015 CAMP ALZAFAR Kendall (Primary) 268 Yes 1.80
TX-2130018 CAMP ARROWHEAD Somervell (Primary) 493 Yes 1.80
TX-2100012 PAXTON WSC Shelby (Primary) 741 Yes 1.80
TX-1950001 PECOS Reeves (Primary) 11713 Yes 1.80
TX-0790294 FRESNO GROCERY Fort Bend (Primary) 282 Yes 1.80
TX-0590010 FRIO WATER INCORPORATED Deaf Smith (Primary) 61 Yes 1.80
TX-2380003 GRANDFALLS Ward (Primary) 371 Yes 1.80
TX-1880055 FORT AMARILLO RV PARK Potter (Primary) 235 Yes 1.80
TX-2270017 SAN LEANNA VILLAGE OF Travis (Primary) 466 Yes 1.79
TX-0710121 BARRANCA CORP El Paso (Primary) 375 Yes 1.79
TX-0980011 LAKE PALO DURO Hansford (Primary) 23 No 1.78
TX-2270042 SLAUGHTER CREEK ACRES Travis (Primary) 298 Yes 1.78
TX-1650133 MIDLAND COUNTY FWSD 1 Midland (Primary) 0 Yes 1.78
TX-1800003 ADRIAN MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Oldham (Primary) 156 Yes 1.78
TX-1330149 SILVER HILLS MHP OR RV PARK Kerr (Primary) 29 Yes 1.78
TX-0610070 P & M SERVICE Denton (Primary) 84 Yes 1.78
TX-1330080 WEIDENFELD WATER WORKS Kerr (Primary) 82 Yes 1.77
TX-1790002 FARNSWORTH WATER SUPPLY CORP Ochiltree (Primary) 94 Yes 1.77
TX-0210010 SMETANA FOREST Brazos (Primary) 141 Yes 1.76
TX-0950015 EDMONDSON Hale (Primary) 104 Yes 1.75
TX-2190002 KRESS MWS Swisher (Primary) 671 Yes 1.75
TX-0220001 ALPINE Brewster (Primary) 5631 Yes 1.75
TX-0390013 BELLVUE Clay (Primary) 375 Yes 1.75
TX-1330139 REAL OAKS SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 59 Yes 1.75
TX-2270213 WOOD ISLAND COOP Travis (Primary) 39 Yes 1.74
TX-0430027 ANNA Collin (Primary) 17172 Yes 1.73
TX-0590001 HEREFORD MWS Deaf Smith (Primary) 14425 Yes 1.73
TX-1460094 WOODCREEK SUBDIVISION – SEC I Liberty (Primary) 45 Yes 1.73
TX-1260073 CAHILL COUNTRY WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 118 Yes 1.72
TX-1330007 CENTER POINT – WIEDENFELD SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 158 Yes 1.72
TX-1330015 WESTWOOD PARK SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 298 Yes 1.72
TX-0360023 OCEAN MOBILE HOME PARK Chambers (Primary) 282 Yes 1.72
TX-1260076 FALCON CREST WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 169 Yes 1.71
TX-1880011 GIRL SCOUT CAMP KIWANIS Potter (Primary) 56 Yes 1.71
TX-1550127 MOORES WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 220 Yes 1.70
TX-1570003 MIDWAY Madison (Primary) 214 Yes 1.70
TX-1550101 USCOE SPEEGLEVILLE PARK 3 McLennan (Primary) 267 Yes 1.70
TX-0960003 TURKEY MWS Hall (Primary) 395 Yes 1.70
TX-0590002 DEAF SMITH FWSD 1 Deaf Smith (Primary) 235 Yes 1.70
TX-0910144 MARLENE CANNON RESTAURANT Grayson (Primary) 23 Yes 1.70
TX-2270110 MALONE ADDITION WATER SUPPLY Travis (Primary) 51 Yes 1.70
TX-1000003 SOUR LAKE Hardin (Primary) 1719 Yes 1.70
TX-0980001 SPEARMAN MWS Hansford (Primary) 3161 Yes 1.70
TX-1170003 STINNETT MWS Hutchinson (Primary) 1765 Yes 1.70
TX-1490017 LAKE VISTA UTIL CO Live Oak (Primary) 673 Yes 1.70
TX-1300043 COMFORT ISD HIGH SCHOOL Kendall (Primary) 375 Yes 1.70
TX-1330031 TEXAS CATHOLIC BOYS CAMP Kerr (Primary) 141 No 1.70
TX-1160002 CELESTE Hunt (Primary) 818 Yes 1.70
TX-1300005 CASCADE MOBILE HOME PARK Kendall (Primary) 287 Yes 1.70
TX-1490025 CHOKE CANYON WATER SYSTEM Live Oak (Primary) 1955 Yes 1.70
TX-1550108 CAMP VAL VERDE McLennan (Primary) 188 Yes 1.70
TX-0610163 SARATOGA ESTATES Denton (Primary) 428 Yes 1.70
TX-0360115 HUGO POINT PARK Chambers (Primary) 47 Yes 1.70
TX-2200146 ACORN MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 84 Yes 1.70
TX-0220021 RIO GRANDE VILLAGE BBNP Brewster (Primary) 47 Yes 1.70
TX-1770001 ROSCOE Nolan (Primary) 1303 Yes 1.70
TX-0200612 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 29 Brazoria (Primary) 4285 Yes 1.70
TX-2010038 GOODSPRINGS WSC PLANT C Rusk (Primary) 360 Yes 1.70
TX-2100037 WOODLAND SHORES SUBDIVISION Shelby (Primary) 60 Yes 1.70
TX-1520148 FRANKLIN ESTATES – NORTH Lubbock (Primary) 101 Yes 1.70
TX-1330091 OAK FOREST SOUTH WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 605 Yes 1.70
TX-2380002 WICKETT Ward (Primary) 532 Yes 1.70
TX-0910048 WESTVIEW – TEXOMA SVCS CORP Grayson (Primary) 783 Yes 1.70
TX-1220005 PRUDE RANCH Jeff Davis (Primary) 94 Yes 1.70
TX-1540002 LOHN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McCulloch (Primary) 141 Yes 1.69
TX-1550037 M S WATER SUPPLY CORPORATON McLennan (Primary) 698 Yes 1.69
TX-1220003 UT MCDONALD OBSERVATORY Jeff Davis (Primary) 153 Yes 1.69
TX-0910009 VAN ALSTYNE Grayson (Primary) 3989 Yes 1.69
TX-1550040 RIESEL McLennan (Primary) 1228 Yes 1.69
TX-1890012 REDFORD WATER SUPPLY Presidio (Primary) 77 Yes 1.69
TX-1550136 R M S WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McLennan (Primary) 0 Yes 1.69
TX-0730021 WEST BRAZOS WSC Falls (Primary) 2540 Yes 1.69
TX-0360065 OLSEN ESTATES Chambers (Primary) 152 Yes 1.69
TX-0980003 MORSE UTILITY COMPANY Hansford (Primary) 161 Yes 1.68
TX-1330150 LAKEVIEW SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 92 Yes 1.67
TX-1400010 SPADE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Lamb (Primary) 117 Yes 1.66
TX-1650057 TWIN OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 220 Yes 1.66
TX-1330127 PARK PLACE SUBD – CENTER POINT Kerr (Primary) 127 Yes 1.66
TX-1790003 WAKA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Ochiltree (Primary) 56 Yes 1.66
TX-1160005 WOLFE CITY CITY OF Hunt (Primary) 1881 No 1.66
TX-1650048 GREENWOOD TERRACE MOBILE HOME SUBD Midland (Primary) 113 Yes 1.66
TX-1400002 EARTH Lamb (Primary) 1045 Yes 1.65
TX-0910046 STARR WSC Grayson (Primary) 2628 Yes 1.65
TX-1850001 BOVINA MWS Parmer (Primary) 1759 Yes 1.65
TX-1330085 WOODS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Kerr (Primary) 296 Yes 1.65
TX-2270191 LAKEVIEW HILLS WSC Travis (Primary) 90 Yes 1.64
TX-0700058 EMRALD FOREST Ellis (Primary) 148 Yes 1.64
TX-1330006 CANYON SPRINGS WATER WORKS Kerr (Primary) 535 Yes 1.64
TX-2200010 EVERMAN Tarrant (Primary) 5549 Yes 1.64
TX-1860023 FORT STOCKTON KOA Pecos (Primary) 206 Yes 1.64
TX-0730004 TRI COUNTY WSC Falls (Primary) 4705 Yes 1.63
TX-1470003 KOSSE Limestone (Primary) 466 Yes 1.63
TX-0460247 LAKE CANYON YACHT CLUB Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 1.63
TX-1013034 NORTHWEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 32 Harris (Primary) 3669 Yes 1.63
TX-0730016 PERRY WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 394 Yes 1.63
TX-1680001 COLORADO CITY Mitchell (Primary) 3755 Yes 1.62
TX-1650066 SPRING MEADOW MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 153 Yes 1.62
TX-1200034 JAMES FOOD MART Jackson (Primary) 282 Yes 1.62
TX-0110020 BASTROP COUNTY WCID NO 2 Bastrop (Primary) 4899 Yes 1.62
TX-1680003 WESTBROOK Mitchell (Primary) 249 Yes 1.62
TX-1680008 WESTBROOK INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DIST Mitchell (Primary) 23 Yes 1.62
TX-1330141 WINDWOOD OAKS WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 53 Yes 1.62
TX-0910064 SOUTH GRAYSON WSC Grayson (Primary) 4299 Yes 1.61
TX-1550128 SPEEGLEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL McLennan (Primary) 235 Yes 1.60
TX-0700064 SPANISH GRANT SUBDIVISION Ellis (Primary) 261 Yes 1.60
TX-2010039 SOUTH RUSK CO WSC Rusk (Primary) 1732 Yes 1.60
TX-1330068 STARLITE RECOVERY CENTER Kerr (Primary) 117 Yes 1.60
TX-0260013 CLAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 146 Yes 1.60
TX-1850023 LAZBUDDIE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DIST Parmer (Primary) 225 Yes 1.60
TX-0730024 SUDDUTH WATER SYSTEM Falls (Primary) 220 Yes 1.60
TX-1840108 TIMBERCREEK VALLEY UTILITY Parker (Primary) 169 Yes 1.60
TX-0360069 TOWER TERRACE Chambers (Primary) 684 Yes 1.60
TX-1520038 TOWN & COUNTRY MOBILE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 282 Yes 1.60
TX-0610056 MARSHALL CREEK TOWN OF Denton (Primary) 473 Yes 1.60
TX-0700004 MAYPEARL Ellis (Primary) 1032 Yes 1.60
TX-0740039 MCCRAW CHAPEL WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 237 Yes 1.60
TX-1300007 ELMS MOBILE HOME PARK THE Kendall (Primary) 53 Yes 1.60
TX-0480001 EDEN Concho (Primary) 2596 Yes 1.60
TX-1550069 MOSES WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 428 Yes 1.60
TX-1520210 APPLES PIZZA DELI Lubbock (Primary) 70 Yes 1.60
TX-1260016 BETHANY WSC Johnson (Primary) 4317 Yes 1.60
TX-1330132 RANCHO OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 65 Yes 1.60
TX-0460122 RANDOLPH AFB RECREATIONAL CENTER Comal (Primary) 469 Yes 1.60
TX-0350002 HART MWS Castro (Primary) 1124 Yes 1.60
TX-1520257 CABANISS RENTALS Lubbock (Primary) 23 Yes 1.60
TX-1330021 KERRVILLE SCHREINER PARK Kerr (Primary) 910 Yes 1.60
TX-0030092 CASSELS BOYKIN COUNTY PARK Angelina (Primary) 375 Yes 1.60
TX-1330111 CENTER POINT NORTH WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 222 Yes 1.60
TX-1850009 CARGILL MEAT SOLUTIONS Parmer (Primary) 1689 Yes 1.60
TX-0750024 CAMP LONE STAR Fayette (Primary) 235 Yes 1.60
TX-1520220 HERITAGE ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 70 Yes 1.60
TX-2080003 HERMLEIGH WATER SYSTEM Scurry (Primary) 324 Yes 1.60
TX-2270173 HILL COUNTRY NORTHWEST WS Travis (Primary) 940 Yes 1.60
TX-0740003 HONEY GROVE Fannin (Primary) 1565 Yes 1.60
TX-1330145 HUNT COMMUNITY WATER GRP WSC Kerr (Primary) 183 Yes 1.60
TX-0200032 OAK MANOR MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Brazoria (Primary) 481 Yes 1.60
TX-1520118 WESTGATE VILLAGE MHP Lubbock (Primary) 56 Yes 1.60
TX-0430049 WESTMINSTER WATER SUPPLY CORP Collin (Primary) 2047 Yes 1.60
TX-0840134 WATERGATE YACHTING CENTER Galveston (Primary) 188 Yes 1.60
TX-0790468 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 24 Fort Bend (Primary) 2303 Yes 1.60
TX-0210058 FOREST LAKES WATER SYSTEM Brazos (Primary) 42 Yes 1.60
TX-1330036 ERLUND SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 710 Yes 1.60
TX-1260105 GOLDEN 60’S SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 84 Yes 1.60
TX-0790237 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 23 Fort Bend (Primary) 11541 Yes 1.60
TX-1860029 PECOS COUNTY FRESH WATER Pecos (Primary) 751 Yes 1.60
TX-1730001 MATADOR Motley (Primary) 570 Yes 1.59
TX-1400007 SPRINGLAKE Lamb (Primary) 96 Yes 1.59
TX-0790520 CITY OF ARCOLA Fort Bend (Primary) 1541 Yes 1.59
TX-1460093 WOODRIDGE PARK SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 127 Yes 1.59
TX-0790474 FORT BEND COUNTY FWSD 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 1664 Yes 1.59
TX-1500048 BLUFFTON TRAILER PARK Llano (Primary) 169 No 1.58
TX-1550025 EOL WSC McLennan (Primary) 1799 Yes 1.58
TX-1330154 FALLING WATER SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 338 No 1.58
TX-2080022 COLORADO RVR MWD-SNYDER WELL FIELD Scurry (Primary) 0 Yes 1.56
TX-0200650 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 39 Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 1.56
TX-1920007 REAGAN COUNTY WSD Reagan (Primary) 0 Yes 1.56
TX-1920001 CITY OF BIG LAKE Reagan (Primary) 2756 Yes 1.56
TX-1300035 PLATTEN CREEK WATER SYSTEM Kendall (Primary) 104 Yes 1.56
TX-0840046 WINDSONG MOBILE HOME PARK Galveston (Primary) 73 Yes 1.55
TX-1700003 WILLIS CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 5986 No 1.53
TX-0950003 PETERSBURG Hale (Primary) 1135 Yes 1.53
TX-0130016 SOUTH TEXAS CHILDRENS HOME Bee (Primary) 141 Yes 1.52
TX-0610214 SPANISH OAKS ADDITION Denton (Primary) 87 Yes 1.52
TX-2080007 KEY MOBILE HOME PARK Scurry (Primary) 52 Yes 1.52
TX-0430048 VERONA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Collin (Primary) 2785 Yes 1.51
TX-0590006 WALCOTT ISD Deaf Smith (Primary) 164 Yes 1.51
TX-1550072 WESTERN HILLS WS McLennan (Primary) 2478 Yes 1.51
TX-0230004 MACKENZIE MUNICIPAL WATER AUTH Briscoe (Primary) 24 Yes 1.50
TX-0560001 DALHART Dallam (Primary) 7748 Yes 1.50
TX-1010431 CYPRESS-KLEIN UD Harris (Primary) 3939 Yes 1.50
TX-1230048 TOTAL PETRO CHEMICALS USA PORT ART Jefferson (Primary) 422 Yes 1.50
TX-1680004 MITCHELL CO UTIL CO Mitchell (Primary) 3297 Yes 1.50
TX-2190003 TULIA MWS Swisher (Primary) 4496 Yes 1.50
TX-1550104 USCOE REYNOLDS CREEK PARK SOUTH McLennan (Primary) 70 Yes 1.50
TX-1330040 TXDOT-COMFORT STATION-I-10 Kerr (Primary) 657 Yes 1.50
TX-1330128 SOUTHERN HILLS WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 836 Yes 1.50
TX-1650077 SOUTH MIDLAND COUNTY WATER SYSTEM Midland (Primary) 155 Yes 1.50
TX-0430073 STIFF CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Collin (Primary) 99 Yes 1.50
TX-1330016 TEXAS LIONS CAMP Kerr (Primary) 375 Yes 1.50
TX-0520001 CRANE Crane (Primary) 2956 Yes 1.50
TX-0770002 LOCKNEY Floyd (Primary) 1560 Yes 1.50
TX-0200555 LIVERPOOL Brazoria (Primary) 581 Yes 1.50
TX-1010440 KLEINWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 2489 Yes 1.50
TX-0230001 SILVERTON MWS Briscoe (Primary) 686 Yes 1.50
TX-1300017 JAMES AVERY CRAFTSMAN Kendall (Primary) 33 Yes 1.50
TX-0360059 CHAMBERS COUNTY MCCOLLUM PARK Chambers (Primary) 23 Yes 1.50
TX-1330163 CASTLECOMB WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 87 Yes 1.50
TX-1330114 SILVER CREEK WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 245 Yes 1.50
TX-0360008 SHADY OAKS RV PARK Chambers (Primary) 197 Yes 1.50
TX-1260071 SHADY HILLS ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 146 Yes 1.50
TX-1200022 CAPE CARANCAHUA WATER SUPPLY CORP Jackson (Primary) 1137 Yes 1.50
TX-1960001 REFUGIO Refugio (Primary) 2660 Yes 1.50
TX-1012804 HCO MUD NO 316 Harris (Primary) 893 Yes 1.50
TX-1011908 HCO MUD NO 368 Harris (Primary) 9297 Yes 1.50
TX-1010572 HCO MUD 24 Harris (Primary) 9632 Yes 1.50
TX-0330007 BWXT PANTEX PLANT Carson (Primary) 4317 Yes 1.50
TX-0430026 ALTOGA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Collin (Primary) 1183 Yes 1.50
TX-2140030 1017 CAFE Starr (Primary) 23 Yes 1.50
TX-1160066 BARROW SUBDIVISION Hunt (Primary) 256 Yes 1.50
TX-0740038 BAILEY Fannin (Primary) 216 Yes 1.50
TX-0770001 FLOYDADA Floyd (Primary) 2849 Yes 1.50
TX-1170005 PHILLIPS PET-PANTEX WS Hutchinson (Primary) 1408 Yes 1.50
TX-0570097 PARKERVILLE EAST MOBILE HOME PARK Dallas (Primary) 47 Yes 1.50
TX-1013479 HARRIS COUNTY IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT 18 Harris (Primary) 3824 Yes 1.49
TX-0700037 BUENA VISTA-BETHEL S U D Ellis (Primary) 4803 Yes 1.49
TX-1330134 OAK RIDGE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 124 Yes 1.49
TX-2200028 LAKESIDE TOWN OF Tarrant (Primary) 1267 Yes 1.48
TX-1330156 CYPRESS SPRINGS Kerr (Primary) 256 Yes 1.48
TX-0370028 NEW SUMMERFIELD WSC Cherokee (Primary) 1267 Yes 1.48
TX-1460154 THE RANCH SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 177 Yes 1.47
TX-0360049 HUNTER’S COVE SUB – SOUTH Chambers (Primary) 53 Yes 1.47
TX-1010469 DELYNN WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 73 Yes 1.46
TX-0740044 BOIS D’ARC MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Fannin (Primary) 3184 Yes 1.46
TX-2100002 TENAHA Shelby (Primary) 1411 Yes 1.45
TX-0200325 BRANDI ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 87 Yes 1.45
TX-0740019 ARLEDGE RIDGE WSC Fannin (Primary) 1608 Yes 1.45
TX-2080008 ROYAL TRAILER PARK Scurry (Primary) 167 Yes 1.45
TX-2480002 WINK Winkler (Primary) 1726 Yes 1.45
TX-1840137 ROLLINS HILLS ESTATES WATER CORP Parker (Primary) 141 Yes 1.44
TX-1050080 GRANITE CREEK WSC Hays (Primary) 206 Yes 1.44
TX-0540001 CROSBYTON Crosby (Primary) 1955 Yes 1.43
TX-0630012 SPUR Dickens (Primary) 939 Yes 1.43
TX-0850014 SOUTH GARZA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATI Garza (Primary) 268 No 1.43
TX-0630013 VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dickens (Primary) 206 Yes 1.43
TX-0660001 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAIM DIST Duval (Primary) 1278 Yes 1.43
TX-1012995 MCGEE PLACE Harris (Primary) 118 Yes 1.43
TX-0540003 RALLS Crosby (Primary) 1868 Yes 1.43
TX-1010317 HCO WCID NO 114 – MEMORIAL NW Harris (Primary) 5093 No 1.43
TX-0540015 WHITE RIVER MUD Crosby (Primary) 582 Yes 1.43
TX-2110001 STRATFORD Sherman (Primary) 1830 Yes 1.42
TX-1011600 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 15 Harris (Primary) 5755 Yes 1.42
TX-1850003 FRIONA MWS Parmer (Primary) 3698 Yes 1.42
TX-1890008 TPWD BIG BEND RANCH STATE PARK Presidio (Primary) 469 Yes 1.41
TX-0740035 WHITE SHED WSC Fannin (Primary) 2835 Yes 1.41
TX-1050128 OAK FOREST WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 318 Yes 1.41
TX-2050016 TPWD LAKE CORPUS CHRISTI SP San Patricio (Primary) 563 Yes 1.40
TX-2310028 UPTON CO WCID #1 – MCCAMEY Upton (Primary) 0 Yes 1.40
TX-2310001 MCCAMEY Upton (Primary) 1771 Yes 1.40
TX-0680069 DE VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 53 Yes 1.40
TX-0840217 DURATHERM Galveston (Primary) 89 Yes 1.40
TX-1330067 MONTEBELLO ESTATES WATER WORKS Kerr (Primary) 99 Yes 1.40
TX-1710004 VALERO MCKEE PLANT Moore (Primary) 422 Yes 1.40
TX-0740002 DODD CITY Fannin (Primary) 343 Yes 1.40
TX-1700464 NORTH PARK BUSINESS CENTER Montgomery (Primary) 42 Yes 1.40
TX-0010028 SLOCUM WSC Anderson (Primary) 2633 Yes 1.40
TX-0070004 CITY OF LYTLE Atascosa (Primary) 3812 Yes 1.40
TX-0610160 LITTLE ELM WEST Denton (Primary) 577 Yes 1.40
TX-0840219 SANTA FE COMMUNITY CENTER Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 1.40
TX-0460010 SIESTA VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY CORP Comal (Primary) 33 Yes 1.40
TX-1650022 SHERWOOD MOBILE HOME ESTATES Midland (Primary) 96 Yes 1.40
TX-1500061 CHISM LODGES Llano (Primary) 20 Yes 1.40
TX-1590003 CIRCLE SIX RANCH BAPTIST CAMP INC Martin (Primary) 328 Yes 1.40
TX-1260064 ROLLING OAKS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 217 Yes 1.40
TX-1330092 BUMBLEBEE HILLS Kerr (Primary) 239 Yes 1.40
TX-2100032 BUENA VISTA WATER SUPPLY COMPANY Shelby (Primary) 618 Yes 1.40
TX-2270069 ARROYO DOBLE WATER SYSTEM INC Travis (Primary) 867 Yes 1.40
TX-1400006 AMHERST Lamb (Primary) 677 Yes 1.40
TX-0840184 AMIGO MART Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 1.40
TX-1100001 ANTON Hockley (Primary) 1057 Yes 1.40
TX-1480001 BOOKER MWS Lipscomb (Primary) 1126 Yes 1.40
TX-2200295 BENT TRAIL HOMEOWNERS ASSOC Tarrant (Primary) 53 Yes 1.40
TX-0430074 OWENS COUNTRY SAUSAGE Collin (Primary) 117 Yes 1.40
TX-0680126 WILLIAMS TRAILER COURT Ector (Primary) 47 Yes 1.40
TX-1050120 WIMBERLEY OAKS WSC Hays (Primary) 65 Yes 1.40
TX-0740024 GOBER WSC Fannin (Primary) 445 Yes 1.40
TX-1330113 WOODCREEK WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 909 Yes 1.40
TX-1550029 H & H WSC McLennan (Primary) 1518 Yes 1.40
TX-0530017 PECOS RIVER CROSSING STORE Crockett (Primary) 38 Yes 1.40
TX-0040020 PENINSULA WATER CO Aransas (Primary) 638 Yes 1.40
TX-1670002 PRIDDY WSC Mills (Primary) 235 Yes 1.40
TX-0270047 CASSIE WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 99 Yes 1.39
TX-0790119 CHAMPION TECHNOLOGIES Fort Bend (Primary) 150 Yes 1.39
TX-1050081 GOLDENWOOD WEST WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 434 No 1.39
TX-1260010 OAKVIEW FARMS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 231 Yes 1.39
TX-1840011 TANGLEWOOD ESTATES Parker (Primary) 563 Yes 1.38
TX-0200407 CITY OF MANVEL Brazoria (Primary) 634 Yes 1.38
TX-0740009 TRENTON CITY OF Fannin (Primary) 617 Yes 1.38
TX-1330013 ROYAL OAKS SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 110 Yes 1.37
TX-0680151 OCCIDENTAL PERMIAN LTD N COWDEN Ector (Primary) 47 Yes 1.36
TX-0130018 BLUEBERRY HILL MOBILE HOME ESTATES Bee (Primary) 235 Yes 1.35
TX-1330030 HILLS AND DALES SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 208 Yes 1.35
TX-2460005 FLORENCE Williamson (Primary) 1438 Yes 1.35
TX-0200273 COUNTRY MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 110 Yes 1.34
TX-0910040 SHERWOOD SHORES Grayson (Primary) 1717 Yes 1.34
TX-2200066 PANTEGO Tarrant (Primary) 2318 Yes 1.34
TX-0710169 VILLA ALEGRE ESTATES El Paso (Primary) 62 Yes 1.33
TX-0460232 BULVERDE PLACE Comal (Primary) 188 Yes 1.33
TX-1500117 RIO VISTA RESORT Llano (Primary) 141 Yes 1.33
TX-2200068 RENDON Tarrant (Primary) 9076 Yes 1.33
TX-0680214 GREATER GARDENDALE WSC Ector (Primary) 2667 No 1.33
TX-1330041 LOMA VISTA WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 3213 Yes 1.32
TX-0740031 SOUTHWEST FANNIN WSC Fannin (Primary) 8334 Yes 1.32
TX-1480002 DARROUZETT MUNICIPAL WATER SYST Lipscomb (Primary) 328 Yes 1.31
TX-1560001 MCMULLEN COUNTY WCID NO 2 McMullen (Primary) 282 Yes 1.31
TX-1150014 CERRO ALTO WATER SYSTEM Hudspeth (Primary) 70 Yes 1.31
TX-1610052 MATAGORDA DUNES SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 400 Yes 1.30
TX-1090004 MALONE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 252 Yes 1.30
TX-0610257 MAHARD EGG FARM DENTON Denton (Primary) 56 Yes 1.30
TX-0220013 MARATHON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brewster (Primary) 403 Yes 1.30
TX-1610017 TRES PALACIOS OAKS SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 591 Yes 1.30
TX-1650043 TRIPLE R RENTALS Midland (Primary) 0 Yes 1.30
TX-1330055 TURTLE CREEK INDUSTRIES Kerr (Primary) 122 Yes 1.30
TX-0030091 USCOE HANKS CREEK PARK Angelina (Primary) 172 Yes 1.30
TX-1460092 NORTH PARK PROPERTIES Liberty (Primary) 245 Yes 1.30
TX-0730015 MOOREVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 189 Yes 1.30
TX-1011325 MONUMENT INN Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 1.30
TX-0630001 DICKENS Dickens (Primary) 268 Yes 1.30
TX-0860108 DOSS COMMUNITY IMPROVEMENT CENTER Gillespie (Primary) 70 Yes 1.30
TX-1460121 SPIN N MARKET 15 Liberty (Primary) 94 Yes 1.30
TX-2200072 SLAY ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 228 Yes 1.30
TX-0700043 SOUTH ELLIS CO WSC Ellis (Primary) 1492 Yes 1.30
TX-0260021 SOMERVILLE PLACE Burleson (Primary) 315 Yes 1.30
TX-2050017 LAKESIDE RV PARK San Patricio (Primary) 26 Yes 1.30
TX-1460098 LAKEVIEW WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 297 Yes 1.30
TX-1550035 LEVI WSC McLennan (Primary) 1827 Yes 1.30
TX-0040059 LAMAR IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT Aransas (Primary) 9 Yes 1.30
TX-0610032 LAKEWOOD VILLAGE Denton (Primary) 687 Yes 1.30
TX-1400005 SUDAN Lamb (Primary) 894 Yes 1.30
TX-0560002 TEXLINE Dallam (Primary) 489 Yes 1.30
TX-1330019 CEDAR SPRINGS MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Kerr (Primary) 135 Yes 1.30
TX-0910090 SHEPPARD AFB RECREATIONAL ANNEX Grayson (Primary) 245 Yes 1.30
TX-1460163 CEDAR CREEK WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 845 Yes 1.30
TX-2100005 CHOICE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Shelby (Primary) 925 Yes 1.30
TX-2460043 CHISHOLM TRAIL S U D Williamson (Primary) 17493 Yes 1.30
TX-1500104 J & S QUICK STOP Llano (Primary) 188 Yes 1.30
TX-1330142 INGRAM OAKS RETIREMENT COMMUNITY Kerr (Primary) 304 Yes 1.30
TX-1860002 IRAAN Pecos (Primary) 1153 Yes 1.30
TX-1260008 KEENE Johnson (Primary) 5980 Yes 1.30
TX-0460259 HONEY CREEK RESTAURANT Comal (Primary) 26 Yes 1.30
TX-0740006 SAVOY Fannin (Primary) 780 Yes 1.30
TX-1460050 HUNTERS COVE SEC 1 WSC Liberty (Primary) 56 Yes 1.30
TX-0460224 SADDLERIDGE SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 203 Yes 1.30
TX-0740027 RANDOLPH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fannin (Primary) 197 Yes 1.30
TX-0740036 RAVENNA-NUNNELEE WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 901 Yes 1.30
TX-0840221 ROCKIN TEXAS LOUNGE Galveston (Primary) 80 Yes 1.30
TX-0740020 BROTHERTON WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 256 Yes 1.30
TX-0200412 BRAZORIA COUNTY DETENTION CENTER-2 Brazoria (Primary) 985 Yes 1.30
TX-0220025 BIG BEND TRAVEL PARK (LA KIVA) Brewster (Primary) 47 Yes 1.30
TX-0040018 ARANSAS BAY UTILITIES Aransas (Primary) 862 Yes 1.30
TX-1250019 ALICE COUNTRY CLUB Jim Wells (Primary) 141 Yes 1.30
TX-1160091 4-R RANCH WATER NO 2 Hunt (Primary) 201 Yes 1.30
TX-1180001 BARNHART WSC Irion (Primary) 141 Yes 1.30
TX-0660002 FREER WCID Duval (Primary) 2743 Yes 1.30
TX-0870011 GARDEN CITY WATER SYSTEM GLASSCOCK Glasscock (Primary) 422 Yes 1.30
TX-0740008 WINDOM Fannin (Primary) 187 Yes 1.30
TX-2400006 OILTON RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Webb (Primary) 386 Yes 1.30
TX-1250029 ORANGE GROVE NAVY AUX LANDING FLD Jim Wells (Primary) 34 Yes 1.30
TX-1980010 WHEELOCK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Robertson (Primary) 441 Yes 1.30
TX-1040004 WEINERT Haskell (Primary) 152 Yes 1.30
TX-1890002 PRESIDIO WSC Presidio (Primary) 4792 Yes 1.30
TX-2010031 PRICE WSC Rusk (Primary) 856 Yes 1.30
TX-1860026 PECOS COUNTY WCID NO 1 Pecos (Primary) 3390 Yes 1.30
TX-0190055 PLATTNERS MOBILE HOME PARK Bowie (Primary) 284 Yes 1.30
TX-1830030 CLAYTON WSC PLANT 3 Panola (Primary) 383 Yes 1.29
TX-1011077 RHODIA BAYTOWN PLANT Harris (Primary) 30 Yes 1.29
TX-1260103 SHADED LANE ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 676 Yes 1.29
TX-1260092 GARDEN ACRES SUBD WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 96 Yes 1.29
TX-1710002 SUNRAY MWS Moore (Primary) 1830 Yes 1.28
TX-1260004 GRANDVIEW Johnson (Primary) 1520 Yes 1.28
TX-1011249 LANGHAM CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 9739 Yes 1.27
TX-1330018 OAK GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 166 Yes 1.27
TX-1012286 PRAXAIR Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 1.27
TX-0500041 LEON JUNCTION WATER SUPPLY CORP Coryell (Primary) 141 Yes 1.26
TX-1220009 HIGH FRONTIER INCORPORATED Jeff Davis (Primary) 131 Yes 1.26
TX-2200090 HERITAGE OAKS ADDITION Tarrant (Primary) 84 Yes 1.26
TX-2200310 KNOB HILL WATER SUPPLY Tarrant (Primary) 87 Yes 1.26
TX-0460179 STALLION SPRINGS Comal (Primary) 189 Yes 1.25
TX-0710139 VALLE ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 51 Yes 1.25
TX-0200649 MANVEL HIGH SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 2504 Yes 1.25
TX-0700034 SARDIS LONE ELM WSC Ellis (Primary) 17468 Yes 1.25
TX-1013530 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 530 Harris (Primary) 31 Yes 1.25
TX-1020063 HALLSVILLE HIGHLAND ESTATES Harrison (Primary) 237 Yes 1.25
TX-1330102 OX HOLLOW WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 82 Yes 1.25
TX-1011181 OHMSTEDE INC Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 1.25
TX-1500094 VALENTINE LAKESIDE RESORT Llano (Primary) 94 Yes 1.24
TX-1020066 SOUTHFORD MOBILE HOME PARK Harrison (Primary) 48 Yes 1.24
TX-0200274 COUNTRY ACRE ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 234 Yes 1.24
TX-1550011 CRAWFORD McLennan (Primary) 705 Yes 1.24
TX-2200105 FRIENDLY OAKS WATER SUPPLY CORP Tarrant (Primary) 114 Yes 1.24
TX-1700119 MONTGOMERY COUNTY WCID NO 1 Montgomery (Primary) 3187 Yes 1.23
TX-0460235 NORTH POINT SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 79 Yes 1.23
TX-0360074 BAY PLACE SUBDIVISION THE Chambers (Primary) 118 Yes 1.21
TX-1050075 RADIANCE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hays (Primary) 99 Yes 1.21
TX-0680207 WEATHERFORD INTERNATIONAL Ector (Primary) 23 Yes 1.21
TX-0790261 NIAGRA SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 155 Yes 1.20
TX-1500113 NANAS KITCHEN Llano (Primary) 56 Yes 1.20
TX-1550113 V L S INC McLennan (Primary) 53 Yes 1.20
TX-0430032 DESERT WSC Collin (Primary) 1656 Yes 1.20
TX-1010687 EN CANTO REAL UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 1413 Yes 1.20
TX-1610013 MATAGORDA WSC Matagorda (Primary) 1405 Yes 1.20
TX-0010029 TUCKER WSC Anderson (Primary) 1416 Yes 1.20
TX-1840134 TREE TOP ESTATES Parker (Primary) 99 Yes 1.20
TX-0700006 MILFORD Ellis (Primary) 740 Yes 1.20
TX-0460254 COWCATCHERS STEAKS RESTAURANT Comal (Primary) 94 Yes 1.20
TX-1810060 COUNTRY SQUIRE WATER & SEWER INC Orange (Primary) 572 Yes 1.20
TX-0180040 COONEY CAVERN LODGE Bosque (Primary) 51 Yes 1.20
TX-0100043 THOUSAND TRAILS INC Bandera (Primary) 375 Yes 1.20
TX-1011638 TALL PINE MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 68 Yes 1.20
TX-1670016 STAR ISD Mills (Primary) 84 Yes 1.20
TX-1330143 STAR RANCH Kerr (Primary) 70 Yes 1.20
TX-2200157 LAKEVIEW VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 148 Yes 1.20
TX-0430075 COLLIN COUNTY ADVENTURE CAMP Collin (Primary) 516 Yes 1.20
TX-2200291 RANCH OAKS SUBDIVISION Tarrant (Primary) 481 Yes 1.20
TX-1550135 REINFORCED EARTH CO McLennan (Primary) 150 Yes 1.20
TX-1011818 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 2 LYNCHBURG FERR Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 1.20
TX-0610041 ROCKY POINT COMMUNITY Denton (Primary) 270 Yes 1.20
TX-1550137 ROCK CREEK WATER SUPPLY INC McLennan (Primary) 62 Yes 1.20
TX-0740021 BARTLEY WOODS WATER SUPPLY CORP Fannin (Primary) 656 Yes 1.20
TX-1080219 BENTSEN GROVE TRAILER PARK Hidalgo (Primary) 1595 Yes 1.20
TX-0840248 SEA LION TECHNOLOGY Galveston (Primary) 33 Yes 1.20
TX-1300014 SHADY REST MOBILE HOME PARK Kendall (Primary) 90 Yes 1.20
TX-2490042 HIGHLAND MEADOWS WATER SYSTEM Wise (Primary) 225 Yes 1.20
TX-0610112 HILLTOWN ADDITION Denton (Primary) 1872 Yes 1.20
TX-0070015 CAMPBELLTON WATER WORKS INCORP Atascosa (Primary) 138 Yes 1.20
TX-1060001 CANADIAN MWS Hemphill (Primary) 2093 Yes 1.20
TX-0910125 KYKER LANE COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM Grayson (Primary) 43 Yes 1.20
TX-2200320 KELLY HOUSE Tarrant (Primary) 34 Yes 1.20
TX-0200132 CHOCOLATE BAYOU PLANT Brazoria (Primary) 610 Yes 1.20
TX-2200148 CIRCLE R RANCHETTES Tarrant (Primary) 127 Yes 1.20
TX-0470019 SIDNEY ISD Comanche (Primary) 125 Yes 1.20
TX-1330028 WESTCREEK ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 383 Yes 1.20
TX-1010337 NORTHAMPTON MUD Harris (Primary) 6946 Yes 1.20
TX-0500003 OGLESBY Coryell (Primary) 454 Yes 1.20
TX-1010188 OAK GLEN SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 656 Yes 1.20
TX-1012981 OAKMONT PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 3210 Yes 1.20
TX-1260106 WILLIAMS MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 214 Yes 1.20
TX-1170007 PANHANDLE UTILITY COMPANY Hutchinson (Primary) 94 Yes 1.20
TX-1250005 PALITO BLANCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Jim Wells (Primary) 129 Yes 1.20
TX-0910011 WHITEWRIGHT Grayson (Primary) 2018 Yes 1.20
TX-1860001 FT STOCKTON Pecos (Primary) 11733 Yes 1.20
TX-0840136 GRAB ALL DRIVE IN GROC Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 1.20
TX-0730005 GOLINDA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Falls (Primary) 788 Yes 1.20
TX-0660020 GONZALITOZ GROCERY STORE Duval (Primary) 38 Yes 1.20
TX-0360111 GREENBRIAR ESTATES Chambers (Primary) 99 Yes 1.20
TX-1650078 GREENWOOD WATER SYSTEM Midland (Primary) 833 Yes 1.20
TX-0460126 GUADALUPE VALLEY TELE COOP Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 1.20
TX-0370019 FOREST WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 527 Yes 1.20
TX-1330099 FOUR SEASONS Kerr (Primary) 76 Yes 1.20
TX-1090026 PENELOPE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hill (Primary) 265 Yes 1.20
TX-1610014 PECAN SHADOWS WATER SUPPLY CORP Matagorda (Primary) 130 Yes 1.20
TX-1160062 HICKORY CREEK WSC Hunt (Primary) 3643 Yes 1.19
TX-0400012 BLEDSOE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cochran (Primary) 84 Yes 1.19
TX-1011733 PRECOAT METALS DIVISION SEQUA Harris (Primary) 42 Yes 1.19
TX-0660017 CITY OF SAN DIEGO GLOSSBRENNER UNIT Duval (Primary) 511 Yes 1.18
TX-0660003 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAM-SAN DIEGO Duval (Primary) 5549 Yes 1.18
TX-0370029 BLACKJACK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 839 Yes 1.18
TX-1300010 CARDINAL TRAILER PARK Kendall (Primary) 45 Yes 1.18
TX-0430035 FROGNOT WSC Collin (Primary) 1943 Yes 1.18
TX-0350001 DIMMITT MWS Castro (Primary) 4123 Yes 1.17
TX-1710001 DUMAS MUD Moore (Primary) 14064 Yes 1.17
TX-1710021 MOORTEX WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Moore (Primary) 131 Yes 1.17
TX-1860027 TXDOT COMFORT STATION 46 Pecos (Primary) 188 Yes 1.17
TX-2030009 JACKSON HILL PARK & MARINA San Augustine (Primary) 96 Yes 1.17
TX-1610030 RIVER BEND WATER SERVICES INC Matagorda (Primary) 141 Yes 1.17
TX-2200108 SOUTHWOOD ADDITION-SHADOW RUN EST Tarrant (Primary) 217 Yes 1.16
TX-1010788 SJOLANDER ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 118 No 1.16
TX-1260070 WOODLAND OAKS ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 163 Yes 1.16
TX-2270112 PALEFACE LAKE COUNTRY ESTATES Travis (Primary) 101 Yes 1.16
TX-2360035 LAKE LIVINGSTON HEIGHTS WSC Walker (Primary) 141 Yes 1.15
TX-1220002 VALENTINE Jeff Davis (Primary) 178 Yes 1.15
TX-1012969 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 358 Harris (Primary) 144 Yes 1.15
TX-1013338 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 396 Harris (Primary) 2872 Yes 1.15
TX-1013295 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 397 Harris (Primary) 3717 Yes 1.15
TX-1012965 HCO MUD NO 354 Harris (Primary) 6512 Yes 1.15
TX-1012542 HCO MUD NO 322 Harris (Primary) 3331 Yes 1.15
TX-2200293 BENBROOK VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 262 Yes 1.15
TX-1200008 LA SALLE LANDING WATER SYSTEM Jackson (Primary) 107 Yes 1.15
TX-0610099 HIDDEN VALLEY WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 177 Yes 1.15
TX-1330083 HILL COUNTRY RANCH ESTATES Kerr (Primary) 53 Yes 1.15
TX-1330155 SADDLEWOOD SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 343 Yes 1.15
TX-1700011 FAR HILLS UTILITY DISTRICT Montgomery (Primary) 1498 No 1.15
TX-1330153 CRYSTAL LAND WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 163 Yes 1.14
TX-1260067 PEACEFUL MEADOWS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 152 Yes 1.14
TX-2010012 CRYSTAL FARMS WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 1205 Yes 1.13
TX-1090061 M & H WATER SUPPLY Hill (Primary) 124 Yes 1.13
TX-0270080 SOUTH COUNCIL CREEK NO 2 Burnet (Primary) 104 Yes 1.13
TX-1710027 J H AGRIENTERPRISES NO 1 Moore (Primary) 23 Yes 1.13
TX-1840132 B F E WATER CO Parker (Primary) 115 Yes 1.13
TX-0500015 EVANT WSC Coryell (Primary) 400 Yes 1.13
TX-0200017 BLACK’S FERRY WATER COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 76 Yes 1.12
TX-1030010 HARTLEY COMMUNITY WSC Hartley (Primary) 386 Yes 1.12
TX-0200625 CENTRE AT HWY 6 Brazoria (Primary) 141 Yes 1.12
TX-1500121 DEER COUNTRY WATER SYSTEM Llano (Primary) 68 Yes 1.11
TX-1710003 CACTUS MWS Moore (Primary) 3426 Yes 1.11
TX-1011171 DUPONT LA PORTE PLANT Harris (Primary) 960 Yes 1.10
TX-0980008 DUKE ENERGY FIELD SERVICES SHERHAN Hansford (Primary) 38 Yes 1.10
TX-1770003 NOLAN COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Nolan (Primary) 282 Yes 1.10
TX-2200329 NORTH FORK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 546 Yes 1.10
TX-1330095 VETERANS ADMINISTRATION HOSPITAL Kerr (Primary) 868 Yes 1.10
TX-1830018 DANIEL SPRINGS BAPTIST CAMP Panola (Primary) 751 Yes 1.10
TX-0680047 D & M MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 28 Yes 1.10
TX-0790190 TURNER WATER SERVICE Fort Bend (Primary) 51 Yes 1.10
TX-1080058 SLEEPY HOLLOW TRAILER PARK Hidalgo (Primary) 47 Yes 1.10
TX-0460216 CLWSC – ROCKY CREEK Comal (Primary) 76 Yes 1.10
TX-0410017 COKE COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Coke (Primary) 375 Yes 1.10
TX-1580002 TEJAS VILLAGE Marion (Primary) 73 Yes 1.10
TX-1080034 LLANO GRANDE MHP Hidalgo (Primary) 1220 Yes 1.10
TX-1610012 LIVE OAK BEND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Matagorda (Primary) 324 Yes 1.10
TX-2100003 TIMPSON Shelby (Primary) 1480 Yes 1.10
TX-1630029 CREEKWOOD WATER SUPPLY Medina (Primary) 453 Yes 1.10
TX-1260053 CRESSON WATER WORKS Johnson (Primary) 273 Yes 1.10
TX-1610058 CAMELOT FOREST WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 253 Yes 1.10
TX-0270052 CAMP PENIEL Burnet (Primary) 141 Yes 1.10
TX-0840253 HEAVEN SENT DAYCARE Galveston (Primary) 61 Yes 1.10
TX-0270099 HIGHLAND UTILITIES Burnet (Primary) 676 Yes 1.10
TX-0910139 HERITAGE ESTATES Grayson (Primary) 76 Yes 1.10
TX-0840180 HILLMANS SHRIMP & OYSTER CO Galveston (Primary) 47 No 1.10
TX-0200028 HILLCREST VILLAGE Brazoria (Primary) 777 Yes 1.10
TX-0040015 HOLIDAY BEACH WSC Aransas (Primary) 2055 Yes 1.10
TX-0910104 HOLIDAY ON TEXOMA MOTEL Grayson (Primary) 51 Yes 1.10
TX-0650004 RRA-HOWARDWICK Donley (Primary) 375 Yes 1.10
TX-1090002 HUBBARD Hill (Primary) 1595 Yes 1.10
TX-2200343 CARSON RANCH Tarrant (Primary) 895 Yes 1.10
TX-2010017 JACOBS WSC Rusk (Primary) 684 Yes 1.10
TX-2010062 JACOBS WSC PLANT 3 & 4 Rusk (Primary) 690 Yes 1.10
TX-1330100 INGRAM TOM MOORE HIGH SCHOOL Kerr (Primary) 479 Yes 1.10
TX-1580003 KELLYVILLE-BERE WSC Marion (Primary) 1056 Yes 1.10
TX-0790421 LA FRESNO FOOD MART Fort Bend (Primary) 47 Yes 1.10
TX-1012728 KIRBY INLAND MARINE LP Harris (Primary) 66 Yes 1.10
TX-1050110 HAYS CITY STORE Hays (Primary) 188 Yes 1.10
TX-0700056 RED OAK COMMUNITY WATER SERVICE Ellis (Primary) 263 Yes 1.10
TX-2270084 RIVER RIDGE W S Travis (Primary) 724 Yes 1.10
TX-0410002 ROBERT LEE Coke (Primary) 962 Yes 1.10
TX-0410001 BRONTE Coke (Primary) 938 Yes 1.10
TX-0460218 BULVERDE COMMERCIAL WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 1.10
TX-0790122 HALLIBURTON SERVICES FRESNO Fort Bend (Primary) 84 Yes 1.10
TX-0570166 HANSON PIPE & PRODUCTS Dallas (Primary) 282 Yes 1.10
TX-1330133 BLUE RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 87 Yes 1.10
TX-1010282 BAREFOOT ESTATES Harris (Primary) 165 Yes 1.10
TX-0360042 BEACH HAVEN SUBDIVISION Chambers (Primary) 70 Yes 1.10
TX-0970010 ALEXANDER MOULDING MILL Hamilton (Primary) 56 Yes 1.10
TX-1330137 WOOD TRAIL WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 175 Yes 1.10
TX-1460091 WOODWAY SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 867 Yes 1.10
TX-0840243 WORTHINGTON MHP Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 1.10
TX-2120099 WRIGHT CITY WSC 2 Smith (Primary) 1867 Yes 1.10
TX-2200091 GUN CLUB ADDITION Tarrant (Primary) 150 Yes 1.10
TX-0200141 WILLOW WOOD DUPLEX Brazoria (Primary) 53 Yes 1.10
TX-1610055 OXEA BAY CITY PLANT Matagorda (Primary) 180 Yes 1.10
TX-1550100 NWIRP MCGREGOR McLennan (Primary) 99 Yes 1.10
TX-1650084 WARREN ROAD SUBDIVISION WATER SUPP Midland (Primary) 183 Yes 1.10
TX-0290064 PORT ALTO INVESTMENTS CO Calhoun (Primary) 152 Yes 1.10
TX-1010336 PORT OF HOUSTON BULK MATERIALS PLA Harris (Primary) 70 Yes 1.10
TX-1520152 TOWN NORTH ESTATES Lubbock (Primary) 203 Yes 1.09
TX-1011430 HCO MUD NO 157 Harris (Primary) 10282 No 1.09
TX-0330002 PANHANDLE MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Carson (Primary) 2450 Yes 1.09
TX-1870099 SUN MART 308 Polk (Primary) 375 Yes 1.08
TX-2270060 OAK SHORES WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 628 Yes 1.08
TX-0200019 WEYBRIDGE SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 82 Yes 1.08
TX-1330009 GUADALUPE HTS UTIL CO Kerr (Primary) 628 Yes 1.08
TX-0200409 WOLFE AIR PARK Brazoria (Primary) 39 Yes 1.08
TX-1710023 SUNSET COUNTRY Moore (Primary) 94 Yes 1.07
TX-0200506 LEE RIDGE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 65 Yes 1.07
TX-1330126 BEAR PAW WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 386 Yes 1.07
TX-1550134 PATRICK WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 211 Yes 1.07
TX-1330101 SLEEPY HOLLOW Kerr (Primary) 160 Yes 1.06
TX-1460100 OAK MEADOWS III SUBDIVISION WS Liberty (Primary) 231 Yes 1.06
TX-0200275 CORONADO COUNTRY Brazoria (Primary) 101 Yes 1.05
TX-0910013 HOWE Grayson (Primary) 2909 Yes 1.05
TX-1260072 SHADY MEADOWS ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 141 Yes 1.05
TX-0610090 NORTHEAST MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 70 Yes 1.05
TX-0710020 FT BLISS MAIN BASE AREA El Paso (Primary) 26279 Yes 1.05
TX-1870154 BENTWOOD BEND WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 53 Yes 1.04
TX-1330024 WOODHAVEN MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 90 Yes 1.04
TX-0710019 TORNILLO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION El Paso (Primary) 3379 Yes 1.03
TX-1330136 VILLAGE WEST WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 64 Yes 1.03
TX-1550023 EAST CRAWFORD WSC McLennan (Primary) 878 Yes 1.03
TX-1050106 SAC & PAC 109 Hays (Primary) 235 No 1.03
TX-0910060 KENTUCKYTOWN WSC Grayson (Primary) 3091 Yes 1.03
TX-2370085 WOODLAND LAKES WATER SYSTEM Waller (Primary) 79 No 1.03
TX-1550088 NORTH BOSQUE WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 1796 Yes 1.02
TX-1700319 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 19 Montgomery (Primary) 4130 No 1.02
TX-1090069 TRES VIDAS SUBDIVISION Hill (Primary) 158 Yes 1.02
TX-0200432 MARK V ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 265 Yes 1.02
TX-1260025 SUNDANCE ADDITION Johnson (Primary) 740 No 1.02
TX-0200053 SNUG HARBOR SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 113 Yes 1.02
TX-1260001 CITY OF ALVARADO Johnson (Primary) 3285 Yes 1.02
TX-1010936 AGRIFOS FERTILIZER PASADENA Harris (Primary) 186 Yes 1.02
TX-0200122 B & B’S E-Z WAY MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 28 Yes 1.02
TX-0200151 FLORA NO 7 Brazoria (Primary) 42 Yes 1.02
TX-2460046 SAN GABRIEL RIVER RANCHES Williamson (Primary) 777 Yes 1.01
TX-0200254 WESTWOOD SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 79 Yes 1.01
TX-0740034 WEST LEONARD WSC Fannin (Primary) 2036 Yes 1.01
TX-1250037 QUICK STOP MODEL MARKET Jim Wells (Primary) 94 Yes 1.01
TX-0200403 SOUTHWOOD ESTATES INC Brazoria (Primary) 1101 Yes 1.00
TX-1870128 SOUTHLAND PARK Polk (Primary) 23 Yes 1.00
TX-0200413 SOUTH MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 82 Yes 1.00
TX-1870078 SPORTSMANS RETREAT WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 363 Yes 1.00
TX-1010114 CLEAR CREEK SHORES I Harris (Primary) 65 Yes 1.00
TX-0680203 COLORADO RVR MWD-ECTOR CO WELL FLD Ector (Primary) 24 Yes 1.00
TX-0930033 TDCJ – (ID) O L LUTHER Grimes (Primary) 1343 Yes 1.00
TX-0360081 LEANING OAKS WATER ASSOCIATION Chambers (Primary) 96 Yes 1.00
TX-0270014 COUNCIL CREEK VILLAGE Burnet (Primary) 313 Yes 1.00
TX-1550022 COTTONWOOD WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 555 Yes 1.00
TX-0910008 TOM BEAN Grayson (Primary) 981 Yes 1.00
TX-0570098 MATTHEW ROAD WATER CORP Dallas (Primary) 262 Yes 1.00
TX-2200296 MEADOWCREEK LANE WATER Tarrant (Primary) 79 Yes 1.00
TX-0910032 LUELLA WSC Grayson (Primary) 3275 Yes 1.00
TX-1840141 LUKES MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Parker (Primary) 42 Yes 1.00
TX-0460197 LUKES STATION Comal (Primary) 235 Yes 1.00
TX-1050074 TWIN OAKS RANCH Hays (Primary) 97 Yes 1.00
TX-0610022 MIDWAY WATER UTILITY INC Denton (Primary) 1123 Yes 1.00
TX-0840182 MILTS SEAFOOD Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 1.00
TX-0530001 TPWD FORT LANCASTER SHP Crockett (Primary) 38 Yes 1.00
TX-1110088 NORTH FORK CREEK NO II Hood (Primary) 360 Yes 1.00
TX-1280007 EL OSO WSC Karnes (Primary) 7803 Yes 1.00
TX-2100014 SHELBYVILLE WSC Shelby (Primary) 834 Yes 1.00
TX-1610027 SELKIRK ISLAND WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 372 Yes 1.00
TX-1010886 SEABROOK MARINA JENNINGS ISLAND Harris (Primary) 70 No 1.00
TX-1330146 HILLCREST INN Kerr (Primary) 64 Yes 1.00
TX-1330105 HILL COUNTRY ARTS FOUNDATION Kerr (Primary) 282 Yes 1.00
TX-1330033 HILL COUNTRY CAMP Kerr (Primary) 235 Yes 1.00
TX-1550032 HILLTOP WSC McLennan (Primary) 817 Yes 1.00
TX-0570170 CHURCH OF THE KING Dallas (Primary) 0 Yes 1.00
TX-1330122 CHEROKEE MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 101 Yes 1.00
TX-1330147 CHERRY RIDGE WATER COMPANY Kerr (Primary) 65 Yes 1.00
TX-1550020 CHALK BLUFF WSC McLennan (Primary) 3424 Yes 1.00
TX-0900023 CELANESE CHEMICALS PAMPA PLANT Gray (Primary) 188 Yes 1.00
TX-2480001 KERMIT Winkler (Primary) 5357 Yes 1.00
TX-1280012 KENEDY MANOR Karnes (Primary) 94 Yes 1.00
TX-1490006 LAKE CORPUS CHRISTI RV PARK & MARI Live Oak (Primary) 33 Yes 1.00
TX-1330011 INGRAM WSC Kerr (Primary) 5251 Yes 1.00
TX-0110023 J & R MHP Bastrop (Primary) 28 Yes 1.00
TX-0840241 BEACON LAKES GOLF CLUB Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 1.00
TX-0290014 ALUMINUM CO OF AMERICA Calhoun (Primary) 375 Yes 1.00
TX-0150549 BMWD ANAQUA SPRINGS RANCH Bexar (Primary) 189 Yes 1.00
TX-0840234 HARBOR SEAFOOD INC Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 1.00
TX-1012496 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 275 Harris (Primary) 845 Yes 1.00
TX-1330022 BUFFINGTON HILL COUNTRY R V PARK Kerr (Primary) 54 Yes 1.00
TX-2490048 BRIGHTON OAKS Wise (Primary) 68 Yes 1.00
TX-1330043 RIVER FRONT VILLAGE Kerr (Primary) 167 Yes 1.00
TX-1260035 RIDGE CREST ADDITION Johnson (Primary) 411 Yes 1.00
TX-1550039 PURE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATON McLennan (Primary) 760 Yes 1.00
TX-0610189 PILOT POINT RURAL WATER SUPPLY Denton (Primary) 79 Yes 1.00
TX-0030006 WALNUT RIDGE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Angelina (Primary) 126 Yes 1.00
TX-1610103 NSC NTF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Matagorda (Primary) 1126 Yes 1.00
TX-1011032 NORTHWEST PINES MOBILE HOME COMM Harris (Primary) 929 Yes 1.00
TX-1460096 OAK MEADOWS II SUBDIVISION WS Liberty (Primary) 99 Yes 1.00
TX-0150156 OAK HILL ACRES MOBILE HOME SUBD Bexar (Primary) 76 Yes 1.00
TX-2200150 OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 62 Yes 1.00
TX-1140011 FORSAN Howard (Primary) 214 Yes 1.00
TX-0710078 FT BLISS BIGGS ARMY AIRFIELD El Paso (Primary) 3801 Yes 1.00
TX-0790293 FRESNO FOOD MARKET Fort Bend (Primary) 188 Yes 1.00
TX-0840028 GALVESTON CO WCID 19 Galveston (Primary) 529 Yes 1.00
TX-1012802 GULF COAST WASTE DISPOSAL AUTHORIT Harris (Primary) 59 Yes 1.00
TX-0330001 GROOM MWS Carson (Primary) 554 Yes 1.00
TX-1460145 TOWERING OAKS I Liberty (Primary) 215 Yes 0.99
TX-1013063 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 280 Harris (Primary) 2855 No 0.99
TX-1013178 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 281 Harris (Primary) 3387 No 0.99
TX-1013375 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 282 Harris (Primary) 2455 No 0.99
TX-2360029 BETHY CK CAMP/SHOREWOOD FOREST SUB Walker (Primary) 286 Yes 0.99
TX-2040045 CEDAR VALLEY SUBDIVISION San Jacinto (Primary) 171 Yes 0.99
TX-1050029 CHAPARRAL WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 411 Yes 0.99
TX-1810150 YEAGER ESTATES ADDITION Orange (Primary) 55 Yes 0.99
TX-1460061 WHITEWING SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 77 Yes 0.99
TX-1710022 NEW BEGINNINGS INC Moore (Primary) 161 Yes 0.98
TX-1330010 CENTER POINT – TAYLOR SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 462 Yes 0.98
TX-0200615 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 25 Brazoria (Primary) 3759 Yes 0.98
TX-1480003 FOLLETT MWS Lipscomb (Primary) 432 Yes 0.98
TX-1500112 FLAG CREEK RANCH Llano (Primary) 110 Yes 0.98
TX-0030007 PLEASURE POINT PROPERTY OWNERS ASS Angelina (Primary) 103 Yes 0.98
TX-1810144 MAURICEVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Orange (Primary) 9582 Yes 0.97
TX-1710019 CONTINENTAL CARBON COMPANY SUNRAY Moore (Primary) 80 Yes 0.97
TX-2040023 LAKE WATER WHEEL ESTATES San Jacinto (Primary) 173 Yes 0.97
TX-1550130 BEHRINGER WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 68 No 0.97
TX-0260012 CENTERLINE WATER SUPPLY CORP Burleson (Primary) 99 Yes 0.97
TX-1240001 JIM HOGG CO WCID 2 Jim Hogg (Primary) 4974 Yes 0.97
TX-1330123 KERR VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 94 Yes 0.97
TX-1090036 CEDAR CREST COLONY WATER CORP Hill (Primary) 166 Yes 0.96
TX-1090070 CARL’S CORNER Hill (Primary) 122 Yes 0.96
TX-0200229 WINDSONG SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.96
TX-0920022 WEST GREGG WSC Gregg (Primary) 4446 Yes 0.96
TX-0200324 COLONY COVE SUBD WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 276 Yes 0.95
TX-1840089 SPRING VALLEY ESTATES Parker (Primary) 186 Yes 0.95
TX-1580016 CRESTWOOD WC Marion (Primary) 634 Yes 0.95
TX-0530012 CROCKETT CO WCID 1-OZONA Crockett (Primary) 3426 Yes 0.95
TX-0200255 SANDY RIDGE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 0.95
TX-0200415 ASHLEY OAKS MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Brazoria (Primary) 338 Yes 0.95
TX-1840015 SPRINGTOWN SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 65 Yes 0.94
TX-1012174 CEDAR BAYOU ESTATES Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.94
TX-0860006 WHISPERING OAKS Gillespie (Primary) 177 Yes 0.94
TX-1490001 GEORGE WEST Live Oak (Primary) 2252 Yes 0.94
TX-1370029 KING RANCH GAS PLANT Kleberg (Primary) 28 No 0.93
TX-0200121 AUSTIN BAYOU GOLF & RV Brazoria (Primary) 43 Yes 0.93
TX-0680013 NORTHGATE MOBILE HOME PARK NO 1 Ector (Primary) 118 Yes 0.93
TX-0610212 WILLOW WOOD ADDITION MEADOW VISTA Denton (Primary) 329 No 0.93
TX-1012759 CLEAN HARBORS LA PORTE LP 1 Harris (Primary) 75 Yes 0.92
TX-0200190 CENTENNIAL PLACE Brazoria (Primary) 90 Yes 0.92
TX-1330119 SHALAKO WATER SUPPLY Kerr (Primary) 115 Yes 0.92
TX-1330118 HORSESHOE OAKS SUBD WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 99 Yes 0.92
TX-2200079 WESTSIDE RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Tarrant (Primary) 915 Yes 0.92
TX-0910034 PINK HILL WSC Grayson (Primary) 2196 Yes 0.92
TX-1810143 CLAIRE STREET WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 63 Yes 0.91
TX-2260060 CONCHO RURAL WATER – WATER VALLEY Tom Green (Primary) 84 Yes 0.91
TX-0840088 TEXAS CITY BAYOU GOLF CLUB Galveston (Primary) 94 Yes 0.91
TX-1540012 LIVE OAK HILLS SUBDIVISION McCulloch (Primary) 61 Yes 0.91
TX-0410007 MCWHORTER’S LIVE OAK LODGE, LLC Coke (Primary) 47 Yes 0.91
TX-1810023 HOUSEMAN PARK Orange (Primary) 66 Yes 0.91
TX-2010042 SHAN-D WATER SUPPLY Rusk (Primary) 189 Yes 0.91
TX-0200001 ALVIN Brazoria (Primary) 22525 Yes 0.91
TX-1580058 BIG CYPRESS MARINA Marion (Primary) 25 Yes 0.91
TX-0900027 WALNUT CREEK ESTATES Gray (Primary) 99 Yes 0.91
TX-1260031 OAKRIDGE SQUARE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 197 Yes 0.91
TX-1180002 MERTZON Irion (Primary) 657 Yes 0.90
TX-1011527 LYONDELL CHEMICAL CO BAYPORT Harris (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-1013296 CYPRESS CREEK RANCH Harris (Primary) 256 Yes 0.90
TX-1012939 TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS USA BAYPORT H Harris (Primary) 113 Yes 0.90
TX-1330020 MIDWAY MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 62 Yes 0.90
TX-0150131 TRAILER CITY WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 37 Yes 0.90
TX-1580030 USCOE ALLEY CREEK PARK Marion (Primary) 186 Yes 0.90
TX-0030103 USFS ZAVALLA WORK CENTER Angelina (Primary) 30 Yes 0.90
TX-2120003 TROUP Smith (Primary) 1754 Yes 0.90
TX-0370027 NEW CONCORD WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 358 Yes 0.90
TX-0930001 NAVASOTA Grimes (Primary) 6616 Yes 0.90
TX-0900012 NATIONAL OILWELL INC Gray (Primary) 101 Yes 0.90
TX-1830010 MURVAUL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 774 Yes 0.90
TX-0610074 NORTH LAKE HIGHLANDS NO 2 Denton (Primary) 87 Yes 0.90
TX-0610204 NOLES MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 48 Yes 0.90
TX-0840252 VIA BAYOU RV PARK Galveston (Primary) 389 Yes 0.90
TX-1700705 EAST MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 3 Montgomery (Primary) 657 Yes 0.90
TX-1150001 DELL CITY Hudspeth (Primary) 380 Yes 0.90
TX-2040051 DODGE-OAKHURST WATER SUPPLY CORP 2 San Jacinto (Primary) 1647 Yes 0.90
TX-1013249 LAZY ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 68 Yes 0.90
TX-1011577 LBC HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 188 Yes 0.90
TX-1010818 SUNOCO R&M BAYPORT POLYPROPYLENE Harris (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-0430070 COUNTRY RIDGE WATER Collin (Primary) 0 Yes 0.90
TX-1000061 COUNTRY WOOD WATER SYSTEM Hardin (Primary) 386 Yes 0.90
TX-1810123 CORBETT WATER SYSTEM NO 1 Orange (Primary) 72 Yes 0.90
TX-0260010 LAKEVIEW N/MARSHALL OAKS/SOMRVL PL Burleson (Primary) 87 Yes 0.90
TX-1870060 LAKESIDE RV RESORT & MARINA INC Polk (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-1012760 CLEAN HARBORS LA PORTE LP 2 Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 0.90
TX-2160001 STERLING Sterling (Primary) 833 Yes 0.90
TX-0910045 SOUTHMAYD Grayson (Primary) 676 Yes 0.90
TX-1012781 SOUTHWEST SHIPYARD Harris (Primary) 235 Yes 0.90
TX-1830027 SOUTH MURVAUL WSC Panola (Primary) 819 Yes 0.90
TX-2280034 BELL WATER COMPANY Trinity (Primary) 55 Yes 0.90
TX-0210039 BENCHLEY OAKS SUBDIVISION Brazos (Primary) 380 Yes 0.90
TX-0860005 HARPER ROAD ESTATES Gillespie (Primary) 318 Yes 0.90
TX-1330062 AQUA VISTA UTILITIES COMPANY Kerr (Primary) 265 Yes 0.90
TX-0200570 BAYOU SHADOWS WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-1960007 BAYSIDE Refugio (Primary) 305 Yes 0.90
TX-1012202 BASF CLEAR LAKE PLANT Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.90
TX-2270100 BARTON VALLEY SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 79 Yes 0.90
TX-0200480 BRAZORIA COUNTY B R HANSEN PARK Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 0.90
TX-2400003 BRUNI RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Webb (Primary) 328 Yes 0.90
TX-1330158 BUCKHORN LAKE RESORT Kerr (Primary) 372 Yes 0.90
TX-0680057 RICHEY’S MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 38 Yes 0.90
TX-2360014 RIVERSIDE HARBOR Walker (Primary) 355 Yes 0.90
TX-1012855 ROGER W POWELL PLANT Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.90
TX-0200036 ROSHARON TOWNSHIP Brazoria (Primary) 237 Yes 0.90
TX-1011250 HCO MUD NO 150 Harris (Primary) 7900 Yes 0.90
TX-1012985 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 257 Harris (Primary) 2067 Yes 0.90
TX-1013107 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 371 Harris (Primary) 2492 Yes 0.90
TX-1013450 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 374 CYPRESS CREEK LAKE Harris (Primary) 4139 Yes 0.90
TX-1460006 RAYWOOD WSC Liberty (Primary) 1303 Yes 0.90
TX-1012822 RICHARD E BROCK TRUST Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.90
TX-1860004 SHEFFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORP (FHA) Pecos (Primary) 435 Yes 0.90
TX-0120001 SEYMOUR Baylor (Primary) 2459 Yes 0.90
TX-1020079 SABINE VALLEY REHABILITATION CENTE Harrison (Primary) 38 Yes 0.90
TX-1550118 CARGILL FOODS PLANTATION POULTRY McLennan (Primary) 563 Yes 0.90
TX-2200064 HILLCREST WATER LLC Tarrant (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-1330044 HIDEAWAY MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 65 Yes 0.90
TX-0910112 HIGH COUNTRY ESTATES Grayson (Primary) 282 Yes 0.90
TX-0270113 HIGH SIERRA WATER SYSTEM Burnet (Primary) 101 Yes 0.90
TX-1870155 CEDAR POINT Polk (Primary) 859 Yes 0.90
TX-0130002 CHASEFIELD NAS Bee (Primary) 4879 Yes 0.90
TX-1460008 CITY OF DEVERS Liberty (Primary) 738 Yes 0.90
TX-1620005 KIRCHNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Maverick (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-1490004 LAKE CORPUS CHRISTI KOA Live Oak (Primary) 465 Yes 0.90
TX-1011684 J & L TERRY LANE Harris (Primary) 45 Yes 0.90
TX-1330065 JAMES AVERY CRAFTSMAN Kerr (Primary) 375 Yes 0.90
TX-2200282 OUR WATER SUPPLY Tarrant (Primary) 160 Yes 0.90
TX-0200272 WILD PEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 279 Yes 0.90
TX-2270111 PALEFACE PEDERNALES WATER SUP CORP Travis (Primary) 38 Yes 0.90
TX-1260121 WALNUT CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-0610171 WATER ASSN OF NORTH LAKE INC Denton (Primary) 53 Yes 0.90
TX-0360026 VISTA UTILITIES Chambers (Primary) 70 Yes 0.90
TX-0200066 WEST LEA WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 450 Yes 0.90
TX-0570122 WHISPERING CEDARS CAMP Dallas (Primary) 0 Yes 0.90
TX-1830008 GARY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 907 Yes 0.90
TX-0610225 GREEN TREE ESTATES Denton (Primary) 90 Yes 0.90
TX-0650015 GREENBELT MIWA LAKESIDE SYSTEM Donley (Primary) 188 Yes 0.90
TX-0900019 GRANDVIEW HOPKINS ISD Gray (Primary) 61 Yes 0.90
TX-2200186 FOREST ACRES GARDENS Tarrant (Primary) 453 Yes 0.90
TX-1330110 FOREST OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 53 Yes 0.90
TX-0790401 FORT BEND COUNTY PARKS MUSTANG COM Fort Bend (Primary) 28 Yes 0.90
TX-1870108 YOUNG’S WATER WORKS NO 2 Polk (Primary) 79 Yes 0.90
TX-2120027 WRIGHT CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Smith (Primary) 1166 Yes 0.90
TX-1280004 FALLS CITY Karnes (Primary) 1225 Yes 0.90
TX-1810117 EVERGREEN PARK-HICKORY HILLS WS Orange (Primary) 353 Yes 0.90
TX-2360009 PHELPS WSC Walker (Primary) 1712 Yes 0.90
TX-0840098 PERTHUIS FARMS WATER SYSTEM Galveston (Primary) 37 Yes 0.90
TX-1012763 HALDOR TOPSOE Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.90
TX-0200411 CITY OF PEARLAND MUD 1 Brazoria (Primary) 3708 Yes 0.89
TX-0200134 COUNTRYSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 34 Yes 0.89
TX-2270324 THE COVES WSC Travis (Primary) 315 Yes 0.89
TX-0840229 LONE PINE SUBDIVISION Galveston (Primary) 101 Yes 0.89
TX-0200189 MEADOWVIEW SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.89
TX-0130019 HILLTOP MOBILE HOME PARK Bee (Primary) 259 Yes 0.89
TX-0200152 CALICO FARMS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 70 Yes 0.89
TX-0200663 SEDONA LAKES MUD 1 Brazoria (Primary) 653 Yes 0.89
TX-1010237 HCO FWSD NO 61 Harris (Primary) 16505 Yes 0.89
TX-0200386 BRAZORIA CO MUD NO 2 Brazoria (Primary) 3548 Yes 0.89
TX-0200560 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 3 Brazoria (Primary) 3967 Yes 0.89
TX-1013306 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 248 Harris (Primary) 1948 Yes 0.89
TX-0200578 BRAZORIA CO MUD NO 6 Brazoria (Primary) 6159 Yes 0.89
TX-2260038 WEST TEXAS BOYS RANCH Tom Green (Primary) 58 Yes 0.89
TX-1330109 USDA LIVESTOCK INSECT RESEARCH LAB Kerr (Primary) 28 No 0.88
TX-1012841 DIANAL AMERICA INC Harris (Primary) 45 No 0.88
TX-1200001 EDNA Jackson (Primary) 5537 Yes 0.88
TX-2010034 TATUM Rusk (Primary) 1577 Yes 0.88
TX-2460026 SOUTH SAN GABRIEL RANCHES Williamson (Primary) 479 Yes 0.88
TX-0680051 CANYON DAM MOBILE HOME PARK Ector (Primary) 101 Yes 0.88
TX-1080021 HIDALGO Hidalgo (Primary) 11450 Yes 0.88
TX-0200158 JOHNSON’S WATER SERVICE Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.88
TX-0750003 LA GRANGE Fayette (Primary) 4386 Yes 0.88
TX-1870047 WIGGINS VILLAGE NO 1 Polk (Primary) 636 Yes 0.88
TX-1050100 OAK MEADOWS Hays (Primary) 763 Yes 0.88
TX-1740011 ETOILE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 2030 Yes 0.88
TX-1870123 GOODRICH NORTH WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 197 Yes 0.88
TX-1580023 PINE HARBOR SUBDIV Marion (Primary) 805 Yes 0.88
TX-1650002 CITY OF MIDLAND INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Midland (Primary) 939 Yes 0.87
TX-2330004 LANGTRY WATER SYSTEM Val Verde (Primary) 47 Yes 0.87
TX-1090003 ITASCA Hill (Primary) 1502 Yes 0.87
TX-1810061 IWANDA MOBILE HOME PARK Orange (Primary) 46 Yes 0.87
TX-1550042 ROSS WSC McLennan (Primary) 2314 Yes 0.87
TX-0200146 OAK BEND ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 155 Yes 0.87
TX-0200271 MEADOWLARK SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.86
TX-0610181 BRITTANY HILL WATER SUPPLY Denton (Primary) 166 Yes 0.86
TX-1011492 GLENWOOD MOBILE HOME SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 84 No 0.86
TX-1840035 FLAT ROCK ESTATES Parker (Primary) 99 No 0.86
TX-1630040 VALENTINE RANCH Medina (Primary) 160 Yes 0.85
TX-1700776 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 88 Montgomery (Primary) 1430 Yes 0.85
TX-0200575 RIVER RUN SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 45 Yes 0.85
TX-1280001 KARNES CITY Karnes (Primary) 3995 Yes 0.85
TX-2050006 SINTON San Patricio (Primary) 5317 Yes 0.85
TX-2370001 HEMPSTEAD Waller (Primary) 5415 Yes 0.85
TX-1010706 FAIR ACRES MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.85
TX-0710071 VINTON MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 101 Yes 0.85
TX-0860107 OAKVIEW WATER SYSTEM Gillespie (Primary) 175 Yes 0.85
TX-0200185 DEMI JOHN PLACE Brazoria (Primary) 239 Yes 0.84
TX-0610200 COUNTRYVIEW ESTATES Denton (Primary) 45 Yes 0.84
TX-1550059 CROSS COUNTRY WSC McLennan (Primary) 3308 Yes 0.84
TX-0200573 J M P UTILITIES Brazoria (Primary) 237 Yes 0.84
TX-1540004 ROCHELLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McCulloch (Primary) 349 Yes 0.84
TX-1840001 ALEDO – PARKER COUNTY UTILITY DIST Parker (Primary) 3972 Yes 0.84
TX-2270161 WINDERMERE SUBDIVISION WATER UTIL Travis (Primary) 18856 Yes 0.84
TX-0200248 PLEASANTDALE SUBD WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 45 Yes 0.84
TX-1110087 SUNCHASE MEADOWS Hood (Primary) 351 Yes 0.83
TX-2200115 SPRING CREEK CIRCLE WSC Tarrant (Primary) 47 Yes 0.83
TX-1012160 AKZO NOBEL CHEMICALS INC DEER PAR Harris (Primary) 103 Yes 0.83
TX-1550021 CHINA SPRING WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 1695 Yes 0.83
TX-1890015 CIBOLO CREEK RANCH Presidio (Primary) 23 Yes 0.83
TX-0200599 SAVANNAH PLANTATION SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 175 Yes 0.83
TX-1810142 ENTERGY SABINE POWER STATION Orange (Primary) 141 Yes 0.83
TX-0260043 WOODLANDS WEST Burleson (Primary) 31 No 0.83
TX-1550091 SMITH WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 99 Yes 0.82
TX-1810103 SUGAR PINES MHP Orange (Primary) 183 Yes 0.82
TX-0200337 COUNTRY CREEK ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 186 Yes 0.82
TX-0200461 MARLIN MARINA WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.82
TX-0200558 MAMMOET USA INC Brazoria (Primary) 47 Yes 0.82
TX-1330103 HILL COUNTRY YOUTH RANCH Kerr (Primary) 94 Yes 0.82
TX-1840047 REMUDA RANCH ESTATES Parker (Primary) 166 No 0.82
TX-0840067 GREENVILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Galveston (Primary) 37 Yes 0.82
TX-0460037 OAK VILLAGE NORTH Comal (Primary) 1796 Yes 0.82
TX-1011553 O-ACE’S MHP Harris (Primary) 68 Yes 0.82
TX-0950004 PLAINVIEW Hale (Primary) 19490 Yes 0.82
TX-1550002 MCLENNAN COUNTY WCID NO 2-ELM MOTT McLennan (Primary) 1974 Yes 0.81
TX-1580038 USCOE JOHNSON CREEK PARK Marion (Primary) 239 Yes 0.81
TX-1840037 DEER BUTTE SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 200 Yes 0.81
TX-0610187 CRIPPLE CREEK ADDITION Denton (Primary) 36 Yes 0.81
TX-1580006 HOLIDAY HARBOR Marion (Primary) 234 Yes 0.81
TX-2030015 LA PLAYA SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 55 Yes 0.81
TX-1710007 PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES BIVINS S Moore (Primary) 68 Yes 0.81
TX-0200223 PLEASANT MEADOWS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 79 Yes 0.81
TX-1330124 NORTHWEST HILLS SUBDIVISION Kerr (Primary) 301 Yes 0.81
TX-0930006 GRASSY CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Grimes (Primary) 166 Yes 0.81
TX-1260011 CROWLEY 1 ACRE – SKY CORP WATER CO Johnson (Primary) 1746 Yes 0.80
TX-1011260 COUNTRY TERRACE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 1478 Yes 0.80
TX-0710040 THE SHREDDER COMPANY El Paso (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-1260069 SUNSHINE COUNTRY ACRES Johnson (Primary) 172 Yes 0.80
TX-0200067 LAS PLAYAS Brazoria (Primary) 301 Yes 0.80
TX-0610196 LAKEWOOD RIDGE ADDITION Denton (Primary) 79 Yes 0.80
TX-0270124 LCRA WHITEWATER SPRINGS WATER SYST Burnet (Primary) 270 Yes 0.80
TX-2180001 SONORA CITY OF Sutton (Primary) 2661 No 0.80
TX-0410006 SPORTSMANS LODGE Coke (Primary) 156 Yes 0.80
TX-0200624 STONERIDGE LAKE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.80
TX-0370033 STRYKER LAKE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 862 Yes 0.80
TX-1870095 LAKESIDE VILLAGE WATER CORPORATION Polk (Primary) 271 Yes 0.80
TX-0610052 VACATION VILLAGE Denton (Primary) 954 Yes 0.80
TX-0200234 DEMI JOHN I S WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 276 Yes 0.80
TX-1011574 DIXIE CHEMICAL CO PLANT A Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.80
TX-1011575 DIXIE CHEMICAL CO PLANT B Harris (Primary) 33 Yes 0.80
TX-2350008 DEVEREUX FOUNDATION Victoria (Primary) 225 Yes 0.80
TX-0610053 DENTON WEST MHP Denton (Primary) 822 Yes 0.80
TX-1010387 DOVE MEADOWS MUD Harris (Primary) 7014 Yes 0.80
TX-0340015 DOUGLASSVILLE Cass (Primary) 248 Yes 0.80
TX-1050045 EL RANCHO CIMA Hays (Primary) 751 Yes 0.80
TX-0200226 MORELAND SUBDIVISION BLOCK NO 1&2 Brazoria (Primary) 146 Yes 0.80
TX-0200227 MORELAND SUBDIVISION BLOCK NO 3&4 Brazoria (Primary) 234 Yes 0.80
TX-2490008 NEWARK Wise (Primary) 979 Yes 0.80
TX-1010745 NORTH PARK PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6935 Yes 0.80
TX-0030053 TX AIRSTREAM HARBOR INC WATER CO Angelina (Primary) 163 Yes 0.80
TX-0860109 TXDOT GILLESPIE COUNTY REST STOP Gillespie (Primary) 282 Yes 0.80
TX-0130003 TYNAN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Bee (Primary) 235 Yes 0.80
TX-0860101 TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH OF STONEWA Gillespie (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-2270064 TWIN CREEK PARK SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 253 Yes 0.80
TX-1010353 TPWD SAN JACINTO MONUMENT SHP Harris (Primary) 845 Yes 0.80
TX-1560002 MCMULLEN COUNTY WCID NO 1-TILDEN McMullen (Primary) 580 Yes 0.80
TX-0200347 MEADOWLAND SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 329 Yes 0.80
TX-1540003 MELVIN McCulloch (Primary) 282 Yes 0.80
TX-1630045 DANCING BEAR Medina (Primary) 262 Yes 0.80
TX-0840128 CHAPARRAL RECREATION ASSOCIATION Galveston (Primary) 0 Yes 0.80
TX-1030011 CHANNING WATER WORKS Hartley (Primary) 333 Yes 0.80
TX-1011168 CELANESE LTD-CLEAR LAKE Harris (Primary) 375 Yes 0.80
TX-0200029 HOLIDAY SHORES SUBDIVISION W S Brazoria (Primary) 383 Yes 0.80
TX-2120051 HEIGHTS WATER COMPANY Smith (Primary) 363 Yes 0.80
TX-0180071 HIGHLAND PARK WATER CORPORATION Bosque (Primary) 357 Yes 0.80
TX-0200614 HIGHWAY SIX WEST WESTERN MOTEL Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.80
TX-1610087 CANEY CREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Matagorda (Primary) 1578 Yes 0.80
TX-0270110 CAMP OF THE HILLS Burnet (Primary) 188 Yes 0.80
TX-1870028 SANDY RIDGE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 249 Yes 0.80
TX-0840148 RUNGE PARK Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.80
TX-1013287 HOUSTON MARINE SERVICES BAYTOWN TE Harris (Primary) 23 Yes 0.80
TX-1460168 HYLTONS GROCERY Liberty (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-1870094 IMPALA WOODS WC Polk (Primary) 0 Yes 0.80
TX-1580063 INDIAN HILLS HARBOR SUBDIVISION Marion (Primary) 259 Yes 0.80
TX-1810062 RANCHETTE ESTATES Orange (Primary) 61 Yes 0.80
TX-1011534 HCO MUD NO 104 Harris (Primary) 3680 Yes 0.80
TX-1013253 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 391 Harris (Primary) 7366 Yes 0.80
TX-1013040 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 367 Harris (Primary) 6343 Yes 0.80
TX-1012302 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1 CHALLENGER 7 M Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.80
TX-0200520 RIVERWOOD SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 113 No 0.80
TX-1370019 RIVIERA ISD Kleberg (Primary) 469 Yes 0.80
TX-1810105 BROOKHOLLOW SUBDIVISION Orange (Primary) 705 Yes 0.80
TX-0200346 ROSHARON ROAD ESTATES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 212 Yes 0.80
TX-0200552 BRAZORIA COUNTY RESOFT PARK Brazoria (Primary) 28 Yes 0.80
TX-1500083 BUCHANAN VILLAGE RV PARK Llano (Primary) 48 Yes 0.80
TX-1810080 BUDGET INN Orange (Primary) 34 Yes 0.80
TX-2030010 ANTHONY HARBOR SUBDIVISION San Augustine (Primary) 102 Yes 0.80
TX-1011568 BASELL USA BAYPORT PLANT Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-1012739 BASF CATALYSTS PASADENA FACILITY Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.80
TX-0010018 BCY WSC Anderson (Primary) 2557 No 0.80
TX-1840013 ASHCREEK ADDITION Parker (Primary) 262 Yes 0.80
TX-1011687 ATASCOCITA ACRES Harris (Primary) 358 Yes 0.80
TX-0840235 ARCADIA BAPTIST CHURCH Galveston (Primary) 33 Yes 0.80
TX-1013135 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 249 Harris (Primary) 2520 Yes 0.80
TX-1230049 BEVIL OAKS MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Jefferson (Primary) 1545 Yes 0.80
TX-1780030 BISHOP FACILITY Nueces (Primary) 657 Yes 0.80
TX-1650119 BIG SKY DRIVE INN Midland (Primary) 493 Yes 0.80
TX-1500023 GRAVES LONG MOUNTAIN RV PARK INC Llano (Primary) 81 Yes 0.80
TX-0150514 GREY FOREST WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 453 Yes 0.80
TX-1370033 GAFFORD WATER SYSTEM Kleberg (Primary) 31 Yes 0.80
TX-1820037 WORTH RANCH Palo Pinto (Primary) 469 Yes 0.80
TX-1870017 YAUPON COVE WS Polk (Primary) 939 Yes 0.80
TX-1610089 EQUISTAR CHEMICAL LP Matagorda (Primary) 197 Yes 0.80
TX-1910053 FALCON CLUB UTILITY Randall (Primary) 52 Yes 0.80
TX-1011615 FLEXITALLIC DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 235 Yes 0.80
TX-1011650 NOVA CHEMICALS BAYPORT SITE Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.80
TX-1013258 NORTHWEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 28 Harris (Primary) 1512 Yes 0.80
TX-1330131 WESTWOOD OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 222 Yes 0.80
TX-1500018 WATER WORKS NO 1 – FLOYD ACRES Llano (Primary) 73 Yes 0.80
TX-2360026 WATERCO INCORPORATED Walker (Primary) 258 Yes 0.80
TX-1160079 OAK RIDGE ESTATES Hunt (Primary) 53 Yes 0.80
TX-0200586 OAK CREST OF MANVEL Brazoria (Primary) 617 Yes 0.80
TX-1250002 ORANGE GROVE Jim Wells (Primary) 1934 Yes 0.80
TX-1870046 WIGGINS VILLAGE NO 2 Polk (Primary) 409 Yes 0.80
TX-0900041 PAMPA M W S – JORDAN UNIT Gray (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.80
TX-1610004 PALACIOS Matagorda (Primary) 5257 Yes 0.80
TX-2200140 QUIET ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 99 Yes 0.80
TX-2010007 PINE HILL – CHAPMAN WATER SUPPLY Rusk (Primary) 507 Yes 0.80
TX-0200419 PINE COLONY MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 518 Yes 0.80
TX-2330042 TPWD SEMINOLE CANYON SHP Val Verde (Primary) 117 Yes 0.79
TX-1260099 NOLAN RIVER ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 276 Yes 0.79
TX-1260037 TEX RIDES SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 45 Yes 0.79
TX-1012912 ROHM & HAAS ENGINEERING BUILDING Harris (Primary) 197 Yes 0.79
TX-2360010 RIVERSIDE WSC Walker (Primary) 5406 Yes 0.79
TX-0200108 RYAN LONG SUBD NO 2 WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 0.79
TX-1330002 SCENIC VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK Kerr (Primary) 169 Yes 0.79
TX-1870088 CHESSWOOD WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 70 Yes 0.79
TX-1370012 KING RANCH-SANTA GERT. DIV Kleberg (Primary) 199 Yes 0.79
TX-0200042 JONES CREEKWOOD Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.78
TX-0200349 HEIGHTS COUNTRY SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.78
TX-1370007 RIVIERA WATER SYSTEM Kleberg (Primary) 684 Yes 0.78
TX-1200023 BRECKENRIDGE PLANTATION CAMPGROUND Jackson (Primary) 33 No 0.78
TX-0430002 BLUE RIDGE Collin (Primary) 1247 Yes 0.78
TX-1170001 BORGER MWS Hutchinson (Primary) 12074 Yes 0.78
TX-1090015 ABBOTT Hill (Primary) 334 Yes 0.78
TX-0200370 WOLF GLEN WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 73 No 0.78
TX-1840027 CITY OF WILLOW PARK Parker (Primary) 5209 Yes 0.77
TX-0930011 ANDERSON WATER SYSTEM Grimes (Primary) 272 Yes 0.77
TX-1870018 RESORT COUNTRY POA Polk (Primary) 209 Yes 0.77
TX-0840080 HIGHLAND BAYOU WATER SYSTEM Galveston (Primary) 39 Yes 0.77
TX-1810034 SAWMILL ADDITION Orange (Primary) 56 Yes 0.77
TX-2040033 SAN JACINTO WATER SUPPLY CORP San Jacinto (Primary) 3762 No 0.77
TX-0580025 KLONDIKE ISD Dawson (Primary) 248 Yes 0.77
TX-1770002 CITY OF SWEETWATER Nolan (Primary) 11037 Yes 0.76
TX-1610033 TIDEWATER OAKS SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 220 Yes 0.76
TX-1110017 LONG CREEK WATER COMPANY Hood (Primary) 332 Yes 0.76
TX-2260002 TDMH & MR-SAN ANGELO STATE SCHOOL Tom Green (Primary) 845 Yes 0.76
TX-0760012 SYLVESTER-MCCAULEY WSC Fisher (Primary) 354 Yes 0.76
TX-2210009 TRENT Taylor (Primary) 399 Yes 0.76
TX-1860017 TXDOT COMFORT STATION 42 Pecos (Primary) 188 Yes 0.76
TX-1580039 USCOE BRUSHY CREEK PARK Marion (Primary) 217 Yes 0.76
TX-1013159 HUNTERS VILLAGE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 84 Yes 0.76
TX-0200040 HOMELAND SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 42 Yes 0.76
TX-0930003 CARLOS WSC Grimes (Primary) 3355 Yes 0.76
TX-0760001 ROBY Fisher (Primary) 629 Yes 0.76
TX-0260019 APACHE HILLS Burleson (Primary) 189 Yes 0.76
TX-0210005 WIXSON WSC Brazos (Primary) 13045 Yes 0.76
TX-0860086 NORTHWEST HILLS WATER SUPPLY Gillespie (Primary) 214 Yes 0.76
TX-1090025 WOODROW-OSCEOLA WSC – BLANTON Hill (Primary) 2084 Yes 0.76
TX-0200062 TURTLE COVE LOT OWNERS ASSOC Brazoria (Primary) 62 Yes 0.75
TX-1700717 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 89 Montgomery (Primary) 4516 No 0.75
TX-2360025 DEEP RIVER PLANTATION – WATER CO Walker (Primary) 183 Yes 0.75
TX-1550078 DEEP WELL WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 91 Yes 0.75
TX-0610232 LAKEVIEW WATER COOP Denton (Primary) 62 Yes 0.75
TX-0710001 ANTHONY El Paso (Primary) 5090 Yes 0.75
TX-0200410 BRIAR MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 101 Yes 0.75
TX-1960016 HILCORP EMERGY CORP Refugio (Primary) 66 Yes 0.75
TX-1050035 SIGNAL HILLS 24 COOPERATIVE Hays (Primary) 39 Yes 0.75
TX-1260098 WESTLAKE VILLAGE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 110 Yes 0.75
TX-1870009 ONALASKA WSC Polk (Primary) 4756 Yes 0.75
TX-0650001 CLARENDON Donley (Primary) 1901 Yes 0.74
TX-1100030 CITY OF OPDYKE WEST Hockley (Primary) 256 Yes 0.74
TX-1170020 SPRING CREEK SCHOOL Hutchinson (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0990044 SOUTHWEST QUANAH WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 106 Yes 0.74
TX-2100015 TIMPSON RURAL WSC Shelby (Primary) 1632 Yes 0.74
TX-0780013 THALIA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Foard (Primary) 117 Yes 0.74
TX-0780001 CROWELL Foard (Primary) 890 Yes 0.74
TX-2270220 NAMELESS HOLLOW CONDOMINIUMS Travis (Primary) 197 Yes 0.74
TX-0990003 NEW GOODLETT WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 12 Yes 0.74
TX-1080234 MILITARY HWY WSC – PROGRESO Hidalgo (Primary) 10556 Yes 0.74
TX-0990013 MEDICINE MOUND WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 106 Yes 0.74
TX-0380001 CHILDRESS Childress (Primary) 5730 Yes 0.74
TX-0990001 CHILLICOTHE Hardeman (Primary) 664 Yes 0.74
TX-0650002 HEDLEY MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Donley (Primary) 309 Yes 0.74
TX-0960016 RRA-NEWLIN WATER SYSTEM Hall (Primary) 34 Yes 0.74
TX-0380013 RRR TELL-CEE VEE W S Childress (Primary) 501 Yes 0.74
TX-0380012 RRR-KIRKLAND-LAZARE WS Childress (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0380017 RRA-GARDEN VALLEY WS Childress (Primary) 141 Yes 0.74
TX-0380015 RRA CAREY-NORTHFIELD W S Childress (Primary) 84 Yes 0.74
TX-0380014 RRA NORTHEAST CHILDRESS WS Childress (Primary) 338 Yes 0.74
TX-0380019 RRA SAID WS Childress (Primary) 76 Yes 0.74
TX-0960001 RRA TURKEY-ESTELLINE WS Hall (Primary) 188 Yes 0.74
TX-0960019 RRA-CLUB LAKE WATER SYSTEM Hall (Primary) 47 Yes 0.74
TX-2050070 SAN PATRICIO COUNTY MUD NO 1 San Patricio (Primary) 422 Yes 0.74
TX-1960006 AUSTWELL Refugio (Primary) 358 Yes 0.74
TX-1012240 BARKALOO HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.74
TX-0200065 BERNARD ACRES Brazoria (Primary) 214 Yes 0.74
TX-0200597 PALOMA ACRES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 220 Yes 0.74
TX-0990004 NORTHEAST QUANAH WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 258 Yes 0.74
TX-0860100 WEST OAK HEIGHTS Gillespie (Primary) 194 No 0.74
TX-2440007 FARMERS VALLEY WTR SYSTEM – R R A Wilbarger (Primary) 130 Yes 0.74
TX-0780014 FOARD COUNTY EXTENSION Foard (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0920031 GARDEN ACRES SUBDIVISION Gregg (Primary) 208 Yes 0.74
TX-0650014 GREENBELT LAKE LOTS – R R A Donley (Primary) 113 Yes 0.74
TX-0650013 GREENBELT MIWA Donley (Primary) 0 Yes 0.74
TX-0990012 GOODLETT WATER SYSTEM Hardeman (Primary) 53 Yes 0.74
TX-0880012 GOLIAD COUNTY WSC – LA BAHIA Goliad (Primary) 265 Yes 0.74
TX-0990002 QUANAH Hardeman (Primary) 2395 Yes 0.74
TX-1250003 PREMONT Jim Wells (Primary) 2756 Yes 0.74
TX-1230004 MEEKER MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT Jefferson (Primary) 2928 Yes 0.73
TX-0200037 VILLAGE OF SURFSIDE BEACH Brazoria (Primary) 3263 Yes 0.73
TX-2300006 DIANA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Upshur (Primary) 6256 Yes 0.73
TX-0610226 LIGHT RANCH ESTATES Denton (Primary) 90 Yes 0.73
TX-1010719 HCO MUD NO 50 Harris (Primary) 3916 Yes 0.73
TX-1010285 HIGHLAND MOBILE HOME SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 62 Yes 0.73
TX-1330169 VISTA HILLS Kerr (Primary) 39 Yes 0.73
TX-0200242 PALMETTO SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 113 Yes 0.73
TX-1440006 LINCOLN WSC Lee (Primary) 704 No 0.72
TX-1440005 LEE COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Lee (Primary) 11290 No 0.72
TX-1540007 LAKELAND SERVICES McCulloch (Primary) 48 Yes 0.72
TX-0200094 MOORELAND SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 135 Yes 0.72
TX-2200208 LUNAR LAKE WS Tarrant (Primary) 642 Yes 0.72
TX-1310007 US BORDER PATROL STATION K 24 Kenedy (Primary) 56 Yes 0.72
TX-0200353 CEDAR GROVE PARK Brazoria (Primary) 470 Yes 0.72
TX-1012187 HCO MUD NO 165 Harris (Primary) 16671 No 0.72
TX-1870158 BRANCH WOOD WATER SUPPLY CORP Polk (Primary) 52 No 0.72
TX-1540001 BRADY McCulloch (Primary) 5162 Yes 0.72
TX-2040059 BLUE WATER COVE San Jacinto (Primary) 84 Yes 0.72
TX-1050018 WIMBERLY Hays (Primary) 5006 Yes 0.72
TX-1170012 TRI CITY WC Hutchinson (Primary) 1971 Yes 0.71
TX-2200281 MARKUM RANCH ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 146 No 0.71
TX-2040021 LAKEVIEW HILLS WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 86 Yes 0.71
TX-1460115 SOUTH DAYTON OAKS Liberty (Primary) 65 Yes 0.71
TX-2400001 CITY OF LAREDO Webb (Primary) 243184 Yes 0.71
TX-0860080 TEXANO CORP Gillespie (Primary) 53 Yes 0.71
TX-1050055 TEXAS LEHIGH CEMENT CO Hays (Primary) 188 Yes 0.71
TX-1090033 48 WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 135 Yes 0.71
TX-1011550 BRIDGESTONE MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 17759 Yes 0.71
TX-2200277 SILVER CREEK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 149 Yes 0.71
TX-1870029 KICKAPOO ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 166 Yes 0.71
TX-1170018 SANFORD MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Hutchinson (Primary) 153 Yes 0.71
TX-2400029 WEBB COUNTY WATER DISPENSER Webb (Primary) 563 Yes 0.71
TX-1370005 TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY KINGSVILLE Kleberg (Primary) 8165 Yes 0.70
TX-0840008 TEXAS CITY Galveston (Primary) 45573 Yes 0.70
TX-1011226 TERRANOVA WEST MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 2458 Yes 0.70
TX-1130030 THE CONSOLIDATED WSC GRAPELAND CITY Houston (Primary) 221 Yes 0.70
TX-1130039 THE CONSOLIDATED WSC FM 2712 Houston (Primary) 145 Yes 0.70
TX-1130031 THE CONSOLIDATED WSC LOOP 304 SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 3362 Yes 0.70
TX-1550138 TEXAS STATE TECHNICAL COLLEGE McLennan (Primary) 6131 Yes 0.70
TX-1610056 TIDEHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL TISD Matagorda (Primary) 28 Yes 0.70
TX-1130032 CONSOLIDATED WSC SPRING CREEK COUNTRY Houston (Primary) 461 Yes 0.70
TX-1130012 CONSOLIDATED WSC LATEXO CITY PLANT Y A Houston (Primary) 1511 Yes 0.70
TX-1130038 CONSOLIDATED WSC 287 SOUTH Houston (Primary) 430 Yes 0.70
TX-1130028 CONSOLIDATED WSC FM 228 SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 1534 Yes 0.70
TX-0840057 TIFFANY WATER COMPANY Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0910085 THOMPSON HEIGHTS WATER SYSTEM Grayson (Primary) 310 Yes 0.70
TX-2200034 CROWLEY Tarrant (Primary) 13890 Yes 0.70
TX-2010011 CROSS ROADS WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 3593 Yes 0.70
TX-0370016 CRAFT-TURNEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 4978 Yes 0.70
TX-1290007 CRANDALL Kaufman (Primary) 2975 Yes 0.70
TX-1110089 COUNTRY MEADOWS SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 329 Yes 0.70
TX-1290038 COUNTRY CLUB WATER SUPPLY INC Kaufman (Primary) 867 Yes 0.70
TX-0610065 CORINTH Denton (Primary) 22119 Yes 0.70
TX-1780017 CORPUS CHRISTI NAS Nueces (Primary) 7836 Yes 0.70
TX-0040003 COPANO COVE SUBDIVISION Aransas (Primary) 1357 Yes 0.70
TX-0040017 COPANO HEIGHTS WATER COMPANY Aransas (Primary) 164 Yes 0.70
TX-0040029 COPANO RIDGE SUBDIVISION Aransas (Primary) 749 Yes 0.70
TX-0430029 COPEVILLE SUD Collin (Primary) 4212 Yes 0.70
TX-0570040 COPPELL Dallas (Primary) 38573 Yes 0.70
TX-1750013 CORBET WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 2554 Yes 0.70
TX-2460012 LEANDER Williamson (Primary) 41074 Yes 0.70
TX-0150120 LEON SPRINGS MOBILE VILLA Bexar (Primary) 695 Yes 0.70
TX-0840007 LEAGUE CITY Galveston (Primary) 98411 Yes 0.70
TX-0860084 LBJ NATIONAL HISTORIC PARK MAIN HO Gillespie (Primary) 282 Yes 0.70
TX-1290018 LAWRENCE WSC Kaufman (Primary) 786 Yes 0.70
TX-0840006 LAMARQUE Galveston (Primary) 14222 Yes 0.70
TX-1390015 LAMAR COUNTY WSC Lamar (Primary) 20900 Yes 0.70
TX-2270012 LAKEWAY MUD Travis (Primary) 9866 Yes 0.70
TX-0570013 LANCASTER Dallas (Primary) 35242 Yes 0.70
TX-0570176 LANCASTER MUD 1 Dallas (Primary) 1402 Yes 0.70
TX-1012576 LANCO CONTINENTAL PLAZA Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-2330006 LAUGHLIN AIR FORCE BASE Val Verde (Primary) 3763 Yes 0.70
TX-0430037 LAVON WSC Collin (Primary) 6220 Yes 0.70
TX-1012682 LINDE GAS LA PORTE PLANT Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.70
TX-1160069 LITTLE CREEK ACRES Hunt (Primary) 73 Yes 0.70
TX-0610035 LITTLE ELM EAST Denton (Primary) 39227 Yes 0.70
TX-1200032 LNRA O & M COMPLEX Jackson (Primary) 47 Yes 0.70
TX-1870002 LIVINGSTON CITY OF Polk (Primary) 10770 Yes 0.70
TX-2170002 SWENSON WSC Stonewall (Primary) 36 Yes 0.70
TX-0200046 T D C RETREIVE UNIT Brazoria (Primary) 1332 Yes 0.70
TX-2050007 TAFT San Patricio (Primary) 4280 Yes 0.70
TX-1020023 TALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Harrison (Primary) 1577 Yes 0.70
TX-1290025 TALTY WSC Kaufman (Primary) 8982 Yes 0.70
TX-0910052 TANGLEWOOD-TEXOMA SVCS CORP Grayson (Primary) 3531 Yes 0.70
TX-1470013 TEHUACANA Limestone (Primary) 266 Yes 0.70
TX-1011865 TASFIELD Harris (Primary) 206 Yes 0.70
TX-1010587 LONGHORN MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Harris (Primary) 310 Yes 0.70
TX-2210015 SUN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 2534 Yes 0.70
TX-2270004 SUNSET VALLEY Travis (Primary) 1394 Yes 0.70
TX-1690007 SUNSET WATER SYSTEM Montague (Primary) 442 Yes 0.70
TX-0570059 SUNNYVALE Dallas (Primary) 5237 Yes 0.70
TX-1011175 SUNOCO CHEMICALS CORPORATION LA PO Harris (Primary) 164 Yes 0.70
TX-0200006 CITY OF LAKE JACKSON Brazoria (Primary) 25891 Yes 0.70
TX-0050015 CITY OF LAKESIDE CITY Archer (Primary) 1032 Yes 0.70
TX-1370001 CITY OF KINGSVILLE Kleberg (Primary) 28106 Yes 0.70
TX-0910146 CITY OF KNOLLWOOD Grayson (Primary) 1298 Yes 0.70
TX-1010018 CITY OF LA PORTE Harris (Primary) 32598 Yes 0.70
TX-0610004 CITY OF LEWISVILLE Denton (Primary) 98338 Yes 0.70
TX-0280001 CITY OF LOCKHART Caldwell (Primary) 13836 Yes 0.70
TX-0920004 CITY OF LONGVIEW Gregg (Primary) 75509 Yes 0.70
TX-0390001 CITY OF HENRIETTA Clay (Primary) 2949 Yes 0.70
TX-0840004 CITY OF HITCHCOCK Galveston (Primary) 6757 Yes 0.70
TX-0050002 CITY OF HOLLIDAY Archer (Primary) 1650 Yes 0.70
TX-1010013 CITY OF HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 2177001 Yes 0.70
TX-2360001 CITY OF HUNTSVILLE Walker (Primary) 36178 Yes 0.70
TX-2050002 CITY OF INGLESIDE San Patricio (Primary) 9198 Yes 0.70
TX-2050071 CITY OF INGLESIDE ON THE BAY San Patricio (Primary) 603 Yes 0.70
TX-2430003 CITY OF IOWA PARK Wichita (Primary) 5964 Yes 0.70
TX-0370002 CITY OF JACKSONVILLE Cherokee (Primary) 13650 Yes 0.70
TX-0840030 CITY OF JAMAICA BEACH Galveston (Primary) 923 Yes 0.70
TX-1210001 CITY OF JASPER Jasper (Primary) 11098 Yes 0.70
TX-1290003 CITY OF KAUFMAN Kaufman (Primary) 6872 Yes 0.70
TX-2200096 CITY OF KELLER Tarrant (Primary) 41877 Yes 0.70
TX-2200017 CITY OF KENNEDALE Tarrant (Primary) 6347 Yes 0.70
TX-1750005 CITY OF KERENS Navarro (Primary) 1437 Yes 0.70
TX-1130002 CITY OF GRAPELAND Houston (Primary) 1935 Yes 0.70
TX-2200013 CITY OF GRAPEVINE Tarrant (Primary) 44909 Yes 0.70
TX-1160004 CITY OF GREENVILLE Hunt (Primary) 25152 Yes 0.70
TX-1990014 CITY OF HEATH Rockwall (Primary) 8599 Yes 0.70
TX-0610091 CITY OF HACKBERRY Denton (Primary) 7275 Yes 0.70
TX-1270002 CITY OF HAMLIN Jones (Primary) 1913 Yes 0.70
TX-2200052 CITY OF HASLET Tarrant (Primary) 1614 Yes 0.70
TX-1013261 SPRING MEADOWS MUD Harris (Primary) 3539 Yes 0.70
TX-2210022 STEAMBOAT MOUNTAIN WSC Taylor (Primary) 6349 Yes 0.70
TX-2270018 ST STEPHENS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL Travis (Primary) 657 Yes 0.70
TX-1010294 SOUTH HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 16327 Yes 0.70
TX-0180022 SMITH BEND WATER SUPPLY CORP Bosque (Primary) 625 Yes 0.70
TX-1011911 SOUTHWEST HCO MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 1487 Yes 0.70
TX-2270229 SOUTHWEST TRAVIS CO. MUD #1 Travis (Primary) 3967 Yes 0.70
TX-1010654 SPENCER ROAD PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4330 Yes 0.70
TX-1011184 SOUTH TAYLOR LAKE WATER CORP Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.70
TX-1370035 SOUTH TEXAS WATER AUTHORITY Kleberg (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1290042 SOUTHEAST WATER COMPANY Kaufman (Primary) 158 Yes 0.70
TX-1010023 SOUTHSIDE PLACE Harris (Primary) 1595 Yes 0.70
TX-2200075 SOUTHLAKE Tarrant (Primary) 28291 Yes 0.70
TX-1700073 SOUTHERN MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD Montgomery (Primary) 12456 Yes 0.70
TX-2200060 LAKE WORTH Tarrant (Primary) 4486 Yes 0.70
TX-1870072 LAKE LIVINGSTON ESTATES NO 1 Polk (Primary) 158 Yes 0.70
TX-1011741 LAKE MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 5088 Yes 0.70
TX-2040025 LAKE TEJAS San Jacinto (Primary) 205 Yes 0.70
TX-2260067 CONCHO RURAL WATER-DEER VALLEY EST Tom Green (Primary) 282 Yes 0.70
TX-0570134 COMM WATER SERVICE-GRAND PRAIRIE Dallas (Primary) 144 Yes 0.70
TX-0570039 COMBINE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dallas (Primary) 3050 Yes 0.70
TX-2200043 COLLEYVILLE Tarrant (Primary) 23472 Yes 0.70
TX-1290012 COLLEGE MOUND SUD Kaufman (Primary) 9083 Yes 0.70
TX-0200604 COLONY TRAILS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 194 Yes 0.70
TX-0010001 CITY OF PALESTINE Anderson (Primary) 25788 Yes 0.70
TX-1390002 CITY OF PARIS Lamar (Primary) 23930 Yes 0.70
TX-1012281 CITY OF PASADENA EL CARY ESTATES Harris (Primary) 501 Yes 0.70
TX-0490002 CITY OF MUENSTER Cooke (Primary) 1460 Yes 0.70
TX-1740003 CITY OF NACOGDOCHES Nacogdoches (Primary) 45333 Yes 0.70
TX-2500002 CITY OF MINEOLA Wood (Primary) 4237 Yes 0.70
TX-0280002 CITY OF LULING Caldwell (Primary) 6911 Yes 0.70
TX-2200018 CITY OF MANSFIELD Tarrant (Primary) 64394 Yes 0.70
TX-1290005 CITY OF MABANK Kaufman (Primary) 10651 Yes 0.70
TX-1570001 CITY OF MADISONVILLE Madison (Primary) 4385 Yes 0.70
TX-1470004 CITY OF MEXIA Limestone (Primary) 7157 Yes 0.70
TX-1020002 CITY OF MARSHALL Harrison (Primary) 21671 Yes 0.70
TX-1230009 CITY OF PORT ARTHUR Jefferson (Primary) 40165 Yes 0.70
TX-0290002 CITY OF PORT LAVACA Calhoun (Primary) 11495 Yes 0.70
TX-0700031 CITY OF RED OAK Ellis (Primary) 7746 Yes 0.70
TX-1840049 CITY OF RENO Parker (Primary) 2534 Yes 0.70
TX-2520003 CITY OF OLNEY Young (Primary) 3083 Yes 0.70
TX-0040002 CITY OF ROCKPORT Aransas (Primary) 25605 Yes 0.70
TX-1990001 CITY OF ROCKWALL Rockwall (Primary) 41060 Yes 0.70
TX-1990002 CITY OF ROYSE CITY Rockwall (Primary) 13338 Yes 0.70
TX-0940002 CITY OF SEGUIN Guadalupe (Primary) 26855 Yes 0.70
TX-2060001 CITY OF SAN SABA San Saba (Primary) 2908 Yes 0.70
TX-0050003 CITY OF SCOTLAND Archer (Primary) 798 Yes 0.70
TX-0570016 CITY OF SEAGOVILLE Dallas (Primary) 14923 Yes 0.70
TX-2340005 CITY OF WILLS POINT Van Zandt (Primary) 5992 Yes 0.70
TX-0570018 CITY OF WILMER Dallas (Primary) 3942 Yes 0.70
TX-1550048 CITY OF WOODWAY McLennan (Primary) 7932 Yes 0.70
TX-0810003 CITY OF WORTHAM Freestone (Primary) 1007 Yes 0.70
TX-1550009 CITY OF WEST McLennan (Primary) 2675 Yes 0.70
TX-2410005 CITY OF WHARTON Wharton (Primary) 8218 Yes 0.70
TX-2430001 CITY OF WICHITA FALLS Wichita (Primary) 96668 Yes 0.70
TX-2350002 CITY OF VICTORIA Victoria (Primary) 62466 Yes 0.70
TX-1550008 CITY OF WACO McLennan (Primary) 122190 Yes 0.70
TX-2200328 CITY OF WATAUGA Tarrant (Primary) 23034 Yes 0.70
TX-0700008 CITY OF WAXAHACHIE Ellis (Primary) 34183 Yes 0.70
TX-1840005 CITY OF WEATHERFORD Parker (Primary) 26185 Yes 0.70
TX-1290006 CITY OF TERRELL Kaufman (Primary) 16424 Yes 0.70
TX-0910006 CITY OF SHERMAN Grayson (Primary) 38335 Yes 0.70
TX-1010207 CITY OF SHORE ACRES Harris (Primary) 1314 Yes 0.70
TX-1000002 CITY OF SILSBEE Hardin (Primary) 8206 Yes 0.70
TX-1010214 CITY OF SPRING VALLEY VILLAGE Harris (Primary) 4178 Yes 0.70
TX-0790005 CITY OF SUGAR LAND Fort Bend (Primary) 78729 Yes 0.70
TX-0790354 CITY OF SUGAR LAND RIVER PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 3545 Yes 0.70
TX-1120002 CITY OF SULPHUR SPRINGS Hopkins (Primary) 14499 Yes 0.70
TX-1660003 CITY OF THORNDALE Milam (Primary) 1771 Yes 0.70
TX-1010026 CITY OF TOMBALL Harris (Primary) 9385 Yes 0.70
TX-2280002 CITY OF TRINITY Trinity (Primary) 2874 Yes 0.70
TX-2120004 CITY OF TYLER Smith (Primary) 98355 Yes 0.70
TX-0150009 CITY OF UNIVERSAL CITY Bexar (Primary) 18757 Yes 0.70
TX-1013011 CLEAR CREEK SHORES II Harris (Primary) 51 Yes 0.70
TX-1010056 CLEAR LAKE CITY WATER AUTHORITY Harris (Primary) 80371 Yes 0.70
TX-0570038 COCKRELL HILL Dallas (Primary) 3935 Yes 0.70
TX-0910081 MARILEE WSC Grayson (Primary) 5372 Yes 0.70
TX-1290019 MARKOUT WSC Kaufman (Primary) 2661 Yes 0.70
TX-1610007 MATAGORDA CO WCID 6-VAN VLECK Matagorda (Primary) 1306 Yes 0.70
TX-1010495 MALCOMSON ROAD UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6800 Yes 0.70
TX-0430040 MELISSA Collin (Primary) 11152 Yes 0.70
TX-1870030 MEMORIAL POINT UD Polk (Primary) 931 Yes 0.70
TX-1010148 MEMORIAL VILLAGES WA Harris (Primary) 10725 Yes 0.70
TX-1740006 MELROSE WSC Nacogdoches (Primary) 2686 Yes 0.70
TX-1470009 MEXIA STATE SCHOOL Limestone (Primary) 657 Yes 0.70
TX-2210002 MERKEL Taylor (Primary) 2446 Yes 0.70
TX-0570014 MESQUITE Dallas (Primary) 134537 Yes 0.70
TX-0110025 MD ANDERSON CANCER RESEARCH SMITHVILLE Bastrop (Primary) 192 Yes 0.70
TX-0430039 MCKINNEY Collin (Primary) 159277 Yes 0.70
TX-2270040 MARSHA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 450 Yes 0.70
TX-1750015 M E N WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 3509 Yes 0.70
TX-1950006 MADERA VALLEY WSC Reeves (Primary) 1878 Yes 0.70
TX-2340012 MACBEE SUD Van Zandt (Primary) 6405 Yes 0.70
TX-1000035 LUMBERTON MUNICIPAL UTILITY Hardin (Primary) 22068 Yes 0.70
TX-0430054 LUCAS WSC Collin (Primary) 7372 Yes 0.70
TX-2520006 LOVING WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Young (Primary) 188 Yes 0.70
TX-0570044 DANIELDALE – COMMUNITY WATER SVC Dallas (Primary) 636 Yes 0.70
TX-0920018 DANVILLE MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Gregg (Primary) 76 Yes 0.70
TX-0430031 DANVILLE WSC Collin (Primary) 2880 Yes 0.70
TX-1750003 DAWSON Navarro (Primary) 754 Yes 0.70
TX-0390019 DEAN DALE WSC Clay (Primary) 3754 Yes 0.70
TX-1010536 LOUETTA ROAD UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 1304 Yes 0.70
TX-1130003 LOVELADY Houston (Primary) 875 Yes 0.70
TX-2270081 LOST CREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Travis (Primary) 3500 Yes 0.70
TX-0570004 DALLAS WATER UTILITY Dallas (Primary) 1207297 Yes 0.70
TX-2200047 DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS Tarrant (Primary) 2096 Yes 0.70
TX-0570032 DALLAS CO WCID 6 Dallas (Primary) 28375 Yes 0.70
TX-1011522 CY-CHAMP PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6313 Yes 0.70
TX-0430030 CULLEOKA WSC Collin (Primary) 6563 Yes 0.70
TX-1120001 CUMBY Hopkins (Primary) 729 Yes 0.70
TX-2270182 TRAVIS CO. WCID #10 Travis (Primary) 8365 Yes 0.70
TX-2270379 TRAVIS COUNTY MUD 11 Travis (Primary) 1349 Yes 0.70
TX-2270027 TRAVIS COUNTY WCID 17 Travis (Primary) 40426 Yes 0.70
TX-0200038 TREASURE ISLAND MUNICIPAL UTIL DIS Brazoria (Primary) 667 Yes 0.70
TX-2280028 TRINITY RURAL WSC Trinity (Primary) 316 Yes 0.70
TX-2280011 TRINITY RURAL WSC 1 Trinity (Primary) 1548 Yes 0.70
TX-2280029 TRINITY RURAL WSC NO 3 Trinity (Primary) 1144 Yes 0.70
TX-0710034 TURF ESTATES WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-0610018 TROPHY CLUB MUD NO 1 Denton (Primary) 8050 Yes 0.70
TX-0920021 TRYON ROAD WATER SUPPLY CORP Gregg (Primary) 9066 Yes 0.70
TX-2260026 TWIN BUTTES WATER SYSTEM INC Tom Green (Primary) 33 Yes 0.70
TX-2210010 TUSCOLA-TAYLOR COUNTY WCID 1 Taylor (Primary) 695 Yes 0.70
TX-1012483 USA TRUCK STOP Harris (Primary) 188 Yes 0.70
TX-0610213 UPPER TRINITY REGIONAL WATER DIST Denton (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0710076 USD OF JUSTICE FCI LATUNA El Paso (Primary) 1314 Yes 0.70
TX-2210011 TYE Taylor (Primary) 1181 Yes 0.70
TX-0430041 MILLIGAN WSC Collin (Primary) 3035 Yes 0.70
TX-0310147 MILITARY HWY WSC – DEL MAR HEIGHTS Cameron (Primary) 200 Yes 0.70
TX-1300051 MICHELS PROPERTIES Kendall (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-1200026 TPWD LAKE TEXANA STATE PARK Jackson (Primary) 397 Yes 0.70
TX-2200199 TRA – TARRANT CO WATER PROJECT Tarrant (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1870129 TRA-LIVINGSTON REGIONAL WATER SUPPLY Polk (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2280032 TRA-TRINITY COUNTY REGIONAL Trinity (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0840226 TPWD GALVESTON ISLAND STATE PARK Galveston (Primary) 235 Yes 0.70
TX-0610023 TOWN OF FLOWER MOUND Denton (Primary) 60693 Yes 0.70
TX-0610235 TOWN OF NORTHLAKE Denton (Primary) 2496 Yes 0.70
TX-2430012 TOWN OF PLEASANT VALLEY Wichita (Primary) 310 Yes 0.70
TX-0610273 TOWN OF TROPHY CLUB PUBLIC IMPROVEMENT D Denton (Primary) 3368 Yes 0.70
TX-2200350 TOWN OF WESTLAKE Tarrant (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.70
TX-1010087 MORGAN’S POINT Harris (Primary) 321 Yes 0.70
TX-1700716 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 94 Montgomery (Primary) 4739 Yes 0.70
TX-1700746 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 98 Montgomery (Primary) 1774 Yes 0.70
TX-0460001 NEW BRAUNFELS UTILITIES Comal (Primary) 66409 Yes 0.70
TX-0430053 NEVADA WSC Collin (Primary) 2832 Yes 0.70
TX-2200332 NAVAL AIR STN JOINT RESERVE BASE Tarrant (Primary) 8447 Yes 0.70
TX-2050072 NAVAL STATION INGLESIDE San Patricio (Primary) 3285 Yes 0.70
TX-1750024 NAVARRO MILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Navarro (Primary) 3514 Yes 0.70
TX-1740029 NACOGDOCHES COUNTY MUD NO 1 Nacogdoches (Primary) 196 Yes 0.70
TX-0700025 NASH FORRESTON WSC Ellis (Primary) 1858 Yes 0.70
TX-1010152 NASSAU BAY Harris (Primary) 3756 Yes 0.70
TX-1630009 NATALIA Medina (Primary) 1706 Yes 0.70
TX-0430042 MURPHY Collin (Primary) 19109 Yes 0.70
TX-1380003 MUNDAY Knox (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.70
TX-0910140 MUNSON POINT PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATIIO Grayson (Primary) 59 Yes 0.70
TX-0610036 MUSTANG WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 13819 Yes 0.70
TX-1990010 MT ZION WSC Rockwall (Primary) 1923 Yes 0.70
TX-2270337 VILLITA WEST CONDOMINIUMS Travis (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-0610154 VINSON’S WATER SYSTEM WELL NO 2 Denton (Primary) 45 Yes 0.70
TX-2210004 VIEW CAPS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 2272 Yes 0.70
TX-1290052 NORTH TX MWD – TAWAKONI WTP Kaufman (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2200063 NORTH RICHLAND HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 63378 Yes 0.70
TX-1290021 NORTH KAUFMAN WSC Kaufman (Primary) 2069 Yes 0.70
TX-2060003 NORTH SAN SABA WSC San Saba (Primary) 798 Yes 0.70
TX-0270021 NORTH SILVER CREEK VILLAGE WSC Burnet (Primary) 293 Yes 0.70
TX-0740051 NORTH TEXAS MWD – BONHAM WTP Fannin (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0430044 NORTH TEXAS MWD WYLIE WTP Collin (Primary) 104 Yes 0.70
TX-1750037 NORTH TOWN ACRES Navarro (Primary) 450 Yes 0.70
TX-0620002 NORDHEIM DeWitt (Primary) 288 Yes 0.70
TX-2270190 NIGHTHAWK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 372 Yes 0.70
TX-1980011 NORTH HAMILTON HILL WSC Robertson (Primary) 38 Yes 0.70
TX-1013298 NORTH HARRIS COUNTY REGIONAL WA Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1120017 NORTH HOPKINS WSC Hopkins (Primary) 7183 Yes 0.70
TX-2270226 NORTH AUSTIN MUD NO. 1 Travis (Primary) 10449 Yes 0.70
TX-1380009 NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS MWA Knox (Primary) 124 Yes 0.70
TX-1013092 NORTH CHANNEL WATER AUTHORITY Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0370018 NORTH CHEROKEE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 4961 Yes 0.70
TX-0430055 NORTH COLLIN WSC Collin (Primary) 6434 Yes 0.70
TX-0430043 NORTH FARMERSVILLE WSC Collin (Primary) 352 Yes 0.70
TX-0570006 DESOTO Dallas (Primary) 48522 Yes 0.70
TX-1390001 DEPORT CITY OF Lamar (Primary) 704 Yes 0.70
TX-0570007 DUNCANVILLE Dallas (Primary) 37378 Yes 0.70
TX-1780012 DRISCOLL Nueces (Primary) 769 Yes 0.70
TX-0910028 DORCHESTER Grayson (Primary) 1580 Yes 0.70
TX-0010039 DOGWOOD HILLS EAST Anderson (Primary) 234 Yes 0.70
TX-0010038 DOGWOOD HILLS NORTH Anderson (Primary) 172 Yes 0.70
TX-2270049 DEER CREEK RANCH WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 1878 Yes 0.70
TX-0610258 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 8A PALOMA Denton (Primary) 1957 Yes 0.70
TX-0610252 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 8B Denton (Primary) 2951 Yes 0.70
TX-0610244 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 9 Denton (Primary) 6735 Yes 0.70
TX-0610264 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 1-A CASTLE HILLS Denton (Primary) 14773 Yes 0.70
TX-0610254 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 10 Denton (Primary) 5913 Yes 0.70
TX-0610261 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 10 ARTESIA Denton (Primary) 3314 Yes 0.70
TX-0610259 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 11A PALOMA Denton (Primary) 4032 Yes 0.70
TX-0610256 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 11B Denton (Primary) 2092 Yes 0.70
TX-0610228 DENTON COUNTY FWSD 7 Denton (Primary) 10482 Yes 0.70
TX-1010007 DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 30937 Yes 0.70
TX-2330001 DEL RIO UTILITIES COMMISSION Val Verde (Primary) 34262 Yes 0.70
TX-2200048 EDGECLIFF VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 2581 Yes 0.70
TX-0150048 ELMENDORF Bexar (Primary) 2694 Yes 0.70
TX-1290013 ELMO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Kaufman (Primary) 2140 Yes 0.70
TX-0920019 ELDERVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Gregg (Primary) 8514 Yes 0.70
TX-1010541 EMERALD FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6876 Yes 0.70
TX-1750014 EMHOUSE WATER SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 709 Yes 0.70
TX-1690004 MONTAGUE WATER SYSTEM Montague (Primary) 481 Yes 0.70
TX-0840188 EASY STOP Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0310096 EAST RIO HONDO WATER SUPPLY CORP Cameron (Primary) 20390 Yes 0.70
TX-0430033 EAST FORK WSC Collin (Primary) 12760 Yes 0.70
TX-1070019 EAST CEDAR CREEK FWSD – B A MCKAY Henderson (Primary) 5821 Yes 0.70
TX-1070167 EAST CEDAR CREEK FWSD-BROOKSHIRE Henderson (Primary) 12439 Yes 0.70
TX-0150138 EAST CENTRAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 13988 Yes 0.70
TX-0970006 DUTCHMANS HIDDEN VALLEY STORE Hamilton (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-2210013 DYESS AIR FORCE BASE Taylor (Primary) 7061 Yes 0.70
TX-0610006 SANGER Denton (Primary) 6772 Yes 0.70
TX-2270054 SANDY CREEK RANCHES SUBD Travis (Primary) 1740 Yes 0.70
TX-2050011 SAN PATRICIO MWD San Patricio (Primary) 211 Yes 0.70
TX-0840063 SAN LEON MUD Galveston (Primary) 7323 Yes 0.70
TX-0150084 SAWS DSP – NORTH EAST Bexar (Primary) 47651 Yes 0.70
TX-0150497 SAWS DSP – TEXAS RESEARCH PARK Bexar (Primary) 8489 Yes 0.70
TX-2050063 SEABOARD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION San Patricio (Primary) 301 Yes 0.70
TX-1010062 SEABROOK Harris (Primary) 12006 Yes 0.70
TX-1020006 SCOTTSVILLE WATER SYSTEM Harrison (Primary) 1351 Yes 0.70
TX-0430057 SEIS LAGOS MUD Collin (Primary) 1557 Yes 0.70
TX-1120020 SHADY GROVE 2 WSC Hopkins (Primary) 653 Yes 0.70
TX-1160042 SHADY GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hunt (Primary) 1368 Yes 0.70
TX-1580014 SHADY SHORES WATER SYSTEM Marion (Primary) 431 Yes 0.70
TX-2270210 INDIAN SPRINGS SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 149 Yes 0.70
TX-1040003 RULE Haskell (Primary) 597 Yes 0.70
TX-0570057 SACHSE Dallas (Primary) 24342 Yes 0.70
TX-0840020 SAFARI MH COMM Galveston (Primary) 502 Yes 0.70
TX-1010386 SAGEMEADOW UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6549 Yes 0.70
TX-2140017 SAN ISIDRO ISD Starr (Primary) 263 Yes 0.70
TX-1011071 SAN JACINTO BEND ESTATES Harris (Primary) 405 Yes 0.70
TX-0150018 SAN ANTONIO WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 1876550 Yes 0.70
TX-2200023 SAGINAW Tarrant (Primary) 21004 Yes 0.70
TX-0200629 HUNTSMAN ETHYLENEAMINES POTABLE WA Brazoria (Primary) 80 Yes 0.70
TX-2200054 HURST Tarrant (Primary) 36049 Yes 0.70
TX-0310008 INDIAN LAKE Cameron (Primary) 652 Yes 0.70
TX-0570012 HUTCHINS Dallas (Primary) 5584 Yes 0.70
TX-1130010 HOUSTON COUNTY WCID NO 1 Houston (Primary) 45 Yes 0.70
TX-0030023 HUDSON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 9583 No 0.70
TX-0610080 HIGHLAND VILLAGE Denton (Primary) 14688 Yes 0.70
TX-2270126 HIGH VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Travis (Primary) 217 Yes 0.70
TX-1010292 HIGH MEADOWS SUBDIV Harris (Primary) 8140 Yes 0.70
TX-1290016 HIGH POINT WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Kaufman (Primary) 7242 Yes 0.70
TX-2460027 HIGH GABRIEL WATER SUPPLY CORP Williamson (Primary) 436 Yes 0.70
TX-1550031 HEWITT WC McLennan (Primary) 15615 Yes 0.70
TX-0710005 HORIZON REGIONAL MUD El Paso (Primary) 29603 Yes 0.70
TX-1011785 HORSEPEN BAYOU MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 6208 Yes 0.70
TX-2430013 HORSESHOE BEND HOMEOWNERS ASSN Wichita (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-1160028 HOLIDAY ESTATES Hunt (Primary) 197 Yes 0.70
TX-1010157 HIGHLAND RIDGE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 543 Yes 0.70
TX-2270258 HILL OAKES MOBILE ESTATES Travis (Primary) 158 Yes 0.70
TX-1012987 HILSHIRE VILLAGE CITY OF Harris (Primary) 700 Yes 0.70
TX-1010419 HEATHER GLEN SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 2694 Yes 0.70
TX-1010548 HEATHERLOCH MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 6206 Yes 0.70
TX-1012370 HCO WCID NO 89 Harris (Primary) 7295 Yes 0.70
TX-1010769 HCO WCID 21 Harris (Primary) 6971 Yes 0.70
TX-1010239 HCO WCID 36 Harris (Primary) 10385 Yes 0.70
TX-1010113 HCO WCID 84 Harris (Primary) 3384 Yes 0.70
TX-0570034 CARROLLTON Dallas (Primary) 120112 Yes 0.70
TX-1010501 HCO UD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 6954 Yes 0.70
TX-1010249 HCO WCID – FONDREN ROAD Harris (Primary) 2889 Yes 0.70
TX-1010482 HCO WCID 110 Harris (Primary) 7920 Yes 0.70
TX-1230020 CARDINAL MEADOWS IMPROVEMENT DIST Jefferson (Primary) 153 Yes 0.70
TX-2040005 CAPE ROYALE UTILITY DISTRICT San Jacinto (Primary) 1938 Yes 0.70
TX-0460062 CANYON LAKE FOREST Comal (Primary) 797 Yes 0.70
TX-1970003 CANADIAN RIVER MWA Roberts (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0840142 CAMP WIND A MERE Galveston (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0300015 CALLAHAN COUNTY WSC Callahan (Primary) 2206 Yes 0.70
TX-0290007 CALHOUN COUNTY RURAL WATER SYSTEM Calhoun (Primary) 4206 Yes 0.70
TX-1170022 CAL FARLEY’S FAMILY PROGRAM Hutchinson (Primary) 75 Yes 0.70
TX-1160029 CADDO BASIN SUD Hunt (Primary) 12515 Yes 0.70
TX-1012484 KEY TRUCK STOP Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1280002 KENEDY Karnes (Primary) 6057 Yes 0.70
TX-1010439 KIRKMONT MUD Harris (Primary) 2143 Yes 0.70
TX-1370003 KINGSVILLE NAVAL AIR STATION Kleberg (Primary) 1427 Yes 0.70
TX-0610007 KRUM Denton (Primary) 4223 Yes 0.70
TX-1380002 KNOX CITY Knox (Primary) 1032 Yes 0.70
TX-0790149 KRAFTS COUNTRY STORE Fort Bend (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-0290071 LA SALLE WCID 1 Calhoun (Primary) 169 Yes 0.70
TX-1250013 LA GLORIA ISD Jim Wells (Primary) 131 Yes 0.70
TX-0610029 LAKE CITIES MUA Denton (Primary) 15517 Yes 0.70
TX-1550033 LACEY-LAKEVIEW McLennan (Primary) 6205 Yes 0.70
TX-1260018 JOHNSON COUNTY SUD Johnson (Primary) 38894 Yes 0.70
TX-1250030 JIM WELLS COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Jim Wells (Primary) 1774 Yes 0.70
TX-0150114 JBSA-LACKLAND Bexar (Primary) 19622 Yes 0.70
TX-0150275 JBSA-MEDINA Bexar (Primary) 3426 Yes 0.70
TX-0150115 JBSA-RANDOLPH Bexar (Primary) 10276 Yes 0.70
TX-1010016 JERSEY VILLAGE Harris (Primary) 7313 Yes 0.70
TX-0430036 JOSEPHINE Collin (Primary) 1814 Yes 0.70
TX-0610003 JUSTIN Denton (Primary) 3801 Yes 0.70
TX-1290043 KAUFMAN COUNTY FWSD 1A Kaufman (Primary) 5654 Yes 0.70
TX-1290046 KAUFMAN COUNTY MUD 11 Kaufman (Primary) 3460 Yes 0.70
TX-1290047 KAUFMAN COUNTY MUD 12 Kaufman (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1200003 JACKSON COUNTY WCID NO 1 Jackson (Primary) 657 Yes 0.70
TX-1160031 JACOBIA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hunt (Primary) 939 Yes 0.70
TX-1210003 JASPER COUNTY WCID #1 Jasper (Primary) 2893 Yes 0.70
TX-0570050 IRVING Dallas (Primary) 224147 Yes 0.70
TX-1010015 JACINTO CITY Harris (Primary) 9854 Yes 0.70
TX-0860001 CITY OF FREDRICKSBURG Gillespie (Primary) 13609 Yes 0.70
TX-0840003 CITY OF GALVESTON Galveston (Primary) 47095 Yes 0.70
TX-1750032 CITY OF GOODLOW Navarro (Primary) 234 Yes 0.70
TX-0570036 CEDAR HILL Dallas (Primary) 45715 Yes 0.70
TX-1010112 CEDAR BAYOU PARK WATER SUPPLY INC Harris (Primary) 276 Yes 0.70
TX-2430007 SHEPPARD AIR FORCE BASE Wichita (Primary) 18301 Yes 0.70
TX-1460047 SHILOH MOBILE HOME PARK Liberty (Primary) 56 Yes 0.70
TX-1470012 SHILOH WSC Limestone (Primary) 557 Yes 0.70
TX-1430003 SHINER Lavaca (Primary) 2083 Yes 0.70
TX-0430003 CELINA Collin (Primary) 17701 Yes 0.70
TX-0360104 CHAMBERS COUNTY MUD #1 Chambers (Primary) 2616 Yes 0.70
TX-0200181 CHAPLINE’S MOBILE HOME DEVELOPMEN Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 0.70
TX-0390016 CHARLIE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Clay (Primary) 113 Yes 0.70
TX-1010632 CHARTERWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5406 Yes 0.70
TX-1810154 CHASE HOLLOW WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 515 Yes 0.70
TX-1010910 CHIMNEY HILL MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIS Harris (Primary) 5071 Yes 0.70
TX-1550096 CHINA SPRING WC McLennan (Primary) 394 Yes 0.70
TX-2270275 CHINATOWN WATER WORKS AREA THREE Travis (Primary) 117 Yes 0.70
TX-1750012 CHATFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 3684 Yes 0.70
TX-0450002 CITY OF EAGLE LAKE Colorado (Primary) 3406 Yes 0.70
TX-0300002 CITY OF CLYDE Callahan (Primary) 3139 Yes 0.70
TX-2430002 CITY OF ELECTRA Wichita (Primary) 2619 Yes 0.70
TX-1290002 CITY OF FORNEY Kaufman (Primary) 17946 Yes 0.70
TX-2200012 CITY OF FORT WORTH Tarrant (Primary) 801275 Yes 0.70
TX-1980003 CITY OF FRANKLIN Robertson (Primary) 1468 Yes 0.70
TX-0160002 CITY OF BLANCO Blanco (Primary) 2996 Yes 0.70
TX-2460009 CITY OF CEDAR PARK Williamson (Primary) 61592 Yes 0.70
TX-0150047 CITY OF CONVERSE Bexar (Primary) 25534 Yes 0.70
TX-1470001 CITY OF COOLIDGE Limestone (Primary) 896 Yes 0.70
TX-1780003 CITY OF CORPUS CHRISTI Nueces (Primary) 305708 Yes 0.70
TX-1750002 CITY OF CORSICANA Navarro (Primary) 22309 Yes 0.70
TX-1130001 CITY OF CROCKETT Houston (Primary) 7278 Yes 0.70
TX-0910003 CITY OF DENISON Grayson (Primary) 21288 Yes 0.70
TX-0610002 CITY OF DENTON Denton (Primary) 123615 Yes 0.70
TX-1940003 CITY OF DETROIT Red River (Primary) 687 Yes 0.70
TX-1550001 CITY OF BELLMEAD McLennan (Primary) 9434 Yes 0.70
TX-0740001 CITY OF BONHAM Fannin (Primary) 9501 Yes 0.70
TX-2390001 CITY OF BRENHAM Washington (Primary) 14750 Yes 0.70
TX-2210003 CITY OF BUFFALO GAP Taylor (Primary) 435 Yes 0.70
TX-1010106 CITY OF BUNKER HILL VILLAGE Harris (Primary) 3753 Yes 0.70
TX-0270001 CITY OF BURNET Burnet (Primary) 6580 Yes 0.70
TX-0390003 CITY OF BYERS Clay (Primary) 466 Yes 0.70
TX-1160001 CITY OF CADDO MILLS Hunt (Primary) 1385 Yes 0.70
TX-2200001 CITY OF ARLINGTON Tarrant (Primary) 360346 Yes 0.70
TX-2170001 CITY OF ASPERMONT Stonewall (Primary) 937 Yes 0.70
TX-2210001 CITY OF ABILENE Taylor (Primary) 116270 Yes 0.70
TX-1250001 CITY OF ALICE Jim Wells (Primary) 17784 Yes 0.70
TX-2270001 CITY OF AUSTIN WATER & WASTEWATER Travis (Primary) 921426 Yes 0.70
TX-2200002 CITY OF AZLE Tarrant (Primary) 11075 Yes 0.70
TX-0300001 CITY OF BAIRD Callahan (Primary) 1400 Yes 0.70
TX-2000001 CITY OF BALLINGER Runnels (Primary) 3535 Yes 0.70
TX-1750006 CITY OF BARRY Navarro (Primary) 267 Yes 0.70
TX-0110001 CITY OF BASTROP Bastrop (Primary) 8969 Yes 0.70
TX-1010003 CITY OF BAYTOWN Harris (Primary) 67866 Yes 0.70
TX-1230001 CITY OF BEAUMONT Jefferson (Primary) 110867 Yes 0.70
TX-1120011 BRINKER Hopkins (Primary) 2450 Yes 0.70
TX-2390041 BREENHARN STATE SCHOOL Washington (Primary) 1126 Yes 0.70
TX-0200127 ROYAL RIDGE Brazoria (Primary) 217 Yes 0.70
TX-1012796 BRYANT MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 26 Yes 0.70
TX-1500003 BUCHANAN LAKE VILLAGE Llano (Primary) 399 Yes 0.70
TX-2460050 BRUSHY BEND PARK Williamson (Primary) 594 Yes 0.70
TX-2460061 BRUSHY CREEK MUD Williamson (Primary) 16074 Yes 0.70
TX-2460166 BRUSHY CREEK REGIONAL UTILITY AUTHORITY Williamson (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2430005 BURKBURNETT Wichita (Primary) 10465 Yes 0.70
TX-1260002 BURLESON Johnson (Primary) 41257 Yes 0.70
TX-1520269 CABAZOS HOMES Lubbock (Primary) 32 Yes 0.70
TX-1040002 ROCHESTER Haskell (Primary) 305 Yes 0.70
TX-0610008 ROANOKE Denton (Primary) 5961 Yes 0.70
TX-0910038 ROCKY POINT ESTATES Grayson (Primary) 338 Yes 0.70
TX-2000004 ROWENA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Runnels (Primary) 450 Yes 0.70
TX-0570056 ROWLETT Dallas (Primary) 55654 Yes 0.70
TX-1390014 ROXTON Lamar (Primary) 724 Yes 0.70
TX-1290023 ROSE HILL SUD Kaufman (Primary) 4054 Yes 0.70
TX-2270016 ROLLINGWOOD Travis (Primary) 1512 Yes 0.70
TX-1010357 ROLLING FORK PUD Harris (Primary) 2244 Yes 0.70
TX-2270041 RIVERCREST WATER SYSTEM INC Travis (Primary) 1349 Yes 0.70
TX-0670005 RISING STAR Eastland (Primary) 784 Yes 0.70
TX-1780013 RIVER ACRES WSC Nueces (Primary) 2534 Yes 0.70
TX-2200022 RICHLAND HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 7321 Yes 0.70
TX-1540008 RICHLAND SPECIAL UTIL DIST-BRADY McCulloch (Primary) 795 Yes 0.70
TX-0570015 RICHARDSON Dallas (Primary) 97888 Yes 0.70
TX-1750020 RICHLAND SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 743 Yes 0.70
TX-1012351 HCO MUD NO 155 Harris (Primary) 2283 Yes 0.70
TX-1012297 HCO MUD NO 158 Harris (Primary) 6231 Yes 0.70
TX-1011612 HCO MUD NO 162 Harris (Primary) 2486 Yes 0.70
TX-1012213 HCO MUD NO 163 Harris (Primary) 5282 Yes 0.70
TX-1010768 HCO FWSD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 1872 Yes 0.70
TX-1010503 HCO MUD NO 102 Harris (Primary) 9584 Yes 0.70
TX-1010626 HCO MUD NO 119 – INWOOD NORTH Harris (Primary) 6653 Yes 0.70
TX-1012097 HCO MUD NO 130 Harris (Primary) 4038 Yes 0.70
TX-1010599 HCO MUD NO 136 Harris (Primary) 3046 Yes 0.70
TX-1011243 HCO MUD NO 147 Harris (Primary) 2793 Yes 0.70
TX-1011162 HCO MUD 33 Harris (Primary) 4860 Yes 0.70
TX-1010418 HCO MUD 13 WOOD MEADOW Harris (Primary) 11628 Yes 0.70
TX-1010720 HCO MUD 53 Harris (Primary) 15170 Yes 0.70
TX-1010678 HCO MUD 55 Harris (Primary) 14708 Yes 0.70
TX-1010082 HCO FWSD 1A Harris (Primary) 1520 Yes 0.70
TX-1010590 HCO FWSD 1B HIGHLANDS Harris (Primary) 631 Yes 0.70
TX-1010261 HCO FWSD 27 Harris (Primary) 1991 Yes 0.70
TX-1010260 HCO FWSD 47 SHADOW GLEN Harris (Primary) 4223 Yes 0.70
TX-1010238 HCO FWSD 51 Harris (Primary) 9762 Yes 0.70
TX-1270006 HAWLEY WSC Jones (Primary) 7532 Yes 0.70
TX-2440002 HARROLD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Wilbarger (Primary) 132 Yes 0.70
TX-1040001 HASKELL Haskell (Primary) 3097 Yes 0.70
TX-1010500 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 5 Harris (Primary) 5150 Yes 0.70
TX-1011690 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 70 Harris (Primary) 5409 Yes 0.70
TX-1013343 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 96 Harris (Primary) 5437 Yes 0.70
TX-1010159 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 1 Harris (Primary) 6862 Yes 0.70
TX-1013147 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 156 Harris (Primary) 1067 Yes 0.70
TX-1010241 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 50 EL LAGO Harris (Primary) 2603 Yes 0.70
TX-1013175 HARRIS COUNTY WCID 96 Harris (Primary) 7912 Yes 0.70
TX-1013123 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 361 Harris (Primary) 3272 Yes 0.70
TX-1013213 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 383 Harris (Primary) 3812 Yes 0.70
TX-1013141 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 372 Harris (Primary) 2278 Yes 0.70
TX-1013387 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 402 Harris (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.70
TX-1013354 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 412 Harris (Primary) 21708 Yes 0.70
TX-1013399 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 420 Harris (Primary) 1436 Yes 0.70
TX-1013376 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 421 Harris (Primary) 166 Yes 0.70
TX-1010496 HCO MUD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 3584 Yes 0.70
TX-0460173 RANCHO DE LAGO Comal (Primary) 131 Yes 0.70
TX-1012973 HCO MUD NO 342 Harris (Primary) 3567 Yes 0.70
TX-1012974 HCO MUD NO 344 Harris (Primary) 2931 Yes 0.70
TX-1012866 HCO MUD NO 261 Harris (Primary) 1363 Yes 0.70
TX-1012330 HCO MUD NO 264 Harris (Primary) 3534 Yes 0.70
TX-1012677 HCO MUD NO 285 Harris (Primary) 9269 Yes 0.70
TX-1012897 HCO MUD NO 360 Harris (Primary) 4049 Yes 0.70
TX-1011462 HCO MUD NO 49 Harris (Primary) 6496 Yes 0.70
TX-1011982 HCO MUD NO 188 Harris (Primary) 8709 Yes 0.70
TX-1012419 HCO MUD NO 208 Harris (Primary) 3418 Yes 0.70
TX-1010649 HCO MUD NO 23 Harris (Primary) 3328 Yes 0.70
TX-1012766 HCO MUD NO 255 Harris (Primary) 1112 Yes 0.70
TX-1750031 RETREAT WATER SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 568 Yes 0.70
TX-1380012 RHINELAND WSC Knox (Primary) 134 Yes 0.70
TX-1390013 RENO Lamar (Primary) 3030 Yes 0.70
TX-1010908 RICE UNIVERSITY Harris (Primary) 8477 Yes 0.70
TX-1370006 RICARDO WSC Kleberg (Primary) 2830 Yes 0.70
TX-1010872 REID ROAD MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 6245 Yes 0.70
TX-0610113 RED ROCK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 149 Yes 0.70
TX-1940006 410 WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Red River (Primary) 2258 Yes 0.70
TX-1290010 ABLE SPRINGS SUD Kaufman (Primary) 3362 Yes 0.70
TX-1470015 84 WEST WSC Limestone (Primary) 135 Yes 0.70
TX-0570031 ADDISON Dallas (Primary) 14508 Yes 0.70
TX-1780001 AGUA DULCE CITY OF Nueces (Primary) 938 Yes 0.70
TX-0430060 AIR PARK ESTATES Collin (Primary) 90 Yes 0.70
TX-0370014 AFTON GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 1577 Yes 0.70
TX-0790413 AKZO NOBEL SURFACE CHEMISTRY Fort Bend (Primary) 136 Yes 0.70
TX-2460048 ANDERSON MILL MUD Williamson (Primary) 11732 Yes 0.70
TX-1750010 ANGUS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 1005 Yes 0.70
TX-0370055 ALTO RURAL WSC CENTRAL HIGH PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 1208 Yes 0.70
TX-0430025 ALLEN Collin (Primary) 96445 Yes 0.70
TX-1013230 BARBOURS CUT TERMINAL Harris (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-1011742 BAYTOWN AREA WA Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0840010 BAYVIEW MUD Galveston (Primary) 1726 Yes 0.70
TX-0610020 BARTONVILLE WSC Denton (Primary) 6642 Yes 0.70
TX-0110014 BASTROP COUNTY WCID NO 1 Bastrop (Primary) 653 Yes 0.70
TX-1012698 BAYBROOK MUD 1 Harris (Primary) 1000 Yes 0.70
TX-0840011 BAYCLIFF MUD Galveston (Primary) 6659 Yes 0.70
TX-1750028 B & B WATER SUPPLY CORP Navarro (Primary) 2129 Yes 0.70
TX-0050014 ARCHER CO MUD 1 Archer (Primary) 1146 Yes 0.70
TX-0040039 ARANSAS NATIONAL WILDLIFE REFUGE V Aransas (Primary) 120 Yes 0.70
TX-2050015 ARANSAS PASS San Patricio (Primary) 7877 Yes 0.70
TX-0610019 ARGYLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 6557 Yes 0.70
TX-0460011 ARROWHEAD VILLAGE Comal (Primary) 45 Yes 0.70
TX-1260039 BLUE WATER OAKS SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-0790051 BLUE RIDGE WEST MUD Fort Bend (Primary) 6971 Yes 0.70
TX-1390004 BLOSSOM CITY OF Lamar (Primary) 1351 Yes 0.70
TX-2270219 BRANCH CREEK ESTATES Travis (Primary) 1104 Yes 0.70
TX-1013054 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 222 Harris (Primary) 5569 Yes 0.70
TX-1013321 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 220 Harris (Primary) 1594 Yes 0.70
TX-1012532 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 286 Harris (Primary) 7061 Yes 0.70
TX-1010712 HARRIS CO. MUD 8 Harris (Primary) 5693 Yes 0.70
TX-1013327 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 156 Harris (Primary) 1985 Yes 0.70
TX-1011705 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 16 Harris (Primary) 5932 Yes 0.70
TX-1011848 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 179 Harris (Primary) 4801 Yes 0.70
TX-1012725 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 182 Harris (Primary) 399 Yes 0.70
TX-1011824 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 183 Harris (Primary) 3753 Yes 0.70
TX-1012214 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 186 Harris (Primary) 3708 Yes 0.70
TX-2210006 HAMBY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 1079 Yes 0.70
TX-1020004 HALLSVILLE Harrison (Primary) 4266 Yes 0.70
TX-2200014 HALTOM CITY Tarrant (Primary) 41421 Yes 0.70
TX-1120010 BRASHER WSC Hopkins (Primary) 658 Yes 0.70
TX-2280035 HARBOUR POINT Trinity (Primary) 753 Yes 0.70
TX-1000016 HARDIN COUNTY WCID NO 1 Hardin (Primary) 1081 Yes 0.70
TX-0610045 HARBOR GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Denton (Primary) 386 Yes 0.70
TX-1380011 BENJAMIN CITY OF Knox (Primary) 248 Yes 0.70
TX-1010004 BELLAIRE Harris (Primary) 21091 Yes 0.70
TX-2360027 BELL AND FORD MARINA Walker (Primary) 16 Yes 0.70
TX-1750035 BEATON LAKE ESTATES Navarro (Primary) 69 Yes 0.70
TX-1290011 BECKER-JIBA WSC Kaufman (Primary) 3263 Yes 0.70
TX-2200003 BEDFORD Tarrant (Primary) 46481 Yes 0.70
TX-1780002 BISHOP Nueces (Primary) 3102 Yes 0.70
TX-2460110 BLOCKHOUSE MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Williamson (Primary) 6211 Yes 0.70
TX-1750001 BLOOMING GROVE Navarro (Primary) 771 Yes 0.70
TX-1990004 BLACKLAND WSC Rockwall (Primary) 4606 Yes 0.70
TX-2210024 BLAIR WSC Taylor (Primary) 892 Yes 0.70
TX-1470006 BISTONE MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY Limestone (Primary) 695 Yes 0.70
TX-1160015 BHP WSC Hunt (Primary) 5599 Yes 0.70
TX-1260017 BETHESDA WSC Johnson (Primary) 29651 Yes 0.70
TX-1010226 WEBSTER Harris (Primary) 12867 Yes 0.70
TX-2270227 WELLS BRANCH MUD NO. 1 Travis (Primary) 20706 Yes 0.70
TX-1010027 WEST UNIVERSITY PLACE Harris (Primary) 17274 Yes 0.70
TX-1011825 WEST HCO MUD NO 4 Harris (Primary) 1512 Yes 0.70
TX-1013303 WEST HARRIS COUNTY REGIONAL WATER AUTHORITY Harris (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1780015 VIOLET WSC Nueces (Primary) 2506 Yes 0.70
TX-1870084 WALKER WATERFRONT Polk (Primary) 125 Yes 0.70
TX-2120024 WALNUT GROVE WSC Smith (Primary) 7791 Yes 0.70
TX-0910126 NORTHERN HILLS WATER SERVICE Grayson (Primary) 239 Yes 0.70
TX-1013077 NORTHGATE CROSSING MUD #1 Harris (Primary) 2878 Yes 0.70
TX-1013078 NORTHGATE CROSSING MUD #2 Harris (Primary) 3463 Yes 0.70
TX-1010117 NORTHLINE TERRACE Harris (Primary) 3001 Yes 0.70
TX-2270264 NORTHTOWN MUD Travis (Primary) 10812 Yes 0.70
TX-0330003 WHITE DEER MWS Carson (Primary) 939 Yes 0.70
TX-1750038 NORTHCREST WATER SYSTEM Navarro (Primary) 53 Yes 0.70
TX-1011744 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 21 Harris (Primary) 1537 Yes 0.70
TX-1011745 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 22 Harris (Primary) 2945 Yes 0.70
TX-1011746 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 23 Harris (Primary) 3311 Yes 0.70
TX-1011008 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 2061 Yes 0.70
TX-1230086 NORTHWEST MUD Jefferson (Primary) 572 Yes 0.70
TX-1780010 NUECES CO WCID 5 Nueces (Primary) 676 Yes 0.70
TX-1780005 NUECES COUNTY WCID 3 Nueces (Primary) 13709 Yes 0.70
TX-1780006 NUECES COUNTY WCID 4 Nueces (Primary) 10702 Yes 0.70
TX-1780052 NUECES WSC Nueces (Primary) 2559 Yes 0.70
TX-1870013 NUGENTS COVE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 440 Yes 0.70
TX-1040005 O’BRIEN Haskell (Primary) 95 Yes 0.70
TX-2280016 WESTWOOD SHORES MUNICIPAL UTIL DIS Trinity (Primary) 1705 Yes 0.70
TX-2200131 WESTWORTH VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 2320 Yes 0.70
TX-2200078 WESTOVER HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 640 Yes 0.70
TX-1010635 WESTLAKE MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST NO 1 Harris (Primary) 3660 Yes 0.70
TX-0050013 WINDTHORST WSC Archer (Primary) 1351 Yes 0.70
TX-2430006 WICHITA VALLEY WSC Wichita (Primary) 5772 Yes 0.70
TX-2040052 WILDWOOD ESTATES SUBD WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 59 Yes 0.70
TX-2460120 WILLIAMSON CO MUD #1 Williamson (Primary) 5437 Yes 0.70
TX-1011902 WILLOW CHASE MUD – CITY OF HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 11786 Yes 0.70
TX-0150082 PALM PARK WC Bexar (Primary) 791 Yes 0.70
TX-2120025 WHITEHOUSE Smith (Primary) 7773 Yes 0.70
TX-1470014 WHITE ROCK WSC #1 Limestone (Primary) 231 Yes 0.70
TX-1470026 WHITE ROCK WSC #2 (FOREST GLADE) Limestone (Primary) 1625 Yes 0.70
TX-1470027 WHITE ROCK WSC #3 (WEST LK MEXIA) Limestone (Primary) 586 Yes 0.70
TX-2200081 WHITE SETTLEMENT Tarrant (Primary) 16146 Yes 0.70
TX-0430045 PARKER Collin (Primary) 5023 Yes 0.70
TX-2050004 ODEM San Patricio (Primary) 2346 Yes 0.70
TX-1012008 ODFJELL TERMINALS Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.70
TX-1012450 ORCHARD CROSSING SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 300 Yes 0.70
TX-0700067 OVILLA Ellis (Primary) 3522 Yes 0.70
TX-1290027 OAK GROVE TEXAS WSC Kaufman (Primary) 870 Yes 0.70
TX-1260104 OAK LEAF TRAIL Johnson (Primary) 99 Yes 0.70
TX-0910033 OAK RIDGE-SOUTH GALE WSC Grayson (Primary) 2816 Yes 0.70
TX-1010022 OAKWILDE SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 6405 Yes 0.70
TX-0880001 GOLIAD Goliad (Primary) 1859 Yes 0.70
TX-1780019 GOLDEN ACRES WATER COMPANY Nueces (Primary) 172 Yes 0.70
TX-2010016 GOOD SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 2202 Yes 0.70
TX-1010770 GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO HOUSTON Harris (Primary) 375 Yes 0.70
TX-1380001 GOREE Knox (Primary) 191 Yes 0.70
TX-0270022 GRANITE SHOALS-SHERWOOD SHORES III Burnet (Primary) 566 Yes 0.70
TX-0940020 GREEN VALLEY SUD Guadalupe (Primary) 30644 Yes 0.70
TX-0200360 GRASSLANDS Brazoria (Primary) 465 Yes 0.70
TX-0910148 GREATER TEXOMA UA Grayson (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-2050001 GREGORY San Patricio (Primary) 1855 Yes 0.70
TX-1012389 GREENS PARKWAY MUD Harris (Primary) 169 Yes 0.70
TX-1010554 GREENWOOD UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 4068 Yes 0.70
TX-0840153 GULF COAST WATER AUTHORITY TX CITY Galveston (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0370021 GUM CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 1290 Yes 0.70
TX-2280001 GROVETON CITY OF Trinity (Primary) 992 Yes 0.70
TX-1020081 GUM SPRINGS WSC 2 Harrison (Primary) 6760 Yes 0.70
TX-0840001 GALVESTON CO WCID 1 Galveston (Primary) 27480 Yes 0.70
TX-0840031 GALVESTON CO WCID 12 Galveston (Primary) 5673 Yes 0.70
TX-0940030 GARDEN OAKS Guadalupe (Primary) 214 Yes 0.70
TX-0840036 GALVESTON COUNTY FWSD NO 6 Galveston (Primary) 3010 Yes 0.70
TX-0840021 GALVESTON COUNTY MUD NO 12 Galveston (Primary) 2722 Yes 0.70
TX-0840009 GALVESTON COUNTY WCID NO 8 Galveston (Primary) 6318 Yes 0.70
TX-1010009 GALENA PARK Harris (Primary) 9469 Yes 0.70
TX-0570010 GARLAND Dallas (Primary) 222229 Yes 0.70
TX-1290015 GASTONIA-SCURRY WSC Kaufman (Primary) 8782 Yes 0.70
TX-1010074 GB BIOSCIENCES CORPORATION Harris (Primary) 235 Yes 0.70
TX-0880006 GBRA COLETO CREEK PARK Goliad (Primary) 188 Yes 0.70
TX-2280012 GLENDALE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Trinity (Primary) 1083 Yes 0.70
TX-0570085 GLENN HEIGHTS Dallas (Primary) 11578 Yes 0.70
TX-0280018 GBRA LULING PLANT Caldwell (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-0290005 GBRA PORT LAVACA Calhoun (Primary) 0 Yes 0.70
TX-1020021 GILL WSC Harrison (Primary) 2362 Yes 0.70
TX-0150118 FT SAM HOUSTON – CAMP BULLIS Bexar (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.70
TX-0790146 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 30 Fort Bend (Primary) 9179 Yes 0.70
TX-2430008 FRIBERG-COOPER WATER SUPPLY CORP Wichita (Primary) 862 Yes 0.70
TX-0840002 FRIENDSWOOD Galveston (Primary) 35590 Yes 0.70
TX-0430005 FRISCO Collin (Primary) 149225 Yes 0.70
TX-1750004 FROST Navarro (Primary) 704 Yes 0.70
TX-0790038 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 6332 Yes 0.70
TX-0840176 FOE 3789 Santa Fe Galveston (Primary) 23 Yes 0.70
TX-2200011 FOREST HILL Tarrant (Primary) 12847 Yes 0.70
TX-1012703 FOREST PARK EAST Harris (Primary) 39 Yes 0.70
TX-1290014 FORNEY LAKE WSC Kaufman (Primary) 8641 Yes 0.70
TX-2100007 FLAT FORK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Shelby (Primary) 1301 Yes 0.70
TX-0570128 FEDERAL CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION SEAGOVI Dallas (Primary) 2252 Yes 0.70
TX-0070018 FASHING-PEGGY WATER SUPPLY CORP Atascosa (Primary) 422 Yes 0.70
TX-1990006 FATE Rockwall (Primary) 13446 Yes 0.70
TX-0710083 FORT BLISS SITE MONITOR El Paso (Primary) 131 Yes 0.70
TX-1010435 FOUNTAINHEAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 4606 Yes 0.70
TX-0860003 FREDERICKSBURG KOA Gillespie (Primary) 183 Yes 0.70
TX-0790498 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 128 Fort Bend (Primary) 1923 Yes 0.70
TX-0430004 FARMERSVILLE Collin (Primary) 3107 Yes 0.70
TX-0570047 FARMERS BRANCH Dallas (Primary) 29620 Yes 0.70
TX-0880010 FANNIN COMMUNITY Goliad (Primary) 189 Yes 0.70
TX-0460217 F P MANAGEMENT CENTURY RHC Comal (Primary) 94 Yes 0.70
TX-0430034 FAIRVIEW Collin (Primary) 8541 Yes 0.70
TX-1012680 EQUISTAR CHEMICALS LA PORTE Harris (Primary) 117 Yes 0.70
TX-1011621 EQUISTAR LP POLYMER Harris (Primary) 272 Yes 0.70
TX-2200031 EULESS Tarrant (Primary) 50886 Yes 0.70
TX-1370034 ESCONDIDO CREEK WATER SYSTEM Kleberg (Primary) 121 Yes 0.70
TX-0150431 ESTATES UTILITY CO – STONEGATE Bexar (Primary) 259 Yes 0.70
TX-1090064 WOODROW-OSCEOLA WSC – OSCEOLA Hill (Primary) 532 Yes 0.70
TX-1960003 WOODSBORO Refugio (Primary) 1419 Yes 0.70
TX-0620003 YOAKUM DeWitt (Primary) 5458 Yes 0.70
TX-0430011 WYLIE Collin (Primary) 41687 Yes 0.70
TX-0430051 WYLIE NE Collin (Primary) 6797 Yes 0.70
TX-1010758 WOODLAND OAKS SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 4190 Yes 0.70
TX-0610084 WOODLAND HILLS Denton (Primary) 101 Yes 0.70
TX-2200348 PRAIRIE RIDGE ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 296 Yes 0.70
TX-2050005 PORTLAND San Patricio (Primary) 18770 Yes 0.70
TX-0290065 PORT OCONNOR MUD Calhoun (Primary) 866 Yes 0.70
TX-1090030 POST OAK SUD Hill (Primary) 2035 Yes 0.70
TX-1010631 POSTWOOD MUD Harris (Primary) 3517 Yes 0.70
TX-2210008 POTOSI WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Taylor (Primary) 6352 Yes 0.70
TX-0910004 POTTSBORO Grayson (Primary) 2346 Yes 0.70
TX-0010026 PLEASANT SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Anderson (Primary) 921 Yes 0.70
TX-1120003 PLEASANT HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Hopkins (Primary) 270 Yes 0.70
TX-1290022 POETRY WSC Kaufman (Primary) 3075 Yes 0.70
TX-2350004 QUAIL CREEK M U D Victoria (Primary) 1667 Yes 0.70
TX-0430009 PROSPER Collin (Primary) 21258 Yes 0.70
TX-1750018 PURDON WATER COMPANY Navarro (Primary) 352 Yes 0.70
TX-0430008 PRINCETON Collin (Primary) 15891 Yes 0.70
TX-1990012 R C H WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Rockwall (Primary) 5333 Yes 0.70
TX-0130013 PETTUS MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Bee (Primary) 662 Yes 0.70
TX-1390012 PETTY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Lamar (Primary) 169 Yes 0.70
TX-1010535 PINE TRAILS UTILITY Harris (Primary) 6541 Yes 0.70
TX-1010901 PINE VILLAGE PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 1802 Yes 0.70
TX-0430007 PLANO Collin (Primary) 260647 Yes 0.70
TX-1830020 PIRTLE SCOUT RESERVATION WATER SYS Panola (Primary) 422 Yes 0.70
TX-0840245 HAAK VINEYARDS Galveston (Primary) 66 Yes 0.70
TX-1010750 PARKWAY UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6107 Yes 0.70
TX-1010293 PASADENA Harris (Primary) 143594 Yes 0.70
TX-1070119 PAYNE SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Henderson (Primary) 1014 Yes 0.70
TX-1390011 PATTONVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Lamar (Primary) 510 Yes 0.70
TX-1650024 PECAN GROVE MOBILE HOME PARK Midland (Primary) 315 Yes 0.70
TX-1190005 PERRIN WW Jack (Primary) 332 Yes 0.70
TX-0410012 TXDOT COKE COMFORT STATION Coke (Primary) 47 Yes 0.69
TX-0620001 CUERO DeWitt (Primary) 9204 Yes 0.69
TX-1550005 MART McLennan (Primary) 3041 Yes 0.69
TX-1550017 BOLD SPRINGS WSC McLennan (Primary) 2005 Yes 0.69
TX-1330135 KAMIRA WATER SYSTEM Kerr (Primary) 101 Yes 0.69
TX-0610199 HILLTOP ESTATES Denton (Primary) 55 Yes 0.69
TX-0240001 FALFURRIAS UTILITY BOARD Brooks (Primary) 7039 Yes 0.69
TX-1260124 OAKRIDGE MOBILE HOME SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 51 Yes 0.69
TX-1810005 ORANGE COUNTY WCID NO 1 Orange (Primary) 15437 Yes 0.69
TX-0200083 WILCO WATER COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 121 Yes 0.69
TX-0660015 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAM-CONCEPCION Duval (Primary) 151 Yes 0.68
TX-1870165 LAKE LIVINGSTON OAKRIDGE NORTH Polk (Primary) 2016 No 0.68
TX-1110016 SKY HARBOUR WSC Hood (Primary) 1205 Yes 0.68
TX-0030002 CITY OF HUNTINGTON Angelina (Primary) 1991 No 0.68
TX-0030004 CITY OF LUFKIN Angelina (Primary) 40165 No 0.68
TX-1810170 TIMER WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 37 Yes 0.68
TX-0160001 JOHNSON CITY Blanco (Primary) 1968 Yes 0.68
TX-0200041 JONES CREEK TERRACE Brazoria (Primary) 893 Yes 0.68
TX-0030001 CITY OF DIBOLL Angelina (Primary) 4983 No 0.68
TX-1011872 BILMA PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 4719 Yes 0.68
TX-0030102 ANGELINA COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Angelina (Primary) 583 No 0.68
TX-0030028 REDLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 2454 No 0.68
TX-1013372 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 449 Harris (Primary) 99 Yes 0.68
TX-0200548 C & E INVESTMENTS SHILOH SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 42 Yes 0.68
TX-1810179 OAK ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Orange (Primary) 72 Yes 0.68
TX-0030029 WOODLAWN WSC Angelina (Primary) 1805 No 0.68
TX-1610097 FROST MOBILE HOME PARK Matagorda (Primary) 141 Yes 0.68
TX-0150433 ENCHANTED OAKS Bexar (Primary) 53 Yes 0.67
TX-1010514 LORRI HEIGHTS MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 104 Yes 0.67
TX-0200058 RIVERSIDE ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 135 Yes 0.67
TX-1011717 ROHM & HAAS TX DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 751 Yes 0.67
TX-1010085 APACHELAND MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 166 Yes 0.67
TX-0460027 GARDEN RIDGE CITY OF Comal (Primary) 3172 No 0.67
TX-0880011 GOLIAD COUNTY WSC – BERCLAIR WATER Goliad (Primary) 186 Yes 0.67
TX-0790533 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 134C Fort Bend (Primary) 5803 Yes 0.67
TX-1012130 PADOK TIMBERS SUBDIVISION W S Harris (Primary) 138 Yes 0.67
TX-1520002 LUBBOCK PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM Lubbock (Primary) 249894 Yes 0.66
TX-1520006 LUBBOCK CO WCID 1 Lubbock (Primary) 436 Yes 0.66
TX-1011635 TRIMAC DSI TRANSPORTATION Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.66
TX-1530002 TAHOKA Lynn (Primary) 2426 Yes 0.66
TX-1100002 LEVELLAND Hockley (Primary) 13400 Yes 0.66
TX-0580001 LAMESA Dawson (Primary) 8860 Yes 0.66
TX-1520004 SLATON Lubbock (Primary) 5703 Yes 0.66
TX-1520003 CITY OF SHALLOWATER Lubbock (Primary) 2769 Yes 0.66
TX-1880001 AMARILLO MWS Potter (Primary) 130565 Yes 0.66
TX-1880001 AMARILLO MWS Randall 53788 Yes 0.66
TX-0200035 RICHWOOD Brazoria (Primary) 4910 Yes 0.66
TX-2230001 BROWNFIELD Terry (Primary) 9063 Yes 0.66
TX-1520056 RANSOM CANYON TOWN OF Lubbock (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.66
TX-1520020 REESE TECHNOLOGY CENTER Lubbock (Primary) 751 Yes 0.66
TX-1910001 CANYON MWS Randall (Primary) 12811 Yes 0.66
TX-0200258 SHARONDALE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 82 Yes 0.66
TX-1530001 O’DONNELL Lynn (Primary) 780 Yes 0.66
TX-1520224 FRANKLIN WATER SYSTEMS 1 Lubbock (Primary) 175 Yes 0.66
TX-1700061 PINEY POINT Montgomery (Primary) 237 Yes 0.66
TX-2260008 CONCHO RURAL WATER – GRAPE CRK Tom Green (Primary) 4288 Yes 0.65
TX-1330025 SPLIT ROCK WATER SYSTEM INC Kerr (Primary) 76 Yes 0.65
TX-0360002 TBCD – WINNIE-STOWELL Chambers (Primary) 6805 No 0.65
TX-0640027 TPWD CHAPARRAL WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT Dimmit (Primary) 94 No 0.65
TX-1010432 CYPRESSWOOD UD Harris (Primary) 4099 Yes 0.65
TX-1080005 ELSA Hidalgo (Primary) 5162 No 0.65
TX-0200148 SHADY CREEK SECTION 3 WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 99 Yes 0.65
TX-1080023 LA VILLA Hidalgo (Primary) 2801 No 0.65
TX-1010539 HCO MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 9218 No 0.65
TX-1010914 C & C MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Harris (Primary) 82 No 0.65
TX-1320006 RIO BRAZOS WATER SYSTEM Kent (Primary) 101 Yes 0.65
TX-1013317 AZ TERMINAL CORPORATION Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.65
TX-1370032 BAFFIN BAY WATER SUPPLY CORP Kleberg (Primary) 1098 Yes 0.65
TX-1950013 BALMORHEA LAKE WATER SYSTEM Reeves (Primary) 56 No 0.65
TX-2040017 POINT LOOKOUT ESTATES San Jacinto (Primary) 511 Yes 0.65
TX-2140003 FALCON RURAL WSC Starr (Primary) 3379 No 0.65
TX-1020026 GUM SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Harrison (Primary) 2697 Yes 0.65
TX-1550049 NORTH COUNTY WATER SUPPLY McLennan (Primary) 565 Yes 0.64
TX-1010880 TOTAL PETROCHEMCIALS USA INC – LA Harris (Primary) 328 No 0.64
TX-1550125 TUBBS WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 70 No 0.64
TX-1690024 STAR TRAVEL CENTER Montague (Primary) 939 Yes 0.64
TX-0900022 CABOT CORPORATION PAMPA PLANT Gray (Primary) 94 Yes 0.64
TX-2260022 BROWN MOBILE HOME PARK Tom Green (Primary) 66 Yes 0.64
TX-1420007 GARDENDALE WSC La Salle (Primary) 132 Yes 0.64
TX-0200153 FLORA NO 6 Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.64
TX-1250017 PAISANO MOBILE HOME PARK Jim Wells (Primary) 191 No 0.64
TX-0900003 PAMPA MWS Gray (Primary) 16888 Yes 0.64
TX-0710102 QUAIL RUN MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 42 Yes 0.64
TX-2050010 ST PAUL WATER SUPPLY CORP San Patricio (Primary) 548 Yes 0.63
TX-1590001 STANTON Martin (Primary) 2339 Yes 0.63
TX-1970002 CITY OF MIAMI Roberts (Primary) 469 Yes 0.63
TX-1810083 SUSAN CIRCLE COMMUNITY WS Orange (Primary) 26 Yes 0.63
TX-1580034 USCOE OVERLOOK & BUCKHORN PARKS Marion (Primary) 738 Yes 0.63
TX-0710065 EL PASO ELECTRIC NEWMAN PLANT El Paso (Primary) 70 Yes 0.63
TX-1700773 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 119 SPRING TRAILS Montgomery (Primary) 6214 Yes 0.63
TX-0200183 OAK RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 87 No 0.63
TX-0200211 WELLBORN ACRES Brazoria (Primary) 48 Yes 0.63
TX-1080004 EDINBURG CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 72360 No 0.62
TX-0290060 EL CAMPO BEACH PROPERTY OWNER ASSN Calhoun (Primary) 84 Yes 0.62
TX-1110074 NORTH FORK CREEK Hood (Primary) 144 Yes 0.62
TX-0180019 MOSHEIM WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Bosque (Primary) 265 Yes 0.62
TX-1610124 MATAGORDA COUNTY NATURE CENTER INC Matagorda (Primary) 56 No 0.62
TX-1012699 TEXAS MOLECULAR Harris (Primary) 47 Yes 0.62
TX-0310021 COMBES Cameron (Primary) 2717 No 0.62
TX-1550074 BOSQUE BASIN WATER SUPPLY CORP McLennan (Primary) 183 Yes 0.62
TX-0310002 HARLINGEN Cameron (Primary) 80619 No 0.62
TX-0310143 LA MIRADA COUNTRY ESTATES Cameron (Primary) 203 No 0.62
TX-1013153 IMPERIAL VALLEY MHS Harris (Primary) 422 Yes 0.62
TX-1010244 HCO WCID NO 70 Harris (Primary) 1827 Yes 0.62
TX-0710096 W SILVER El Paso (Primary) 141 Yes 0.62
TX-0200607 OYSTER CREEK ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 76 Yes 0.62
TX-0310027 PALM VALLEY ESTATES UTILITY DIST Cameron (Primary) 1229 No 0.62
TX-0310094 PRIMERA CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 4317 No 0.62
TX-1011177 PASADENA PVC Harris (Primary) 127 Yes 0.62
TX-2200159 SOUTHLAKE PARK SERVICE Tarrant (Primary) 103 No 0.61
TX-1110112 MALLARD POINTE SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 470 Yes 0.61
TX-0710154 LOWER VALLEY WATER DISTRICT El Paso (Primary) 50554 Yes 0.61
TX-0710112 DANNY BOY MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 68 Yes 0.61
TX-0710002 EL PASO WATER UTIL-PSB El Paso (Primary) 631192 Yes 0.61
TX-0710187 EAST BIGGS WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 14078 Yes 0.61
TX-0710178 EAST MONTANA WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 6113 Yes 0.61
TX-2270186 HIGHWAY 71 STORAGE & MHP Travis (Primary) 53 Yes 0.61
TX-1080033 SHARYLAND WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hidalgo (Primary) 53538 No 0.61
TX-0930046 SHADY OAKS MHP Grimes (Primary) 177 Yes 0.61
TX-0200460 SAN BERNARD RIVER ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 135 No 0.61
TX-1020080 JOHNSON MOBILE HOME PARK Harrison (Primary) 56 No 0.61
TX-0790422 CINCO MUD 14 Fort Bend (Primary) 6155 No 0.61
TX-0790274 CINCO MUD NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 985 No 0.61
TX-0790344 CINCO MUD NO 12 Fort Bend (Primary) 1565 No 0.61
TX-0790306 CINCO MUD NO 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 4846 No 0.61
TX-0790292 CINCO MUD NO 3 Fort Bend (Primary) 2441 No 0.61
TX-0790291 CINCO MUD NO 5 Fort Bend (Primary) 2441 No 0.61
TX-0790316 CINCO MUD NO 6 Fort Bend (Primary) 3021 No 0.61
TX-0790386 CINCO MUD NO 6 Fort Bend (Primary) 2652 No 0.61
TX-0790343 CINCO MUD NO 7 Fort Bend (Primary) 4243 No 0.61
TX-0790324 CINCO MUD NO 8 Fort Bend (Primary) 4347 No 0.61
TX-0790307 CINCO MUD NO 9 Fort Bend (Primary) 3781 No 0.61
TX-2200005 BLUE MOUND Tarrant (Primary) 2474 Yes 0.61
TX-1010640 ROLLAN HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 51 Yes 0.61
TX-0710186 PASEO DEL ESTE MUD 1 El Paso (Primary) 5016 Yes 0.61
TX-0710197 PASEO DEL ESTE MUD 2 AMERICAS ESTATES El Paso (Primary) 169 Yes 0.61
TX-0710091 HACIENDAS DEL NORTE WID El Paso (Primary) 1008 Yes 0.61
TX-0710010 PONDEROSA WESTERN VILLAGE WSC El Paso (Primary) 817 Yes 0.61
TX-1110082 PLAZA EAST Hood (Primary) 82 Yes 0.61
TX-1010580 VOPAK TERMINAL DEER PARK Harris (Primary) 178 No 0.61
TX-0710009 GASLIGHT SQUARE MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 634 Yes 0.61
TX-2100006 EAST LAMAR WSC Shelby (Primary) 656 Yes 0.60
TX-1110052 EASTWOOD VILLAGE Hood (Primary) 389 Yes 0.60
TX-0660014 DUVAL CO CONS & RECLAM-REALITOS Duval (Primary) 196 Yes 0.60
TX-0750014 ELLINGER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fayette (Primary) 434 Yes 0.60
TX-1250033 ENGLISH ACRES Jim Wells (Primary) 70 Yes 0.60
TX-0860098 DEERWOOD SUBDIVISION Gillespie (Primary) 329 Yes 0.60
TX-1012511 DELTA TUBULAR PROCESSING Harris (Primary) 167 Yes 0.60
TX-0200070 VARNER CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Brazoria (Primary) 1830 Yes 0.60
TX-1012278 VALERO 1698 Harris (Primary) 188 Yes 0.60
TX-0180003 VALLEY MILLS Bosque (Primary) 1129 Yes 0.60
TX-1840077 MOUNTAIN RIVER WATER SYSTEM Parker (Primary) 363 Yes 0.60
TX-1550129 NORTH BOSQUE ESTATES WATER SUPPLY McLennan (Primary) 293 Yes 0.60
TX-0790287 NICKS GROCERIES Fort Bend (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-0080014 NEW ULM WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Austin (Primary) 462 Yes 0.60
TX-2350006 VICTORIA COUNTY WCID NO 2 Victoria (Primary) 771 Yes 0.60
TX-0260015 LYONS WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 611 Yes 0.60
TX-1020088 CYPRESS VALLEY WSC PLANT 2 Harrison (Primary) 634 Yes 0.60
TX-1810140 CYPRESS BAYOU WATER & SEWER INC Orange (Primary) 724 Yes 0.60
TX-0200277 MALLARD LAKE CLUB Brazoria (Primary) 75 Yes 0.60
TX-1610016 MATAGORDA COUNTY WCID 2 Matagorda (Primary) 442 No 0.60
TX-0930039 MARKS OUTPOST CAFE Grimes (Primary) 23 Yes 0.60
TX-1450009 MARQUEZ Leon (Primary) 272 Yes 0.60
TX-0710147 MAYFAIR NO 5 SUBDIVISION El Paso (Primary) 422 Yes 0.60
TX-1110018 MESA GRANDE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hood (Primary) 397 Yes 0.60
TX-1310005 US HWY 77 COMFORT STATION SARIT Kenedy (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-1960008 TXDOT HWY 77 COMFORT STATION Refugio (Primary) 117 Yes 0.60
TX-0550008 TXDOT NORTH MILL PARK Culberson (Primary) 188 Yes 0.60
TX-2010052 TPWD MARTIN CREEK STATE PARK Rusk (Primary) 845 Yes 0.60
TX-1910002 TPWD PALO DURO CANYON STATE PARK Randall (Primary) 1220 Yes 0.60
TX-0330004 SKELLYTOWN MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Carson (Primary) 432 Yes 0.60
TX-0130066 SKIDMORE WSC Bee (Primary) 868 Yes 0.60
TX-1490019 SMITH’S TRAILER VILLAGE Live Oak (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-0460187 SMITHSON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 2218 Yes 0.60
TX-0260002 SOMERVILLE Burleson (Primary) 1502 Yes 0.60
TX-1460140 SOUTH CLEVELAND WATER SUPPLY CORP Liberty (Primary) 2427 Yes 0.60
TX-1610047 CITY OF LETULLE PARK BAY CITY Matagorda (Primary) 66 Yes 0.60
TX-0860104 STONEWALL WCID Gillespie (Primary) 603 Yes 0.60
TX-1013304 COMCAST-OLD GALVESTON ROAD Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-0200033 COMMODORE COVE IMPROVEMENT DIST Brazoria (Primary) 465 Yes 0.60
TX-0480019 CONCHO PARK Concho (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-1870156 LAKE LIVINGSTON VILLAGE WATER UTIL Polk (Primary) 560 Yes 0.60
TX-2350036 COLETO WATER COMPANY INCORPORATED Victoria (Primary) 479 Yes 0.60
TX-2200294 LAKECREST ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 121 Yes 0.60
TX-1610117 TEXAS STATE MARINE EDUCATION CENTE Matagorda (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-0450088 THE HILL Colorado (Primary) 23 Yes 0.60
TX-0840205 THE LIGHTED FISHING PIER Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 0.60
TX-2260003 TOM GREEN CO FWSD 1 Tom Green (Primary) 619 Yes 0.60
TX-1090021 COVINGTON WW Hill (Primary) 530 Yes 0.60
TX-0300003 CROSS PLAINS Callahan (Primary) 921 Yes 0.60
TX-0610191 CREEKSIDE WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 1644 Yes 0.60
TX-1810015 LONGFORD PLACE WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 238 Yes 0.60
TX-0200204 TDCJ – DARRINGTON UNIT Brazoria (Primary) 2347 Yes 0.60
TX-0610205 SWISHER WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 52 Yes 0.60
TX-1090059 LATHAM SPRINGS BAPTIST ENCAMPMENT Hill (Primary) 798 Yes 0.60
TX-0700057 LAKEVIEW RANCHETTES Ellis (Primary) 249 Yes 0.60
TX-1011349 LIAS DRIVE INN Harris (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-1050099 RIVER OAKS RANCH Hays (Primary) 301 Yes 0.60
TX-0200393 BRYAN BEACH SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 101 Yes 0.60
TX-0610057 ROYAL OAKS WHEEL ESTATES Denton (Primary) 532 Yes 0.60
TX-0200278 BRAZOS RIVER CLUB Brazoria (Primary) 104 No 0.60
TX-2420006 BRISCOE PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 145 Yes 0.60
TX-1012971 HCO MUD NO 173 Harris (Primary) 3615 Yes 0.60
TX-1011704 HCO MUD 58 Harris (Primary) 1689 Yes 0.60
TX-1013563 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 319 Harris (Primary) 166 Yes 0.60
TX-1012737 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 2 MILLER RD CAMP Harris (Primary) 38 Yes 0.60
TX-1960004 REFUGIO CO WCID 1 Refugio (Primary) 465 Yes 0.60
TX-1012835 HCO MUD NO 278 Harris (Primary) 7039 Yes 0.60
TX-0460139 RAHE PRIMARY SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 249 Yes 0.60
TX-1110079 BLUE WATER SHORES Hood (Primary) 1050 Yes 0.60
TX-0150270 BMWD – TIMBERWOOD PARK Bexar (Primary) 4480 Yes 0.60
TX-0460068 HANCOCK OAK HILLS SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 65 Yes 0.60
TX-0640012 BIG WELLS Dimmit (Primary) 649 Yes 0.60
TX-1010883 BISSONNET MUD Harris (Primary) 7633 Yes 0.60
TX-1770007 BITTER CREEK WSC – SOUTH Nolan (Primary) 2633 Yes 0.60
TX-1050123 BLANCO RIVER RANCH Hays (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-0030017 BEULAH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 586 Yes 0.60
TX-1012082 BEECHNUT MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 1653 Yes 0.60
TX-1830002 BECKVILLE Panola (Primary) 713 Yes 0.60
TX-1011039 BESAWS CAFE Harris (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-0080043 AUSTIN COUNTY WSC #4 Austin (Primary) 639 Yes 0.60
TX-0710157 ARVEY PARK El Paso (Primary) 169 Yes 0.60
TX-0120004 BAYLOR WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Baylor (Primary) 2420 Yes 0.60
TX-0150235 BAVARIAN HILLS Bexar (Primary) 183 Yes 0.60
TX-0900030 ALLENREED TRAVEL CENTER Gray (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-0370001 ALTO Cherokee (Primary) 1881 Yes 0.60
TX-1011172 ALBEMARLE HOUSTON PLANT Harris (Primary) 638 Yes 0.60
TX-0200526 A PLACE TO GROW DAY CARE CENTER Brazoria (Primary) 220 Yes 0.60
TX-0180082 CHINA SPRINGS RANCHES Bosque (Primary) 310 Yes 0.60
TX-1230038 CHINA Jefferson (Primary) 1633 Yes 0.60
TX-1620004 CITY OF EAGLE PASS WW- SOUTH PLANT Maverick (Primary) 7039 Yes 0.60
TX-1010811 CHAPMAN’S MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 191 No 0.60
TX-1870082 SHILOH RIDGE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 205 No 0.60
TX-0610061 SHERWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 328 Yes 0.60
TX-1200031 INTEPLAST GROUP Jackson (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.60
TX-0930043 IOLA ISD Grimes (Primary) 422 Yes 0.60
TX-2330055 LAGO VISTA WATER SYSTEM Val Verde (Primary) 69 Yes 0.60
TX-1460122 SIMMONS GROCERY Liberty (Primary) 188 Yes 0.60
TX-1110059 LAKE COUNTRY ACRES-HOOD CNTY WTR C Hood (Primary) 434 Yes 0.60
TX-0510004 KING-COTTLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Cottle (Primary) 694 Yes 0.60
TX-0200335 SANDY MEADOW ESTATES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 212 Yes 0.60
TX-0290004 SEADRIFT Calhoun (Primary) 1314 Yes 0.60
TX-1310001 SARITA SEWER SERVICE/WATER SUPPLY Kenedy (Primary) 208 Yes 0.60
TX-1010320 SHELL OIL CO HOUSTON REFINERY Harris (Primary) 2426 Yes 0.60
TX-0610174 INDIAN CREEK ESTATES Denton (Primary) 53 Yes 0.60
TX-1460143 HORSESHOE LAKE ESTATES – SUNSET Liberty (Primary) 84 Yes 0.60
TX-0460225 SAC N PAC 604 Comal (Primary) 141 Yes 0.60
TX-1280003 RUNGE Karnes (Primary) 1408 Yes 0.60
TX-1810076 HI-HO ACRES SUBDIVISION Orange (Primary) 217 Yes 0.60
TX-0200018 HOLIDAY LAKE Brazoria (Primary) 943 Yes 0.60
TX-2040067 HOLIDAY VILLAGES OF LIVINGSTON San Jacinto (Primary) 1648 Yes 0.60
TX-1011302 HEATHERGATE PUBLIC UTILITY COMPANY Harris (Primary) 298 Yes 0.60
TX-1010413 HCO WCID 132 Harris (Primary) 3762 Yes 0.60
TX-1870034 CANYON PARK OWNERS ASSOCIATION Polk (Primary) 873 Yes 0.60
TX-1800002 CAL FARLEY’S BOYS RANCH Oldham (Primary) 657 Yes 0.60
TX-2040038 CAMILLA TWIN HARBOR San Jacinto (Primary) 520 Yes 0.60
TX-1300019 CAMP CAPERS Kendall (Primary) 206 Yes 0.60
TX-1980002 CALVERT Robertson (Primary) 1119 Yes 0.60
TX-1250032 CAMP SHAWONDASSE Jim Wells (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-1550028 GHOLSON WSC McLennan (Primary) 3052 Yes 0.60
TX-0210047 GLEN OAKS MANAGEMENT, INC. Brazos (Primary) 141 No 0.60
TX-0790054 FRESNO MOBILE HOME PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 70 Yes 0.60
TX-0270107 GRANITE SHOALS-KINGSWOOD Burnet (Primary) 403 Yes 0.60
TX-2040008 GOVERNORS POINT San Jacinto (Primary) 428 Yes 0.60
TX-0030020 FOUR WAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 5958 Yes 0.60
TX-0460121 FORT SAM HOUSTON RECREATION AREA Comal (Primary) 385 Yes 0.60
TX-1011578 EQUISTAR CHEMICALS CHANNELVIEW Harris (Primary) 1877 Yes 0.60
TX-1610015 WADSWORTH WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Matagorda (Primary) 521 Yes 0.60
TX-0840238 W GALVEST COUNTY INTERFAITH MINIST Galveston (Primary) 47 Yes 0.60
TX-0370004 WELLS Cherokee (Primary) 722 Yes 0.60
TX-0840239 WEST BAY ASSEMBLY OF GOD Galveston (Primary) 94 Yes 0.60
TX-0200010 WEST COLUMBIA Brazoria (Primary) 5344 Yes 0.60
TX-1012858 WEST HCO MUD NO 11 Harris (Primary) 7701 Yes 0.60
TX-1011029 WEST HCO MUD NO 2 Harris (Primary) 3548 Yes 0.60
TX-1012293 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 29 Harris (Primary) 2816 Yes 0.60
TX-0200617 PALM CREST Brazoria (Primary) 110 Yes 0.60
TX-0200566 OAK MEADOWS ESTATES SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 84 Yes 0.60
TX-0200613 OIL PATCH BRAZOS VALLEY Brazoria (Primary) 28 Yes 0.60
TX-0150539 OLIVER RANCH Bexar (Primary) 0 Yes 0.60
TX-2470002 POTH Wilson (Primary) 1971 Yes 0.60
TX-2030023 POWELL POINT WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 341 Yes 0.60
TX-0030027 PRAIRIE GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Angelina (Primary) 536 Yes 0.60
TX-1870045 PUTNAM’S LANDING Polk (Primary) 279 Yes 0.60
TX-1430001 HALLETTSVILLE Lavaca (Primary) 2426 Yes 0.60
TX-1260021 PARKER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Johnson (Primary) 2607 Yes 0.60
TX-1700503 PATTON VILLAGE EAST WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 572 Yes 0.60
TX-0200111 PEREGRINE TOWNHOMES SAN LUIS PASS Brazoria (Primary) 23 Yes 0.60
TX-1190007 PERRIN WHITT ISD Jack (Primary) 366 Yes 0.60
TX-2200164 PELICAN BAY UTIL CO Tarrant (Primary) 1534 Yes 0.60
TX-0710075 PHELPS DODGE REFINING CORP El Paso (Primary) 360 Yes 0.60
TX-1870136 COUNTRY SUNRISE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 146 Yes 0.59
TX-0200102 MANVEL ROAD TERRACE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 248 No 0.59
TX-1110080 NOLAN CREEK ESTATES Hood (Primary) 152 Yes 0.59
TX-0200137 SHADY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 62 Yes 0.59
TX-1011622 INTERCONTINENTAL TERMINAL COMPANY Harris (Primary) 242 Yes 0.59
TX-0200323 BLUE SAGE GARDENS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 110 Yes 0.59
TX-0200510 QUINTANA Brazoria (Primary) 217 Yes 0.59
TX-0200328 WILLOW MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 352 No 0.59
TX-2050008 WELDER WILDLIFE FOUNDATION San Patricio (Primary) 145 Yes 0.59
TX-0200444 WOOD OAKS WATER WORKS INCORPORATED Brazoria (Primary) 56 Yes 0.59
TX-1013224 GALENA PARK ISD Harris (Primary) 56 Yes 0.59
TX-0610195 MULLINS MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 82 Yes 0.58
TX-0820001 DILLEY Frio (Primary) 5220 Yes 0.58
TX-1300030 TPWD GUADALUPE RIVER STATE PARK Kendall (Primary) 2032 No 0.58
TX-2200237 USCOE ROCKLEDGE PARK Tarrant (Primary) 235 Yes 0.58
TX-0860111 THE STAGE COACH STOP Gillespie (Primary) 94 Yes 0.58
TX-0340004 LINDEN Cass (Primary) 1815 Yes 0.58
TX-1340019 LCRA LONDON WATER SYSTEM Kimble (Primary) 76 Yes 0.58
TX-0460172 CLWSC – TRIPLE PEAK PLT Comal (Primary) 17062 Yes 0.58
TX-0370015 ALTO RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATON Cherokee (Primary) 1940 Yes 0.58
TX-1210014 RAYBURN VILLAGE UTIL CO Jasper (Primary) 2507 Yes 0.58
TX-1610119 RIO COLORADO GOLF COURSE Matagorda (Primary) 33 No 0.58
TX-2140007 ROMA Starr (Primary) 17947 No 0.58
TX-0930013 IOLA WATER COMPANY Grimes (Primary) 0 Yes 0.58
TX-2390055 CENTRAL WASHINGTON CO WSC Washington (Primary) 2388 Yes 0.58
TX-2490060 CHISHOLM SPRINGS Wise (Primary) 690 No 0.58
TX-0150089 S & S HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 256 Yes 0.58
TX-2270342 CANYON RIDGE SPRINGS Travis (Primary) 82 Yes 0.58
TX-1200002 GANADO Jackson (Primary) 1877 Yes 0.58
TX-1440001 GIDDINGS Lee (Primary) 6971 Yes 0.58
TX-0910137 NORTHWEST GRAYSON COUNTY WCID #1 Grayson (Primary) 2540 Yes 0.58
TX-0880005 COLETO CREEK POWER STATION Goliad (Primary) 47 Yes 0.57
TX-1011925 SRALLA MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 155 Yes 0.57
TX-2200337 SUN VALLEY ESTATES WATER SUPPLY Tarrant (Primary) 220 Yes 0.57
TX-1080003 EDCOUCH Hidalgo (Primary) 2701 No 0.57
TX-0010055 HICKORY RIDGE MOBILE HOME PARK Anderson (Primary) 68 No 0.57
TX-0200139 RIVER OAKS Brazoria (Primary) 132 Yes 0.57
TX-1012260 ROVING MEADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 132 Yes 0.57
TX-1013515 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 536 Harris (Primary) 121 No 0.57
TX-1080001 ALAMO Hidalgo (Primary) 17234 Yes 0.57
TX-0200338 BERNARD OAKS SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 194 No 0.57
TX-1490029 OLD MARBACH SCHOOL WSC Live Oak (Primary) 763 Yes 0.57
TX-0010020 FOUR PINES WATER SUPPLY CORP Anderson (Primary) 3201 No 0.57
TX-1700837 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 105 Montgomery (Primary) 118 Yes 0.56
TX-0200011 DANBURY Brazoria (Primary) 2182 Yes 0.56
TX-0180031 LAKEWOOD HARBOR Bosque (Primary) 150 No 0.56
TX-1011783 HCO MUD NO 168 Harris (Primary) 12208 Yes 0.56
TX-0790142 HOUSTON SOUTHWEST AIRPORT Fort Bend (Primary) 53 No 0.56
TX-0180041 SHULER POINT WATER SYSTEM Bosque (Primary) 31 No 0.56
TX-0790478 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 185 Fort Bend (Primary) 1653 No 0.56
TX-0790375 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 117 Fort Bend (Primary) 3629 Yes 0.56
TX-0200144 FRONTIER WATER COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 113 No 0.56
TX-0790297 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 108 Fort Bend (Primary) 2298 Yes 0.56
TX-0790298 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 109 Fort Bend (Primary) 3114 Yes 0.56
TX-1550126 GOODALL WATER SYSTEM McLennan (Primary) 152 No 0.56
TX-0790296 GREATWOOD Fort Bend (Primary) 13047 Yes 0.56
TX-1420002 ENCINAL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION La Salle (Primary) 1256 Yes 0.55
TX-1840126 DYEGARD WATER COMPANY Parker (Primary) 555 No 0.55
TX-0090001 MULESHOE MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Bailey (Primary) 4841 Yes 0.55
TX-0210001 CITY OF BRYAN Brazos (Primary) 79372 No 0.55
TX-2390012 LAKE FOREST PROPERTY OWNERS ASSN Washington (Primary) 87 No 0.55
TX-1080213 LA JOYA CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 2847 No 0.55
TX-2040011 HOLIDAY SHORES NO 4 San Jacinto (Primary) 124 No 0.55
TX-1011642 HCO MUD NO 154 Harris (Primary) 8010 Yes 0.55
TX-2270091 HAZY HILLS WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 127 Yes 0.55
TX-1610065 BERTS RV PARK Matagorda (Primary) 118 No 0.55
TX-1110116 BENTWATER ON LAKE GRANBURY Hood (Primary) 1188 Yes 0.55
TX-0490042 FRF WATER SYSTEMS(1 3 4 5 6 7 8) Cooke (Primary) 321 Yes 0.55
TX-2280010 WOODLAKE-JOSSERAND WTR SUPPLY CORP Trinity (Primary) 747 Yes 0.55
TX-0210016 WELLBORN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brazos (Primary) 24098 No 0.55
TX-2420004 MOBEETIE CITY WATER WORKS Wheeler (Primary) 95 No 0.54
TX-1010219 TALL CEDARS MOBILE HOME SUBD Harris (Primary) 155 No 0.54
TX-1013378 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 432 Harris (Primary) 1664 No 0.54
TX-1010509 HCO WCID NO 119 Harris (Primary) 8354 No 0.54
TX-2450006 SEBASTIAN MUD Willacy (Primary) 2346 No 0.54
TX-2060004 CHEROKEE HOME FOR CHILDREN San Saba (Primary) 56 No 0.54
TX-1260034 NORTHCREST ADDITION Johnson (Primary) 808 Yes 0.54
TX-1870051 WILSON LAKE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 150 No 0.54
TX-1050121 GATEWAY ESTATES II Hays (Primary) 101 Yes 0.54
TX-1700655 LONE STAR PUBLIC WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 2283 No 0.53
TX-2260001 CITY OF SAN ANGELO Tom Green (Primary) 94275 No 0.53
TX-2000002 CITY OF MILES Runnels (Primary) 817 No 0.53
TX-1080006 MCALLEN Hidalgo (Primary) 162729 No 0.53
TX-1430002 MOULTON Lavaca (Primary) 851 No 0.53
TX-2460038 DURHAM PARK WATER SUPPLY CORP Williamson (Primary) 1009 No 0.53
TX-0840187 K & B WATERWORKS Galveston (Primary) 107 No 0.53
TX-0270115 CANYON OF THE EAGLES PARK Burnet (Primary) 203 Yes 0.53
TX-1013089 HERON LAKES ESTATES Harris (Primary) 2495 No 0.53
TX-0200218 HASTINGS HOMEOWNERS WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 166 No 0.53
TX-1011823 HCO MUD NO 71 Harris (Primary) 10736 No 0.53
TX-0640028 BRUNDAGE WATER SYSTEM Dimmit (Primary) 56 No 0.53
TX-2390002 BURTON CITY OF Washington (Primary) 282 No 0.53
TX-1013382 AQUA SOLUTIONS Harris (Primary) 80 No 0.53
TX-2260027 GOODFELLOW AFB Tom Green (Primary) 4693 No 0.53
TX-1700657 WOODLAND RANCH Montgomery (Primary) 318 No 0.53
TX-1700666 OLD EGYPT SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 4338 No 0.53
TX-0200219 QUAIL MEADOWS Brazoria (Primary) 101 No 0.53
TX-0200159 POWERS WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 68 No 0.53
TX-0620011 MEYERSVILLE SCHOOL DeWitt (Primary) 131 Yes 0.52
TX-0760013 D P & R WSC Fisher (Primary) 308 Yes 0.52
TX-2080002 UNION-FLUVANNA WSC Scurry (Primary) 446 Yes 0.52
TX-2080001 SNYDER Scurry (Primary) 10120 Yes 0.52
TX-0890004 SMILEY CITY OF Gonzales (Primary) 430 No 0.52
TX-0200201 TDCJ – RAMSEY UNIT NO 1,2,3 Brazoria (Primary) 4804 No 0.52
TX-2470007 THREE OAKS WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilson (Primary) 1633 Yes 0.52
TX-0200379 COUNTRY OAKS/ARBOR MOBILE HOME PAR Brazoria (Primary) 127 No 0.52
TX-1011929 RICHEY ROAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 611 No 0.52
TX-0760002 ROTAN Fisher (Primary) 1114 Yes 0.52
TX-1012704 HCO MUD NO 205 Harris (Primary) 1416 Yes 0.52
TX-1012007 HCO MUD NO 200 Harris (Primary) 13793 Yes 0.52
TX-1012354 RANKIN ROAD WEST MUD Harris (Primary) 1715 Yes 0.52
TX-1013346 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 399 Harris (Primary) 1630 Yes 0.52
TX-0160019 RUST RANCH WATER SUPPLY Blanco (Primary) 459 Yes 0.52
TX-0680210 JUDY K S KOUNTRY KITCHEN Ector (Primary) 94 Yes 0.52
TX-2080004 IRA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Scurry (Primary) 638 Yes 0.52
TX-1080009 PHARR Hidalgo (Primary) 72567 Yes 0.52
TX-1040017 PAINT CREEK WSC Haskell (Primary) 418 Yes 0.52
TX-0260039 YEGUA WATER SYSTEM Burleson (Primary) 701 No 0.52
TX-0150216 FAIR OAKS RANCH UTILITIES Bexar (Primary) 8134 No 0.52
TX-1870152 LONGHORN VALLEY ESTATES Polk (Primary) 77 Yes 0.51
TX-0790428 SUN RANCH WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 70 No 0.51
TX-1080222 LEISURE WORLD MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Hidalgo (Primary) 657 No 0.51
TX-1080008 CITY OF MISSION Hidalgo (Primary) 72321 No 0.51
TX-0140028 MOFFAT WSC Bell (Primary) 4114 No 0.51
TX-1080235 MILITARY HWY WSC – WESLACO Hidalgo (Primary) 1260 No 0.51
TX-1080223 TRAILS END MOBILE HOME PARK Hidalgo (Primary) 939 No 0.51
TX-0310022 EL JARDIN WSC Cameron (Primary) 8362 Yes 0.51
TX-0270120 DOUBLE HORN WSC Burnet (Primary) 248 No 0.51
TX-1260086 SANDERS VIEW SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 56 Yes 0.51
TX-2200071 SANSOM PARK CITY OF Tarrant (Primary) 4501 No 0.51
TX-0310005 CAMERON CO FWSC #1 Cameron (Primary) 18684 Yes 0.51
TX-1550089 RIVERCREST WATER COMPANY – BRUNE McLennan (Primary) 310 No 0.51
TX-0310001 BROWNSVILLE Cameron (Primary) 165520 Yes 0.51
TX-0310028 BROWNSVILLE NAVIGATION DISTRICT Cameron (Primary) 664 Yes 0.51
TX-0200244 ANGLE ACRES WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 99 No 0.51
TX-1080022 AGUA SUD Hidalgo (Primary) 43990 No 0.51
TX-0110022 ACME BRICK COMPANY Bastrop (Primary) 117 No 0.51
TX-0270135 OPIES BBQ Burnet (Primary) 70 Yes 0.51
TX-1080011 WESLACO CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 30119 No 0.51
TX-0860110 DOSS COUNTRY STORE Gillespie (Primary) 70 No 0.50
TX-1110099 DON AYALAS MEXICAN RESTAURANT Hood (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-0200424 DIANE’S MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 42 No 0.50
TX-2270232 DESSAU PARK COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 1720 No 0.50
TX-1550133 VALLEY MILLS HIGH SCHOOL McLennan (Primary) 282 Yes 0.50
TX-1011433 VAN MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 313 No 0.50
TX-1011695 DELTA CHEMICAL SERVICES NORTH CHAN Harris (Primary) 94 No 0.50
TX-0620019 EL SHADDAI RETREAT CENTER DeWitt (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-0860097 ENCHANTED INN RESTAURANT Gillespie (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-2470023 MOSS WOODS SUBD WATER SYSTEM Wilson (Primary) 96 No 0.50
TX-2200312 MONTICELLO SPRING WATER CO Tarrant (Primary) 24 No 0.50
TX-0720037 MOUNTAIN LAKES ADDITION Erath (Primary) 510 No 0.50
TX-1090014 MURRAY HILL WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 1109 No 0.50
TX-1020018 NORTH HARRISON WATER SUPPLY CORP Harrison (Primary) 1422 No 0.50
TX-2350001 VICTORIA COUNTY WCID NO 1 Victoria (Primary) 2140 No 0.50
TX-2440001 VERNON CITY OF Wilbarger (Primary) 10326 No 0.50
TX-0200341 VILLAGE TRACE WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 425 No 0.50
TX-1011183 VILLA UTILITIES Harris (Primary) 79 No 0.50
TX-0460191 TRAVEL MART 2 Comal (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-1260107 UNION HILL WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 45 No 0.50
TX-1380006 TRUSCOTT-GILLILAND WTR SYS – RRA Knox (Primary) 165 No 0.50
TX-1110092 TUGCO DECORDOVA POWER PLANT Hood (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-1700287 TURTLE CREEK Montgomery (Primary) 490 No 0.50
TX-0030031 LUFKIN STATE SCHOOL Angelina (Primary) 1292 No 0.50
TX-1090023 MENLOW WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 469 No 0.50
TX-1160034 MALOY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hunt (Primary) 549 No 0.50
TX-1700412 MAGNOLIA ISD BEAR BRANCH Montgomery (Primary) 989 No 0.50
TX-1610006 MARKHAM MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Matagorda (Primary) 1154 No 0.50
TX-2350035 COLETO CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Victoria (Primary) 113 No 0.50
TX-2260020 CONCHO RURAL WTR-N CONCHO LAKE EST Tom Green (Primary) 1351 No 0.50
TX-1013288 LAKES OF FAIRHAVEN Harris (Primary) 1315 No 0.50
TX-1110078 LAKESIDE HILLS Hood (Primary) 121 No 0.50
TX-1090008 LAKESHORE SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 1076 No 0.50
TX-1080238 SOL Y MAR Hidalgo (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1013017 SPRING WEST MUD Harris (Primary) 1884 No 0.50
TX-0180028 STEELE CREEK ACRES Bosque (Primary) 400 No 0.50
TX-2120100 STARRVILLE WSC Smith (Primary) 842 No 0.50
TX-0200363 STERLING ESTATES Brazoria (Primary) 99 No 0.50
TX-0610059 STONECREST WATER DEPARTMENT Denton (Primary) 341 No 0.50
TX-1300032 STONEGATE WATER SYSTEM Kendall (Primary) 279 No 0.50
TX-1110011 CITY OF LIPAN Hood (Primary) 784 No 0.50
TX-0710158 LEE LIMAS MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 37 No 0.50
TX-0860106 LCRA HARPER WATER SYSTEM Gillespie (Primary) 296 No 0.50
TX-2270166 LIVE OAKS WS – LEANDER HILLS SUBD Travis (Primary) 977 No 0.50
TX-2440008 LOCKETT-RRA Wilbarger (Primary) 660 No 0.50
TX-1720007 LONE STAR STEEL STAR LIGHT PARK Morris (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-0010044 TDCJ ID BETO UNIT Anderson (Primary) 7647 No 0.50
TX-0360030 TBCD WEST TREATMENT PLANT Chambers (Primary) 5564 No 0.50
TX-0200009 SWEENY CITY OF Brazoria (Primary) 3502 No 0.50
TX-1700113 SWEETGUM FOREST Montgomery (Primary) 70 No 0.50
TX-0450055 THOUSAND TRAILS Colorado (Primary) 66 No 0.50
TX-1180004 TOM THORP MOBILE HOME PARK Irion (Primary) 31 No 0.50
TX-0790182 TIME MART Fort Bend (Primary) 188 No 0.50
TX-2260021 TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY AGRICULTURE R Tom Green (Primary) 1 No 0.50
TX-2420003 ALLISON VOLUNTEER WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 69 No 0.50
TX-1870019 BASS BAY WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 124 No 0.50
TX-0200563 BATEMAN WATER WORKS Brazoria (Primary) 68 No 0.50
TX-2270282 BARTON CREEK LAKESIDE Travis (Primary) 794 No 0.50
TX-0150350 AUM SAT TAT RANCH Bexar (Primary) 194 No 0.50
TX-0640011 ASHERTON CITY OF Dimmit (Primary) 1408 No 0.50
TX-0270114 BERTRAM WOODS SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 45 No 0.50
TX-0200442 BISD STEPHEN F AUSTIN SCHOOL Brazoria (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-0150507 BMWD HIDDEN SPRINGS Bexar (Primary) 99 No 0.50
TX-0460201 BRACKEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-2440006 BOX COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM – R R A Wilbarger (Primary) 113 No 0.50
TX-1230025 HAMPSHIRE COMMUNITY WSC Jefferson (Primary) 194 No 0.50
TX-1011864 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 170 Harris (Primary) 469 No 0.50
TX-2300015 BROOKSHIRE’S CAMP JOY WATER SYSTEM Upshur (Primary) 279 No 0.50
TX-0150541 BSR WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 23 No 0.50
TX-1110028 BRAZOS RIVER ACRES Hood (Primary) 448 No 0.50
TX-0790184 BRAZOS BEND HOME & RANCH Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.50
TX-1110084 RIDGE UTILITIES INC Hood (Primary) 335 No 0.50
TX-1260022 RIO VISTA CITY OF Johnson (Primary) 1230 No 0.50
TX-2060002 RICHLAND SPRINGS San Saba (Primary) 311 No 0.50
TX-1013268 ROSEHILL ELEMENTARY Harris (Primary) 488 No 0.50
TX-1700590 ROGERS ROAD WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 465 No 0.50
TX-0610241 ROBSON RANCH DEVELOPMENT Denton (Primary) 892 No 0.50
TX-1013132 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 364 Harris (Primary) 5851 No 0.50
TX-1013009 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 365 Harris (Primary) 4175 No 0.50
TX-1550076 HARRIS CREEK WATER COMPANY McLennan (Primary) 1225 No 0.50
TX-0790216 HARRIS-FORT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 3531 No 0.50
TX-1050096 HAYS YOUTH SPORTS COMPLEX Hays (Primary) 375 No 0.50
TX-2260101 RED CREEK MUD Tom Green (Primary) 859 No 0.50
TX-0270109 CAMP BALCONES SPRINGS Burnet (Primary) 178 No 0.50
TX-1110070 CANYON CREEK ADDITION Hood (Primary) 1036 No 0.50
TX-0460128 CANYON OAKS RANCH Comal (Primary) 235 No 0.50
TX-0210045 CAROUSEL MOBILE HOME PARK Brazos (Primary) 51 No 0.50
TX-1480004 HIGGINS MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Lipscomb (Primary) 394 No 0.50
TX-0710050 HILLSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 155 Yes 0.50
TX-1140031 HILLSIDE MOBILE HOME PARK Howard (Primary) 19 No 0.50
TX-2440005 HINDS-WILDCAT WATER SYSTEM – R R A Wilbarger (Primary) 167 No 0.50
TX-2490049 HILLS OF BRIAR OAKS Wise (Primary) 428 No 0.50
TX-1110026 SANDY BEACH SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 377 No 0.50
TX-2330046 SAN PEDRO VILLAGE Val Verde (Primary) 96 No 0.50
TX-0460212 SEAY SPRING BRANCH COMAL ISD Comal (Primary) 1408 No 0.50
TX-1110085 SHADY GROVE SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 366 No 0.50
TX-0460243 SEVEN HILLS RANCH Comal (Primary) 290 No 0.50
TX-0370037 RUSK STATE HOSPITAL Cherokee (Primary) 1220 No 0.50
TX-0440018 RRA-DODSON WATER SYSTEM Collingsworth (Primary) 282 No 0.50
TX-0460209 SAC N PAC 603 Comal (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-2460111 HOPE HOUSE INCORPORATED Williamson (Primary) 39 No 0.50
TX-1870020 INDIAN HILLS NO 2 WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1011715 HUNTERWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 1498 No 0.50
TX-0300011 IRON HAND MOBILE HOME PARK Callahan (Primary) 47 No 0.50
TX-1110019 LAGUNA TRES SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 625 No 0.50
TX-2350055 KEY ROAD SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Victoria (Primary) 53 No 0.50
TX-1013334 CHRIST COMMUNITY CHURCH Harris (Primary) 80 No 0.50
TX-0180026 CHILDRESS CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORP Bosque (Primary) 2298 No 0.50
TX-0070016 CITY OF CHARLOTTE Atascosa (Primary) 1884 No 0.50
TX-0290036 SHOALWATER FLATS ASSOCIATION Calhoun (Primary) 155 No 0.50
TX-0970012 CEDAR HILL WATER ASSOCIATION Hamilton (Primary) 28 No 0.50
TX-2200289 CHARLES E PRUETT WATER SYSTEM Tarrant (Primary) 53 No 0.50
TX-1012002 WEST HCO MUD NO 14 Harris (Primary) 2520 No 0.50
TX-1012001 WEST HCO MUD NO 15 Harris (Primary) 631 No 0.50
TX-0200024 WAGON WHEEL UTILITY COMPANY Brazoria (Primary) 290 No 0.50
TX-2270030 WATER VALLEY WATER CO-OP Travis (Primary) 44 No 0.50
TX-2440003 NORTHSIDE WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilbarger (Primary) 188 No 0.50
TX-2040013 NORTHWOODS San Jacinto (Primary) 541 No 0.50
TX-0460136 NORTHWOODS WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 177 No 0.50
TX-2200211 WESTERN OAKS VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 115 No 0.50
TX-1010639 ORCHARD ACRES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 450 No 0.50
TX-0510001 PADUCAH CITY OF Cottle (Primary) 1113 No 0.50
TX-2300003 ORE CITY CITY OF Upshur (Primary) 1653 No 0.50
TX-2440009 OKLAUNION WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilbarger (Primary) 85 No 0.50
TX-0200055 OAK HOLLOW MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 183 No 0.50
TX-1700025 OAK RIDGE NORTH CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 3379 No 0.50
TX-1690011 OAK SHORES DEVELOPMENT Montague (Primary) 197 No 0.50
TX-0860099 OAKWOOD RV PARK Gillespie (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1090006 WHITNEY CITY OF Hill (Primary) 1959 No 0.50
TX-1090067 WOODROW-OSCEOLA WSC – PLEASANT VW Hill (Primary) 1166 No 0.50
TX-0790477 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 134A Fort Bend (Primary) 0 No 0.50
TX-1013088 FOUR SEASONS MHP Harris (Primary) 51 No 0.50
TX-0750002 FLATONIA CITY OF Fayette (Primary) 2281 No 0.50
TX-1260056 FISHERMAN’S PARADISE Johnson (Primary) 256 No 0.50
TX-0750009 FAYETTE CO WCID – MONUMENT HILL Fayette (Primary) 540 No 0.50
TX-1870093 GREEN ACRES Polk (Primary) 113 No 0.50
TX-1700665 GREENFIELD FOREST Montgomery (Primary) 1394 No 0.50
TX-0470003 GUSTINE CITY OF Comanche (Primary) 429 No 0.50
TX-0790347 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 5 Fort Bend (Primary) 3655 No 0.50
TX-0790229 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 41 Fort Bend (Primary) 3911 No 0.50
TX-1360003 FT CLARK SPGS MUD Kinney (Primary) 1126 No 0.50
TX-0820002 PEARSALL CITY OF Frio (Primary) 8584 No 0.50
TX-1090066 PRAIRIE VALLEY PRESBYTERIAN CAMP Hill (Primary) 66 No 0.50
TX-0270078 QUAIL CREEK SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 110 No 0.50
TX-0340018 QUEEN CITY CITY OF Cass (Primary) 2472 No 0.50
TX-1012935 PTP TRANSMISSION PARTS Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.50
TX-2220002 TERRELL COUNTY W C I D NO 1 Terrell (Primary) 751 No 0.49
TX-0920016 LIBERTY CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Gregg (Primary) 5955 No 0.49
TX-2140004 UNION WSC Starr (Primary) 5437 No 0.49
TX-1650001 MIDLAND Midland (Primary) 124777 No 0.49
TX-1840002 HORSESHOE BEND WATER SYSTEM Parker (Primary) 1595 No 0.49
TX-1870144 FOUNTAIN LAKE OWNERS WSC Polk (Primary) 79 No 0.49
TX-2470009 OAK HILLS WATER SUPPLY CORP Wilson (Primary) 4840 No 0.49
TX-1620003 MAVERICK COUNTY AIRPORT WATER WKS Maverick (Primary) 1544 Yes 0.48
TX-0310004 LOS FRESNOS Cameron (Primary) 5201 Yes 0.48
TX-0710095 CUADRILLA IMPROVEMENT CORPORATION El Paso (Primary) 155 No 0.48
TX-1670013 MULLIN ISD Mills (Primary) 122 No 0.48
TX-0710018 EL PASO COUNTY WCID NO 4 – FABENS El Paso (Primary) 7602 No 0.48
TX-0900001 LEFORS MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Gray (Primary) 466 No 0.48
TX-0200616 SUNCREEK RANCH SECTION 2 Brazoria (Primary) 183 No 0.48
TX-2260052 TOM GREEN CO FWSD #3 – MUD Tom Green (Primary) 873 No 0.48
TX-0150399 THE OAKS WATER SUPPLY CORP Bexar (Primary) 1101 No 0.48
TX-1260068 THOMAS ACRES Johnson (Primary) 146 No 0.48
TX-2040009 LAKE RUN-A-MUCK San Jacinto (Primary) 578 No 0.48
TX-1120012 COMO CITY OF Hopkins (Primary) 862 No 0.48
TX-0180002 CITY OF MERIDIAN Bosque (Primary) 1401 No 0.48
TX-0260022 CLARA HILLS WATER SYSTEM Burleson (Primary) 38 No 0.48
TX-1020057 SABINE MINING CO LIGNITE MINE Harrison (Primary) 94 Yes 0.48
TX-2360078 SAM HOUSTON FOREST ESTATES Walker (Primary) 347 No 0.48
TX-1700483 SERENITY WOODS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 386 No 0.48
TX-0180001 CITY OF CLIFTON Bosque (Primary) 3234 No 0.48
TX-1110045 RIVER COUNTRY ACRES Hood (Primary) 231 No 0.48
TX-1260084 BUFFALO CREEK Johnson (Primary) 138 Yes 0.48
TX-1700685 BEE CREEK ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 132 No 0.48
TX-2120001 ARP Smith (Primary) 1321 No 0.48
TX-1810188 ANCAR WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 32 No 0.48
TX-1011649 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 10 Harris (Primary) 6053 No 0.48
TX-1420006 FOWLERTON WSC La Salle (Primary) 65 Yes 0.48
TX-1110114 FALL CREEK UTILITY COMPANY Hood (Primary) 206 No 0.48
TX-2270009 GARFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Travis (Primary) 1982 No 0.48
TX-0710066 GREEN ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK El Paso (Primary) 132 No 0.48
TX-0460158 SPRING BRANCH INDIAN HILLS ESTATES Comal (Primary) 484 No 0.47
TX-1050078 SKYLINE RANCH ESTATES Hays (Primary) 245 Yes 0.47
TX-1010077 CORBELLO WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 118 No 0.47
TX-2030014 SUTTON HILLS ESTATES San Augustine (Primary) 47 No 0.47
TX-1580020 C & C WATER WORKS Marion (Primary) 169 No 0.47
TX-1110076 RIVER RUN SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 324 No 0.47
TX-1550132 HOG CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION McLennan (Primary) 279 No 0.47
TX-1110002 HIDEAWAY BAY ESTATES Hood (Primary) 270 No 0.47
TX-0150117 CAMP STANLEY Bexar (Primary) 122 Yes 0.47
TX-1210063 SOUTH JASPER WSC Jasper (Primary) 2136 No 0.46
TX-2140028 STARR CO WCID 2 Starr (Primary) 1816 No 0.46
TX-2140018 CITY OF RIO GRANDE RIVER CITY Starr (Primary) 16801 No 0.46
TX-2140029 EL TANQUE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Starr (Primary) 2145 No 0.46
TX-1080067 MILITARY HIGHWAY WSC Hidalgo (Primary) 15040 Yes 0.46
TX-2040061 SHEPHERD HILLS WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 77 No 0.46
TX-0310003 LA FERIA CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 7740 No 0.46
TX-1460102 CEDAR ESTATES SUBD WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 231 No 0.46
TX-2140016 RIO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Starr (Primary) 5383 No 0.46
TX-0200541 ROBIN COVE SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 68 No 0.46
TX-0790334 FRESNO MANUFACTURING LLC Fort Bend (Primary) 44 No 0.46
TX-1110035 MOUNTAIN VIEW SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 921 No 0.45
TX-2270114 MOORELAND WATER SUPPLY Travis (Primary) 146 No 0.45
TX-1740012 LIBBY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 528 No 0.45
TX-1420001 COTULLA CITY OF La Salle (Primary) 5293 No 0.45
TX-1610118 RIVERSIDE PARK WATER BAY CITY Matagorda (Primary) 94 No 0.45
TX-1010429 C N P UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 13765 No 0.45
TX-1010799 HCO FACILITY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT Harris (Primary) 2816 No 0.45
TX-1011133 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1 SHELDON PARK Harris (Primary) 94 No 0.45
TX-1012196 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1TOM BASS I Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.45
TX-1010235 SHELDON ROAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 1560 No 0.45
TX-1700014 HULON LAKES SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 684 No 0.45
TX-2370063 G & W WATER SUPPLY CORP – PHASE 2 Waller (Primary) 3137 No 0.45
TX-1810006 ORANGE COUNTY WCID NO 2 Orange (Primary) 4945 No 0.45
TX-0860090 LIVEOAKS MOBILE HOME PARK THE Gillespie (Primary) 329 No 0.44
TX-0010054 LAKE IONI WATER SUPPLY Anderson (Primary) 183 No 0.44
TX-1810025 LAKEVIEW ESTATES Orange (Primary) 68 No 0.44
TX-1580040 USCOE SHADY GROVE PARK Marion (Primary) 23 No 0.44
TX-2270327 TRAVIS LAKESIDE Travis (Primary) 220 No 0.44
TX-2270352 CYPRESS RANCH WCID 1 Travis (Primary) 1332 No 0.44
TX-1260122 MARTIN CREEK ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 73 No 0.44
TX-2140002 IBWC FALCON VILLAGE Starr (Primary) 75 No 0.44
TX-1013279 SAM FERRIERI WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 28 No 0.44
TX-1050070 SAINT STEPHENS EPISCOPAL CHURCH & Hays (Primary) 113 No 0.44
TX-2290002 CHESTER WATER SUPPLY CORP Tyler (Primary) 1072 No 0.44
TX-1940008 RED RIVER COUNTY WSC Red River (Primary) 6529 No 0.44
TX-1810125 RIVER BEND WATER SYSTEM Orange (Primary) 41 No 0.44
TX-0180015 ROCKY CREEK WATER SYSTEM Bosque (Primary) 2582 Yes 0.44
TX-0610040 BLACK ROCK WATER SUPPLY CORP Denton (Primary) 1450 No 0.44
TX-2370029 PRAIRIE VIEW CITY OF Waller (Primary) 2790 No 0.44
TX-1011242 MEMORIAL MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5245 No 0.43
TX-1840099 TRINITY RIVER ESTATES Parker (Primary) 45 No 0.43
TX-1620001 EAGLE PASS Maverick (Primary) 55272 Yes 0.43
TX-1012679 V & M STAR Harris (Primary) 216 No 0.43
TX-2290039 LAKESIDE WATER SUPPLY NO 2 Tyler (Primary) 90 No 0.43
TX-2120021 STAR MOUNTAIN WATER SUPPLY CORP Smith (Primary) 1656 No 0.43
TX-2200061 LINKWOOD ESTATES SUBDIVISION Tarrant (Primary) 380 No 0.43
TX-0180072 LAME DUCK WATER SYSTEM Bosque (Primary) 130 No 0.43
TX-2470005 SUNKO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Wilson (Primary) 4015 No 0.43
TX-1810177 SUNRISE EAST APARTMENTS Orange (Primary) 126 No 0.43
TX-1011692 CORNERSTONE MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5006 No 0.43
TX-1130036 CONSOLIDATED WSC PERCILLA SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 243 No 0.43
TX-0210017 TEXAS A & M UNIV/MAIN CAMPUS Brazos (Primary) 58658 No 0.43
TX-2330043 AMISTAD NATIONAL RECREATION AREA-G Val Verde (Primary) 23 No 0.43
TX-1013526 BAUER RANCH SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 532 No 0.43
TX-0790363 BRAZOS LAKES WATER SUPPLY Fort Bend (Primary) 304 No 0.43
TX-1013532 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 495 Harris (Primary) 400 No 0.43
TX-0180014 IREDELL CITY OF – SOUTH Bosque (Primary) 338 No 0.43
TX-1770006 HIGHLAND ISD Nolan (Primary) 263 No 0.43
TX-1610031 OAK HOLLOW SUBDIVISION Matagorda (Primary) 65 No 0.43
TX-0790140 NRG TEXAS W A PARISH GAS PLANT Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.43
TX-2410008 WHARTON COUNTY WCID NO 1 – LOUISE Wharton (Primary) 1132 No 0.43
TX-1630031 GUSVILLE TRAILER PARK Medina (Primary) 256 No 0.43
TX-2530002 ZAPATA CO WATERWORKS Zapata (Primary) 10910 Yes 0.43
TX-2530023 ZAPATA COUNTY WCID 16E Zapata (Primary) 507 Yes 0.43
TX-2530003 ZAPATA WCID-SAN YGNACIO Zapata (Primary) 1187 No 0.43
TX-0200550 SUBURBAN GARDEN TRAILER PARK Brazoria (Primary) 59 No 0.42
TX-0200632 SOUTH HATFIELD TRAILER COURT Brazoria (Primary) 121 No 0.42
TX-0930023 LAKE WINONA SUBDIVISION Grimes (Primary) 0 No 0.42
TX-1870121 TRA LAKE LIVINGSTON PROJECT Polk (Primary) 29 No 0.42
TX-0260014 DEANVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 2801 No 0.42
TX-0640022 CARRIZO HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Dimmit (Primary) 985 No 0.42
TX-0370031 RUSK RURAL WATER SUPPLY CORP Cherokee (Primary) 1520 No 0.42
TX-1140030 HOWARD CO WCID NO 1 Howard (Primary) 0 No 0.42
TX-1080010 SAN JUAN CITY OF Hidalgo (Primary) 28181 No 0.42
TX-2140006 LA GRULLA CITY OF Starr (Primary) 8962 No 0.42
TX-1140002 CITY OF COAHOMA Howard (Primary) 3473 No 0.42
TX-1140001 CITY OF BIG SPRING Howard (Primary) 25605 No 0.42
TX-0640029 CATARINA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Dimmit (Primary) 237 No 0.42
TX-2060012 RICHLAND SPECIAL UTILITY DISTICT San Saba (Primary) 3139 Yes 0.42
TX-1300037 BOERNE CHRYSLER DODGE Kendall (Primary) 70 No 0.42
TX-0790114 FLEXICORE OF TEXAS Fort Bend (Primary) 147 No 0.42
TX-1011382 WESTERN MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 104 No 0.42
TX-2400022 WEBB COUNTY WATER UTILITIES Webb (Primary) 7698 No 0.42
TX-0160013 OAK RIDGE HOME OWNERS ASSN Blanco (Primary) 25 No 0.42
TX-0280007 POLONIA WATER SUPPLY CORP – NORTH Caldwell (Primary) 5727 No 0.42
TX-1011521 TRAILWOOD SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 101 No 0.41
TX-1810077 MOBILE ESTATES MOBILE HOME PAR Orange (Primary) 80 No 0.41
TX-2410002 EL CAMPO CITY OF Wharton (Primary) 12450 No 0.41
TX-0910055 ELMONT-FARMINGTON WSC Grayson (Primary) 1717 Yes 0.41
TX-1090075 LAKE WHITNEY RV & GOLF Hill (Primary) 586 No 0.41
TX-2260093 CONCHO RURAL WATER – THE OAKS Tom Green (Primary) 760 No 0.41
TX-1940002 CLARKSVILLE Red River (Primary) 4268 Yes 0.41
TX-1610005 LETULLE ESTATES CHINQUAPIN 1 Matagorda (Primary) 141 No 0.41
TX-2330035 AMISTAD VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Val Verde (Primary) 47 No 0.41
TX-1090012 CEDAR CREEK WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 3381 No 0.41
TX-2410055 ISAACSON MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Wharton (Primary) 684 No 0.41
TX-1080088 HIDALGO MUNICIPAL WATER DIST NO 1 Hidalgo (Primary) 7437 No 0.41
TX-0910072 OAK CREEK MOBILE VILLAGE Grayson (Primary) 84 No 0.41
TX-1090043 OAK HILL WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 79 No 0.41
TX-1110126 LINE CAMP STEAKHOUSE Hood (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-1090037 LIVE OAK WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 600 No 0.40
TX-1630046 LAUREL CANYON RANCH WATER SYSTEM Medina (Primary) 225 No 0.40
TX-2010064 LANEVILLE WSC PLANT 2 Rusk (Primary) 400 No 0.40
TX-0620018 LONGHORN RANCH RESTAURANT DeWitt (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-2130022 SUNSET PARK SUBDIVISION Somervell (Primary) 68 No 0.40
TX-2370016 TARA PARK WATER SYSTEM Waller (Primary) 127 No 0.40
TX-0930034 TDCJ – (ID) WALLACE PACK UNIT I Grimes (Primary) 1499 No 0.40
TX-2100017 TENNESSEE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Shelby (Primary) 360 No 0.40
TX-1130026 CONSOLIDATED WSC PLANT D SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 698 No 0.40
TX-0910007 TIOGA CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 1540 No 0.40
TX-1470005 THORNTON WATER SYSTEM CITY OF Limestone (Primary) 494 No 0.40
TX-1110065 COUNTRYSIDE TRAILER PARK Hood (Primary) 84 No 0.40
TX-0150421 COUNTRY SPRINGS WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 712 No 0.40
TX-1160093 COUNTRY WOOD ESTATES Hunt (Primary) 363 No 0.40
TX-0050012 CITY OF MEGARGEL Archer (Primary) 192 No 0.40
TX-1700154 LAKE LORRAINE WS Montgomery (Primary) 118 No 0.40
TX-0450067 COLUMBUS TRAVEL CENTER Colorado (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-0180025 LAKELINE ACRES WATER COMPANY Bosque (Primary) 290 No 0.40
TX-0450069 LAKE SHERIDAN ESTATES Colorado (Primary) 670 No 0.40
TX-1870073 LAKE LIVINGSTON ESTATES NO 2 & 3 Polk (Primary) 283 No 0.40
TX-2020070 SOUTH SABINE WSC Sabine (Primary) 2389 No 0.40
TX-0270041 SOUTH SILVER CREEK I,II,III Burnet (Primary) 242 No 0.40
TX-1460148 SOUTHAMPTON SUBD Liberty (Primary) 436 No 0.40
TX-0270011 SPICEWOOD BEACH WATER SUPPLY CORP Burnet (Primary) 1270 No 0.40
TX-2130034 SOMERVELL TRAINING CENTER TXU SERV Somervell (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-2200021 SMITHFIELD-BRISCOE ADDITION Tarrant (Primary) 84 No 0.40
TX-0720035 SMITH SPRINGS ROAD MHP Erath (Primary) 19 No 0.40
TX-0150096 STAGE COACH HILLS Bexar (Primary) 448 No 0.40
TX-1700097 STANLEY LAKE MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Montgomery (Primary) 3550 No 0.40
TX-0810016 STREETMAN CITY OF Freestone (Primary) 191 No 0.40
TX-0860092 EL GALLO MEXICAN RESTAURANT Gillespie (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-0340068 EASTERN CASS WSC Cass (Primary) 1996 No 0.40
TX-2330003 VAL VERDE COUNTY WCID COMSTOCK Val Verde (Primary) 164 No 0.40
TX-0610015 DENTON CREEK ESTATES Denton (Primary) 315 No 0.40
TX-0820016 DERBY WSC Frio (Primary) 107 No 0.40
TX-2490052 DIAMOND RIDGE Wise (Primary) 113 No 0.40
TX-1700143 DIAMOND HEAD WSC Montgomery (Primary) 450 No 0.40
TX-1050109 DON CARRS JUNCTION Hays (Primary) 47 No 0.40
TX-1710020 DOUBLE DIAMOND ESTATES Moore (Primary) 141 No 0.40
TX-0450090 MOTORCOACH RV PARK Colorado (Primary) 45 No 0.40
TX-1700583 MOOREHEAD JR HIGH SCHOOL Montgomery (Primary) 4641 No 0.40
TX-0180018 MORGAN CITY OF Bosque (Primary) 460 No 0.40
TX-0720012 MORGAN MILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Erath (Primary) 473 No 0.40
TX-1260097 MOUNTAINAIRE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 68 No 0.40
TX-1870065 NATASHA HEIGHTS WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 397 No 0.40
TX-0260042 VILLAGE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Burleson (Primary) 163 No 0.40
TX-0720020 NORTH SIDE SUBDIVISION Erath (Primary) 377 No 0.40
TX-0460199 MINNIES CASITA Comal (Primary) 108 No 0.40
TX-1610086 MIDFIELD WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Matagorda (Primary) 380 No 0.40
TX-0860002 TPWD LYNDON B JOHNSON SHP Gillespie (Primary) 1408 No 0.40
TX-1870057 TPWD LAKE LIVINGSTON STATE PARK Polk (Primary) 1469 No 0.40
TX-0040032 TPWD GOOSE ISLAND STATE PARK Aransas (Primary) 141 No 0.40
TX-2130003 TPWD DINOSAUR VALLEY STATE PARK Somervell (Primary) 939 No 0.40
TX-0790223 TPWD BRAZOS BEND STATE PARK 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 235 No 0.40
TX-2020057 USFS LAKEVIEW RECREATION AREA Sabine (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-0610219 TYC MCFADDEN RANCH Denton (Primary) 56 No 0.40
TX-1020047 CYPRESS VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Harrison (Primary) 377 No 0.40
TX-1700331 CRYSTAL SPRINGS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 234 No 0.40
TX-1010430 CYPRESS CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2827 No 0.40
TX-0460024 CYPRESS COVE WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 1287 No 0.40
TX-0620020 MEYERSVILLE COUNTRY CLUB DeWitt (Primary) 94 No 0.40
TX-1010792 MEADOWS MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 341 No 0.40
TX-1600001 MASON CITY OF Mason (Primary) 1984 No 0.40
TX-1010379 MASON CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 8353 No 0.40
TX-1700569 MAGNOLIA ISD J L LYONS ELEM Montgomery (Primary) 837 No 0.40
TX-0970002 HICO CITY OF Hamilton (Primary) 1323 No 0.40
TX-0320022 HIDDEN VILLAGE Camp (Primary) 249 No 0.40
TX-1170002 HI TEXAS WATER CORPORATION Hutchinson (Primary) 3238 No 0.40
TX-0460180 HILL COUNTRY RESORT Comal (Primary) 622 No 0.40
TX-2390019 HOLIDAY OAKS SUBDIVISION Washington (Primary) 78 No 0.40
TX-0270094 HOLLINGSWORTH CORNER Burnet (Primary) 469 No 0.40
TX-1630002 HONDO CITY OF Medina (Primary) 8513 No 0.40
TX-0640002 CARRIZO SPRINGS CITY OF Dimmit (Primary) 5913 No 0.40
TX-1010124 HCO WCID NO 92 Harris (Primary) 4446 No 0.40
TX-1013291 CAPROCK COMMUNICATIONS Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-0610110 CAMP SUMMIT Denton (Primary) 141 No 0.40
TX-0460186 CANYON LAKE CAMPGROUND Comal (Primary) 24 No 0.40
TX-1110068 CAMP ELTESORO Hood (Primary) 282 No 0.40
TX-1370036 CAIN SUBDIVISION WATER SUPPLY Kleberg (Primary) 48 No 0.40
TX-0150456 SAN ANTONIO ROSE PALACE Bexar (Primary) 469 No 0.40
TX-0310007 SAN BENITO CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 22759 No 0.40
TX-0750004 SCHULENBURG Fayette (Primary) 2745 No 0.40
TX-1010388 SHASLA PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2162 No 0.40
TX-2020050 SHAWNEE SHORES Sabine (Primary) 292 No 0.40
TX-0720021 SHADY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Erath (Primary) 253 No 0.40
TX-2410052 HUNGERFORD MUNICIPAL UTIL DISTRICT Wharton (Primary) 473 No 0.40
TX-1110083 HUNTERWOOD SUBDIVISION WATER SYS Hood (Primary) 450 No 0.40
TX-0370053 RUSK RURAL WSC US 69 PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 515 No 0.40
TX-0440016 RRA-SAMNORWOOD WATER SYSTEM Collingsworth (Primary) 310 No 0.40
TX-1740018 SACUL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 466 No 0.40
TX-1013263 J B MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 59 No 0.40
TX-0200611 J C KORNER Brazoria (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-1320001 JAYTON CITY OF Kent (Primary) 479 No 0.40
TX-0750035 LA CASA DE CORTEZ Fayette (Primary) 47 No 0.40
TX-1110095 LAGUNA VISTA SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 631 No 0.40
TX-1010494 LAKE FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 5904 No 0.40
TX-1810059 KINARD ESTATES Orange (Primary) 215 No 0.40
TX-1840094 KINBROOK ESTATES Parker (Primary) 273 No 0.40
TX-0610060 SILVER DOME MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 535 No 0.40
TX-1810066 SHEPPARD WATER WORKS NO 1 Orange (Primary) 132 No 0.40
TX-0450016 SHERIDAN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Colorado (Primary) 360 No 0.40
TX-2010050 CHALK HILL SPECIAL UTILITY DISTRIC Rusk (Primary) 4021 No 0.40
TX-1050012 CITY OF BUDA Hays (Primary) 10821 No 0.40
TX-1810093 CHEVRON PHILLIPS CHEMICAL COMPANY Orange (Primary) 206 No 0.40
TX-0200128 CHOCTAW SUBDIVISION Brazoria (Primary) 73 No 0.40
TX-0790438 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 96 No 0.40
TX-0790521 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 5026 No 0.40
TX-0790481 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 5381 No 0.40
TX-0790522 CINCO SOUTHWEST MUD 4 Fort Bend (Primary) 5671 No 0.40
TX-0070017 CHRISTINE WATER SYSTEM Atascosa (Primary) 465 No 0.40
TX-1050059 CIMARRON PARK WATER COMPANY INC Hays (Primary) 1931 No 0.40
TX-0370056 ALTO RURAL WSC BRADFORD MT PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 329 No 0.40
TX-0370054 ALTO RURAL WSC CENTRAL HIGH PLANT Cherokee (Primary) 1194 No 0.40
TX-1840041 ALEDO MOBILE HOME PARK Parker (Primary) 397 No 0.40
TX-1460005 AMES-MINGLEWOOD WATER SUPPLY CORP Liberty (Primary) 1213 No 0.40
TX-1090016 AQUILLA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hill (Primary) 235 No 0.40
TX-2490033 BAY LANDING AT RUNAWAY BAY Wise (Primary) 244 No 0.40
TX-0080045 AUSTIN COUNTY WSC #3 Austin (Primary) 481 No 0.40
TX-1012962 BAKER ROAD MUD Harris (Primary) 1047 No 0.40
TX-0150545 BMWD MOUNTAIN LAUREL Bexar (Primary) 127 No 0.40
TX-1013160 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 106 Harris (Primary) 3579 No 0.40
TX-1010616 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 132 Harris (Primary) 7943 No 0.40
TX-1013294 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 290 Harris (Primary) 7616 No 0.40
TX-0200025 BRAZORIA CO FWSD NO 1 – DAMON Brazoria (Primary) 738 No 0.40
TX-1020074 HARLETON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Harrison (Primary) 4167 No 0.40
TX-2350016 BLOOMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL Victoria (Primary) 375 No 0.40
TX-0460192 BILL BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Comal (Primary) 724 No 0.40
TX-0190052 BIG CREEK LANDING Bowie (Primary) 68 No 0.40
TX-2020014 BEECHWOOD WSC Sabine (Primary) 1288 No 0.40
TX-1610018 RIVER OAKS WSC Matagorda (Primary) 352 No 0.40
TX-0940089 RIVER RIDGE APARTMENTS Guadalupe (Primary) 48 No 0.40
TX-0460151 ROCKFORD PLACE MOBILE HOME PARK Comal (Primary) 138 No 0.40
TX-0460250 ROCKWALL RANCH SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 1419 No 0.40
TX-0790396 ROSEMEADOWS III Fort Bend (Primary) 408 No 0.40
TX-1700071 ROMAN FOREST CONSOLIDATED MUD Montgomery (Primary) 1701 No 0.40
TX-1700238 ROMAN FOREST P U D NO 3 Montgomery (Primary) 31 No 0.40
TX-1700237 ROMAN FOREST P U D NO 4 Montgomery (Primary) 42 No 0.40
TX-2370006 ROLLING HILLS COLONY WATER SYSTEM Waller (Primary) 557 No 0.40
TX-1110032 ROLLING HILLS SHORES WATER SYSTEM Hood (Primary) 163 No 0.40
TX-0790364 ROYAL VALLEY UTILITIES Fort Bend (Primary) 800 No 0.40
TX-1010201 ROYALWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 954 No 0.40
TX-2020004 BROOKELAND WSC Sabine (Primary) 1179 No 0.40
TX-0700070 BUFFALO HILLS WATER SYSTEM Ellis (Primary) 498 No 0.40
TX-0010036 BRUSHY CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORP Anderson (Primary) 4344 No 0.40
TX-1011345 BUCKHORN RANCH & LAKE Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.40
TX-1012219 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1TOM BASS III Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-1012768 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 345 Harris (Primary) 3753 No 0.40
TX-1010630 HCO MUD 82 Harris (Primary) 9117 No 0.40
TX-1010209 HCO FWSD NO 58 – INDIAN SHORES Harris (Primary) 1760 No 0.40
TX-1040022 HASKELL COUNTY WSD 1 Haskell (Primary) 0 No 0.40
TX-1011147 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 1 ADAIR PARK Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.40
TX-1010945 REED ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 90 No 0.40
TX-0200621 RESTAURANT AT JONES CREEK Brazoria (Primary) 23 No 0.40
TX-1011678 HCO MUD NO 65 Harris (Primary) 3759 No 0.40
TX-0200390 RAINTREE ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 496 No 0.40
TX-1870055 OAK TERRACE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 280 No 0.40
TX-2010002 OVERTON CITY OF Rusk (Primary) 2346 No 0.40
TX-1010681 P&B WATER CORPORATION Harris (Primary) 619 No 0.40
TX-1630042 OASIS WATER SYSTEM Medina (Primary) 282 No 0.40
TX-0910010 WHITESBORO CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 3178 No 0.40
TX-0900039 WINDMILL RV PARK THE Gray (Primary) 28 No 0.40
TX-2290014 WAYWARD WINDS OASIS Tyler (Primary) 73 No 0.40
TX-0180020 WALNUT SPRINGS CITY OF Bosque (Primary) 776 No 0.40
TX-0790100 W A PARISH ELECTRIC GENERATING ST Fort Bend (Primary) 258 No 0.40
TX-0460050 WESTHAVEN ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED Comal (Primary) 386 No 0.40
TX-1010557 WESTHOLLOW TECHNOLOGY CENTER Harris (Primary) 1314 No 0.40
TX-1700201 WESTWOOD I & II Montgomery (Primary) 687 No 0.40
TX-1110027 WHIPPORWILL BAY SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 650 No 0.40
TX-1012951 NORTHWEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 30 Harris (Primary) 3027 No 0.40
TX-1011238 WHITE OAK BEND MUNICIPAL WTR SUP Harris (Primary) 1712 No 0.40
TX-1870068 FOREST HILLS WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 337 No 0.40
TX-2470001 FLORESVILLE Wilson (Primary) 7509 No 0.40
TX-0790315 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 46 Fort Bend (Primary) 1881 No 0.40
TX-0790443 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 151 Fort Bend (Primary) 6943 No 0.40
TX-2070006 YFZ LAND WATER SYSTEM Schleicher (Primary) 66 No 0.40
TX-0720034 EQUESTRIAN ESTATES Erath (Primary) 121 No 0.40
TX-0460252 FAITHVILLE Comal (Primary) 164 No 0.40
TX-1700304 WOOD BRANCH VILLAGE CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 1442 No 0.40
TX-0910012 GUNTER Grayson (Primary) 2143 No 0.40
TX-1011839 GREEN TRAILS MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 2734 No 0.40
TX-0930048 G & W WATER SUPPLY CORP Grimes (Primary) 1701 No 0.40
TX-0200125 FREEPORT-SLAUGHTER RD WATER SYSTEM Brazoria (Primary) 59 No 0.40
TX-2210023 GAP WATER COMPANY Taylor (Primary) 760 No 0.40
TX-0370020 GALLATIN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 845 No 0.40
TX-0450021 GLIDDEN FWSD NO 1 Colorado (Primary) 746 No 0.40
TX-2370002 PRAIRIE VIEW A & M UNIVERSITY Waller (Primary) 8963 No 0.40
TX-1010467 PRESTONWOOD FOREST-UTILITY Harris (Primary) 4691 No 0.40
TX-0260009 POST OAK HILL WATER SUPPLY CORP Burleson (Primary) 70 No 0.40
TX-1260108 PRIMROSE MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 56 No 0.40
TX-1700032 PATTON VILLAGE WEST WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 363 No 0.40
TX-2030011 PARKWAY WATER SYSTEM San Augustine (Primary) 329 No 0.40
TX-1840025 PARKER COUNTY SUD – GROUND WATER Parker (Primary) 397 No 0.40
TX-0390002 PETROLIA CITY OF Clay (Primary) 620 No 0.40
TX-1700382 PINE LAKE SUBDIVISION – NORTH Montgomery (Primary) 237 No 0.40
TX-1700507 PINEHURST DECKER PRAIRIE WSC Montgomery (Primary) 1154 No 0.40
TX-1870149 MILLER WATER SYSTEMS INCORPORATED Polk (Primary) 252 No 0.39
TX-0010031 TDCJ – (ID) COFFIELD/MICHAEL UNIT Anderson (Primary) 8597 No 0.39
TX-0270043 SUNSET HILLS SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 282 No 0.39
TX-2450001 RAYMONDVILLE Willacy (Primary) 10594 No 0.39
TX-1490016 BUCKEYE KNOLL INCORPORATED Live Oak (Primary) 96 No 0.39
TX-1810001 BRIDGE CITY CITY OF Orange (Primary) 8119 No 0.39
TX-1630034 BENTON CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Medina (Primary) 17243 No 0.39
TX-1011613 BARKER CYPRESS MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 6729 No 0.39
TX-0210062 AL LEONARD RANCH Brazos (Primary) 31 No 0.39
TX-1810018 CHERRY HILL SUBDIVISION Orange (Primary) 65 No 0.39
TX-0010005 CITY OF ELKHART Anderson (Primary) 2399 No 0.39
TX-0790424 KIDACIOUS ACADEMY Fort Bend (Primary) 94 No 0.39
TX-0610068 KNOB HILL Denton (Primary) 203 No 0.39
TX-1200013 LA WARD CITY OF Jackson (Primary) 155 No 0.39
TX-1012710 K LAKE TERRACE Harris (Primary) 51 No 0.39
TX-1010538 JACKRABBIT ROAD PUBLIC UTILITY DIS Harris (Primary) 7889 No 0.39
TX-1013152 SEABOARD INTERNATIONAL Harris (Primary) 21 No 0.39
TX-0070003 PLEASANTON CITY OF Atascosa (Primary) 12929 No 0.39
TX-0790133 FULSHEAR CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 9427 No 0.39
TX-1870012 WEAVER’S COVE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 0 No 0.39
TX-1080236 LLANO GRANDE LAKE PARK WEST Hidalgo (Primary) 282 Yes 0.38
TX-1700742 CREEKSIDE VILLAGE Montgomery (Primary) 2109 No 0.38
TX-1110012 TOLAR CITY OF Hood (Primary) 751 No 0.38
TX-1870105 TEMPE WATER SUPPLY CORP Polk (Primary) 1780 No 0.38
TX-1110060 COMANCHE COVE Hood (Primary) 1419 No 0.38
TX-1870026 COMMODORE CAPE WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 200 No 0.38
TX-0790003 CITY OF ROSENBERG Fort Bend (Primary) 36479 No 0.38
TX-1190008 MITCHELL RV PARK Jack (Primary) 47 No 0.38
TX-1210055 TPWD MARTIN DIES STATE PARK WALNUT Jasper (Primary) 313 No 0.38
TX-2020018 USFS INDIAN MOUND RECREATION AREA Sabine (Primary) 23 No 0.38
TX-1080007 MERCEDES Hidalgo (Primary) 14735 Yes 0.38
TX-1510001 LOVING COUNTY WATER SYSTEM Loving (Primary) 155 Yes 0.38
TX-0030026 M & M WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 3003 No 0.38
TX-1080029 NORTH ALAMO WATER SUPPLY CORP Hidalgo (Primary) 130319 Yes 0.38
TX-0860105 EBERT RANCH CAMP Gillespie (Primary) 70 Yes 0.38
TX-2420001 SHAMROCK MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 1826 No 0.38
TX-1011222 CAROL HOUSE WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 23 No 0.38
TX-1012868 K-ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 38 No 0.38
TX-1610001 CITY OF BAY CITY Matagorda (Primary) 16531 No 0.38
TX-0800011 ALPHA UTILITY COMPANY OF FRANKLIN Franklin (Primary) 403 No 0.38
TX-0110047 BASTROP WEST WATER SUPPLY Bastrop (Primary) 298 No 0.38
TX-0270012 BERTRAM CITY OF Burnet (Primary) 2309 No 0.38
TX-1230072 HAMSHIRE FANNETT ISD Jefferson (Primary) 638 No 0.38
TX-0790350 BRIDLEWOOD ESTATES WATER SYS Fort Bend (Primary) 1047 No 0.38
TX-0690012 ROCKSPRINGS CITY OF Edwards (Primary) 1743 No 0.38
TX-1460041 RAYWOOD WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 220 No 0.38
TX-1460149 REMINGTON PLACE Liberty (Primary) 88 No 0.38
TX-1260077 WEST PARK VILLAGE Johnson (Primary) 68 No 0.38
TX-1810175 WATERWOOD ESTATES Orange (Primary) 213 No 0.38
TX-1110104 NUBBIN RIDGE GROCERY & RV PARK Hood (Primary) 33 No 0.38
TX-1090073 WHITE BLUFF COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 1201 No 0.38
TX-0460063 WINGERT WATER SYSTEM Comal (Primary) 1946 No 0.38
TX-0150135 OAKS NORTH MOBILE HOME ESTATES Bexar (Primary) 971 No 0.38
TX-0790252 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 67 Fort Bend (Primary) 2956 No 0.38
TX-0790262 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 68 Fort Bend (Primary) 3491 No 0.38
TX-0790325 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 69 Fort Bend (Primary) 1886 No 0.38
TX-0790317 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 111 Fort Bend (Primary) 3061 No 0.38
TX-0790253 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 112 Fort Bend (Primary) 14984 No 0.38
TX-1700648 WOODLAND OAKS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 3441 No 0.38
TX-1630021 YANCEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Medina (Primary) 7605 No 0.38
TX-0790488 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 155 Fort Bend (Primary) 1968 No 0.38
TX-0790466 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 158 Fort Bend (Primary) 1295 No 0.38
TX-0790486 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 66 Fort Bend (Primary) 465 No 0.38
TX-2450004 PORT MANSFIELD PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Willacy (Primary) 328 Yes 0.38
TX-2260057 PECAN CREEK MOBILE HOME PARK Tom Green (Primary) 1140 No 0.38
TX-1110115 PENINSULA ADDITION Hood (Primary) 293 No 0.38
TX-1690006 CITY OF SAINT JO Montague (Primary) 1014 No 0.37
TX-0610085 STONEBRIDGE WATER ASSOCIATION Denton (Primary) 45 No 0.37
TX-2200070 ST FRANCIS VILLAGE Tarrant (Primary) 486 No 0.37
TX-0460161 TAMIGA ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Comal (Primary) 79 No 0.37
TX-1260082 ROCK CREEK ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 101 No 0.37
TX-0390014 BLUEGROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Clay (Primary) 66 No 0.37
TX-0200043 BERNARD RIVER OAKS Brazoria (Primary) 45 No 0.37
TX-1980006 BETHANY-HEARNE WATER SUPPLY CORP Robertson (Primary) 469 No 0.37
TX-0360028 BAYRIDGE SUBDIVISION WATER SYSTEM Chambers (Primary) 223 Yes 0.37
TX-0460022 CANYON SPRINGS WATER CO Comal (Primary) 1109 No 0.37
TX-1980004 HEARNE Robertson (Primary) 4185 No 0.37
TX-1160017 CAMPBELL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hunt (Primary) 1416 No 0.37
TX-0720014 HUCKABAY ISD Erath (Primary) 193 No 0.37
TX-1010384 PONDEROSA FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 8337 No 0.37
TX-2330029 LAKE RIDGE ESTATES Val Verde (Primary) 907 No 0.36
TX-1610002 MATAGORDA COUNTY WCID NO 5 Matagorda (Primary) 994 No 0.36
TX-0720026 SCHREIBER FOODS Erath (Primary) 206 No 0.36
TX-0180051 CEDRON CREEK RANCH Bosque (Primary) 304 No 0.36
TX-0860010 CHAPARRAL WATER SYSTEM Gillespie (Primary) 144 No 0.36
TX-1810178 A & H WATER Orange (Primary) 51 No 0.36
TX-0270018 BONANZA BEACH WATER ASSOCIATION Burnet (Primary) 160 No 0.36
TX-1110042 BOYNTON WATER SUPPLY Hood (Primary) 180 No 0.36
TX-0710067 RIVERVIEW ESTATES WATER SYSTEM El Paso (Primary) 169 Yes 0.36
TX-1110037 RAIN WATER SUPPLY CORP Hood (Primary) 121 No 0.36
TX-0180030 GLENSHORES WATER COMPANY Bosque (Primary) 76 No 0.36
TX-1010634 WESTON MUD Harris (Primary) 5454 No 0.36
TX-1260009 TPWD CLEBURNE STATE PARK Johnson (Primary) 424 No 0.35
TX-1011826 MISSION BEND MUD 2 Harris (Primary) 7492 No 0.35
TX-1110094 MIDHAVEN ESTATES Hood (Primary) 152 No 0.35
TX-0440002 DODSON WW Collingsworth (Primary) 102 Yes 0.35
TX-1700473 MOUNTAIN MAN INC Montgomery (Primary) 1146 No 0.35
TX-2390043 N E WASHINGTON COUNTY W S C Washington (Primary) 3044 No 0.35
TX-1760022 SOUTH NEWTON WATER SUPPLY CORP Newton (Primary) 3725 No 0.35
TX-1230083 SUNCHASE SUBDIVISION Jefferson (Primary) 98 No 0.35
TX-2540009 LOMA ALTA WATER SYSTEM Zavala (Primary) 610 No 0.35
TX-1700621 TEXABA SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 484 No 0.35
TX-2200045 COTTONWOOD HILLS ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 222 No 0.35
TX-1450017 RIVER OAKS – SUNSHINE ACRES Leon (Primary) 101 No 0.35
TX-0720032 ROUGH CREEK LODGE Erath (Primary) 70 No 0.35
TX-1700689 BRIDGEWOOD FARMS INC Montgomery (Primary) 80 No 0.35
TX-0620016 BLUE BONNET YOUTH RANCH DeWitt (Primary) 30 Yes 0.35
TX-2130009 HAPPY HILLS Somervell (Primary) 223 No 0.35
TX-0710151 VINTON VILLAGE ESTATES El Paso (Primary) 239 Yes 0.35
TX-0460166 OAK VALLEY WATER SUPPLY Comal (Primary) 422 No 0.35
TX-1460156 OAKS OF TRINITY SUBDIVISION Liberty (Primary) 293 No 0.35
TX-0610005 PILOT POINT CITY OF Denton (Primary) 4737 No 0.35
TX-0920028 SUN ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Gregg (Primary) 191 No 0.34
TX-1080002 DONNA Hidalgo (Primary) 15182 No 0.34
TX-2540001 CRYSTAL CITY Zavala (Primary) 6664 No 0.34
TX-1740010 D & M WSC Nacogdoches (Primary) 4993 No 0.34
TX-2410006 BOLING MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT Wharton (Primary) 751 No 0.34
TX-1840133 BOLING RANCH ESTATES Parker (Primary) 431 Yes 0.34
TX-1740005 APPLEBY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Nacogdoches (Primary) 4048 No 0.34
TX-0030016 ANGELINA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Angelina (Primary) 3539 No 0.34
TX-0640026 J L REFRIGERATION Dimmit (Primary) 117 No 0.34
TX-0310009 SANTA ROSA CITY OF Cameron (Primary) 2706 No 0.34
TX-1700539 HILLGREEN SUBDIVISION WATER CO Montgomery (Primary) 149 No 0.34
TX-2040024 PB & SC WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION San Jacinto (Primary) 2118 No 0.34
TX-0610201 PONDER ACRES WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 110 No 0.34
TX-1080221 QUIET VILLAGE II Hidalgo (Primary) 375 No 0.34
TX-0550014 GMNP-PINE SPRINGS Culberson (Primary) 28 No 0.34
TX-1700042 FLAMINGO LAKES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 228 No 0.34
TX-1840118 MONTICELLO MOBIL HOME PARK Parker (Primary) 121 No 0.33
TX-1110077 SUNSET ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Hood (Primary) 152 No 0.33
TX-1460003 LIBERTY CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 8374 No 0.33
TX-1630026 COUNTRY VIEW ESTATES Medina (Primary) 301 Yes 0.33
TX-2260004 TOM GREEN CO FWSD NO 2 – CHRISTOVA Tom Green (Primary) 473 No 0.33
TX-0790033 THUNDERBIRD UTILITY DISTRICT NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 3798 No 0.33
TX-0210002 COLLEGE STATION Brazos (Primary) 85807 No 0.33
TX-0720045 HORSEMANS RANCH WS Erath (Primary) 84 No 0.33
TX-0460019 CANYON LAKE SHORES Comal (Primary) 22668 Yes 0.33
TX-0140035 SALADO WSC Bell (Primary) 4927 No 0.33
TX-0460013 BMWD-BULVERDE HILLS Comal (Primary) 788 Yes 0.33
TX-1460009 HARDIN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Liberty (Primary) 4560 No 0.33
TX-1260080 BELL MANOR SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 65 No 0.33
TX-1900015 BRIGHT STAR SALEM SUD 2 Rains (Primary) 318 No 0.33
TX-0810031 C H WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Freestone (Primary) 238 No 0.33
TX-0110043 RIVER OAKS TRAILER PARK Bastrop (Primary) 35 No 0.33
TX-1010426 HCO MUD NO 11 Harris (Primary) 3139 No 0.33
TX-0480011 EOLA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Concho (Primary) 155 No 0.33
TX-0460246 GBRA GLENWOOD SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 302 No 0.33
TX-2130036 GREENFIELDS ON SQUAW CREEK Somervell (Primary) 62 No 0.33
TX-1700454 OAKWOOD WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 152 No 0.33
TX-1011603 NORTHWEST HCO MUD NO 16 Harris (Primary) 2573 No 0.33
TX-1160064 QUINLAN SOUTH SUBDIVISION Hunt (Primary) 113 Yes 0.33
TX-1830005 CLAYTON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 73 Yes 0.32
TX-0270017 SKYLINE TERRACE SUBDIVISION Burnet (Primary) 144 No 0.32
TX-2130021 SQUAW CREEK SUBD WATER SYSTEM Somervell (Primary) 240 No 0.32
TX-1013187 SUMMER LAKE RANCH Harris (Primary) 436 No 0.32
TX-1700037 DOMESTIC WATER CO-ROYAL FOREST SUB Montgomery (Primary) 1540 No 0.32
TX-0310059 VALLEY MUD NO 2 RANCHO VIEJO Cameron (Primary) 2346 No 0.32
TX-1460141 DAYTON CREEK WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 211 No 0.32
TX-0200488 TWIN LAKES CLUB Brazoria (Primary) 42 No 0.32
TX-1013205 HARRIS COUNTY JUVENILE BOOT CAMP Harris (Primary) 117 No 0.32
TX-0930036 HIGHWAY 90 ESTATES Grimes (Primary) 37 No 0.32
TX-1700005 KEENAN WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Montgomery (Primary) 918 No 0.32
TX-0270088 LACO MOBILE HOME PARK Burnet (Primary) 84 No 0.32
TX-0490039 SIVELLS BEND ISD Cooke (Primary) 94 No 0.32
TX-2530004 SIESTA SHORES WCID Zapata (Primary) 1577 No 0.32
TX-0270082 VISTA DEL RIO Burnet (Primary) 118 No 0.32
TX-0310026 OLMITO WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cameron (Primary) 5443 No 0.32
TX-1210012 FOREST HILLS WATER SYSTEM Jasper (Primary) 494 No 0.32
TX-0790517 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 149 Fort Bend (Primary) 1974 No 0.32
TX-1050122 TWC ENTERPRISES Hays (Primary) 659 No 0.31
TX-0460202 ELM RIDGE WATER COMPANY Comal (Primary) 56 No 0.31
TX-1700840 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 137 Montgomery (Primary) 45 No 0.31
TX-2010067 NEW PROSPECT WSC PLANT 2 & 3 Rusk (Primary) 436 No 0.31
TX-2330051 LA CALETA ESTATES Val Verde (Primary) 0 No 0.31
TX-0460205 KINGSPOINT WSC Comal (Primary) 99 No 0.31
TX-1300033 KENDALL COUNTY UTILITIES CO Kendall (Primary) 2461 Yes 0.31
TX-1700279 CARRIAGE HILLS Montgomery (Primary) 1577 No 0.31
TX-1700708 BEAU VIEW UTILITIES Montgomery (Primary) 42 No 0.31
TX-0310006 RIO HONDO Cameron (Primary) 2252 No 0.31
TX-1300013 FOOTHILLS MOBILE HOME RANCH ANNEX Kendall (Primary) 11 No 0.31
TX-2390021 GUN & ROD ESTATES Washington (Primary) 214 No 0.31
TX-1810004 ORANGE CITY OF Orange (Primary) 17497 No 0.31
TX-0720027 PIGEON ROAD ESTATES Erath (Primary) 96 No 0.31
TX-1460086 PETERSON PLACE SUBD WATER SYSTEM Liberty (Primary) 90 No 0.31
TX-1760001 NEWTON Newton (Primary) 2591 No 0.30
TX-1450004 NORMANGEE CITY OF Leon (Primary) 643 No 0.30
TX-0790174 NORTH MISSION GLEN M U D Fort Bend (Primary) 8151 No 0.30
TX-1010298 NORTH FOREST MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIS Harris (Primary) 1450 No 0.30
TX-1011926 NORTH FORK MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 70 No 0.30
TX-1011999 NORTH BELT FOREST SUBD WATER SYST Harris (Primary) 842 No 0.30
TX-1700638 MONTGOMERY TRACE WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 11431 No 0.30
TX-1700118 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 15 Montgomery (Primary) 4871 No 0.30
TX-1110006 MOORELAND WATER COMPANY Hood (Primary) 369 No 0.30
TX-0490046 MOSSLAKE COMMUNITY STORE Cooke (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0490017 MOSS LAKE WATER SUPPLY COMPANY Cooke (Primary) 203 No 0.30
TX-0460190 MOUNTAIN BREEZE CAMPGROUND Comal (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-0180038 MUSTANG VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Bosque (Primary) 2154 No 0.30
TX-0790056 NEEDVILLE ISD Fort Bend (Primary) 2816 No 0.30
TX-1700762 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 112 Montgomery (Primary) 2658 No 0.30
TX-1610024 EL DORADO WATER COMPANY Matagorda (Primary) 169 No 0.30
TX-1011268 ED LOU MOBILE HOME PARK II Harris (Primary) 73 No 0.30
TX-1700283 EAST PLANTATION UTILITY DISTRICT Montgomery (Primary) 1703 No 0.30
TX-1630010 EAST MEDINA COUNTY SPEC UTIL DIST Medina (Primary) 4817 No 0.30
TX-2470022 EAGLE CREEK RANCH Wilson (Primary) 2176 No 0.30
TX-2320018 UVALDE WATER SUPPLY INCORPORATED Uvalde (Primary) 1720 No 0.30
TX-0610016 DENTON ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 146 No 0.30
TX-1840146 DEERFIELD ESTATES Parker (Primary) 214 No 0.30
TX-1700700 DEER RUN Montgomery (Primary) 346 No 0.30
TX-0930049 DOBBIN-PLANTERSIVLLE WSC NO 2 Grimes (Primary) 1717 No 0.30
TX-1980022 TWIN OAKS POWER STATION Robertson (Primary) 82 No 0.30
TX-0790365 TRIUMPH CHRISTIAN CENTER Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0310087 US IMMIGRATION & NATURALIZATION SV Cameron (Primary) 1272 No 0.30
TX-0790415 USA RV 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 28 No 0.30
TX-0790196 USA RV PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 169 No 0.30
TX-2130037 TXU CPSES TRAINING Somervell (Primary) 28 No 0.30
TX-0480017 TXDOT CONCHO COUNTY COMFORT STATIO Concho (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0910022 TWO WAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Grayson (Primary) 4896 No 0.30
TX-1650029 MIDESSA OIL PATCH RV PARK Midland (Primary) 107 Yes 0.30
TX-1700675 MILLERS CROSSING Montgomery (Primary) 135 No 0.30
TX-0790173 TPWD BRAZOS BEND STATE PARK 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0490043 TPWD RAY ROBERTS LAKE STATE PARK J Cooke (Primary) 1347 No 0.30
TX-1460037 DAYTON LAKES CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 80 No 0.30
TX-2340045 MAC BEE WSC – JACKSON Van Zandt (Primary) 529 No 0.30
TX-1020020 CYPRESS VALLEY WATER SUPPLY CORP Harrison (Primary) 693 No 0.30
TX-1460004 DAISETTA CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 1067 No 0.30
TX-0790235 CROSSROAD MARKET Fort Bend (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-0180081 CRYSTAL CLEAR WHISPERING RIDGE Bosque (Primary) 77 No 0.30
TX-0250017 MAY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Brown (Primary) 347 No 0.30
TX-1700020 MAGNOLIA CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 1863 No 0.30
TX-0960002 MEMPHIS CITY OF Hall (Primary) 2006 No 0.30
TX-1630028 MEDINA RIVER WEST WATER SUPPLY CP Medina (Primary) 1404 No 0.30
TX-0150072 MEADOWOOD ACRES WSC Bexar (Primary) 740 No 0.30
TX-1460101 MEADOW GLEN – CRYSTAL SPRINGS WATR Liberty (Primary) 654 No 0.30
TX-0790049 MEADOWCREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Fort Bend (Primary) 2438 No 0.30
TX-1010287 MEADOWLAKE ESTATES Harris (Primary) 572 No 0.30
TX-0900002 MCLEAN MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY Gray (Primary) 723 No 0.30
TX-1110113 SUMMERLIN ADDITION Hood (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-0720025 SUN VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK Erath (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-0790066 SWINGING DOOR RESTAURANT Fort Bend (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-1130004 TDCJ ID EASTHAM UNIT Houston (Primary) 2954 No 0.30
TX-0790013 TELEVIEW TERRACE SUBDIVISION Fort Bend (Primary) 183 No 0.30
TX-2010036 LEVERETTS CHAPEL WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 628 No 0.30
TX-1460012 LIBERTY COUNTY FWSD NO 1 – HULL Liberty (Primary) 957 No 0.30
TX-0720023 LINGLEVILLE ISD Erath (Primary) 272 No 0.30
TX-1000073 LITTLE HAWKS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER Hardin (Primary) 84 No 0.30
TX-0460208 LOMAS WATER CO COMAL TRACE Comal (Primary) 698 No 0.30
TX-1840012 LIVE OAK HILLS ADDITION Parker (Primary) 279 Yes 0.30
TX-2270201 LCRA PACE BEND RECREATION AREA Travis (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-1440003 LEE COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Lee (Primary) 372 No 0.30
TX-1050043 LEISUREWOODS WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 1256 No 0.30
TX-1010669 LAUDER MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 45 No 0.30
TX-1070052 LAKEWOOD WATER – WEST Henderson (Primary) 448 No 0.30
TX-0100047 LAKEWOOD WATER Bandera (Primary) 639 No 0.30
TX-0790050 THUNDERBIRD UTILITY DISTRICT NO 2 Fort Bend (Primary) 1703 No 0.30
TX-0490030 TIMBER CREEK ADDITION Cooke (Primary) 115 No 0.30
TX-2330013 TIERRA DEL LAGO Val Verde (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-1010278 TIMBERLANE UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 17873 No 0.30
TX-1130027 CONSOLIDATED WSC PLANT F SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 1163 No 0.30
TX-1130037 CONSOLIDATED WSC WELDON SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 839 No 0.30
TX-0150464 TEMPLE OF PRAISE Bexar (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-1700305 TENARIS CONROE Montgomery (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-0460182 TEXAS 281 RV PARK Comal (Primary) 380 No 0.30
TX-0460223 TEXAS COUNTRY ESTATES Comal (Primary) 290 No 0.30
TX-0790030 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS STAFFORD Fort Bend (Primary) 1408 No 0.30
TX-1870151 TEXAS LANDING UTILITY COMPANY Polk (Primary) 338 No 0.30
TX-2120107 THE RESERVE Smith (Primary) 107 No 0.30
TX-1260127 THE RETREAT WATER SUPPLY Johnson (Primary) 386 No 0.30
TX-1700631 CRIGHTON RIDCE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 239 No 0.30
TX-2390049 COUNTRY PLACE NORTHWEST Washington (Primary) 115 No 0.30
TX-0150430 COUNTRY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Bexar (Primary) 363 No 0.30
TX-2130008 COUNTRY MEADOWS Somervell (Primary) 76 No 0.30
TX-1700133 SPRING CREEK UD Montgomery (Primary) 9334 No 0.30
TX-0720002 STEPHENVILLE CITY OF Erath (Primary) 20310 No 0.30
TX-2120012 STARRVILLE-FRIENDSHIP W S C Smith (Primary) 1777 No 0.30
TX-0940017 STAPLES FARMERS CORPORATION Guadalupe (Primary) 577 No 0.30
TX-1260118 STONEFIELD WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 89 No 0.30
TX-1050066 STRINGTOWN WATER SERVICE CORP Hays (Primary) 192 No 0.30
TX-2120005 SMITH COUNTY WCID NO 1 Smith (Primary) 2416 No 0.30
TX-0260017 SNOOK CITY OF Burleson (Primary) 610 No 0.30
TX-1700763 SONOMA RIDGE-MCCALL SOUND Montgomery (Primary) 130 No 0.30
TX-1360002 SPOFFORD WATER SYSTEM Kinney (Primary) 64 No 0.30
TX-1700659 SOUTHWIND RIDGE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 211 No 0.30
TX-2010018 SOUTHERN UTILITIES – LAIRD HILL Rusk (Primary) 400 No 0.30
TX-0460153 CLEAR WATER ESTATES Comal (Primary) 597 No 0.30
TX-1011681 CLAY ROAD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 3959 No 0.30
TX-0370003 CITY OF RUSK Cherokee (Primary) 5482 No 0.30
TX-0460178 CLWSC – HILLCREST Comal (Primary) 180 No 0.30
TX-0450001 COLUMBUS CITY OF Colorado (Primary) 3435 No 0.30
TX-1110050 COMANCHE PEAK NORTH Hood (Primary) 265 No 0.30
TX-1110103 COMANCHE PEAK STEAM ELECTRIC STATI Hood (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0940080 LAKE MCQUEENEY ESTATES Guadalupe (Primary) 673 No 0.30
TX-1700624 LAKE WINDCREST WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 2711 No 0.30
TX-0180016 LAKESIDE WATER SUPPLY DISTRICT Bosque (Primary) 399 No 0.30
TX-1040019 LAKESHORE SITES WATER CO Haskell (Primary) 54 No 0.30
TX-2270252 RIVER PLACE ON LAKE AUSTIN Travis (Primary) 3959 No 0.30
TX-0790359 RIVER CITY RV PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 66 No 0.30
TX-1110024 ROCK HARBOR ESTATES Hood (Primary) 420 No 0.30
TX-0450015 ROCK ISLAND WATER SUPPLY CORP Colorado (Primary) 355 No 0.30
TX-1020090 C & S SERVICE & SUPPLY Harrison (Primary) 56 No 0.30
TX-0260005 BURLESON COUNTY MUD NO 1 Burleson (Primary) 687 No 0.30
TX-1210048 BROWNDELL CITY OF Jasper (Primary) 279 No 0.30
TX-2350005 BRENTWOOD SUBDIVISION Victoria (Primary) 425 No 0.30
TX-1110120 BROADWAY EXPRESS Hood (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-1010774 HCO MUD NO 120 Harris (Primary) 11651 No 0.30
TX-1012229 HCO MUD NO 127 Harris (Primary) 4831 No 0.30
TX-1012842 HCO MUD NO 167 Harris (Primary) 10323 No 0.30
TX-1013310 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 400 Harris (Primary) 3781 No 0.30
TX-1013329 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 418 Harris (Primary) 0 No 0.30
TX-1013335 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 419 Harris (Primary) 6935 No 0.30
TX-1013362 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 405 Harris (Primary) 707 No 0.30
TX-1013400 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 480 Harris (Primary) 845 No 0.30
TX-1013365 HARRIS FORT BEND COUNTIES MUD 3 Harris (Primary) 3967 No 0.30
TX-1011781 HCO UD NO 14 Harris (Primary) 2216 No 0.30
TX-1011778 HCO UD NO 15 Harris (Primary) 3297 No 0.30
TX-1010721 HCO MUD NO 61 Harris (Primary) 1796 No 0.30
TX-1012285 HCO MUD NO 62 Harris (Primary) 2306 No 0.30
TX-1011513 HCO MUD NO 64 Harris (Primary) 5794 No 0.30
TX-1012392 HCO MUD NO 239 Harris (Primary) 5209 No 0.30
TX-1010903 HCO MUD NO 46 Harris (Primary) 4519 No 0.30
TX-1010197 RESERVOIR ACRES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 625 No 0.30
TX-1010098 BEAUMONT PLACE Harris (Primary) 1954 No 0.30
TX-0790014 BEASLEY CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 687 No 0.30
TX-1300006 BEL-AIRE MOBILE HOME PARK Kendall (Primary) 56 No 0.30
TX-0080001 BELLVILLE CITY OF Austin (Primary) 3845 No 0.30
TX-0460226 BERRY OAKS WATER CO Comal (Primary) 107 No 0.30
TX-1070243 BETHEL ASH WSC WALTON PLANT Henderson (Primary) 704 No 0.30
TX-1720013 BI COUNTY WSC 3 Morris (Primary) 1864 No 0.30
TX-0150106 BEXAR CO WCID 10 – WINDCREST Bexar (Primary) 7104 No 0.30
TX-0910066 BIG MINERAL CAMP RESORT Grayson (Primary) 282 No 0.30
TX-1020061 BIG OAK MOBILE HOME PARK Harrison (Primary) 701 No 0.30
TX-0820014 BIGFOOT WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Frio (Primary) 332 No 0.30
TX-0260006 BIRCH CREEK RECREATION INC WSC Burleson (Primary) 317 No 0.30
TX-1360001 BRACKETTVILLE CITY OF Kinney (Primary) 2207 No 0.30
TX-0720036 BLUFF DALE WSC Erath (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-0150205 BMWD – NORTH SAN ANTONIO HILLS Bexar (Primary) 529 No 0.30
TX-0200251 ANCHOR ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK Brazoria (Primary) 25 No 0.30
TX-1012874 ALDINE ISD VERA ESCAMILLA INTERM Harris (Primary) 1056 No 0.30
TX-0790191 A YOUNG ADVENTURE DAY CARE CENTER Fort Bend (Primary) 80 No 0.30
TX-1840034 ABRAXAS UTILITIES Parker (Primary) 518 No 0.30
TX-1012052 ALBURY MANOR UTILITY COMPANY Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0610243 AERO VALLEY WATER SERVICE Denton (Primary) 64 No 0.30
TX-0100011 BANDERA COUNTY FWSD NO 1 Bandera (Primary) 980 No 0.30
TX-0080040 AUSTIN COUNTY WATER SUPPLY #1 Austin (Primary) 932 No 0.30
TX-0080041 AUSTIN COUNTY WSC #2 Austin (Primary) 541 No 0.30
TX-1010274 HCO WCID NO 113 Harris (Primary) 1137 No 0.30
TX-0460018 CANYON LAKE HILLS UNIT NO 1 Comal (Primary) 518 No 0.30
TX-1330129 CARDINAL ACRES Kerr (Primary) 65 No 0.30
TX-1700195 CAMP ROBINWOOD Montgomery (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-0790187 CAFE NATALIE Fort Bend (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-0320017 CAMP BRANCH ESTATES Camp (Primary) 90 No 0.30
TX-1700603 HIGH MEADOWS RANCH WATER SUPPLY Montgomery (Primary) 1715 No 0.30
TX-1010012 HIDDEN VALLEY WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 3649 No 0.30
TX-0790144 HORSESHOE BEND VILLAGE Fort Bend (Primary) 462 No 0.30
TX-0790233 HILLS CAFE Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.30
TX-1840130 SADDLE CLUB ESTATES Parker (Primary) 436 No 0.30
TX-0910014 SADLER CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 546 No 0.30
TX-0790075 HUDSON PRODUCTS CORP Fort Bend (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-1011251 HUFFMAN ISD HARGROVE HIGH SCHOOL Harris (Primary) 1595 No 0.30
TX-1460011 HORSESHOE LAKE ESTATES Liberty (Primary) 422 No 0.30
TX-1012913 HOUSTON CITY OF -MUD NO 321 Harris (Primary) 814 No 0.30
TX-2400027 SANTA ISABEL RO UNIT Webb (Primary) 134 No 0.30
TX-1050009 SAN MARCOS BAPTIST ACADEMY Hays (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-0940083 SAN MIGUEL SPRINGS WATER COMPANY Guadalupe (Primary) 84 No 0.30
TX-0790074 SCHLUMBERGER Fort Bend (Primary) 2065 No 0.30
TX-0610238 SHALE CREEK COMMUNITY Denton (Primary) 1394 No 0.30
TX-1840021 SHANGRI-LA SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 411 No 0.30
TX-1700565 SENDRA LAKE ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 397 No 0.30
TX-0070002 JOURDANTON CITY OF Atascosa (Primary) 6499 No 0.30
TX-0450063 JERRY MIKESKAS BAR B QUE Colorado (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-0460096 JOHN KNOX RANCH CAMP Comal (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-1012259 JONES ROAD CENTRAL Harris (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-2500011 JARVIS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE Wood (Primary) 908 No 0.30
TX-0370022 IRON HILL WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 420 No 0.30
TX-1700576 INDIGO LAKES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 2182 No 0.30
TX-1010827 INTERCONTINENTAL WSC Harris (Primary) 84 No 0.30
TX-1500012 KINGSLAND WSC Llano (Primary) 10111 No 0.30
TX-1500004 KINGSLAND WSC COMANCHE RANCHERIAS Llano (Primary) 310 No 0.30
TX-1300041 KENDALL POINTE Kendall (Primary) 315 No 0.30
TX-2010055 KENNEDY ROAD WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 62 No 0.30
TX-1700017 LAKE FOREST FALLS SUBD WATER SYSTM Montgomery (Primary) 521 No 0.30
TX-1700018 LAKE FOREST LODGE INCORPORATED Montgomery (Primary) 138 No 0.30
TX-0860113 SILVER WINGS FLY IN RANCH HOA Gillespie (Primary) 56 No 0.30
TX-1700578 LAKE BONANZA WATER SUPPLY CORP Montgomery (Primary) 1965 No 0.30
TX-0940029 LAGO VISTA UTILITY Guadalupe (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-1630004 LA COSTE CITY OF Medina (Primary) 1335 No 0.30
TX-1330167 SHERMANS MILL Kerr (Primary) 45 No 0.30
TX-1630005 CASTROVILLE CITY OF Medina (Primary) 2842 No 0.30
TX-1011833 CASTLEWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 2306 No 0.30
TX-0460200 CEDAR HILL DAY CAMP Comal (Primary) 188 No 0.30
TX-0720033 CATTAIL CREEK MHP Erath (Primary) 127 No 0.30
TX-1630030 CATTLEMAN’S CROSSING Medina (Primary) 1315 No 0.30
TX-0010019 CAYUGA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Anderson (Primary) 211 No 0.30
TX-1010782 CHELFORD CITY MUD Harris (Primary) 8047 No 0.30
TX-1010767 CHELFORD ONE MUD Harris (Primary) 3550 No 0.30
TX-2130026 CEDAR RIDGE RV PARK Somervell (Primary) 73 No 0.30
TX-0180033 CEDAR SHORES ESTATES Bosque (Primary) 176 No 0.30
TX-2130035 CHEYENNE HILLS WATER SUPPLY Somervell (Primary) 65 No 0.30
TX-1012642 CHENGS FLEA MARKET INC Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.30
TX-1700555 CIMARRON COUNTRY Montgomery (Primary) 659 No 0.30
TX-1120018 PICKTON WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Hopkins (Primary) 648 No 0.30
TX-0790112 PLANTATION MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Fort Bend (Primary) 4114 No 0.30
TX-0790285 GUY FOOD MART Fort Bend (Primary) 141 No 0.30
TX-0790028 QUAIL VALLEY UTILITY DISTRICT Fort Bend (Primary) 12498 No 0.30
TX-2410010 PYSSEN’S LIVE OAK ESTATES Wharton (Primary) 146 No 0.30
TX-1700754 PLEWDAWGS WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-0810015 PLEASANT GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Freestone (Primary) 1260 No 0.30
TX-1012986 POWDER MILL ESTATES Harris (Primary) 321 No 0.30
TX-0210061 OSR WSC Brazos (Primary) 2993 No 0.30
TX-1630035 OLD HWY 90 WATER SYSTEM Medina (Primary) 831 No 0.30
TX-1700695 OAK TREE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 228 No 0.30
TX-0490021 OAK RIDGE WATER SYSTEM Cooke (Primary) 338 No 0.30
TX-2390005 OAK HILL FWSD NO 1 Washington (Primary) 405 No 0.30
TX-2370051 OAK HOLLOW SUBDIVISION Waller (Primary) 1858 No 0.30
TX-1050008 OAK RIDGE ESTATES Hays (Primary) 1053 No 0.30
TX-2040012 WOLF CREEK PARK San Jacinto (Primary) 469 No 0.30
TX-1012139 WITTEN WATER SYSTEM DAIRY QUEEN Harris (Primary) 563 No 0.30
TX-1840128 WINDMILL MOBILE HOME PARK Parker (Primary) 124 No 0.30
TX-0460221 WINDMILL RANCH SUBDIVISION Comal (Primary) 866 No 0.30
TX-1580027 WILKES LODGE WATER SYSTEM Marion (Primary) 28 No 0.30
TX-0790331 PARK PLACE SOUTHWEST Fort Bend (Primary) 24 No 0.30
TX-1700613 WHITE OAK HILLS Montgomery (Primary) 253 No 0.30
TX-0790323 PALMER PLANTATION MUD #2 Fort Bend (Primary) 2362 No 0.30
TX-0790199 PALMER PLANTATION MUD NO 1 Fort Bend (Primary) 1884 No 0.30
TX-0710172 VINTON HILLS SUBDIVISION El Paso (Primary) 515 No 0.30
TX-0150007 VOS WATER COMPANY Bexar (Primary) 318 No 0.30
TX-0460215 WAGON WHEEL RV PARK Comal (Primary) 146 No 0.30
TX-2360069 WALKER COUNTY RURAL WSC – SYSTEM D Walker (Primary) 1661 No 0.30
TX-2360074 WALKER COUNTY RURAL WSC – SYSTEM F Walker (Primary) 420 No 0.30
TX-1020078 WEST HARRISON WSC Harrison (Primary) 1349 No 0.30
TX-1013356 WEST HARRIS COUNTY MUD 5 Harris (Primary) 1199 No 0.30
TX-1012068 WEST HCO MUD NO 10 Harris (Primary) 6436 No 0.30
TX-1011258 WEST HCO MUD NO 6 Harris (Primary) 3142 No 0.30
TX-0440001 WELLINGTON MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Collingsworth (Primary) 2037 No 0.30
TX-0450004 WEIMAR CITY OF Colorado (Primary) 2083 No 0.30
TX-0610167 OAK BEND HOMEOWNERS WATER SUPPLY Denton (Primary) 82 No 0.30
TX-1012315 NOTTINGHAM COUNTRY MUD Harris (Primary) 6225 No 0.30
TX-1210050 WESTVACO TEXAS EVADALE MILL Jasper (Primary) 786 No 0.30
TX-1010277 WESTADOR MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4772 No 0.30
TX-1330130 WHITE OAK Kerr (Primary) 70 No 0.30
TX-0340024 WHISPERING PINES SUBDIVISION Cass (Primary) 68 No 0.30
TX-1010613 WHEAT MEADOW MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 31 No 0.30
TX-2420002 WHEELER MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM Wheeler (Primary) 1550 No 0.30
TX-1700729 GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH DAYCARE Montgomery (Primary) 117 No 0.30
TX-1690014 GOLD BURG HIGH SCHOOL Montague (Primary) 138 No 0.30
TX-1700757 GRAND OAKS MUD Montgomery (Primary) 963 No 0.30
TX-0680195 GARDENDALE COUNTRY WATER INC Ector (Primary) 94 No 0.30
TX-2280007 GLEN HAVEN UTILITY COMPANY Trinity (Primary) 262 No 0.30
TX-0790304 GEORGE RANCH THE Fort Bend (Primary) 160 No 0.30
TX-0150052 GERONIMO FOREST WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 456 No 0.30
TX-0790137 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 26 Fort Bend (Primary) 4229 No 0.30
TX-0790169 FRITO LAY INC ROSENBERG FACILITY Fort Bend (Primary) 526 No 0.30
TX-1011679 FRY ROAD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 3581 No 0.30
TX-0790256 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 49 Fort Bend (Primary) 884 No 0.30
TX-0790277 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 50 Fort Bend (Primary) 3959 No 0.30
TX-0790200 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 34 Fort Bend (Primary) 3525 No 0.30
TX-1012905 FOREST CREEK APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 619 No 0.30
TX-0150551 FOREST GLEN UTILITY CO Bexar (Primary) 23 No 0.30
TX-0790230 FIRST COLONY MUD NO 9 Fort Bend (Primary) 7560 No 0.30
TX-0750001 FAYETTEVILLE CITY OF Fayette (Primary) 749 No 0.30
TX-0790482 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 5 Fort Bend (Primary) 1109 No 0.30
TX-0790455 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 57 Fort Bend (Primary) 4905 No 0.30
TX-0790459 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 162 Fort Bend (Primary) 2314 No 0.30
TX-0790433 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 35 Fort Bend (Primary) 6203 No 0.30
TX-0790541 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 156 Fort Bend (Primary) 988 No 0.30
TX-0790437 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 129 Fort Bend (Primary) 3277 No 0.30
TX-0790371 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 130 Fort Bend (Primary) 2455 No 0.30
TX-0790450 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 131 Fort Bend (Primary) 743 No 0.30
TX-0790444 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 133 Fort Bend (Primary) 4542 No 0.30
TX-0790403 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 115 Fort Bend (Primary) 1346 No 0.30
TX-0790367 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 116 Fort Bend (Primary) 3832 No 0.30
TX-2540003 ZAVALA COUNTY WCID NO 1 Zavala (Primary) 1689 No 0.30
TX-0450060 FALLS MUD THE Colorado (Primary) 200 No 0.30
TX-0240011 FALFURRIAS UTILITY BOARD ENCINO Brooks (Primary) 211 No 0.30
TX-0620004 YORKTOWN CITY OF DeWitt (Primary) 1877 No 0.30
TX-1700112 WOODLOCH TOWN OF Montgomery (Primary) 695 No 0.30
TX-0320014 WOODLAND HARBOR Camp (Primary) 459 No 0.30
TX-1460120 WOODLANDS HILLS WATER CO Liberty (Primary) 1329 No 0.30
TX-1410032 WOODLAND ACRES WATER ASSOCIATION Lampasas (Primary) 39 No 0.30
TX-1050037 WOODCREEK UTILITY CO – NO 1 Hays (Primary) 1645 No 0.30
TX-0680002 CITY OF ODESSA Ector (Primary) 91789 No 0.29
TX-1260012 CROWLEY TWO ACRE SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 267 No 0.29
TX-2040026 COZY FOREST WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 156 No 0.29
TX-0150068 LIVE OAK CITY OF Bexar (Primary) 8193 No 0.29
TX-1640001 MENARD CITY OF Menard (Primary) 1381 No 0.29
TX-0790224 MANFORD WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Fort Bend (Primary) 798 No 0.29
TX-0710064 TPWD HUECO TANKS STATE PARK El Paso (Primary) 99 No 0.29
TX-2400025 MIRANDO CITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Webb (Primary) 432 No 0.29
TX-0790389 SHADOW GROVE ESTATES Fort Bend (Primary) 104 No 0.29
TX-1460085 HUNTSMAN PETROCHEMICAL DAYTON FACI Liberty (Primary) 47 No 0.29
TX-2490001 ALVORD CITY OF Wise (Primary) 1709 No 0.29
TX-1010581 HCO MUD NO 81 Harris (Primary) 10437 No 0.29
TX-2120006 BULLARD Smith (Primary) 3379 No 0.29
TX-0460211 RIM ROCK RANCH Comal (Primary) 952 Yes 0.29
TX-2130032 FOSSIL RIM WILDLIFE CENTER Somervell (Primary) 2534 No 0.29
TX-1740002 GARRISON Nacogdoches (Primary) 1317 No 0.29
TX-0340066 WESTERN CASS WSC Cass (Primary) 4173 No 0.29
TX-0890005 WARM SPRINGS REHAB HOSPITAL Gonzales (Primary) 328 No 0.29
TX-0490040 WALNUT BEND ISD Cooke (Primary) 130 No 0.29
TX-1500011 TOW VILLAGE PROPERTY OWNERS ASSN Llano (Primary) 113 No 0.28
TX-1210060 UPPER JASPER COUNTY WTR AUTH #1 Jasper (Primary) 3027 No 0.28
TX-0940092 MEMORY LANE MHP Guadalupe (Primary) 45 No 0.28
TX-2450003 LYFORD Willacy (Primary) 2450 No 0.28
TX-1460136 DAYTON OAKS ESTATE Liberty (Primary) 191 No 0.28
TX-2330050 DEL GRANDE MOBILE HOME ASSOCIATION Val Verde (Primary) 270 No 0.28
TX-1010471 EL DORADO UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 3826 No 0.28
TX-0820012 MOORE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Frio (Primary) 777 No 0.28
TX-2280006 NOGALUS-CENTRALIA WATER SUPPLY CRP Trinity (Primary) 588 No 0.28
TX-0790085 TDCJ – (ID) JESTER UNITS Fort Bend (Primary) 3158 No 0.28
TX-1700680 CREEKSIDE ACRES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 273 No 0.28
TX-1120013 CORNERSVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Hopkins (Primary) 1022 No 0.28
TX-0450084 TOMMIE VAUGHN AUTO COUNTRY Colorado (Primary) 33 No 0.28
TX-1700437 CLEAR CREEK FOREST-SECTION 12 Montgomery (Primary) 1670 No 0.28
TX-0910005 COLLINSVILLE CITY OF Grayson (Primary) 1624 No 0.28
TX-1840004 RIO BRAZOS WATER SUPPLY CORP Parker (Primary) 469 No 0.28
TX-0270042 BURNET HILLS MOBILE HOME PARK Burnet (Primary) 189 No 0.28
TX-1010512 HCO MUD NO 18 Harris (Primary) 3804 No 0.28
TX-2060014 BAREFOOT FISHING CAMP San Saba (Primary) 38 No 0.28
TX-0150053 BMWD – CHAPARRAL Bexar (Primary) 915 No 0.28
TX-2200100 BLUE MOUND ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 99 No 0.28
TX-0150492 SELMA CITY OF Bexar (Primary) 9877 No 0.28
TX-1700615 SETTLERS CROSSING Montgomery (Primary) 228 No 0.28
TX-1700002 SHENANDOAH CITY OF Montgomery (Primary) 2775 No 0.28
TX-2490046 HILLS OF OLIVER CREEK THE Wise (Primary) 653 No 0.28
TX-1090042 CHISOLM TRAIL RETREAT Hill (Primary) 160 No 0.28
TX-1700194 LAKE CONROE RV PARK Montgomery (Primary) 188 No 0.28
TX-0490016 KIOWA HOMEOWNERS WATER SUPPLY CORP Cooke (Primary) 1894 No 0.28
TX-2460011 JARRELL-SCHWERTNER WATER SUPPLY CO Williamson (Primary) 4257 No 0.28
TX-2500007 JONES WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Wood (Primary) 5305 No 0.28
TX-0110045 K & K WATER COMPANY Bastrop (Primary) 200 No 0.28
TX-2040032 WATERWOOD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST NO 1 San Jacinto (Primary) 1203 No 0.28
TX-1260101 WALDEN ESTATES WATER COMPANY Johnson (Primary) 262 No 0.28
TX-2410001 WHARTON COUNTY WCID NO 2 Wharton (Primary) 2114 No 0.28
TX-1300052 OBRIENS RESTAURANT Kendall (Primary) 75 No 0.28
TX-0790130 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 25 Fort Bend (Primary) 12698 No 0.28
TX-0750034 FAYETTE W S C – EAST Fayette (Primary) 1625 No 0.28
TX-1700106 FORESTWOODS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 163 No 0.28
TX-2290001 WOODVILLE CITY OF Tyler (Primary) 5347 No 0.28
TX-0450049 COLUMBUS OAKS APARTMENTS Colorado (Primary) 90 No 0.27
TX-2370008 LAKESIDE ESTATES SUBDIVISION Waller (Primary) 222 No 0.27
TX-1700039 LAZY RIVER IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT Montgomery (Primary) 645 No 0.27
TX-2410043 VILLAGE ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Wharton (Primary) 22 No 0.27
TX-2200353 MUSTANG CREEK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 214 No 0.27
TX-0340017 MARIETTA CITY OF Cass (Primary) 352 No 0.27
TX-2410012 TURTLE CREEK VILLAGE Wharton (Primary) 99 No 0.27
TX-0790078 KENDLETON ISD POWELL POINT SCHOOL Fort Bend (Primary) 38 No 0.27
TX-2040006 HOLIDAY SHORES NOS 1-2-3 San Jacinto (Primary) 826 No 0.27
TX-0450052 CARDON VILLA MOBILE HOME PARK Colorado (Primary) 48 No 0.27
TX-2470016 SEVEN OAKS WATER SUPPLY Wilson (Primary) 127 No 0.27
TX-1840086 BLUEBONNET HILLS WSC Parker (Primary) 436 No 0.27
TX-1260078 RANCHO VILLA SUBDIVISION Johnson (Primary) 180 No 0.27
TX-0460258 BUCK & OZZYS LAST CHANCE Comal (Primary) 75 No 0.27
TX-2370004 BROOKSHIRE MUNICIPAL WATER DIST Waller (Primary) 5158 No 0.27
TX-0790023 RICHMOND CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 14176 No 0.27
TX-1700028 RIVER PLANTATION M U D Montgomery (Primary) 2720 No 0.27
TX-2500010 YANTIS Wood (Primary) 740 No 0.27
TX-1450015 FLO WSC Leon (Primary) 4519 No 0.27
TX-0790393 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 121 Fort Bend (Primary) 4620 No 0.27
TX-0790502 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 145 Fort Bend (Primary) 893 No 0.27
TX-0790445 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 140 Fort Bend (Primary) 1870 No 0.27
TX-0790535 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 187 Fort Bend (Primary) 729 No 0.27
TX-0790155 FT BEND COUNTY MUD NO 19 Fort Bend (Primary) 518 No 0.27
TX-1670001 GOLDTHWAITE Mills (Primary) 1763 No 0.27
TX-1590007 GRADY ISD Martin (Primary) 274 No 0.27
TX-1700386 PARK PLACE SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 3362 No 0.27
TX-1340018 TPWD SOUTH LLANO RIVER STATE PARK Kimble (Primary) 328 No 0.26
TX-0730001 LOTT Falls (Primary) 991 No 0.26
TX-1460036 NEW RIVER LAKE ESTATES Liberty (Primary) 122 No 0.26
TX-0140118 EAST BELL WSC Bell (Primary) 3491 No 0.26
TX-0140044 DOG RIDGE WSC Bell (Primary) 4533 No 0.26
TX-0150186 LAZY ACRES MOBILE HOME PARK Bexar (Primary) 101 No 0.26
TX-1840018 LAZY BEND ESTATES Parker (Primary) 146 No 0.26
TX-0140025 LITTLE ELM VALLEY WSC Bell (Primary) 1706 No 0.26
TX-1700626 THE OAKS Montgomery (Primary) 45 No 0.26
TX-1013144 CLASSIC PINES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 234 No 0.26
TX-1410001 CITY OF LAMPASAS Lampasas (Primary) 9607 No 0.26
TX-0140004 ROGERS Bell (Primary) 1366 No 0.26
TX-0730003 ROSEBUD CITY OF Falls (Primary) 2089 No 0.26
TX-1090048 BYNUM CITY OF – BLACKLAND SYSTEM Hill (Primary) 187 No 0.26
TX-1090018 BRANDON IRENE WSC Hill (Primary) 1954 No 0.26
TX-0320002 BI-COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Camp (Primary) 10215 No 0.26
TX-0140007 BELL-MILAM FALLS WSC 1 Bell (Primary) 5400 No 0.26
TX-0140024 BELL COUNTY WCID NO 5 Bell (Primary) 428 No 0.26
TX-0140019 ARMSTRONG WSC Bell (Primary) 2664 No 0.26
TX-2330023 AMERICAN CAMP GROUND Val Verde (Primary) 358 No 0.26
TX-1090068 AQUILLA WATER SUPPLY DISTRICT Hill (Primary) 0 No 0.26
TX-2390013 SCHROEDER’S MOBILE HOME PARK Washington (Primary) 177 No 0.26
TX-1700378 SADDLE & SURREY ACRES WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 51 No 0.26
TX-1050068 CARDINAL VALLEY WATER COMPANY INC Hays (Primary) 183 No 0.26
TX-1110057 CAMP CRUCIS Hood (Primary) 235 No 0.26
TX-0140003 HOLLAND Bell (Primary) 1051 No 0.26
TX-1090001 HILLSBORO Hill (Primary) 7936 No 0.26
TX-1090041 HILL COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Hill (Primary) 3514 No 0.26
TX-1410028 KEMPNER WSC Lampasas (Primary) 18126 No 0.26
TX-1660007 CITY OF BUCKHOLTS Milam (Primary) 483 No 0.26
TX-0140161 CENTRAL TEXAS WSC Bell (Primary) 0 No 0.26
TX-1090020 CHATT WSC Hill (Primary) 870 No 0.26
TX-2130031 OAK RIVER RANCH Somervell (Primary) 87 No 0.26
TX-0730019 WESTPHALIA WATER SUPPLY CORP Falls (Primary) 270 No 0.26
TX-0140020 O & B WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Bell (Primary) 603 No 0.26
TX-0140105 WEST BELL COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Bell (Primary) 4043 No 0.26
TX-0790243 FORT BEND COUNTY ROAD & BRIDGE PCT Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.26
TX-1090035 FILES VALLEY WSC Hill (Primary) 2987 No 0.26
TX-1700869 FOREST TRACE Montgomery (Primary) 151 No 0.26
TX-2470004 CITY OF LA VERNIA Wilson (Primary) 1886 No 0.25
TX-1700110 TAMINA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Montgomery (Primary) 490 No 0.25
TX-0610161 EAST PONDER ESTATES Denton (Primary) 211 No 0.25
TX-2200326 NORTH RIDGE EST Tarrant (Primary) 130 No 0.25
TX-2350049 NORTH VICTORIA UTILITIES INC Victoria (Primary) 220 No 0.25
TX-1700581 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 83 Montgomery (Primary) 2058 No 0.25
TX-1700743 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 84 Montgomery (Primary) 1968 No 0.25
TX-1700008 CHATEAU WOODS MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Montgomery (Primary) 2393 No 0.25
TX-2490044 CHISOLM HILLS ESTATES Wise (Primary) 791 No 0.25
TX-1012907 JO ANNS DAY CAMP Harris (Primary) 202 No 0.25
TX-0040042 ARANSAS COUNTY MUD NO 1 Aransas (Primary) 469 Yes 0.25
TX-0180032 AQUA PURE WATER SUPPLY Bosque (Primary) 131 No 0.25
TX-2290010 ASSOC UTIL IVANHOE SUBD Tyler (Primary) 1542 No 0.25
TX-2540005 BATESVILLE WATER SUPPLY CORP Zavala (Primary) 1118 No 0.25
TX-1630039 BMWD WEST VIEW SUBDIVISION Medina (Primary) 611 No 0.25
TX-2500015 BRIGHT STAR-SALEM WATER SUPPLY COR Wood (Primary) 6324 No 0.25
TX-1070208 REGENCY GAS SERVICES Henderson (Primary) 28 No 0.25
TX-1210056 EVADALE ISD Jasper (Primary) 0 No 0.25
TX-2320051 FRIO CIELO RANCH ASSN WATER SYSTEM Uvalde (Primary) 301 No 0.25
TX-2130001 GLEN ROSE CITY OF Somervell (Primary) 2435 No 0.25
TX-0260032 WHISPERING WOODS Burleson (Primary) 33 No 0.25
TX-1010924 WINDFERN FOREST UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 6729 No 0.25
TX-2340015 PRUITT-SAND FLAT WATER SUPPLY CORP Van Zandt (Primary) 1366 No 0.25
TX-1700430 PEBBLE GLEN SUBDIVISON Montgomery (Primary) 84 No 0.25
TX-1700332 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 39 Montgomery (Primary) 5092 No 0.24
TX-1700348 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 46 Montgomery (Primary) 16389 No 0.24
TX-1700458 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 47 Montgomery (Primary) 24026 No 0.24
TX-1700470 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 60 Montgomery (Primary) 9999 No 0.24
TX-1700554 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 67 Montgomery (Primary) 6735 No 0.24
TX-1700139 MONTGOMERY CO MUD 36 Montgomery (Primary) 4220 No 0.24
TX-1700090 MONTGOMERY CO MUD 6 Montgomery (Primary) 6310 No 0.24
TX-1700169 MONTGOMERY CO MUD 7 Montgomery (Primary) 11185 No 0.24
TX-1700471 MONTGOMERY CO MUD NO 2 Montgomery (Primary) 6602 No 0.24
TX-2330021 DEVIL’S SHORES SERVICES Val Verde (Primary) 91 No 0.24
TX-1630006 DEVINE CITY OF Medina (Primary) 4083 No 0.24
TX-1700622 CRYSTAL SPRINGS WATER CO. CHASEWOOD Montgomery (Primary) 200 No 0.24
TX-1700309 METRO CENTER MUD Montgomery (Primary) 1948 No 0.24
TX-1260116 TRIPLE H ESTATES Johnson (Primary) 56 No 0.24
TX-0260037 LITTLE OAK FOREST SUBDIVISION Burleson (Primary) 70 No 0.24
TX-1050139 THE WOODLANDS WATER SYSTEM Hays (Primary) 183 No 0.24
TX-0940091 CRWA LAKE DUNLAP WTP Guadalupe (Primary) 13 No 0.24
TX-0180013 CRANFILLS GAP CITY OF Bosque (Primary) 282 No 0.24
TX-2460169 CITY OF JARRELL Williamson (Primary) 552 No 0.24
TX-1700677 STILLWATER ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 113 No 0.24
TX-0610218 SPRING HILL ESTATES Denton (Primary) 231 No 0.24
TX-2130042 SOMERVELL COUNTY WATER DISTRICT – WHEELE Somervell (Primary) 1599 No 0.24
TX-0940001 CITY OF MARION Guadalupe (Primary) 2112 No 0.24
TX-0460160 LAKE POINTE RESORT CAVE POINT OWNE Comal (Primary) 167 No 0.24
TX-1700796 HARRIS MONTGOMERY CO MUD 386 MAY VALLEY Montgomery (Primary) 1948 No 0.24
TX-0790185 BROWN’S MOBILE HOME PARK Fort Bend (Primary) 53 No 0.24
TX-1700147 AFTON PARK WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 76 No 0.24
TX-0790425 723 UTILITY CO LTD Fort Bend (Primary) 169 No 0.24
TX-1700551 LAKE CONROE PARK WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 47 No 0.24
TX-1700041 LAKE CONROE WEST Montgomery (Primary) 172 No 0.24
TX-0940018 CIBOLO CITY OF Guadalupe (Primary) 15243 No 0.24
TX-2040040 CAMILLA COVES LOT OWNERS ASSN San Jacinto (Primary) 253 No 0.24
TX-0490013 CALLISBURG CITY OF Cooke (Primary) 1408 No 0.24
TX-1013198 HUFFMAN HOLLOW APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 214 No 0.24
TX-1700197 SAN JACINTO RVR AUTH – WOODLAND Montgomery (Primary) 0 No 0.24
TX-2280009 PENNINGTON WATER SUPPLY CORP Trinity (Primary) 2313 No 0.24
TX-1720004 OMAHA CITY OF Morris (Primary) 1611 No 0.24
TX-1870146 WATER MAINTENANCE Polk (Primary) 44 No 0.24
TX-0260050 EPCOR 130 PROJECT Burleson (Primary) 0 No 0.24
TX-2270014 CITY OF PFLUGERVILLE Travis (Primary) 37681 No 0.23
TX-2020054 TIMBERLANE SUBDIVISION WS Sabine (Primary) 120 No 0.23
TX-0280012 TRI COMMUNITY WATER SUPPLY CORP Caldwell (Primary) 1594 No 0.23
TX-2270033 MANVILLE WSC Travis (Primary) 24639 No 0.23
TX-2270309 NORTH TRAVIS COUNTY MUD NO 5 Travis (Primary) 8849 No 0.23
TX-2460007 HUTTO Williamson (Primary) 15615 No 0.23
TX-0030019 CENTRAL WCID Angelina (Primary) 6869 No 0.23
TX-0150010 KIRBY CITY OF Bexar (Primary) 9075 No 0.23
TX-2270382 KELLY LANE WCID 1 Travis (Primary) 1664 No 0.23
TX-1010574 APACHE MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 96 No 0.23
TX-0150467 ARTESIA SPRINGS Bexar (Primary) 23 No 0.23
TX-0610001 AUBREY CITY OF Denton (Primary) 2909 No 0.23
TX-2350042 ARENOSA CREEK ESTATES Victoria (Primary) 61 Yes 0.23
TX-2200184 AVONDALE HEIGHTS Tarrant (Primary) 369 No 0.23
TX-0150265 BMWD – ELM VALLEY Bexar (Primary) 676 No 0.23
TX-2200313 BENBROOK HILLS Tarrant (Primary) 132 No 0.23
TX-2270354 BRIARCREEK SUBDIVISION Travis (Primary) 2599 No 0.23
TX-1050039 WOODCREEK UTILITY CO – NO 2 Hays (Primary) 2906 No 0.23
TX-0790435 FORT BEND COUNTY MUD 146 Fort Bend (Primary) 3336 No 0.23
TX-2320013 FT INGE MOBILE HOME PARK Uvalde (Primary) 23 No 0.23
TX-1011747 GUHN ROAD MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 87 No 0.23
TX-2370089 WILLOW CREEK FARMS MUD Waller (Primary) 2345 No 0.23
TX-2460152 WILLIAMSON COUNTY WSID DISTRICT 3 Williamson (Primary) 6099 No 0.23
TX-2040062 PARADISE COVE San Jacinto (Primary) 147 No 0.23
TX-2040056 WILD BIRD COUNTRY WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 104 No 0.23
TX-1260088 NORTH WHISPERING MEADOWS Johnson (Primary) 62 No 0.22
TX-1011737 NORTH BELT UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2340 No 0.22
TX-1050111 MOUNTAIN CREST WATER COMPANY Hays (Primary) 270 No 0.22
TX-2270058 DRAPER ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 115 Yes 0.22
TX-1500126 DEERHAVEN WCID Llano (Primary) 315 No 0.22
TX-0790025 MEADOWS PLACE CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 4961 No 0.22
TX-0460149 TXI CEMENT PLANT Comal (Primary) 93 No 0.22
TX-2360058 TRA-HRWSS Walker (Primary) 0 No 0.22
TX-0150414 CORDI MARIAN VILLA Bexar (Primary) 40 No 0.22
TX-1570002 TDCJ – FERGUSON UNIT Madison (Primary) 2856 No 0.22
TX-0470027 COMANCHE COUNTY WSC – SIPE SPRINGS Comanche (Primary) 287 No 0.22
TX-1700414 LAKE MEADOWS APARTMENTS Montgomery (Primary) 79 No 0.22
TX-1500015 CITY OF HORSESHOE BAY Llano (Primary) 10066 No 0.22
TX-1011296 HCO MUD NO 149 Harris (Primary) 3449 No 0.22
TX-1700609 RED OAK RANCH WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 749 No 0.22
TX-2270043 BEAR CREEK PARK Travis (Primary) 262 No 0.22
TX-2200336 BEAR CREEK ESTATES Tarrant (Primary) 53 No 0.22
TX-1050105 BLUE AGAVE MOBILE HOME PARK Hays (Primary) 53 No 0.22
TX-1190009 JACK COUNTY GENERATING FACILITY Jack (Primary) 43 No 0.22
TX-0890001 CITY OF GONZALES Gonzales (Primary) 8608 No 0.22
TX-0670001 CISCO CITY OF Eastland (Primary) 3659 No 0.22
TX-0390021 RRA-ARROWHEAD LAKE LOTS WTR SYS Clay (Primary) 1934 No 0.22
TX-1500009 SANDY HARBOR SUBDIVISION Llano (Primary) 290 No 0.22
TX-1700577 SENDERA RANCH Montgomery (Primary) 1000 No 0.22
TX-0790550 WILLOW POINT MUD Fort Bend (Primary) 203 No 0.22
TX-2290038 WINDMILL MOBILE HOME ESTATES Tyler (Primary) 55 No 0.22
TX-1700662 OLD MILL LAKE Montgomery (Primary) 282 No 0.22
TX-0610224 OLD STONY ESTATES Denton (Primary) 51 No 0.22
TX-0670027 WESTBOUND WSC – CISCO SOURCE Eastland (Primary) 2579 No 0.22
TX-1840014 WESTERN LAKE ESTATES Parker (Primary) 1779 No 0.22
TX-0910131 GRANDPAPPY POINT Grayson (Primary) 964 No 0.22
TX-1260120 GRANADA VISTA Johnson (Primary) 231 No 0.22
TX-0790385 FULBROOK SUBDIVISION WATER PLANT Fort Bend (Primary) 757 No 0.22
TX-0790368 FORT BEND COUNTY WCID 3 Fort Bend (Primary) 594 No 0.22
TX-0790479 FORT BEND COUNTY WCID 8 Fort Bend (Primary) 101 No 0.22
TX-1500043 PECAN UTILITIES COMPANY Llano (Primary) 552 No 0.22
TX-1690015 PRAIRIE VALLEY ISD Montague (Primary) 169 No 0.22
TX-0150178 CITY OF LEON VALLEY Bexar (Primary) 7247 No 0.21
TX-2120063 SOUTHERN UTILITIES Smith (Primary) 55517 No 0.21
TX-1700713 LAKE SOUTH WATER SUPPLY Montgomery (Primary) 746 No 0.21
TX-2090002 CITY OF MORAN Shackelford (Primary) 253 No 0.21
TX-1500001 LLANO Llano (Primary) 3121 No 0.21
TX-0600001 COOPER Delta (Primary) 2004 No 0.21
TX-2200139 COUNTRY OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Tarrant (Primary) 132 Yes 0.21
TX-2120056 TWIN OAKS RANCH Smith (Primary) 96 Yes 0.21
TX-2490030 DECATUR ACRES WATER Wise (Primary) 228 No 0.21
TX-0600018 DELTA COUNTY MUD Delta (Primary) 2762 No 0.21
TX-0610179 DOUBLE ROCK ESTATES Denton (Primary) 99 No 0.21
TX-0700024 EAST GARRETT WSC Ellis (Primary) 1427 No 0.21
TX-0490027 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS WATER SUPPLY CORP Cooke (Primary) 2987 No 0.21
TX-2090005 SHACKELFORD WSC Shackelford (Primary) 2694 No 0.21
TX-0930052 SHANNON ESTATES SUBDIVISION Grimes (Primary) 127 Yes 0.21
TX-0700001 CITY OF ENNIS Ellis (Primary) 17513 No 0.21
TX-1020053 CHEMTURA CORPORATION MARSHALL FACI Harrison (Primary) 23 No 0.21
TX-1011828 BENTWOOD ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 127 No 0.21
TX-2370047 BEACON ESTATES WSC Waller (Primary) 290 No 0.21
TX-2090001 ALBANY CITY OF Shackelford (Primary) 1909 No 0.21
TX-1750019 RICE WSC Navarro (Primary) 7396 No 0.21
TX-1700649 HAVENS LANDING RV RESORT Montgomery (Primary) 188 No 0.21
TX-1012877 ROLLING CREEK UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 2787 No 0.21
TX-1630022 RIO MEDINA ESTATES Medina (Primary) 189 No 0.21
TX-0610197 RINKER MATERIALS-HYDRO CONDUIT Denton (Primary) 56 No 0.21
TX-1840087 PONDEROSA HILLS SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 166 No 0.21
TX-1810127 PARKVIEW WATER SUPPLY Orange (Primary) 76 No 0.21
TX-0700026 GARRETT COMMUNITY WATER COMPANY Ellis (Primary) 591 No 0.21
TX-1012228 WEST HCO MUD NO 7 Harris (Primary) 5131 No 0.21
TX-1012238 WEST HCO MUD NO 17 Harris (Primary) 2261 No 0.21
TX-1110004 OAK TRAIL SHORES Hood (Primary) 4060 No 0.21
TX-1810039 OAK LEAF CAMPGROUND 1 Orange (Primary) 131 No 0.21
TX-1810065 OAK LEAF MOBILE HOME PARK Orange (Primary) 24 No 0.21
TX-1750023 WINKLER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Navarro (Primary) 812 No 0.21
TX-2290012 WHITE TAIL RIDGE LAKES ESTATES Tyler (Primary) 200 No 0.21
TX-2270369 MUNICIPAL GROUNDWATER SOLUTIONS Travis (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1840019 MURL’S LAKE ESTATES Parker (Primary) 473 No 0.20
TX-0790212 NACHOS PLANTATION CENTER Fort Bend (Primary) 56 No 0.20
TX-0790001 NEEDVILLE CITY OF Fort Bend (Primary) 2649 No 0.20
TX-1720003 NAPLES CITY OF Morris (Primary) 1791 No 0.20
TX-0790147 NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO Fort Bend (Primary) 61 No 0.20
TX-1010728 MOUNT HOUSTON ROAD M U D Harris (Primary) 4105 No 0.20
TX-1011957 MOUNT HOUSTON SQUARE Harris (Primary) 87 No 0.20
TX-1870125 MOSCOW WATER SUPPLY CORP NO 2 Polk (Primary) 275 No 0.20
TX-0930035 MORGAN VENTURES Grimes (Primary) 206 No 0.20
TX-1011685 MORTON RD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 2649 No 0.20
TX-1700749 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 99 Montgomery (Primary) 704 No 0.20
TX-1700220 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD NO 9 Montgomery (Primary) 5823 No 0.20
TX-1660011 NORTH MILAM WSC Milam (Primary) 1608 No 0.20
TX-2010025 NEW PROSPECT WATER SUPPLY CORP Rusk (Primary) 833 No 0.20
TX-0320011 NEWSOME WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Camp (Primary) 374 No 0.20
TX-2280036 NIGTON WAKEFIELD WSC Trinity (Primary) 312 No 0.20
TX-1010145 NITSCH & SON UTILITY COMPANY Harris (Primary) 2010 No 0.20
TX-1012795 VILLAGE OF NEW KENTUCKY Harris (Primary) 425 No 0.20
TX-0460241 VINTAGE AIR Comal (Primary) 144 No 0.20
TX-0920023 E J WATER COMPANY Gregg (Primary) 366 No 0.20
TX-2300033 EAST MOUNTAIN CITY OF Upshur (Primary) 1988 No 0.20
TX-1630020 EAST MEDINA COUNTY S U D-UNIT 2 Medina (Primary) 1836 No 0.20
TX-1070152 ECHO HILLS POA WATER SYSTEM Henderson (Primary) 48 No 0.20
TX-1700478 EASTWOOD HILLS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 422 No 0.20
TX-1700770 MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUD 115 Montgomery (Primary) 3004 No 0.20
TX-0010023 MONTALBA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Anderson (Primary) 591 No 0.20
TX-2270171 EMMA LONG METRO PARK Travis (Primary) 3604 No 0.20
TX-1010978 ENCHANTED VALLEY ESTATES Harris (Primary) 256 No 0.20
TX-2360044 EMERALDWOOD Walker (Primary) 315 No 0.20
TX-1700683 EMERSON ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 1453 No 0.20
TX-1010459 EL DORADO MOBILE HOME COMMUNITY Harris (Primary) 701 No 0.20
TX-0010059 DOGWOOD SPRINGS WSC PLANT 2 Anderson (Primary) 400 No 0.20
TX-2290004 DOUCETTE WATER SYSTEM Tyler (Primary) 286 No 0.20
TX-0790213 DIAMOND MARKET Fort Bend (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1840102 DIAMOND OAKS SUBDIVISION Parker (Primary) 794 No 0.20
TX-0370017 DIALVILLE OAKLAND WSC Cherokee (Primary) 845 No 0.20
TX-1700178 DOBBIN-PLANTERSVILLE WSC NO 1 Montgomery (Primary) 3311 No 0.20
TX-1700129 DOGWOOD HILLS Montgomery (Primary) 938 No 0.20
TX-2030004 DENNING WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION San Augustine (Primary) 615 No 0.20
TX-1700264 DEERWOOD SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 1188 No 0.20
TX-1700416 DEL LAGO SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 980 No 0.20
TX-1080214 VALLEY CALICHE PRODUCTS Hidalgo (Primary) 39 No 0.20
TX-1700701 LONGMIRE Montgomery (Primary) 203 No 0.20
TX-1011870 LOUETTA NORTH PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4491 No 0.20
TX-1460002 DAYTON CITY OF Liberty (Primary) 8120 No 0.20
TX-1830006 DEBERRY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Panola (Primary) 1005 No 0.20
TX-0370051 CUNEY WATER SYSTEM Cherokee (Primary) 175 No 0.20
TX-1740001 CUSHING CITY OF Nacogdoches (Primary) 994 No 0.20
TX-1700096 CRYSTAL FOREST SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 566 No 0.20
TX-1870044 CRYSTAL LAKE ESTATES WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 265 No 0.20
TX-1010919 CYPRESS FOREST PUBLIC UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 5994 No 0.20
TX-1012378 CYPRESS HILL MUD NO 1 Harris (Primary) 9449 No 0.20
TX-2290007 CYPRESS CREEK WATER SUPPLY CORP Tyler (Primary) 664 No 0.20
TX-1010119 CYPRESS BEND SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 679 No 0.20
TX-0570078 DALLAS COUNTY PARK CITIES MUD Dallas (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1870126 DALLARDSVILLE-SEGNO WATER SYSTEM Polk (Primary) 552 No 0.20
TX-0610223 MEADOW RANCH WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 34 No 0.20
TX-1050077 MEADOW WOODS WATER SUPPLY INCORP Hays (Primary) 1456 No 0.20
TX-1630012 MEDINA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Medina (Primary) 2347 No 0.20
TX-1630008 MEDINA COUNTY WCID NO 2 Medina (Primary) 695 No 0.20
TX-2270039 MARBRIDGE FOUNDATION Travis (Primary) 232 No 0.20
TX-1700765 MAGNOLIA ISD MAGNOLIA WEST HIGH SC Montgomery (Primary) 1947 No 0.20
TX-1870116 MAGNOLIA TRAILER VILLAGE & RV PARK Polk (Primary) 42 No 0.20
TX-1011689 MAYDE CREEK MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4767 No 0.20
TX-0370024 MAYDELLE WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Cherokee (Primary) 693 No 0.20
TX-0790346 MARTINEZ WATER SYSTEM Fort Bend (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-1660014 MARLOW WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Milam (Primary) 546 No 0.20
TX-0810017 TURLINGTON WTR SUPPLY CORPORATION Freestone (Primary) 290 No 0.20
TX-2270038 TRAVIS CO WCID – POINT VENTURE Travis (Primary) 1656 No 0.20
TX-0340051 TXDOT HWY 59 REST AREA Cass (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-2300008 UNION GROVE WATER SUPPLY CORP Upshur (Primary) 2709 No 0.20
TX-0570061 UNIVERSITY PARK CITY OF Dallas (Primary) 21624 No 0.20
TX-1010252 URBAN ACRES SUBDIVISION Harris (Primary) 459 No 0.20
TX-2200222 USCOE ROCKY CREEK PARK 2 BENBROOK Tarrant (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-1010617 TRAIL OF THE LAKES M U D Harris (Primary) 7900 No 0.20
TX-0190059 TRAILS WEST MOBILE HOME PARK Bowie (Primary) 73 No 0.20
TX-1210054 TPWD MARTIN DIES STATE PARK HEN HO Jasper (Primary) 530 No 0.20
TX-0810006 TPWD FAIRFIELD LAKE SP SECTION 1 Freestone (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-1020001 TPWD CADDO LAKE STATE PARK Harrison (Primary) 191 No 0.20
TX-0570049 TOWN OF HIGHLAND PARK Dallas (Primary) 8038 No 0.20
TX-1840164 TOWN OF ANNETTA Parker (Primary) 92 No 0.20
TX-1011981 TOWER OAK BEND WSC Harris (Primary) 358 No 0.20
TX-0460204 MOF CANYON LAKE Comal (Primary) 469 No 0.20
TX-0500005 TOPSEY WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Coryell (Primary) 901 No 0.20
TX-1011718 MISSION BEND MUD 1 Harris (Primary) 5823 No 0.20
TX-1660010 MINERVA WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Milam (Primary) 259 No 0.20
TX-1012712 MITTELSTAEDTS Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-2350020 MISSION VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Victoria (Primary) 231 No 0.20
TX-0150125 MOBILE CITY ESTATES Bexar (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-1010288 MOBILE HOME ESTATES Harris (Primary) 510 No 0.20
TX-1020069 MILLENNIUM RAIL Harrison (Primary) 94 No 0.20
TX-1840169 MIDWAY HOMES Parker (Primary) 138 No 0.20
TX-1830032 COUNTRY LAKES WATER SUPPLY Panola (Primary) 104 No 0.20
TX-1700627 COUNTRY CONVENIENCE Montgomery (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-0260028 COOKS POINT WATER SERVICE Burleson (Primary) 67 No 0.20
TX-0150046 COOLCREST WATER SYSTEM Bexar (Primary) 876 No 0.20
TX-0500001 COPPERAS COVE Coryell (Primary) 31834 No 0.20
TX-1700152 CORINTHIAN POINT MUD NO 2 Montgomery (Primary) 845 No 0.20
TX-0790361 CRABB RIVER ROAD EXXON Fort Bend (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-0930041 COW TALK STEAKHOUSE Grimes (Primary) 76 No 0.20
TX-2470021 CREEKWOOD ESTATES Wilson (Primary) 718 No 0.20
TX-1011206 CRESTDALE TOWNHOUSE ASSN Harris (Primary) 51 No 0.20
TX-1012205 TOMBALL BOWL Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1130033 CONSOLIDATED WSC ROCKHILL ROAD SYS Houston (Primary) 1315 No 0.20
TX-1130029 CONSOLIDATED WSC ROUTE 2 SYSTEM Houston (Primary) 1002 No 0.20
TX-1700413 CONROE ISD CREIGHTON INTERMEDIATE Montgomery (Primary) 893 No 0.20
TX-1700728 TIMBER LINE ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 380 No 0.20
TX-1700338 THOUSAND TRAILS CONROE Montgomery (Primary) 507 No 0.20
TX-2270356 THE CROSSINGS Travis (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1870131 TEXAS WATER SUPPLY Polk (Primary) 153 No 0.20
TX-1340002 TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY CAMPUS JUNCT Kimble (Primary) 113 No 0.20
TX-1011997 TEN PLAZA WEST ASSET PLUS CORP Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-0610094 TERRACED ACRES WATER CORPORATION Denton (Primary) 79 No 0.20
TX-0460207 TETCO 34 Comal (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-1500002 LLANO COUNTY MUD NO 1 Llano (Primary) 679 No 0.20
TX-0150256 LITTLE JOE’S ICE HOUSE & T P Bexar (Primary) 99 No 0.20
TX-0490003 LINDSAY CITY OF Cooke (Primary) 1256 No 0.20
TX-1012438 LIM APARTMENTS Harris (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-2460013 LIBERTY HILL WSC Williamson (Primary) 1915 No 0.20
TX-0450087 LCRA ALLEYTON WATER SYSTEM Colorado (Primary) 155 No 0.20
TX-2270343 LCRA LEANDER-SANDY CREEK WATER PLA Travis (Primary) 24318 No 0.20
TX-0750017 LEDBETTER WATER SUPPLY CORPORATION Fayette (Primary) 496 No 0.20
TX-1450008 LEONA CITY OF Leon (Primary) 170 No 0.20
TX-0810011 LAKEWOOD – TANGLEWOOD Freestone (Primary) 313 No 0.20
TX-0790388 LAMAR CISD HS & JH 3 Fort Bend (Primary) 3707 No 0.20
TX-1012976 LATERNA VILLA MHP Harris (Primary) 267 No 0.20
TX-0790084 TDCJ – CENTRAL UNIT Fort Bend (Primary) 1192 No 0.20
TX-0810037 TDCJ – (ID) BOYD UNIT 1 Freestone (Primary) 1567 No 0.20
TX-1010625 TATTOR ROAD MUNICIPAL UTIL DIST Harris (Primary) 5054 No 0.20
TX-2250002 TALCO CITY OF Titus (Primary) 918 No 0.20
TX-2200367 TARRANT REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT Tarrant (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-0150495 TEJAS VALLEY RV PARK Bexar (Primary) 332 No 0.20
TX-0810002 TEAGUE CITY OF Freestone (Primary) 4747 No 0.20
TX-1700180 TEAS ESTATE HOMEOWNER’S ASSN Montgomery (Primary) 53 No 0.20
TX-0130067 TDJC MCCONNELL UNIT Bee (Primary) 3371 No 0.20
TX-1013316 TARGET CENTER WATER PLANT Harris (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-0200640 SUNCREEK ESTATES SECTION 1 Brazoria (Primary) 321 No 0.20
TX-1012408 LONGHORN TOWN UTILITY DISTRICT Harris (Primary) 1664 No 0.20
TX-1012943 LONE STAR FOODS Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1012873 LONE STAR FORD Harris (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1012700 SUNNY FLEA MARKET Harris (Primary) 695 No 0.20
TX-0610229 SUNNY RANCHES Denton (Primary) 175 No 0.20
TX-0790207 CITY OF MISSOURI CITY MUSTANG BAYO Fort Bend (Primary) 2576 No 0.20
TX-1070007 CLEAR CREEK RESORT WATER SYSTEM Henderson (Primary) 355 No 0.20
TX-2040031 COLDSPRING TERRACE WATER SYSTEM San Jacinto (Primary) 317 No 0.20
TX-0490049 CITY OF VALLEY VIEW Cooke (Primary) 751 No 0.20
TX-1950004 CITY OF TOYAH Reeves (Primary) 282 No 0.20
TX-2500039 LAKE FORK WATER SUPPY CORPORATION Wood (Primary) 4249 No 0.20
TX-0790423 LAKES OF MISSION GROVE Fort Bend (Primary) 130 No 0.20
TX-1010904 LAKEVILLE WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 75 No 0.20
TX-0100037 LAKE MEDINA SHORES Bandera (Primary) 1977 No 0.20
TX-1012818 LAKE HOUSTON MARKET Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1010737 LAKE HOUSTON STORAGE Harris (Primary) 276 No 0.20
TX-0460164 COMAL CO FWSD NO 1 Comal (Primary) 1275 No 0.20
TX-1010116 COLONIAL HILLS Harris (Primary) 873 No 0.20
TX-2350009 SOUTH WINDS MOBILE HOME VILLAGE Victoria (Primary) 59 No 0.20
TX-1450028 SOUTHEAST WSC – SYSTEM NO 2 Leon (Primary) 650 No 0.20
TX-1450029 SOUTHEAST WSC – WATER SYSTEM NO 3 Leon (Primary) 369 No 0.20
TX-1260094 SOUTHERN ACRES WATER SYSTEM Johnson (Primary) 25 No 0.20
TX-1012670 SPELL WELL MONTESSORI SCHOOL Harris (Primary) 47 No 0.20
TX-0610011 SOUTH FORK MOBILE HOME PARK Denton (Primary) 943 No 0.20
TX-1110056 SOUTH HARBOR SUBDIVISION Hood (Primary) 214 No 0.20
TX-1700656 SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MAGNOLIA I Montgomery (Primary) 797 No 0.20
TX-0460097 SLUMBER FALLS CAMP AND RETREAT CEN Comal (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-2490061 SKY VIEW RANCH ESTATES Wise (Primary) 211 No 0.20
TX-0080028 SK MOBILE HOME PARK Austin (Primary) 56 No 0.20
TX-0140006 CITY OF KILLEEN Bell (Primary) 132150 No 0.20
TX-2130017 STEVENS RANCH ON THE BRAZOS Somervell (Primary) 160 No 0.20
TX-0610220 STONY HILLS WATER SYSTEM Denton (Primary) 211 No 0.20
TX-1050004 CITY OF HAYS Hays (Primary) 253 No 0.20
TX-0220035 STUDY BUTTE TERLINGUA WATER SYSTEM Brewster (Primary) 586 No 0.20
TX-1010213 SPRING CREEK VALLEY ESTATES Harris (Primary) 605 No 0.20
TX-1012090 SPRING OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 380 No 0.20
TX-1450010 ST PAUL-SHILOH-TIMESVILLE WSC Leon (Primary) 403 No 0.20
TX-1013103 STABLE GATES Harris (Primary) 698 No 0.20
TX-2470003 STOCKDALE CITY OF Wilson (Primary) 1988 No 0.20
TX-0610236 STONE VALLEY FARM Denton (Primary) 217 No 0.20
TX-1840091 STONEBRIDGE ESTATES Parker (Primary) 563 No 0.20
TX-2270015 RIDGEWOOD VILLAGE WATER SYSTEM Travis (Primary) 239 No 0.20
TX-0460135 RIVER ROAD CAMP Comal (Primary) 169 No 0.20
TX-0790370 RIVERSIDE HALL KJT 40 Fort Bend (Primary) 23 No 0.20
TX-1020009 ROLLING ACRES WATER SERVICE Harrison (Primary) 172 No 0.20
TX-1550139 ROLLING HILLS WATER SUPPLY McLennan (Primary) 144 No 0.20
TX-1980013 ROBERTSON COUNTY WATER SUPPLY CORP Robertson (Primary) 2911 No 0.20
TX-0790405 RIVERWOOD FOREST Fort Bend (Primary) 636 No 0.20
TX-2030003 BROADDUS CITY OF San Augustine (Primary) 212 No 0.20
TX-0200645 BRAZORIA COUNTY MUD 31 Brazoria (Primary) 1841 No 0.20
TX-1700058 ROLLING HILLS OAKS SUBDIVISION Montgomery (Primary) 99 No 0.20
TX-1010579 ROYAL LAKE MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 206 No 0.20
TX-0080025 BRAZOS COUNTRY SUBDIVISION Austin (Primary) 476 No 0.20
TX-1980001 BREMOND Robertson (Primary) 872 No 0.20
TX-1700601 BRUSHY CREEK UTILITY INC Montgomery (Primary) 310 No 0.20
TX-1000067 BULLOCKS MOBILE HOME PARK Hardin (Primary) 62 No 0.20
TX-1450001 BUFFALO Leon (Primary) 1742 No 0.20
TX-1700588 HAVENSHIRE WATER SYSTEM Montgomery (Primary) 59 No 0.20
TX-0320018 HAVENPOINT WATER SYSTEM Camp (Primary) 45 No 0.20
TX-1700013 HAZY HOLLOW EAST ESTATES Montgomery (Primary) 1974 No 0.20
TX-1010620 HCO MUD NO 109 Harris (Primary) 8064 No 0.20
TX-1010938 HCO MUD NO 148 – KINGSLAKE Harris (Primary) 4080 No 0.20
TX-1011799 HCO MUD NO 180 Harris (Primary) 4218 No 0.20
TX-1011914 HCO MUD NO 185 Harris (Primary) 4268 No 0.20
TX-1012133 HCO MUD NO 153 Harris (Primary) 7520 No 0.20
TX-1011015 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 3 BEAR CREEK PIO Harris (Primary) 1877 No 0.20
TX-1011047 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 4 SPRING CREEK Harris (Primary) 188 No 0.20
TX-1012448 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 3 GEORGE BUSH PA Harris (Primary) 141 No 0.20
TX-1011866 HARRIS COUNTY PCT 3 HOCKLEY SERVIC Harris (Primary) 94 No 0.20
TX-1013113 HARRIS COUNTY MUD 370 Harris (Primary) 4333 No 0.20
TX-1012227 RICEWOOD MUNICIPAL UTILITY DIST Harris (Primary) 4679 No 0.20
TX-0450006 RICE CONSOLIDATED ISD Colorado (Primary) 605 No 0.20
TX-1011834 RENN ROAD MUD Harris (Primary) 3835 No 0.20
TX-2200283 REGENCY CONVERSIONS Tarrant (Primary) 94 No 0.20
TX-1010307 REDWOOD ESTATES MOBILE HOME PARK Harris (Primary) 479 No 0.20
TX-1013074 REMINGTON MUD 1 Harris (Primary) 12518 No 0.20
TX-1010916 RED OAK TERRACE Harris (Primary) 146 No 0.20
TX-1013320 REACH UNLIMITED INC LEARNING ACTIV Harris (Primary) 131 No 0.20
TX-2490056 REATTA ESTATES Wise (Primary) 259 No 0.20
TX-1130021 RATCLIFF RECREATION AREA USFS Houston (Primary) 235 No 0.20
TX-1130020 RATCLIFF WATER SUPPLY CORP Houston (Primary) 262 No 0.20
TX-1011546 RAIL ROAD CROSSING Harris (Primary) 0 No 0.20
TX-1010196 RALSTON ACRES WATER SYSTEM Harris (Primary) 310 No 0.20
TX-0210006 RAMBLEWOOD MOBILE HOME PARK Brazos (Primary) 324 No 0.20
TX-1260131 RANCH OAKS MOBILE HOME PARK Johnson (Primary) 138 No 0.20
TX-1012941 HCO MUD NO 304 Harris (Primary) 3902 No 0.20
TX-1012917 HCO MUD NO 341 Harris (Primary) 2317 No 0.20
TX-1010422 HCO MUD NO 25 Harris (Primary) 87 No 0.20
TX-1012350 HCO MUD NO 250 Harris (Primary) 797 No 0.20
TX-1012361 HCO MUD NO 238 Harris (Primary) 7295 No 0.20
TX-1012356 HCO MUD NO 202 Harris (Primary) 2489 No 0.20
TX-1012812 HCO MUD NO 215 Harris (Primary) 2404 No 0.20
TX-2500005 ALBA CITY OF Wood (Primary) 707 No 0.20
TX-1010837 ALDINE ISD GRACE RAYMOND ELEME